SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21

Väliaika 16,2 km

151Timo (U) SildKooveeEST1:39:57
241Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:40:41+44
339Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:42:01+2:04
444Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:43:09+3:12
535Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:43:58+4:01
650Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:44:58+5:01
748Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:45:00+5:03
838Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:45:20+5:23
947Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:45:29+5:32
1040Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:45:59+6:02
1149Jarkko HuovilaNorwayFIN1:46:13+6:16
1243Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:46:24+6:27
1330Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:46:51+6:54
1434Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN1:46:54+6:57
1542Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:46:59+7:02
1631Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:47:43+7:46
177Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:47:48+7:51
1846Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:48:30+8:33
1937Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:48:39+8:42
209Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN1:49:45+9:48
2114Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:50:16+10:19
2225Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:50:52+10:55
2317Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:51:23+11:26
243Johannes PohjalaNorwayFIN1:51:27+11:30
2511Leo LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:51:56+11:59
2629Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:52:03+12:06
278Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:52:53+12:56
2816Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:53:04+13:07
2932Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:53:18+13:21
3022Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:53:37+13:40
3133Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:53:47+13:50
324Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:54:32+14:35
3328Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:54:51+14:54
3415Lauri (U) SildKooveeEST1:55:58+16:01
3536Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:56:08+16:11
3610Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:56:30+16:33
3724Michal (U) HubácekKooveeCZE1:56:37+16:40
3827Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:56:48+16:51
3912Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:56:53+16:56
4020Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:57:19+17:22
4123Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:57:49+17:52
4219Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN2:00:17+20:20
4313Otto SundIF FemmanFIN2:01:25+21:28
4418Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN2:03:10+23:13
451Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:03:44+23:47
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English