SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H18K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,6 km
Maali
6,7 km
 
1.   Ollipekka Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  12:44:00   46:20 (1)  46:54  
2.   Aleksi Sorsa Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:40:00   46:41 (2)  47:18  
3.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:36:00   48:08 (3)  48:49  
4.   Eevert Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:42:00      49:30  
5.   Juho Ylinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:28:00      49:57  
6.   Joona Huila Hiisirasti  FIN  12:38:00   49:19 (4)  50:00  
7.   Topi Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   50:15 (6)  50:56  
8.   Pyry Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:34:00   50:13 (5)  50:58  
9.   Aleksi Lammi Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:54:00   51:46 (7)  52:21  
10.   Nico Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:08:00   51:58 (9)  52:30  
11.   Anton Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   51:56 (8)  52:32  
12.   Joona Tynys Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   52:37 (10)  53:18  
12.   Eero Heinonen MS Parma  FIN  12:32:00      53:18  
14.   Severi Valkamo Koovee  FIN  12:24:00      53:22  
15.   Aleksi Ilmonen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:44:00   53:46 (11)  54:19  
16.   Jonathan Ray OK77  FIN  12:14:00   53:54 (12)  54:29  
17.   Juho Korpi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:46:00   53:59 (13)  54:40  
18.   Aleksi Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00      55:00  
19.   Emil Lönnström OK Trian  FIN  12:20:00   54:22 (14)  55:01  
20.   af Fabian Hällström OK77  FIN  12:02:00   54:42 (15)  55:17  
21.   Sakari Puolakanaho Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:22:00      56:16  
22.   Eero Ylipulli Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:50:00   55:50 (16)  56:22  
23.   Henri Pasanen OK Trian  FIN  11:34:00   55:55 (17)  56:31  
24.   Tuomas Puputti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:26:00   56:50 (18)  57:23  
25.   Niko Larmala Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:40:00   57:49 (19)  58:20  
26.   Jesper Lindahl OK Trian  FIN  11:32:00   58:01 (20)  58:33  
27.   Taneli Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:42:00   58:08 (21)  58:41  
28.   Janne Ovaska Luumäen Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   58:34 (22)  59:07  
29.   Oskari Jumppanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   58:37 (23)  59:25  
30.   Mikko Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:20:00   1:00:15 (25)  1:00:47  
31.   Ossi Järvinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:38:00   1:00:13 (24)  1:00:49  
32.   Juha Rauhala Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:04:00   1:00:24 (26)  1:00:59  
33.   Lauri Lavikainen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   1:00:33 (27)  1:01:13  
34.   Eero Jalli MS Parma  FIN  11:22:00   1:00:34 (28)  1:01:17  
35.   Tobias Jern OK77  FIN  11:56:00      1:01:28  
36.   Paulus Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:28:00   1:01:16 (29)  1:01:55  
37.   Aleksi Pietikäinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:48:00   1:01:33 (30)  1:02:07  
38.   Samuli Saukkonen SK Uusi  FIN  11:58:00   1:01:55 (31)  1:02:36  
39.   Matias Arola Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:00:00   1:02:50 (32)  1:03:29  
40.   Kasperi Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   1:04:44 (33)  1:05:15  
41.   Miika Vehmas Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:24:00   1:06:03 (34)  1:06:38  
42.   Vili Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:16:00      1:06:39  
43.   Viljo Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:16:00   1:08:33 (35)  1:09:07  
44.   Johannes Louhi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   1:13:16 (36)  1:14:03  
45.   Otto Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:06:00      1:15:24  
46.   Simo Siltanen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:14:00   1:16:14 (37)  1:16:45  
47.   Maximilian Järvinen OK Trian  FIN  11:00:00   1:16:25 (38)  1:17:00  
48.   Antti Ursin Lynx  FIN  11:12:00   1:17:18 (39)  1:17:52  
49.   Iiro Kuusela Rastivarsat  FIN  11:04:00   1:21:54 (40)  1:22:40  
   Benjamin Holmgren OK Trian  FIN  11:02:00      keskeytti  
   Anton Laukkanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00      ei läht.  
   Arttu Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:18:00      ei läht.  
   Jonne Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:18:00      ei läht.  
   Benjamin Tulonen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:30:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English