SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21B1

Maali 9,6 km

11033Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:01:39
21345Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:01:59+20
31346Johan BäckmanSwedenFIN1:02:12+33
41141Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:03:22+1:43
52825Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:46+3:07
61134Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:04:54+3:15
72837Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:09+3:30
81242Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:05:43+4:04
1338Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN1:05:43+4:04
101113Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:05:48+4:09
111040Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN1:05:55+4:16
121127Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:06:04+4:25
131036Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:06:08+4:29
141243Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:06:56+5:17
151233Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:06:59+5:20
161038Tonis (U) LaugesaarHiidenkiertäjätEST1:07:03+5:24
171329Mats DahlenNorwayFIN1:07:33+5:54
181327Ilari SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:08:23+6:44
191231Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN1:08:27+6:48
201215Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:09:01+7:22
211126Kristian KannusKangasala SKFIN1:09:30+7:51
222835Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN1:10:08+8:29
232838Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:10:18+8:39
241022Antto-Iiro SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:19+8:40
251119Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:10:57+9:18
261121Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:12+9:33
272844Olle (U) KärnerHiidenkiertäjätEST1:11:35+9:56
281339Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:40+10:01
292806Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:11:45+10:06
301208Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:12:09+10:30
311312Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:12:20+10:41
321035Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:13:17+11:38
331320Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:14:12+12:33
1229Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN1:14:12+12:33
351209Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:14:38+12:59
361105Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:15:43+14:04
371039Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN1:17:20+15:41
381017Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:23:33+21:54
391032Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:34:42+33:03
2817Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
1041Sergey (U) GorokhovIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaRUSkeskeytti
1136Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINkeskeytti
2834Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
2829Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1144Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFINei läht.
1217Mikko SalervoOK77FINei läht.
2843Aapo LeskinenLynxFINei läht.
1330Kalle RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1343Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English