SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H18K1, A-FINAALIIN 40 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
5:34 (1)
6:23 (1)
49 (2)
8:22 (2)
1:59 (22)
20:14 (1)
11:52 (2)
21:06 (1)
52 (4)
24:29 (1)
3:23 (1)
31:12 (2)
6:43 (16)
38:23 (2)
7:11 (1)
39:14 (2)
51 (1)
40:19 (2)
1:05 (1)
42:30 (2)
2:11 (1)
44:26 (2)
1:56 (6)
45:40 (1)
1:14 (6)
46:21 (1)
41 (3)
46:54 (1)
33 (9)
46:54  Ollipekka Heikkilä
2   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
6:01 (3)
6:54 (3)
53 (5)
9:01 (7)
2:07 (27)
20:50 (2)
11:49 (1)
21:41 (2)
51 (2)
25:07 (2)
3:26 (2)
30:46 (1)
5:39 (1)
38:07 (1)
7:21 (2)
39:04 (1)
57 (7)
40:14 (1)
1:10 (2)
42:27 (1)
2:13 (2)
44:20 (1)
1:53 (3)
45:58 (2)
1:38 (37)
46:41 (2)
43 (7)
47:18 (2)
37 (29)
47:18  Aleksi Sorsa
3   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
6:41 (17)
7:37 (16)
56 (11)
9:07 (8)
1:30 (1)
21:18 (4)
12:11 (4)
22:12 (4)
54 (11)
25:39 (4)
3:27 (3)
32:00 (4)
6:21 (7)
39:34 (4)
7:34 (7)
40:27 (3)
53 (2)
41:37 (3)
1:10 (2)
43:55 (3)
2:18 (3)
45:53 (3)
1:58 (7)
47:24 (3)
1:31 (22)
48:09 (3)
45 (11)
48:49 (3)
40 (37)
48:49  Lari Pernu
4   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
6:20 (9)
7:14 (9)
54 (6)
9:00 (6)
1:46 (14)
20:53 (3)
11:53 (3)
21:47 (3)
54 (11)
25:36 (3)
3:49 (8)
31:43 (3)
6:07 (4)
39:29 (3)
7:46 (10)
40:56 (4)
1:27 (44)
42:12 (4)
1:16 (7)
44:38 (4)
2:26 (8)
46:33 (4)
1:55 (5)
47:56 (4)
1:23 (11)
48:44 (4)
48 (18)
49:30 (4)
46 (45)
49:30  Eevert Toivonen
5   Juho Ylinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:11 (8)
7:07 (6)
56 (11)
8:46 (5)
1:39 (7)
21:39 (5)
12:53 (10)
22:30 (5)
51 (2)
26:16 (5)
3:46 (6)
32:26 (5)
6:10 (5)
40:44 (6)
8:18 (15)
41:45 (6)
1:01 (21)
42:58 (6)
1:13 (5)
45:27 (6)
2:29 (9)
47:18 (6)
1:51 (2)
48:34 (6)
1:16 (8)
49:21 (5)
47 (14)
49:57 (5)
36 (25)
49:57  Juho Ylinen
6   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
6:53 (22)
7:48 (19)
55 (9)
9:33 (14)
1:45 (9)
22:04 (7)
12:31 (6)
23:00 (7)
56 (14)
26:47 (6)
3:47 (7)
32:50 (6)
6:03 (3)
40:13 (5)
7:23 (3)
41:12 (5)
59 (12)
42:23 (5)
1:11 (4)
44:45 (5)
2:22 (4)
46:56 (5)
2:11 (20)
48:31 (5)
1:35 (28)
49:21 (5)
50 (32)
50:00 (6)
39 (33)
50:00  Joona Huila
7   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:21 (10)
7:06 (5)
45 (1)
8:42 (3)
1:36 (4)
22:43 (12)
14:01 (19)
23:37 (12)
54 (11)
27:28 (12)
3:51 (9)
33:50 (10)
6:22 (10)
41:16 (7)
7:26 (4)
42:13 (7)
57 (7)
43:31 (7)
1:18 (12)
46:13 (8)
2:42 (15)
48:07 (8)
1:54 (4)
49:32 (8)
1:25 (16)
50:15 (8)
43 (7)
50:56 (7)
41 (39)
50:56  Topi Syrjäläinen
8   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:54 (2)
6:46 (2)
52 (3)
8:16 (1)
1:30 (1)
22:23 (9)
14:07 (22)
23:16 (8)
53 (8)
26:59 (7)
3:43 (5)
32:55 (7)
5:56 (2)
41:19 (8)
8:24 (19)
42:13 (7)
54 (4)
43:31 (7)
1:18 (12)
45:56 (7)
2:25 (7)
47:56 (7)
2:00 (8)
49:25 (7)
1:29 (19)
50:14 (7)
49 (25)
50:58 (8)
44 (43)
50:58  Pyry Mustonen
9   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
6:45 (20)
7:40 (17)
55 (9)
9:25 (11)
1:45 (9)
22:31 (10)
13:06 (13)
23:34 (11)
1:03 (33)
27:25 (10)
3:51 (9)
34:19 (11)
6:54 (24)
41:53 (10)
7:34 (7)
42:56 (10)
1:03 (22)
44:17 (9)
1:21 (22)
47:08 (9)
2:51 (30)
49:22 (9)
2:14 (25)
50:57 (9)
1:35 (28)
51:47 (9)
50 (32)
52:21 (9)
34 (15)
52:21  Aleksi Lammi
10   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:32 (15)
7:29 (12)
57 (14)
9:34 (15)
2:05 (26)
22:00 (6)
12:26 (5)
22:57 (6)
57 (18)
27:05 (8)
4:08 (20)
33:36 (8)
6:31 (12)
41:30 (9)
7:54 (12)
42:29 (9)
59 (12)
44:27 (10)
1:58 (46)
47:24 (10)
2:57 (35)
49:24 (10)
2:00 (8)
51:15 (10)
1:51 (45)
51:57 (11)
42 (4)
52:30 (10)
33 (9)
52:30  Nico Kerkola
11   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:54 (39)
9:08 (39)
1:14 (43)
10:41 (34)
1:33 (3)
24:11 (23)
13:30 (16)
25:11 (23)
1:00 (28)
29:12 (20)
4:01 (17)
35:38 (16)
6:26 (11)
43:27 (14)
7:49 (11)
44:20 (13)
53 (2)
45:53 (14)
1:33 (37)
48:22 (13)
2:29 (9)
50:10 (11)
1:48 (1)
51:21 (11)
1:11 (1)
51:56 (10)
35 (1)
52:32 (11)
36 (25)
52:32  Anton Salmenkylä
12   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:38 (16)
7:36 (15)
58 (16)
9:29 (12)
1:53 (17)
23:26 (15)
13:57 (17)
24:23 (15)
57 (18)
28:19 (13)
3:56 (13)
34:29 (13)
6:10 (5)
42:54 (12)
8:25 (20)
43:54 (12)
1:00 (18)
45:26 (11)
1:32 (35)
48:07 (11)
2:41 (14)
50:16 (12)
2:09 (17)
51:47 (13)
1:31 (22)
52:37 (13)
50 (32)
53:18 (12)
41 (39)
53:18  Joona Tynys
12   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
6:31 (13)
7:48 (19)
1:17 (46)
9:48 (18)
2:00 (23)
24:05 (19)
14:17 (23)
25:04 (21)
59 (24)
29:11 (19)
4:07 (19)
36:01 (18)
6:50 (22)
43:28 (15)
7:27 (6)
44:25 (15)
57 (7)
45:41 (13)
1:16 (7)
48:15 (12)
2:34 (11)
50:19 (13)
2:04 (12)
51:41 (12)
1:22 (10)
52:30 (12)
49 (25)
53:18 (12)
48 (47)
53:18  Eero Heinonen
14   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
6:50 (21)
7:50 (21)
1:00 (20)
9:43 (17)
1:53 (17)
22:32 (11)
12:49 (8)
23:31 (10)
59 (24)
27:27 (11)
3:56 (13)
33:48 (9)
6:21 (7)
43:20 (13)
9:32 (30)
44:20 (13)
1:00 (18)
45:40 (12)
1:20 (17)
48:27 (14)
2:47 (20)
50:27 (14)
2:00 (8)
51:58 (14)
1:31 (22)
52:45 (14)
47 (14)
53:22 (14)
37 (29)
53:22  Severi Valkamo
15   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:29 (11)
7:27 (11)
58 (16)
9:22 (10)
1:55 (19)
23:27 (16)
14:05 (21)
24:24 (16)
57 (18)
28:56 (16)
4:32 (27)
35:17 (14)
6:21 (7)
44:33 (17)
9:16 (28)
45:27 (17)
54 (4)
46:44 (16)
1:17 (11)
49:24 (16)
2:40 (13)
51:34 (16)
2:10 (19)
52:58 (15)
1:24 (13)
53:47 (15)
49 (25)
54:19 (15)
32 (4)
54:19  Aleksi Ilmonen
16   Jonathan Ray
OK77
6:29 (11)
7:29 (12)
1:00 (20)
9:14 (9)
1:45 (9)
24:09 (22)
14:55 (28)
25:05 (22)
56 (14)
29:04 (17)
3:59 (15)
37:21 (21)
8:17 (38)
44:47 (18)
7:26 (4)
45:53 (18)
1:06 (27)
47:09 (17)
1:16 (7)
49:43 (17)
2:34 (11)
51:43 (17)
2:00 (8)
53:06 (16)
1:23 (11)
53:54 (16)
48 (18)
54:29 (16)
35 (19)
54:29  Jonathan Ray
17   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:01 (3)
6:55 (4)
54 (6)
10:35 (29)
3:40 (46)
23:24 (14)
12:49 (8)
24:45 (17)
1:21 (49)
29:12 (20)
4:27 (26)
35:44 (17)
6:32 (13)
44:02 (16)
8:18 (15)
45:01 (16)
59 (12)
46:21 (15)
1:20 (17)
49:09 (15)
2:48 (22)
51:18 (15)
2:09 (17)
53:10 (17)
1:52 (46)
54:00 (17)
50 (32)
54:40 (17)
40 (37)
54:40  Juho Korpi
18   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:04 (5)
7:07 (6)
1:03 (28)
8:45 (4)
1:38 (6)
22:10 (8)
13:25 (14)
23:17 (9)
1:07 (43)
27:16 (9)
3:59 (15)
34:25 (12)
7:09 (25)
42:36 (11)
8:11 (13)
43:42 (11)
1:06 (27)
47:50 (20)
4:08 (49)
50:13 (19)
2:23 (5)
52:24 (19)
2:11 (20)
53:39 (19)
1:15 (7)
54:25 (19)
46 (12)
55:00 (18)
35 (19)
55:00  Aleksi Härkönen
19   Emil Lönnström
OK Trian
6:10 (6)
7:22 (10)
1:12 (41)
9:29 (12)
2:07 (27)
23:46 (18)
14:17 (23)
24:45 (17)
59 (24)
28:46 (15)
4:01 (17)
35:33 (15)
6:47 (19)
45:12 (20)
9:39 (33)
46:11 (20)
59 (12)
47:31 (19)
1:20 (17)
50:13 (19)
2:42 (15)
52:21 (18)
2:08 (15)
53:34 (18)
1:13 (4)
54:22 (18)
48 (18)
55:01 (19)
39 (33)
55:01  Emil Lönnström
20   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
6:42 (19)
7:40 (17)
58 (16)
9:38 (16)
1:58 (21)
24:41 (25)
15:03 (30)
25:34 (24)
53 (8)
29:26 (22)
3:52 (11)
36:38 (19)
7:12 (27)
45:01 (19)
8:23 (18)
45:58 (19)
57 (7)
47:23 (18)
1:25 (26)
50:11 (18)
2:48 (22)
52:36 (20)
2:25 (38)
54:03 (20)
1:27 (17)
54:43 (20)
40 (2)
55:17 (20)
34 (15)
55:17  af Fabian Hällström
21   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:32 (34)
8:34 (32)
1:02 (25)
10:38 (32)
2:04 (25)
24:05 (19)
13:27 (15)
24:57 (20)
52 (4)
28:39 (14)
3:42 (4)
38:01 (24)
9:22 (46)
46:23 (23)
8:22 (17)
47:26 (23)
1:03 (22)
48:45 (23)
1:19 (16)
51:36 (23)
2:51 (30)
53:44 (23)
2:08 (15)
54:57 (21)
1:13 (4)
55:41 (21)
44 (10)
56:16 (21)
35 (19)
56:16  Sakari Puolakanaho
22   Eero Ylipulli
Lapuan Virkiä
6:57 (24)
7:51 (22)
54 (6)
10:07 (23)
2:16 (33)
26:08 (33)
16:01 (40)
27:01 (32)
53 (8)
31:34 (29)
4:33 (28)
38:20 (26)
6:46 (17)
45:56 (22)
7:36 (9)
46:59 (22)
1:03 (22)
48:20 (21)
1:21 (22)
51:10 (21)
2:50 (27)
53:24 (21)
2:14 (25)
55:01 (22)
1:37 (34)
55:50 (22)
49 (25)
56:22 (22)
32 (4)
56:22  Eero Ylipulli
23   Henri Pasanen
OK Trian
7:22 (29)
8:27 (30)
1:05 (32)
10:12 (25)
1:45 (9)
23:08 (13)
12:56 (11)
24:08 (13)
1:00 (28)
29:06 (18)
4:58 (34)
36:59 (20)
7:53 (34)
45:24 (21)
8:25 (20)
46:43 (21)
1:19 (41)
48:25 (22)
1:42 (41)
51:14 (22)
2:49 (25)
53:33 (22)
2:19 (32)
55:03 (23)
1:30 (20)
55:55 (23)
52 (41)
56:31 (23)
36 (25)
56:31  Henri Pasanen
24   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:31 (33)
8:23 (28)
52 (3)
10:08 (24)
1:45 (9)
24:06 (21)
13:58 (18)
24:56 (19)
50 (1)
31:04 (25)
6:08 (41)
37:42 (23)
6:38 (15)
46:40 (24)
8:58 (25)
48:20 (24)
1:40 (47)
49:47 (24)
1:27 (31)
52:31 (24)
2:44 (18)
54:44 (24)
2:13 (24)
56:08 (24)
1:24 (13)
56:51 (24)
43 (7)
57:23 (24)
32 (4)
57:23  Tuomas Puputti
25   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
6:56 (23)
8:01 (24)
1:05 (32)
9:50 (20)
1:49 (16)
25:31 (29)
15:41 (37)
26:35 (29)
1:04 (36)
31:13 (26)
4:38 (29)
38:01 (24)
6:48 (20)
48:16 (28)
10:15 (40)
49:16 (28)
1:00 (18)
50:36 (26)
1:20 (17)
53:26 (26)
2:50 (27)
55:37 (26)
2:11 (20)
57:01 (25)
1:24 (13)
57:50 (25)
49 (25)
58:20 (25)
30 (1)
58:20  Niko Larmala
26   Jesper Lindahl
OK Trian
7:42 (35)
8:50 (34)
1:08 (37)
11:20 (37)
2:30 (39)
26:42 (34)
15:22 (31)
27:50 (34)
1:08 (45)
32:14 (30)
4:24 (25)
39:06 (28)
6:52 (23)
47:21 (25)
8:15 (14)
48:42 (25)
1:21 (42)
50:30 (25)
1:48 (44)
53:17 (25)
2:47 (20)
55:36 (25)
2:19 (32)
57:11 (26)
1:35 (28)
58:01 (26)
50 (32)
58:33 (26)
32 (4)
58:33  Jesper Lindahl
27   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:31 (13)
7:34 (14)
1:03 (28)
9:48 (18)
2:14 (31)
25:11 (27)
15:23 (32)
26:12 (27)
1:01 (30)
31:17 (27)
5:05 (35)
38:28 (27)
7:11 (26)
48:14 (27)
9:46 (36)
49:12 (26)
58 (11)
50:37 (27)
1:25 (26)
53:30 (27)
2:53 (33)
55:45 (27)
2:15 (28)
57:22 (27)
1:37 (34)
58:08 (27)
46 (12)
58:41 (27)
33 (9)
58:41  Taneli Härkönen
28   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
7:30 (31)
8:50 (34)
1:20 (47)
10:26 (27)
1:36 (4)
23:28 (17)
13:02 (12)
24:20 (14)
52 (4)
33:39 (38)
9:19 (49)
40:25 (31)
6:46 (17)
48:53 (29)
8:28 (22)
49:48 (29)
55 (6)
51:31 (30)
1:43 (42)
54:32 (29)
3:01 (37)
56:36 (29)
2:04 (12)
57:47 (29)
1:11 (1)
58:34 (28)
47 (14)
59:07 (28)
33 (9)
59:07  Janne Ovaska
29   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:10 (28)
8:11 (27)
1:01 (24)
10:06 (22)
1:55 (19)
25:03 (26)
14:57 (29)
26:09 (26)
1:06 (38)
30:49 (24)
4:40 (30)
39:16 (29)
8:27 (42)
48:00 (26)
8:44 (23)
49:15 (27)
1:15 (39)
50:42 (28)
1:27 (31)
53:43 (28)
3:01 (37)
56:12 (28)
2:29 (42)
57:46 (28)
1:34 (27)
58:37 (29)
51 (38)
59:25 (29)
48 (47)
59:25  Oskari Jumppanen
30   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:10 (6)
7:10 (8)
1:00 (20)
10:03 (21)
2:53 (43)
26:51 (36)
16:48 (43)
28:08 (37)
1:17 (48)
33:23 (37)
5:15 (38)
41:03 (34)
7:40 (30)
51:06 (36)
10:03 (38)
52:17 (37)
1:11 (37)
53:35 (37)
1:18 (12)
55:59 (34)
2:24 (6)
58:15 (34)
2:16 (31)
59:27 (31)
1:12 (3)
1:00:15 (31)
48 (18)
1:00:47 (30)
32 (4)
1:00:47  Mikko Rahkola
31   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:25 (30)
8:31 (31)
1:06 (35)
10:31 (28)
2:00 (23)
24:35 (24)
14:04 (20)
25:41 (25)
1:06 (38)
33:18 (36)
7:37 (48)
41:05 (35)
7:47 (32)
50:22 (35)
9:17 (29)
51:21 (35)
59 (12)
52:41 (33)
1:20 (17)
55:30 (31)
2:49 (25)
57:44 (30)
2:14 (25)
59:16 (30)
1:32 (25)
1:00:13 (30)
57 (46)
1:00:49 (31)
36 (25)
1:00:49  Ossi Järvinen
32   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
7:30 (31)
8:26 (29)
56 (11)
10:38 (32)
2:12 (29)
25:23 (28)
14:45 (27)
26:19 (28)
56 (14)
30:11 (23)
3:52 (11)
37:27 (22)
7:16 (28)
49:52 (32)
12:25 (45)
51:17 (33)
1:25 (43)
52:35 (31)
1:18 (12)
55:35 (32)
3:00 (36)
58:01 (32)
2:26 (40)
59:36 (33)
1:35 (28)
1:00:24 (32)
48 (18)
1:00:59 (32)
35 (19)
1:00:59  Juha Rauhala
33   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:57 (24)
7:59 (23)
1:02 (25)
10:20 (26)
2:21 (35)
26:05 (32)
15:45 (39)
27:02 (33)
57 (18)
31:24 (28)
4:22 (23)
39:27 (30)
8:03 (36)
49:04 (30)
9:37 (31)
50:14 (30)
1:10 (36)
51:29 (29)
1:15 (6)
54:52 (30)
3:23 (42)
57:49 (31)
2:57 (47)
59:35 (32)
1:46 (42)
1:00:34 (33)
59 (47)
1:01:13 (33)
39 (33)
1:01:13  Lauri Lavikainen
34   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
7:46 (37)
8:50 (34)
1:04 (30)
11:15 (36)
2:25 (36)
26:46 (35)
15:31 (34)
27:56 (35)
1:10 (47)
32:37 (31)
4:41 (31)
40:46 (33)
8:09 (37)
49:56 (33)
9:10 (27)
51:05 (32)
1:09 (33)
52:37 (32)
1:32 (35)
55:45 (33)
3:08 (39)
58:08 (33)
2:23 (37)
59:44 (34)
1:36 (33)
1:00:35 (34)
51 (38)
1:01:17 (34)
42 (41)
1:01:17  Eero Jalli
35   Tobias Jern
OK77
6:41 (17)
12:55 (46)
6:14 (49)
15:08 (46)
2:13 (30)
27:55 (40)
12:47 (7)
28:47 (39)
52 (4)
34:30 (39)
5:43 (40)
41:19 (37)
6:49 (21)
51:06 (36)
9:47 (37)
52:09 (36)
1:03 (22)
53:34 (36)
1:25 (26)
56:22 (35)
2:48 (22)
58:33 (35)
2:11 (20)
1:00:08 (35)
1:35 (28)
1:00:50 (35)
42 (4)
1:01:28 (35)
38 (31)
1:01:28  Tobias Jern
36   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:08 (27)
8:08 (26)
1:00 (20)
10:37 (31)
2:29 (38)
26:01 (31)
15:24 (33)
27:00 (31)
59 (24)
33:17 (35)
6:17 (42)
41:18 (36)
8:01 (35)
50:11 (34)
8:53 (24)
51:19 (34)
1:08 (31)
52:43 (34)
1:24 (25)
56:23 (36)
3:40 (43)
58:43 (36)
2:20 (34)
1:00:27 (36)
1:44 (40)
1:01:16 (36)
49 (25)
1:01:55 (36)
39 (33)
1:01:55  Paulus Sulkula
37   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
6:58 (26)
8:04 (25)
1:06 (35)
10:35 (29)
2:31 (40)
26:55 (37)
16:20 (41)
28:04 (36)
1:09 (46)
32:58 (32)
4:54 (33)
41:26 (38)
8:28 (43)
51:06 (36)
9:40 (34)
52:48 (38)
1:42 (48)
54:17 (38)
1:29 (33)
57:02 (37)
2:45 (19)
59:23 (37)
2:21 (35)
1:00:50 (37)
1:27 (17)
1:01:32 (37)
42 (4)
1:02:07 (37)
35 (19)
1:02:07  Aleksi Pietikäinen
38   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
7:57 (40)
9:01 (38)
1:04 (30)
12:06 (39)
3:05 (44)
27:38 (38)
15:32 (35)
28:44 (38)
1:06 (38)
33:06 (33)
4:22 (23)
40:40 (32)
7:34 (29)
49:49 (31)
9:09 (26)
50:57 (31)
1:08 (31)
52:57 (35)
2:00 (47)
57:03 (38)
4:06 (47)
59:28 (38)
2:25 (38)
1:01:07 (38)
1:39 (38)
1:01:54 (38)
47 (14)
1:02:36 (38)
42 (41)
1:02:36  Samuli Saukkonen
39   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
12:25 (48)
13:27 (47)
1:02 (25)
15:10 (47)
1:43 (8)
29:47 (42)
14:37 (25)
30:43 (41)
56 (14)
34:51 (40)
4:08 (20)
42:32 (40)
7:41 (31)
52:09 (39)
9:37 (31)
53:16 (39)
1:07 (30)
55:00 (39)
1:44 (43)
58:18 (39)
3:18 (40)
1:00:23 (39)
2:05 (14)
1:02:02 (39)
1:39 (38)
1:02:51 (39)
49 (25)
1:03:29 (39)
38 (31)
1:03:29  Matias Arola
40   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:42 (35)
8:41 (33)
59 (19)
10:58 (35)
2:17 (34)
25:42 (30)
14:44 (26)
26:45 (30)
1:03 (33)
33:08 (34)
6:23 (43)
42:13 (39)
9:05 (44)
52:26 (40)
10:13 (39)
53:25 (40)
59 (12)
55:36 (40)
2:11 (48)
58:18 (39)
2:42 (15)
1:00:33 (40)
2:15 (28)
1:03:57 (40)
3:24 (49)
1:04:45 (40)
48 (18)
1:05:15 (40)
30 (1)
1:05:15  Kasperi Niemi
41   Miika Vehmas
Espoon Suunta
8:07 (41)
9:12 (40)
1:05 (32)
11:39 (38)
2:27 (37)
30:18 (43)
18:39 (47)
31:24 (43)
1:06 (38)
36:16 (43)
4:52 (32)
44:05 (42)
7:49 (33)
55:18 (42)
11:13 (42)
56:47 (42)
1:29 (45)
58:28 (42)
1:41 (40)
1:01:18 (42)
2:50 (27)
1:03:40 (42)
2:22 (36)
1:05:13 (42)
1:33 (26)
1:06:04 (42)
51 (38)
1:06:38 (41)
34 (15)
1:06:38  Miika Vehmas
42   Vili Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:19 (43)
9:28 (42)
1:09 (38)
12:14 (41)
2:46 (42)
27:53 (39)
15:39 (36)
28:55 (40)
1:02 (31)
35:24 (41)
6:29 (44)
43:50 (41)
8:26 (41)
53:34 (41)
9:44 (35)
54:46 (41)
1:12 (38)
56:23 (41)
1:37 (39)
1:00:59 (41)
4:36 (48)
1:03:14 (41)
2:15 (28)
1:04:58 (41)
1:44 (40)
1:05:51 (41)
53 (42)
1:06:39 (42)
48 (47)
1:06:39  Vili Mustonen
43   Viljo Johansson
Kalvolan Keihäs
17:36 (49)
18:33 (49)
57 (14)
20:19 (49)
1:46 (14)
36:03 (48)
15:44 (38)
37:06 (48)
1:03 (33)
41:16 (46)
4:10 (22)
47:53 (45)
6:37 (14)
58:32 (43)
10:39 (41)
59:41 (43)
1:09 (33)
1:00:57 (43)
1:16 (7)
1:03:48 (43)
2:51 (30)
1:06:14 (43)
2:26 (40)
1:07:44 (43)
1:30 (20)
1:08:34 (43)
50 (32)
1:09:07 (43)
33 (9)
1:09:07  Viljo Johansson
44   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:08 (42)
9:21 (41)
1:13 (42)
13:18 (44)
3:57 (47)
30:48 (44)
17:30 (44)
31:50 (44)
1:02 (31)
37:00 (44)
5:10 (36)
45:24 (44)
8:24 (40)
1:00:05 (44)
14:41 (47)
1:01:14 (44)
1:09 (33)
1:03:08 (44)
1:54 (45)
1:07:03 (44)
3:55 (46)
1:09:59 (44)
2:56 (46)
1:12:22 (44)
2:23 (48)
1:13:16 (44)
54 (43)
1:14:03 (44)
47 (46)
1:14:03  Johannes Louhi
45   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
11:47 (47)
13:40 (48)
1:53 (48)
17:47 (48)
4:07 (48)
34:25 (47)
16:38 (42)
35:23 (47)
58 (22)
42:08 (48)
6:45 (46)
53:26 (48)
11:18 (48)
1:04:42 (48)
11:16 (43)
1:05:47 (48)
1:05 (26)
1:07:17 (48)
1:30 (34)
1:10:11 (45)
2:54 (34)
1:12:42 (45)
2:31 (43)
1:14:03 (45)
1:21 (9)
1:14:51 (45)
48 (18)
1:15:24 (45)
33 (9)
1:15:24  Otto Hannunen
46   Simo Siltanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
7:46 (37)
8:56 (37)
1:10 (40)
12:10 (40)
3:14 (45)
29:42 (41)
17:32 (45)
30:47 (42)
1:05 (37)
36:01 (42)
5:14 (37)
44:21 (43)
8:20 (39)
1:04:21 (47)
20:00 (49)
1:05:36 (46)
1:15 (39)
1:07:02 (46)
1:26 (29)
1:10:21 (46)
3:19 (41)
1:13:30 (46)
3:09 (49)
1:15:18 (46)
1:48 (43)
1:16:14 (46)
56 (44)
1:16:45 (46)
31 (3)
1:16:45  Simo Siltanen
47   Maximilian Järvinen
OK Trian
8:40 (45)
9:49 (44)
1:09 (38)
12:28 (42)
2:39 (41)
33:25 (46)
20:57 (48)
34:31 (46)
1:06 (38)
42:07 (47)
7:36 (47)
51:18 (47)
9:11 (45)
1:03:06 (45)
11:48 (44)
1:05:38 (47)
2:32 (49)
1:07:13 (47)
1:35 (38)
1:10:59 (47)
3:46 (45)
1:13:46 (47)
2:47 (45)
1:15:23 (47)
1:37 (34)
1:16:25 (47)
1:02 (48)
1:17:00 (47)
35 (19)
1:17:00  Maximilian Järvinen
48   Antti Ursin
Lynx
8:29 (44)
9:45 (43)
1:16 (44)
14:27 (45)
4:42 (49)
31:59 (45)
17:32 (45)
33:06 (45)
1:07 (43)
38:29 (45)
5:23 (39)
48:42 (46)
10:13 (47)
1:04:18 (46)
15:36 (48)
1:05:24 (45)
1:06 (27)
1:06:50 (45)
1:26 (29)
1:11:30 (48)
4:40 (49)
1:14:27 (48)
2:57 (47)
1:16:15 (48)
1:48 (43)
1:17:18 (48)
1:03 (49)
1:17:52 (48)
34 (15)
1:17:52  Antti Ursin
49   Iiro Kuusela
Rastivarsat
9:02 (46)
10:18 (45)
1:16 (44)
12:32 (43)
2:14 (31)
36:35 (49)
24:03 (49)
37:33 (49)
58 (22)
44:12 (49)
6:39 (45)
55:35 (49)
11:23 (49)
1:09:40 (49)
14:05 (46)
1:11:10 (49)
1:30 (46)
1:12:33 (49)
1:23 (24)
1:16:16 (49)
3:43 (44)
1:18:59 (49)
2:43 (44)
1:20:59 (49)
2:00 (47)
1:21:55 (49)
56 (44)
1:22:40 (49)
45 (44)
1:22:40  Iiro Kuusela
   Benjamin Holmgren
OK Trian
8:51
9:59
1:08
15:12
5:13
32:25
17:13
33:31
1:06
43:36
10:05
57:50
14:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Benjamin Holmgren
   Benjamin Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:45
6:33
48
8:26
1:53
19:51
11:25
20:44
53
24:56
4:12
31:32
6:36
38:27
6:55
39:37
1:10
-
-
43:12
-
44:56
1:44
46:04
1:08
46:52
48
47:31
39
hylätty  Benjamin Tulonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English