SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H17K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Maali 6,4 km

12043Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN45:10
22042Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN46:54+1:44
32035Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN47:43+2:33
42046Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:01+2:51
52034Konsta PuranenTampereen PyrintöFIN48:58+3:48
62040Teemu EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN50:00+4:50
72038Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN50:12+5:02
82028Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN51:12+6:02
92033Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN52:51+7:41
102031Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN53:08+7:58
112036Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN54:02+8:52
122017Henry VarisRasti E4FIN54:08+8:58
132022Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN54:18+9:08
142044Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:35+9:25
152024Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN54:36+9:26
162030Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN54:40+9:30
172032Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN55:02+9:52
182007Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN56:09+10:59
192029Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN56:21+11:11
202026Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN57:05+11:55
212025Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN57:40+12:30
222041Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN57:43+12:33
232011Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN59:06+13:56
242037Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN59:17+14:07
252005Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN1:00:11+15:01
262004Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN1:00:25+15:15
272015Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:00:28+15:18
282045Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN1:00:48+15:38
292020Kasperi ReijonenOK TrianFIN1:01:25+16:15
302006Ilari VisuriOK77FIN1:01:40+16:30
312013Jaakko MesiäinenNaviFIN1:02:10+17:00
322003Conny ArénPargas IFFIN1:03:20+18:10
2023Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:03:20+18:10
342012Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:03:38+18:28
352010Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN1:04:26+19:16
362002Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:04:41+19:31
372019Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN1:05:48+20:38
382008Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:19+22:09
392009Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaFIN1:07:44+22:34
402021Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN1:08:17+23:07
412016Kiri HuhtanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:10:43+25:33
422018Joni HirvonenRastivarsatFIN1:14:35+29:25
2014Oskari NummelinTurun SuunnistajatFINhylätty
2039Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
2027Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFINei läht.
2001Linus WesterlundOK RaseborgFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English