SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H20

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-Maali Tulos  
1   Topi Raitanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (1)
6:09 (1)
2:25 (3)
9:06 (1)
2:57 (1)
16:13 (16)
7:07 (33)
30:30 (9)
14:17 (1)
32:00 (8)
1:30 (7)
33:28 (9)
1:28 (3)
38:21 (7)
4:53 (1)
43:30 (3)
5:09 (2)
45:33 (3)
2:03 (11)
46:51 (3)
1:18 (2)
49:30 (3)
2:39 (1)
54:49 (2)
5:19 (1)
56:25 (2)
1:36 (12)
1:02:42 (1)
6:17 (10)
1:06:34 (1)
3:52 (4)
1:07:05 (1)
31 (1)
1:07:34 (1)
29 (5)
1:07:34  Topi Raitanen
2   Arto Talvinen
MS Parma
4:00 (7)
6:38 (6)
2:38 (10)
9:44 (6)
3:06 (7)
14:10 (3)
4:26 (2)
28:36 (3)
14:26 (4)
30:11 (3)
1:35 (12)
31:41 (3)
1:30 (7)
37:08 (2)
5:27 (8)
42:29 (2)
5:21 (5)
44:24 (2)
1:55 (5)
45:55 (2)
1:31 (6)
49:08 (2)
3:13 (13)
55:38 (3)
6:30 (17)
57:11 (3)
1:33 (9)
1:03:05 (2)
5:54 (4)
1:07:07 (2)
4:02 (6)
1:07:42 (2)
35 (8)
1:08:12 (2)
30 (10)
1:08:12  Arto Talvinen
3   Veli Kangas
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (20)
7:24 (17)
2:28 (5)
10:30 (11)
3:06 (7)
14:56 (8)
4:26 (2)
30:05 (8)
15:09 (10)
31:28 (6)
1:23 (2)
32:55 (6)
1:27 (2)
38:14 (6)
5:19 (6)
44:11 (5)
5:57 (10)
46:06 (4)
1:55 (5)
47:33 (4)
1:27 (4)
51:09 (6)
3:36 (20)
56:51 (6)
5:42 (3)
58:22 (5)
1:31 (6)
1:03:22 (3)
5:00 (1)
1:07:13 (3)
3:51 (3)
1:07:46 (3)
33 (6)
1:08:19 (3)
33 (21)
1:08:19  Veli Kangas
4   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:54 (4)
7:05 (12)
3:11 (35)
10:10 (9)
3:05 (5)
14:37 (6)
4:27 (4)
29:27 (6)
14:50 (6)
30:49 (5)
1:22 (1)
32:26 (5)
1:37 (14)
37:50 (5)
5:24 (7)
44:17 (6)
6:27 (22)
46:34 (6)
2:17 (16)
48:06 (6)
1:32 (7)
51:08 (5)
3:02 (6)
56:50 (5)
5:42 (3)
58:40 (6)
1:50 (20)
1:04:49 (4)
6:09 (7)
1:08:58 (4)
4:09 (7)
1:09:30 (4)
32 (5)
1:10:05 (4)
35 (30)
1:10:05  Santeri Silvennoinen
5   Anton Kuukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:50 (2)
6:20 (4)
2:30 (7)
9:41 (5)
3:21 (14)
14:11 (4)
4:30 (5)
29:09 (5)
14:58 (7)
30:38 (4)
1:29 (4)
32:10 (4)
1:32 (10)
37:24 (4)
5:14 (4)
43:31 (4)
6:07 (14)
48:32 (9)
5:01 (37)
49:47 (8)
1:15 (1)
52:26 (7)
2:39 (1)
58:07 (7)
5:41 (2)
59:34 (7)
1:27 (2)
1:05:40 (5)
6:06 (6)
1:09:26 (5)
3:46 (2)
1:09:59 (5)
33 (6)
1:10:27 (5)
28 (3)
1:10:27  Anton Kuukka
6   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (5)
6:23 (5)
2:26 (4)
9:27 (4)
3:04 (3)
13:51 (1)
4:24 (1)
28:11 (1)
14:20 (2)
29:42 (1)
1:31 (8)
31:10 (1)
1:28 (3)
37:11 (3)
6:01 (14)
44:38 (7)
7:27 (31)
46:27 (5)
1:49 (1)
47:56 (5)
1:29 (5)
50:57 (4)
3:01 (5)
56:49 (4)
5:52 (7)
58:18 (4)
1:29 (3)
1:08:12 (6)
9:54 (31)
1:11:56 (6)
3:44 (1)
1:12:27 (6)
31 (1)
1:12:56 (6)
29 (5)
1:12:56  Arttu Syrjäläinen
7   Topias Ahola
Navi
4:15 (10)
6:56 (9)
2:41 (13)
10:01 (8)
3:05 (5)
15:01 (9)
5:00 (10)
30:33 (10)
15:32 (11)
32:00 (8)
1:27 (3)
33:24 (8)
1:24 (1)
39:28 (9)
6:04 (15)
44:48 (8)
5:20 (4)
46:47 (7)
1:59 (8)
48:22 (7)
1:35 (9)
53:30 (8)
5:08 (30)
59:46 (9)
6:16 (15)
1:01:11 (8)
1:25 (1)
1:08:21 (7)
7:10 (15)
1:12:35 (7)
4:14 (8)
1:13:06 (7)
31 (1)
1:13:37 (7)
31 (15)
1:13:37  Topias Ahola
8   Aleksi Karppinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:59 (6)
6:19 (3)
2:20 (1)
9:23 (3)
3:04 (3)
13:57 (2)
4:34 (7)
28:22 (2)
14:25 (3)
29:51 (2)
1:29 (4)
31:20 (2)
1:29 (6)
36:36 (1)
5:16 (5)
41:45 (1)
5:09 (2)
43:59 (1)
2:14 (15)
45:41 (1)
1:42 (19)
48:49 (1)
3:08 (9)
54:36 (1)
5:47 (5)
56:07 (1)
1:31 (6)
1:08:51 (8)
12:44 (37)
1:13:09 (8)
4:18 (11)
1:13:44 (8)
35 (8)
1:14:16 (8)
32 (19)
1:14:16  Aleksi Karppinen
9   Aaro Ruohola
MS Parma
4:23 (12)
7:09 (15)
2:46 (21)
10:31 (12)
3:22 (16)
16:41 (21)
6:10 (29)
32:55 (16)
16:14 (14)
34:26 (15)
1:31 (8)
36:01 (13)
1:35 (12)
41:06 (11)
5:05 (3)
47:08 (10)
6:02 (12)
48:57 (10)
1:49 (1)
50:31 (10)
1:34 (8)
53:41 (9)
3:10 (10)
59:37 (8)
5:56 (9)
1:01:25 (9)
1:48 (18)
1:09:04 (9)
7:39 (19)
1:13:57 (9)
4:53 (24)
1:14:34 (9)
37 (18)
1:15:02 (9)
28 (3)
1:15:02  Aaro Ruohola
10   Eemeli Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:23 (12)
7:04 (11)
2:41 (13)
10:31 (12)
3:27 (18)
15:23 (10)
4:52 (9)
32:35 (14)
17:12 (22)
34:21 (14)
1:46 (18)
36:13 (14)
1:52 (27)
42:06 (13)
5:53 (11)
48:16 (12)
6:10 (16)
50:14 (12)
1:58 (7)
52:03 (12)
1:49 (23)
55:07 (12)
3:04 (7)
1:01:16 (12)
6:09 (14)
1:03:25 (12)
2:09 (28)
1:09:50 (11)
6:25 (11)
1:14:07 (10)
4:17 (10)
1:14:48 (10)
41 (30)
1:15:18 (10)
30 (10)
1:15:18  Eemeli Suominen
11   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:24 (14)
6:57 (10)
2:33 (8)
10:10 (9)
3:13 (10)
14:41 (7)
4:31 (6)
29:42 (7)
15:01 (8)
31:32 (7)
1:50 (21)
33:07 (7)
1:35 (12)
39:06 (8)
5:59 (13)
45:35 (9)
6:29 (23)
48:30 (8)
2:55 (31)
50:11 (9)
1:41 (17)
54:37 (11)
4:26 (23)
1:00:34 (11)
5:57 (10)
1:02:09 (11)
1:35 (10)
1:09:39 (10)
7:30 (16)
1:14:35 (11)
4:56 (27)
1:15:10 (11)
35 (8)
1:15:39 (11)
29 (5)
1:15:39  Anssi Huostila
12   Aki Saari
Vaajakosken Terä
3:52 (3)
6:16 (2)
2:24 (2)
9:14 (2)
2:58 (2)
14:22 (5)
5:08 (14)
28:54 (4)
14:32 (5)
32:16 (10)
3:22 (34)
33:46 (10)
1:30 (7)
39:37 (10)
5:51 (10)
47:12 (11)
7:35 (33)
49:11 (11)
1:59 (8)
50:48 (11)
1:37 (12)
54:00 (10)
3:12 (12)
59:53 (10)
5:53 (8)
1:01:29 (10)
1:36 (12)
1:11:04 (12)
9:35 (28)
1:14:57 (12)
3:53 (5)
1:15:28 (12)
31 (1)
1:15:58 (12)
30 (10)
1:15:58  Aki Saari
13   Aleksi Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:14 (26)
7:59 (25)
2:45 (19)
11:34 (22)
3:35 (22)
16:52 (23)
5:18 (18)
34:24 (23)
17:32 (25)
35:57 (21)
1:33 (11)
37:43 (20)
1:46 (20)
44:15 (19)
6:32 (20)
49:59 (17)
5:44 (8)
52:32 (17)
2:33 (26)
54:10 (17)
1:38 (14)
57:21 (15)
3:11 (11)
1:03:52 (15)
6:31 (19)
1:05:27 (14)
1:35 (10)
1:11:39 (14)
6:12 (9)
1:15:55 (13)
4:16 (9)
1:16:32 (13)
37 (18)
1:17:03 (13)
31 (15)
1:17:03  Aleksi Sopo
14   Sampo Hyppölä
Pellon Ponsi
4:29 (15)
7:06 (13)
2:37 (9)
10:44 (16)
3:38 (24)
16:10 (15)
5:26 (21)
34:11 (19)
18:01 (28)
36:25 (22)
2:14 (31)
38:26 (22)
2:01 (34)
44:56 (21)
6:30 (19)
50:49 (20)
5:53 (9)
52:57 (18)
2:08 (13)
54:32 (18)
1:35 (9)
57:47 (16)
3:15 (14)
1:03:52 (15)
6:05 (12)
1:05:49 (16)
1:57 (24)
1:11:35 (13)
5:46 (3)
1:15:58 (14)
4:23 (12)
1:16:37 (14)
39 (25)
1:17:10 (14)
33 (21)
1:17:10  Sampo Hyppölä
15   Joonas Ahola
Navi
5:58 (34)
8:40 (31)
2:42 (18)
11:54 (26)
3:14 (11)
17:36 (26)
5:42 (25)
32:40 (15)
15:04 (9)
34:11 (12)
1:31 (8)
36:00 (12)
1:49 (23)
42:12 (14)
6:12 (17)
49:26 (15)
7:14 (29)
52:08 (16)
2:42 (29)
53:45 (15)
1:37 (12)
57:10 (14)
3:25 (16)
1:02:57 (14)
5:47 (5)
1:05:48 (15)
2:51 (34)
1:12:48 (16)
7:00 (13)
1:17:17 (15)
4:29 (14)
1:17:54 (15)
37 (18)
1:18:27 (15)
33 (21)
1:18:27  Joonas Ahola
16   Jere Kommio
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:29 (30)
8:10 (27)
2:41 (13)
12:44 (31)
4:34 (36)
19:12 (30)
6:28 (32)
35:52 (29)
16:40 (17)
37:29 (26)
1:37 (15)
39:03 (25)
1:34 (11)
44:07 (18)
5:04 (2)
50:06 (18)
5:59 (11)
51:59 (14)
1:53 (4)
53:35 (14)
1:36 (11)
56:39 (13)
3:04 (7)
1:02:45 (13)
6:06 (13)
1:04:27 (13)
1:42 (17)
1:12:09 (15)
7:42 (20)
1:17:23 (17)
5:14 (32)
1:17:58 (16)
35 (8)
1:18:28 (16)
30 (10)
1:18:28  Jere Kommio
17   Eero Saleva
SK Uusi
5:39 (33)
8:24 (29)
2:45 (19)
11:36 (23)
3:12 (9)
16:26 (18)
4:50 (8)
32:30 (13)
16:04 (13)
34:17 (13)
1:47 (19)
36:29 (15)
2:12 (37)
42:47 (15)
6:18 (18)
49:38 (16)
6:51 (26)
52:00 (15)
2:22 (21)
53:49 (16)
1:49 (23)
58:35 (18)
4:46 (25)
1:05:05 (17)
6:30 (17)
1:06:46 (17)
1:41 (16)
1:12:55 (17)
6:09 (7)
1:17:21 (16)
4:26 (13)
1:18:05 (17)
44 (34)
1:18:34 (17)
29 (5)
1:18:34  Eero Saleva
18   Eero Tuomaala
SK Uusi
4:38 (17)
7:46 (21)
3:08 (34)
11:19 (20)
3:33 (21)
16:34 (20)
5:15 (16)
35:06 (24)
18:32 (30)
36:57 (23)
1:51 (22)
38:55 (24)
1:58 (32)
45:59 (24)
7:04 (24)
52:33 (26)
6:34 (25)
55:30 (26)
2:57 (32)
57:47 (28)
2:17 (32)
1:01:16 (25)
3:29 (18)
1:07:52 (22)
6:36 (21)
1:09:51 (22)
1:59 (25)
1:15:50 (18)
5:59 (5)
1:20:55 (18)
5:05 (30)
1:21:32 (18)
37 (18)
1:22:02 (18)
30 (10)
1:22:02  Eero Tuomaala
19   Lari Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:01 (8)
6:41 (7)
2:40 (12)
9:57 (7)
3:16 (12)
16:07 (14)
6:10 (29)
35:20 (26)
19:13 (34)
37:00 (24)
1:40 (16)
38:28 (23)
1:28 (3)
46:01 (25)
7:33 (29)
51:37 (22)
5:36 (7)
54:10 (22)
2:33 (26)
56:02 (22)
1:52 (27)
1:00:54 (22)
4:52 (27)
1:07:25 (21)
6:31 (19)
1:09:02 (20)
1:37 (14)
1:16:38 (20)
7:36 (18)
1:21:24 (19)
4:46 (21)
1:21:59 (19)
35 (8)
1:22:32 (19)
33 (21)
1:22:32  Lari Takanen
20   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
4:58 (21)
7:27 (19)
2:29 (6)
11:25 (21)
3:58 (31)
16:28 (19)
5:03 (11)
33:14 (17)
16:46 (18)
35:01 (17)
1:47 (19)
36:50 (17)
1:49 (23)
42:59 (16)
6:09 (16)
48:34 (13)
5:35 (6)
54:02 (21)
5:28 (38)
55:40 (20)
1:38 (14)
1:01:09 (24)
5:29 (33)
1:07:57 (23)
6:48 (23)
1:09:27 (21)
1:30 (5)
1:16:36 (19)
7:09 (14)
1:21:33 (20)
4:57 (28)
1:22:09 (20)
36 (14)
1:22:36 (20)
27 (1)
1:22:36  Jonas Jern
21   Anton Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:38 (17)
7:26 (18)
2:48 (22)
11:03 (17)
3:37 (23)
16:06 (13)
5:03 (11)
34:14 (20)
18:08 (29)
35:54 (20)
1:40 (16)
37:44 (21)
1:50 (25)
45:07 (22)
7:23 (25)
52:03 (24)
6:56 (27)
54:22 (24)
2:19 (18)
56:21 (24)
1:59 (29)
59:57 (21)
3:36 (20)
1:08:23 (25)
8:26 (34)
1:10:16 (23)
1:53 (21)
1:16:59 (21)
6:43 (12)
1:21:51 (21)
4:52 (23)
1:22:27 (21)
36 (14)
1:23:00 (21)
33 (21)
1:23:00  Anton Sulkula
22   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (19)
7:27 (19)
2:48 (22)
11:11 (18)
3:44 (25)
16:17 (17)
5:06 (13)
33:29 (18)
17:12 (22)
35:45 (18)
2:16 (32)
37:36 (19)
1:51 (26)
44:27 (20)
6:51 (23)
51:57 (23)
7:30 (32)
54:19 (23)
2:22 (21)
56:09 (23)
1:50 (25)
59:33 (19)
3:24 (15)
1:06:56 (19)
7:23 (28)
1:08:57 (19)
2:01 (26)
1:18:27 (22)
9:30 (27)
1:23:21 (22)
4:54 (25)
1:23:59 (22)
38 (23)
1:24:31 (22)
32 (19)
1:24:31  Ville Lampinen
23   Vilho Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:36 (16)
7:15 (16)
2:39 (11)
10:32 (14)
3:17 (13)
15:49 (12)
5:17 (17)
32:25 (12)
16:36 (16)
34:34 (16)
2:09 (29)
36:34 (16)
2:00 (33)
44:04 (17)
7:30 (27)
50:27 (19)
6:23 (20)
52:58 (19)
2:31 (25)
54:42 (19)
1:44 (20)
59:35 (20)
4:53 (29)
1:06:22 (18)
6:47 (22)
1:07:53 (18)
1:31 (6)
1:19:48 (23)
11:55 (34)
1:24:18 (23)
4:30 (15)
1:24:53 (23)
35 (8)
1:25:22 (23)
29 (5)
1:25:22  Vilho Loukkalahti
24   Justus Laitinen
Koovee
5:08 (24)
7:49 (22)
2:41 (13)
11:45 (24)
3:56 (28)
18:02 (28)
6:17 (31)
34:20 (22)
16:18 (15)
39:45 (30)
5:25 (36)
41:29 (30)
1:44 (18)
47:25 (28)
5:56 (12)
52:31 (25)
5:06 (1)
54:33 (25)
2:02 (10)
55:54 (21)
1:21 (3)
58:34 (17)
2:40 (3)
1:07:05 (20)
8:31 (35)
1:10:56 (25)
3:51 (37)
1:20:52 (24)
9:56 (32)
1:25:26 (24)
4:34 (17)
1:26:05 (24)
39 (25)
1:26:39 (24)
34 (27)
1:26:39  Justus Laitinen
25   Petrus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:15 (27)
8:06 (26)
2:51 (26)
12:03 (28)
3:57 (30)
18:01 (27)
5:58 (27)
35:44 (27)
17:43 (27)
37:40 (27)
1:56 (24)
39:21 (27)
1:41 (16)
46:59 (26)
7:38 (30)
53:29 (27)
6:30 (24)
55:46 (27)
2:17 (16)
57:27 (26)
1:41 (17)
1:01:01 (23)
3:34 (19)
1:08:08 (24)
7:07 (26)
1:11:27 (26)
3:19 (35)
1:20:53 (25)
9:26 (26)
1:25:29 (25)
4:36 (18)
1:26:08 (25)
39 (25)
1:26:44 (25)
36 (31)
1:26:44  Petrus Hanhijärvi
26   Lari-Antti Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:19 (11)
7:08 (14)
2:49 (25)
10:39 (15)
3:31 (20)
15:47 (11)
5:08 (14)
31:46 (11)
15:59 (12)
33:21 (11)
1:35 (12)
35:08 (11)
1:47 (22)
41:57 (12)
6:49 (22)
49:13 (14)
7:16 (30)
51:42 (13)
2:29 (24)
53:29 (13)
1:47 (22)
1:01:57 (26)
8:28 (36)
1:11:32 (27)
9:35 (36)
1:14:05 (29)
2:33 (32)
1:21:52 (27)
7:47 (22)
1:26:23 (26)
4:31 (16)
1:27:00 (26)
37 (18)
1:27:31 (26)
31 (15)
1:27:31  Lari-Antti Rissanen
27   Antti Saikko
Lappeen Riento
5:29 (30)
8:36 (30)
3:07 (33)
11:57 (27)
3:21 (14)
27:09 (38)
15:12 (38)
44:10 (38)
17:01 (21)
45:39 (36)
1:29 (4)
47:22 (36)
1:43 (17)
53:03 (33)
5:41 (9)
59:10 (31)
6:07 (14)
1:01:02 (30)
1:52 (3)
1:02:40 (30)
1:38 (14)
1:05:36 (30)
2:56 (4)
1:11:34 (28)
5:58 (11)
1:13:22 (27)
1:48 (18)
1:21:06 (26)
7:44 (21)
1:26:28 (27)
5:22 (33)
1:27:04 (27)
36 (14)
1:27:37 (27)
33 (21)
1:27:37  Antti Saikko
28   Pauli Leinonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:58 (21)
7:51 (23)
2:53 (28)
11:16 (19)
3:25 (17)
16:47 (22)
5:31 (23)
34:14 (20)
17:27 (24)
35:50 (19)
1:36 (14)
37:21 (18)
1:31 (9)
45:07 (22)
7:46 (32)
51:13 (21)
6:06 (13)
53:24 (20)
2:11 (14)
57:01 (25)
3:37 (37)
1:05:33 (29)
8:32 (37)
1:12:48 (30)
7:15 (27)
1:14:17 (30)
1:29 (3)
1:21:52 (27)
7:35 (17)
1:26:58 (28)
5:06 (31)
1:27:34 (28)
36 (14)
1:28:10 (28)
36 (31)
1:28:10  Pauli Leinonen
29   Severi Aikio
SK Pohjantähti
7:24 (37)
10:12 (36)
2:48 (22)
13:39 (34)
3:27 (18)
18:57 (29)
5:18 (18)
35:49 (28)
16:52 (19)
37:58 (28)
2:09 (29)
39:44 (28)
1:46 (20)
47:10 (27)
7:26 (26)
53:35 (28)
6:25 (21)
55:55 (28)
2:20 (19)
57:46 (27)
1:51 (26)
1:02:33 (27)
4:47 (26)
1:08:55 (26)
6:22 (16)
1:10:34 (24)
1:39 (15)
1:22:43 (29)
12:09 (35)
1:27:28 (29)
4:45 (20)
1:28:11 (29)
43 (33)
1:28:45 (29)
34 (27)
1:28:45  Severi Aikio
30   Valtteri Rantala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:14 (9)
6:55 (8)
2:41 (13)
12:09 (30)
5:14 (38)
22:24 (36)
10:15 (37)
39:18 (32)
16:54 (20)
44:55 (35)
5:37 (37)
46:32 (35)
1:37 (14)
53:15 (34)
6:43 (21)
59:28 (32)
6:13 (17)
1:01:32 (31)
2:04 (12)
1:05:05 (32)
3:33 (36)
1:08:32 (31)
3:27 (17)
1:15:57 (31)
7:25 (29)
1:17:53 (31)
1:56 (23)
1:23:15 (30)
5:22 (2)
1:27:55 (30)
4:40 (19)
1:28:34 (30)
39 (25)
1:29:01 (30)
27 (1)
1:29:01  Valtteri Rantala
31   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
5:03 (23)
7:54 (24)
2:51 (26)
11:45 (24)
3:51 (27)
17:12 (24)
5:27 (22)
36:11 (30)
18:59 (32)
39:35 (29)
3:24 (35)
41:27 (29)
1:52 (27)
49:11 (29)
7:44 (31)
55:28 (29)
6:17 (18)
59:03 (29)
3:35 (35)
1:00:58 (29)
1:55 (28)
1:05:00 (28)
4:02 (22)
1:12:03 (29)
7:03 (25)
1:13:58 (28)
1:55 (22)
1:23:17 (31)
9:19 (25)
1:29:13 (31)
5:56 (36)
1:29:53 (31)
40 (29)
1:30:27 (31)
34 (27)
1:30:27  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
32   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
5:34 (32)
9:53 (35)
4:19 (37)
14:40 (38)
4:47 (37)
20:12 (32)
5:32 (24)
39:21 (33)
19:09 (33)
42:37 (32)
3:16 (33)
44:43 (32)
2:06 (35)
52:15 (31)
7:32 (28)
58:34 (30)
6:19 (19)
1:02:21 (32)
3:47 (36)
1:04:06 (31)
1:45 (21)
1:10:41 (32)
6:35 (35)
1:18:28 (33)
7:47 (31)
1:20:29 (32)
2:01 (26)
1:28:26 (32)
7:57 (24)
1:34:07 (32)
5:41 (34)
1:34:52 (32)
45 (36)
1:35:28 (32)
36 (31)
1:35:28  Ville Sundelin
33   Mikko Lindberg
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:26 (29)
8:19 (28)
2:53 (28)
12:07 (29)
3:48 (26)
17:31 (25)
5:24 (20)
35:10 (25)
17:39 (26)
37:08 (25)
1:58 (26)
39:05 (26)
1:57 (31)
50:34 (30)
11:29 (36)
1:01:56 (35)
11:22 (36)
1:05:27 (35)
3:31 (34)
1:07:42 (34)
2:15 (31)
1:13:59 (35)
6:17 (34)
1:22:24 (35)
8:25 (33)
1:24:54 (35)
2:30 (31)
1:32:46 (34)
7:52 (23)
1:38:33 (33)
5:47 (35)
1:39:17 (33)
44 (34)
1:39:48 (33)
31 (15)
1:39:48  Mikko Lindberg
34   Joona Lindroth
Asikkalan Raikas
5:08 (24)
8:41 (32)
3:33 (36)
13:11 (32)
4:30 (35)
21:13 (34)
8:02 (34)
41:32 (36)
20:19 (38)
43:30 (34)
1:58 (26)
45:25 (34)
1:55 (30)
53:53 (35)
8:28 (34)
1:01:52 (34)
7:59 (34)
1:04:33 (34)
2:41 (28)
1:07:43 (35)
3:10 (35)
1:12:10 (34)
4:27 (24)
1:20:19 (34)
8:09 (32)
1:22:42 (34)
2:23 (30)
1:32:34 (33)
9:52 (30)
1:39:14 (34)
6:40 (37)
1:39:56 (34)
42 (31)
1:40:36 (34)
40 (36)
1:40:36  Joona Lindroth
35   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:47 (35)
9:42 (33)
2:55 (30)
13:38 (33)
3:56 (28)
21:56 (35)
8:18 (35)
41:11 (35)
19:15 (35)
43:16 (33)
2:05 (28)
45:08 (33)
1:52 (27)
53:01 (32)
7:53 (33)
1:00:11 (33)
7:10 (28)
1:02:36 (33)
2:25 (23)
1:05:33 (33)
2:57 (34)
1:10:47 (33)
5:14 (32)
1:18:24 (32)
7:37 (30)
1:20:35 (33)
2:11 (29)
1:38:33 (35)
17:58 (38)
1:43:37 (35)
5:04 (29)
1:44:22 (35)
45 (36)
1:45:01 (35)
39 (35)
1:45:01  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
36   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
7:26 (38)
10:23 (37)
2:57 (31)
14:27 (36)
4:04 (32)
23:52 (37)
9:25 (36)
44:03 (37)
20:11 (37)
46:00 (37)
1:57 (25)
48:08 (37)
2:08 (36)
56:55 (36)
8:47 (35)
1:11:30 (37)
14:35 (37)
1:13:51 (37)
2:21 (20)
1:15:55 (37)
2:04 (30)
1:20:47 (37)
4:52 (27)
1:27:35 (36)
6:48 (23)
1:31:07 (37)
3:32 (36)
1:40:50 (36)
9:43 (29)
1:45:44 (36)
4:54 (25)
1:46:26 (36)
42 (31)
1:47:09 (36)
43 (37)
1:47:09  Antti-Ville Salomaa
37   Oula Järvensivu
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:21 (28)
9:50 (34)
4:29 (38)
13:56 (35)
4:06 (33)
19:54 (31)
5:58 (27)
38:51 (31)
18:57 (31)
40:43 (31)
1:52 (23)
42:58 (31)
2:15 (38)
58:15 (37)
15:17 (37)
1:06:26 (36)
8:11 (35)
1:09:14 (36)
2:48 (30)
1:11:53 (36)
2:39 (33)
1:17:01 (36)
5:08 (30)
1:28:05 (37)
11:04 (37)
1:30:41 (36)
2:36 (33)
1:41:38 (37)
10:57 (33)
1:46:25 (37)
4:47 (22)
1:47:03 (37)
38 (23)
1:47:39 (37)
36 (31)
1:47:39  Oula Järvensivu
38   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:20 (36)
10:24 (38)
3:04 (32)
14:38 (37)
4:14 (34)
20:30 (33)
5:52 (26)
40:23 (34)
19:53 (36)
47:53 (38)
7:30 (38)
49:37 (38)
1:44 (18)
1:23:58 (38)
34:21 (38)
1:49:37 (38)
25:39 (38)
1:52:40 (38)
3:03 (33)
1:57:25 (38)
4:45 (38)
2:07:01 (38)
9:36 (38)
2:19:25 (38)
12:24 (38)
2:26:50 (38)
7:25 (38)
2:39:05 (38)
12:15 (36)
2:48:30 (38)
9:25 (38)
2:49:40 (38)
1:10 (38)
2:50:37 (38)
57 (38)
2:50:37  Otto Itkonen
   Sauli Pietikäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sauli Pietikäinen
   Samuli Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:43
7:26
2:43
12:00
4:34
17:06
5:06
33:54
16:48
35:22
1:28
37:09
1:47
43:38
6:29
51:51
8:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:26
-
1:13:03
1:37
1:20:20
7:17
1:24:28
4:08
1:25:01
33
1:25:30
29
hylätty  Samuli Schroderus
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English