SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H21

Väliaika 13,2 km

151Timo (U) SildKooveeEST1:21:06
241Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:29+23
339Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:21:49+43
438Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:23:25+2:19
543Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:24:07+3:01
644Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:24:09+3:03
748Olli OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:24:14+3:08
847Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:24:27+3:21
940Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:24:36+3:30
1035Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN1:24:49+3:43
1150Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:24:58+3:52
1230Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN1:26:23+5:17
1342Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:26+5:20
1437Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:26:44+5:38
1534Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN1:26:50+5:44
1649Jarkko HuovilaNorwayFIN1:27:11+6:05
1714Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:27:12+6:06
1831Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:27:16+6:10
197Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:27:25+6:19
205Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:28:25+7:19
2125Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN1:28:40+7:34
46Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:28:40+7:34
233Johannes PohjalaNorwayFIN1:28:42+7:36
249Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN1:28:49+7:43
2529Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN1:28:52+7:46
2611Leo LaakkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:29:26+8:20
2717Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:29:44+8:38
2816Jani MyllärinenKooveeFIN1:29:49+8:43
2922Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:31:11+10:05
3033Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN1:31:32+10:26
3123Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:31:45+10:39
328Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:31:52+10:46
3315Lauri (U) SildKooveeEST1:31:53+10:47
3436Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:31:58+10:52
354Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:32:18+11:12
3628Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:32:21+11:15
3732Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:32:54+11:48
3824Michal (U) HubácekKooveeCZE1:33:01+11:55
3912Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:33:08+12:02
4020Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:33:33+12:27
4110Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:34:10+13:04
4227Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:34:17+13:11
4319Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN1:36:46+15:40
4413Otto SundIF FemmanFIN1:37:59+16:53
451Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:39:27+18:21
4618Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:39:35+18:29
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English