SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksi Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
3:58 (7)
18:00 (6)
14:02 (7)
20:06 (5)
2:06 (6)
21:53 (5)
1:47 (21)
22:58 (5)
1:05 (10)
28:37 (4)
5:39 (3)
31:52 (3)
3:15 (6)
39:23 (3)
7:31 (2)
44:10 (3)
4:47 (1)
48:49 (1)
4:39 (27)
52:54 (1)
4:05 (15)
54:09 (1)
1:15 (13)
58:43 (1)
4:34 (5)
1:00:12 (1)
1:29 (6)
1:00:42 (1)
30 (3)
1:00:42  Aleksi Sorsa
2   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
4:16 (20)
18:17 (8)
14:01 (6)
20:01 (4)
1:44 (1)
21:32 (4)
1:31 (13)
22:43 (4)
1:11 (18)
28:21 (3)
5:38 (2)
31:54 (4)
3:33 (19)
40:18 (4)
8:24 (11)
46:55 (5)
6:37 (25)
49:09 (2)
2:14 (2)
53:05 (2)
3:56 (7)
54:22 (2)
1:17 (15)
58:50 (2)
4:28 (3)
1:00:18 (2)
1:28 (5)
1:00:52 (2)
34 (25)
1:00:52  Eevert Toivonen
3   Anton Salmenkylä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:48 (4)
17:21 (2)
13:33 (2)
20:49 (8)
3:28 (32)
22:45 (9)
1:56 (24)
23:53 (8)
1:08 (15)
30:01 (7)
6:08 (10)
33:09 (7)
3:08 (4)
41:03 (5)
7:54 (3)
46:15 (4)
5:12 (5)
49:12 (3)
2:57 (13)
53:13 (3)
4:01 (10)
54:27 (3)
1:14 (10)
59:16 (4)
4:49 (10)
1:00:37 (3)
1:21 (2)
1:01:08 (3)
31 (8)
1:01:08  Anton Salmenkylä
4   Topi Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (3)
17:30 (4)
13:45 (4)
19:26 (2)
1:56 (2)
20:55 (2)
1:29 (12)
21:56 (3)
1:01 (6)
27:28 (1)
5:32 (1)
30:24 (1)
2:56 (2)
38:20 (2)
7:56 (4)
43:18 (1)
4:58 (3)
49:13 (4)
5:55 (31)
53:16 (4)
4:03 (12)
54:28 (4)
1:12 (9)
59:09 (3)
4:41 (6)
1:00:46 (4)
1:37 (22)
1:01:19 (4)
33 (16)
1:01:19  Topi Syrjäläinen
5   Ollipekka Heikkilä
Lynx
3:25 (1)
17:11 (1)
13:46 (5)
19:08 (1)
1:57 (3)
20:42 (1)
1:34 (15)
21:40 (1)
58 (3)
27:48 (2)
6:08 (10)
31:16 (2)
3:28 (13)
38:11 (1)
6:55 (1)
43:22 (2)
5:11 (4)
49:20 (5)
5:58 (32)
54:25 (6)
5:05 (28)
55:25 (6)
1:00 (1)
1:00:16 (5)
4:51 (12)
1:01:50 (5)
1:34 (14)
1:02:21 (5)
31 (8)
1:02:21  Ollipekka Heikkilä
6   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:59 (8)
18:11 (7)
14:12 (8)
21:11 (10)
3:00 (26)
22:39 (8)
1:28 (10)
23:52 (7)
1:13 (22)
29:47 (5)
5:55 (7)
32:47 (5)
3:00 (3)
42:10 (7)
9:23 (30)
48:01 (8)
5:51 (16)
50:16 (6)
2:15 (3)
54:02 (5)
3:46 (1)
55:19 (5)
1:17 (15)
1:00:35 (6)
5:16 (18)
1:02:04 (6)
1:29 (6)
1:02:37 (6)
33 (16)
1:02:37  Juho Korpi
7   Lari Pernu
Espoon Suunta
4:48 (32)
19:41 (19)
14:53 (15)
21:55 (14)
2:14 (12)
23:19 (10)
1:24 (7)
24:24 (10)
1:05 (10)
30:27 (9)
6:03 (8)
34:02 (9)
3:35 (22)
42:20 (9)
8:18 (10)
47:17 (6)
4:57 (2)
51:59 (7)
4:42 (28)
56:11 (8)
4:12 (18)
57:21 (7)
1:10 (4)
1:01:46 (7)
4:25 (2)
1:03:11 (7)
1:25 (3)
1:03:42 (7)
31 (8)
1:03:42  Lari Pernu
8   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:09 (14)
18:33 (10)
14:24 (10)
20:39 (7)
2:06 (6)
22:38 (7)
1:59 (27)
23:54 (9)
1:16 (29)
30:16 (8)
6:22 (15)
33:41 (8)
3:25 (12)
42:24 (10)
8:43 (18)
48:06 (9)
5:42 (11)
52:04 (8)
3:58 (21)
56:31 (10)
4:27 (23)
57:52 (10)
1:21 (24)
1:02:40 (8)
4:48 (9)
1:03:59 (8)
1:19 (1)
1:04:29 (8)
30 (3)
1:04:29  Aleksi Härkönen
9   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:14 (18)
20:07 (22)
15:53 (23)
22:20 (16)
2:13 (10)
24:00 (13)
1:40 (18)
25:13 (13)
1:13 (22)
31:29 (14)
6:16 (14)
35:08 (14)
3:39 (24)
43:54 (15)
8:46 (19)
49:36 (13)
5:42 (11)
52:11 (10)
2:35 (7)
56:05 (7)
3:54 (4)
57:48 (9)
1:43 (30)
1:03:16 (9)
5:28 (25)
1:04:52 (9)
1:36 (17)
1:05:22 (9)
30 (3)
1:05:22  Sakari Puolakanaho
10   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
4:00 (10)
18:40 (11)
14:40 (12)
21:05 (9)
2:25 (18)
22:33 (6)
1:28 (10)
23:45 (6)
1:12 (21)
29:49 (6)
6:04 (9)
33:01 (6)
3:12 (5)
41:40 (6)
8:39 (17)
47:35 (7)
5:55 (18)
52:22 (11)
4:47 (29)
56:25 (9)
4:03 (12)
57:35 (8)
1:10 (4)
1:03:21 (10)
5:46 (30)
1:04:57 (10)
1:36 (17)
1:05:32 (10)
35 (26)
1:05:32  Joona Huila
11   Aleksi Ilmonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:54 (5)
19:40 (18)
15:46 (22)
22:02 (15)
2:22 (17)
23:22 (11)
1:20 (1)
-
-
31:10 (13)
-
34:26 (13)
3:16 (8)
43:19 (13)
8:53 (24)
48:48 (10)
5:29 (7)
52:08 (9)
3:20 (17)
56:56 (11)
4:48 (26)
58:18 (11)
1:22 (26)
1:03:26 (11)
5:08 (15)
1:05:00 (11)
1:34 (14)
1:05:33 (11)
33 (16)
1:05:33  Aleksi Ilmonen
12   Emil Lönnström
OK Trian
4:11 (16)
18:59 (12)
14:48 (13)
21:50 (13)
2:51 (24)
23:22 (11)
1:32 (14)
24:27 (11)
1:05 (10)
30:41 (11)
6:14 (13)
34:03 (10)
3:22 (10)
43:04 (12)
9:01 (25)
49:28 (12)
6:24 (23)
52:29 (12)
3:01 (15)
57:41 (13)
5:12 (30)
59:00 (12)
1:19 (20)
1:04:17 (13)
5:17 (21)
1:05:49 (12)
1:32 (10)
1:06:22 (12)
33 (16)
1:06:22  Emil Lönnström
13   Pyry Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:59 (8)
17:26 (3)
13:27 (1)
20:08 (6)
2:42 (22)
24:51 (19)
4:43 (36)
25:54 (18)
1:03 (9)
31:38 (15)
5:44 (5)
36:12 (17)
4:34 (36)
44:15 (16)
8:03 (7)
49:52 (14)
5:37 (9)
53:39 (13)
3:47 (20)
57:29 (12)
3:50 (3)
59:33 (14)
2:04 (32)
1:04:04 (12)
4:31 (4)
1:05:53 (13)
1:49 (32)
1:06:25 (13)
32 (13)
1:06:25  Pyry Mustonen
14   Mikko Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:43 (2)
18:21 (9)
14:38 (11)
21:45 (12)
3:24 (30)
26:00 (26)
4:15 (35)
27:06 (22)
1:06 (13)
34:57 (25)
7:51 (28)
38:52 (25)
3:55 (29)
46:52 (22)
8:00 (5)
52:29 (19)
5:37 (9)
54:50 (16)
2:21 (4)
58:46 (16)
3:56 (7)
1:00:03 (16)
1:17 (15)
1:04:52 (14)
4:49 (10)
1:06:24 (14)
1:32 (10)
1:06:52 (14)
28 (1)
1:06:52  Mikko Rahkola
15   af Fabian Hällström
OK77
4:09 (14)
20:21 (24)
16:12 (24)
22:42 (18)
2:21 (16)
24:16 (17)
1:34 (15)
25:18 (14)
1:02 (7)
32:04 (17)
6:46 (21)
35:37 (16)
3:33 (19)
44:28 (17)
8:51 (23)
50:31 (16)
6:03 (20)
55:00 (17)
4:29 (25)
59:02 (17)
4:02 (11)
1:00:19 (17)
1:17 (15)
1:05:10 (15)
4:51 (12)
1:06:37 (15)
1:27 (4)
1:07:10 (15)
33 (16)
1:07:10  af Fabian Hällström
16   Eero Heinonen
MS Parma
4:49 (34)
19:11 (13)
14:22 (9)
22:35 (17)
3:24 (30)
24:00 (13)
1:25 (8)
25:23 (16)
1:23 (30)
31:50 (16)
6:27 (17)
35:21 (15)
3:31 (18)
43:23 (14)
8:02 (6)
50:21 (15)
6:58 (28)
53:56 (14)
3:35 (19)
58:02 (14)
4:06 (16)
59:18 (13)
1:16 (14)
1:05:20 (16)
6:02 (32)
1:06:50 (16)
1:30 (8)
1:07:32 (16)
42 (37)
1:07:32  Eero Heinonen
17   Eero Ylipulli
Lapuan Virkiä
4:08 (12)
22:37 (33)
18:29 (35)
24:45 (31)
2:08 (9)
26:26 (29)
1:41 (19)
28:10 (26)
1:44 (34)
34:34 (24)
6:24 (16)
38:03 (24)
3:29 (14)
46:50 (21)
8:47 (20)
52:41 (20)
5:51 (16)
55:17 (18)
2:36 (8)
59:11 (18)
3:54 (4)
1:00:47 (18)
1:36 (29)
1:05:44 (17)
4:57 (14)
1:07:20 (17)
1:36 (17)
1:07:53 (17)
33 (16)
1:07:53  Eero Ylipulli
18   Tuomas Puputti
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:08 (12)
19:14 (14)
15:06 (16)
23:21 (25)
4:07 (33)
25:07 (22)
1:46 (20)
26:16 (20)
1:09 (17)
33:15 (20)
6:59 (25)
36:39 (19)
3:24 (11)
45:04 (18)
8:25 (12)
51:12 (17)
6:08 (22)
54:12 (15)
3:00 (14)
58:42 (15)
4:30 (24)
59:53 (15)
1:11 (6)
1:06:24 (19)
6:31 (37)
1:07:56 (18)
1:32 (10)
1:08:26 (18)
30 (3)
1:08:26  Tuomas Puputti
19   Juho Ylinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:57 (6)
17:38 (5)
13:41 (3)
19:37 (3)
1:59 (5)
20:59 (3)
1:22 (2)
21:54 (2)
55 (1)
30:31 (10)
8:37 (32)
34:10 (11)
3:39 (24)
42:16 (8)
8:06 (8)
54:34 (27)
12:18 (37)
56:45 (21)
2:11 (1)
1:00:55 (21)
4:10 (17)
1:01:57 (21)
1:02 (3)
1:06:18 (18)
4:21 (1)
1:07:59 (19)
1:41 (26)
1:08:30 (19)
31 (8)
1:08:30  Juho Ylinen
20   Jonathan Ray
OK77
4:43 (31)
20:14 (23)
15:31 (20)
24:59 (32)
4:45 (35)
26:22 (28)
1:23 (6)
27:21 (24)
59 (4)
33:51 (21)
6:30 (18)
37:21 (21)
3:30 (16)
46:11 (20)
8:50 (22)
51:55 (18)
5:44 (14)
56:28 (20)
4:33 (26)
1:00:31 (19)
4:03 (12)
1:01:52 (19)
1:21 (24)
1:06:38 (20)
4:46 (7)
1:08:15 (20)
1:37 (22)
1:08:48 (20)
33 (16)
1:08:48  Jonathan Ray
21   Aleksi Lammi
Lapuan Virkiä
4:06 (11)
19:26 (16)
15:20 (19)
22:47 (19)
3:21 (28)
24:09 (15)
1:22 (2)
25:09 (12)
1:00 (5)
30:52 (12)
5:43 (4)
34:21 (12)
3:29 (14)
42:52 (11)
8:31 (15)
48:54 (11)
6:02 (19)
56:48 (22)
7:54 (35)
1:00:42 (20)
3:54 (4)
1:01:53 (20)
1:11 (6)
1:07:03 (21)
5:10 (17)
1:08:56 (21)
1:53 (34)
1:09:32 (21)
36 (29)
1:09:32  Aleksi Lammi
22   Juha Rauhala
Espoon Suunta
4:25 (25)
20:51 (28)
16:26 (28)
22:48 (20)
1:57 (3)
24:15 (16)
1:27 (9)
25:22 (15)
1:07 (14)
34:33 (23)
9:11 (34)
37:54 (23)
3:21 (9)
47:05 (24)
9:11 (26)
53:39 (23)
6:34 (24)
57:39 (23)
4:00 (22)
1:01:59 (23)
4:20 (22)
1:03:13 (23)
1:14 (10)
1:08:21 (22)
5:08 (15)
1:10:08 (22)
1:47 (31)
1:10:44 (22)
36 (29)
1:10:44  Juha Rauhala
23   Henri Pasanen
OK Trian
4:50 (35)
21:04 (29)
16:14 (25)
24:27 (30)
3:23 (29)
27:00 (30)
2:33 (31)
28:28 (28)
1:28 (32)
37:17 (31)
8:49 (33)
41:41 (32)
4:24 (35)
50:06 (30)
8:25 (12)
55:29 (28)
5:23 (6)
58:03 (25)
2:34 (6)
1:02:01 (25)
3:58 (9)
1:03:50 (25)
1:49 (31)
1:08:37 (24)
4:47 (8)
1:10:13 (23)
1:36 (17)
1:10:46 (23)
33 (16)
1:10:46  Henri Pasanen
24   Severi Valkamo
Koovee
4:36 (29)
19:44 (20)
15:08 (17)
25:42 (33)
5:58 (37)
27:04 (31)
1:22 (2)
28:12 (27)
1:08 (15)
35:44 (26)
7:32 (27)
39:23 (26)
3:39 (24)
47:35 (26)
8:12 (9)
53:11 (22)
5:36 (8)
56:05 (19)
2:54 (12)
1:01:18 (22)
5:13 (31)
1:02:18 (22)
1:00 (1)
1:08:36 (23)
6:18 (34)
1:10:15 (24)
1:39 (25)
1:10:51 (24)
36 (29)
1:10:51  Severi Valkamo
25   Eero Jalli
MS Parma
4:36 (29)
20:50 (27)
16:14 (25)
23:08 (23)
2:18 (15)
24:55 (20)
1:47 (21)
26:06 (19)
1:11 (18)
32:53 (19)
6:47 (23)
36:54 (20)
4:01 (33)
46:57 (23)
10:03 (34)
53:43 (24)
6:46 (26)
57:43 (24)
4:00 (22)
1:02:00 (24)
4:17 (20)
1:03:26 (24)
1:26 (28)
1:08:42 (25)
5:16 (18)
1:10:35 (25)
1:53 (34)
1:11:11 (25)
36 (29)
1:11:11  Eero Jalli
26   Joona Tynys
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:12 (17)
19:28 (17)
15:16 (18)
21:41 (11)
2:13 (10)
31:03 (37)
9:22 (37)
32:00 (35)
57 (2)
38:33 (34)
6:33 (19)
41:48 (33)
3:15 (6)
50:18 (31)
8:30 (14)
56:21 (31)
6:03 (20)
59:14 (29)
2:53 (11)
1:03:32 (27)
4:18 (21)
1:04:46 (26)
1:14 (10)
1:10:08 (26)
5:22 (24)
1:11:44 (26)
1:36 (17)
1:12:19 (26)
35 (26)
1:12:19  Joona Tynys
27   Niko Larmala
Espoon Suunta
4:23 (23)
19:14 (14)
14:51 (14)
24:22 (29)
5:08 (36)
27:43 (32)
3:21 (34)
28:56 (30)
1:13 (22)
37:00 (30)
8:04 (30)
39:48 (30)
2:48 (1)
48:36 (27)
8:48 (21)
55:53 (29)
7:17 (32)
58:44 (27)
2:51 (10)
1:03:57 (28)
5:13 (31)
1:05:20 (27)
1:23 (27)
1:10:39 (27)
5:19 (22)
1:12:12 (27)
1:33 (13)
1:12:41 (27)
29 (2)
1:12:41  Niko Larmala
28   Tobias Jern
OK77
4:24 (24)
24:04 (36)
19:40 (37)
26:11 (35)
2:07 (8)
27:58 (34)
1:47 (21)
29:09 (32)
1:11 (18)
35:55 (28)
6:46 (21)
39:25 (27)
3:30 (16)
48:45 (28)
9:20 (29)
54:32 (26)
5:47 (15)
1:00:46 (31)
6:14 (33)
1:04:34 (30)
3:48 (2)
1:05:54 (29)
1:20 (21)
1:11:36 (28)
5:42 (29)
1:13:18 (28)
1:42 (27)
1:13:53 (28)
35 (26)
1:13:53  Tobias Jern
29   Paulus Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:18 (22)
23:04 (34)
18:46 (36)
25:49 (34)
2:45 (23)
27:45 (33)
1:56 (24)
28:58 (31)
1:13 (22)
35:59 (29)
7:01 (26)
39:35 (28)
3:36 (23)
49:02 (29)
9:27 (31)
56:12 (30)
7:10 (31)
59:02 (28)
2:50 (9)
1:04:13 (29)
5:11 (29)
1:05:30 (28)
1:17 (15)
1:11:48 (29)
6:18 (34)
1:13:25 (29)
1:37 (22)
1:13:57 (29)
32 (13)
1:13:57  Paulus Sulkula
30   Lauri Lavikainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:28 (27)
20:00 (21)
15:32 (21)
23:13 (24)
3:13 (27)
24:35 (18)
1:22 (2)
25:50 (17)
1:15 (27)
32:24 (18)
6:34 (20)
36:32 (18)
4:08 (34)
45:47 (19)
9:15 (27)
52:43 (21)
6:56 (27)
59:59 (30)
7:16 (34)
1:05:24 (31)
5:25 (35)
1:06:44 (30)
1:20 (21)
1:13:00 (30)
6:16 (33)
1:14:34 (30)
1:34 (14)
1:15:07 (30)
33 (16)
1:15:07  Lauri Lavikainen
31   Taneli Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:15 (19)
20:32 (25)
16:17 (27)
23:01 (22)
2:29 (20)
25:39 (23)
2:38 (32)
28:31 (29)
2:52 (35)
37:54 (33)
9:23 (35)
41:50 (34)
3:56 (30)
51:05 (33)
9:15 (27)
59:42 (34)
8:37 (35)
1:02:55 (33)
3:13 (16)
1:07:09 (33)
4:14 (19)
1:09:19 (32)
2:10 (33)
1:14:40 (32)
5:21 (23)
1:16:23 (31)
1:43 (28)
1:17:00 (31)
37 (34)
1:17:00  Taneli Härkönen
32   Matias Arola
Paimion Rasti
4:48 (32)
21:39 (31)
16:51 (30)
24:06 (27)
2:27 (19)
25:43 (24)
1:37 (17)
27:16 (23)
1:33 (33)
35:52 (27)
8:36 (31)
39:36 (29)
3:44 (27)
50:36 (32)
11:00 (36)
58:12 (32)
7:36 (33)
1:01:33 (32)
3:21 (18)
1:06:53 (32)
5:20 (34)
1:08:13 (31)
1:20 (21)
1:14:39 (31)
6:26 (36)
1:16:28 (32)
1:49 (32)
1:17:05 (32)
37 (34)
1:17:05  Matias Arola
33   Oskari Jumppanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:35 (28)
21:32 (30)
16:57 (31)
23:48 (26)
2:16 (13)
25:47 (25)
1:59 (27)
27:00 (21)
1:13 (22)
33:57 (22)
6:57 (24)
37:45 (22)
3:48 (28)
47:12 (25)
9:27 (31)
54:15 (25)
7:03 (29)
58:35 (26)
4:20 (24)
1:03:09 (26)
4:34 (25)
1:10:48 (33)
7:39 (37)
1:16:04 (33)
5:16 (18)
1:17:58 (33)
1:54 (37)
1:18:35 (33)
37 (34)
1:18:35  Oskari Jumppanen
34   Jesper Lindahl
OK Trian
4:27 (26)
21:39 (31)
17:12 (33)
24:09 (28)
2:30 (21)
26:14 (27)
2:05 (29)
27:39 (25)
1:25 (31)
41:57 (37)
14:18 (36)
45:55 (36)
3:58 (31)
56:00 (37)
10:05 (35)
1:05:25 (37)
9:25 (36)
1:07:54 (35)
2:29 (5)
1:12:56 (35)
5:02 (27)
1:15:31 (34)
2:35 (34)
1:21:03 (34)
5:32 (27)
1:22:48 (34)
1:45 (29)
1:23:20 (34)
32 (13)
1:23:20  Jesper Lindahl
35   Nico Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
8:16 (37)
25:13 (37)
16:57 (31)
28:04 (37)
2:51 (24)
30:48 (36)
2:44 (33)
31:50 (34)
1:02 (7)
37:42 (32)
5:52 (6)
41:40 (31)
3:58 (31)
53:52 (35)
12:12 (37)
59:34 (33)
5:42 (11)
1:04:58 (34)
5:24 (30)
1:12:04 (34)
7:06 (37)
1:18:55 (35)
6:51 (36)
1:24:42 (35)
5:47 (31)
1:26:35 (35)
1:53 (34)
1:27:05 (35)
30 (3)
1:27:05  Nico Kerkola
36   Aleksi Pietikäinen
SK Uusi
5:29 (36)
23:35 (35)
18:06 (34)
28:03 (36)
4:28 (34)
29:59 (35)
1:56 (24)
31:14 (33)
1:15 (27)
39:07 (35)
7:53 (29)
42:40 (35)
3:33 (19)
52:11 (34)
9:31 (33)
59:52 (35)
7:41 (34)
1:11:53 (36)
12:01 (36)
1:18:05 (36)
6:12 (36)
1:21:29 (36)
3:24 (35)
1:27:01 (36)
5:32 (27)
1:28:47 (36)
1:46 (30)
1:29:23 (36)
36 (29)
1:29:23  Aleksi Pietikäinen
37   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
4:16 (20)
20:42 (26)
16:26 (28)
22:59 (21)
2:17 (14)
25:06 (21)
2:07 (30)
33:09 (36)
8:03 (36)
39:18 (36)
6:09 (12)
46:49 (37)
7:31 (37)
55:20 (36)
8:31 (15)
1:02:23 (36)
7:03 (29)
1:17:19 (37)
14:56 (37)
1:22:32 (37)
5:13 (31)
1:23:43 (37)
1:11 (6)
1:29:13 (37)
5:30 (26)
1:30:43 (37)
1:30 (8)
1:31:14 (37)
31 (8)
1:31:14  Janne Ovaska
   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:43
23:02
17:19
26:06
3:04
27:56
1:50
29:14
1:18
37:49
8:35
41:57
4:08
51:00
9:03
59:22
8:22
1:05:02
5:40
1:09:17
4:15
-
-
-
-
1:32:48
-
1:33:42
54
keskeytti  Ossi Järvinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English