SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H17

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,7 km
Väliaika
8,6 km
Maali
8,7 km
 
1.   Tuomas Heikkilä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   41:44 (1)  55:12 (1)  55:45  
2.   Aaro Julkunen MS Parma  FIN  12:54:00   43:51 (2)  56:19 (2)  56:51  
3.   Akseli Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  12:57:00   47:25 (5)  58:22 (3)  58:53  
4.   Emil Sevelius OK Trian  FIN  12:36:00   46:45 (3)  59:26 (4)  59:57  
5.   Otto Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:18:00   47:21 (4)  1:00:52 (5)  1:01:22  
6.   Matti Suutari Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:03:00   50:16 (8)     1:04:21  
7.   Konsta Puranen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:45:00   49:50 (7)  1:04:14 (6)  1:04:47  
8.   Alvar Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:09:00   51:11 (10)  1:04:31 (7)  1:04:58  
9.   Taavi Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:12:00   51:12 (11)  1:05:21 (8)  1:05:56  
10.   Tuukka Mäkinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:27:00   52:30 (14)  1:06:13 (9)  1:06:42  
11.   Vesa Lahtinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:39:00   52:21 (12)  1:07:20 (10)  1:07:50  
12.   Ville Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:15:00   53:26 (17)  1:07:44 (11)  1:08:17  
13.   Konsta Pitkänen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:48:00   51:02 (9)  1:07:51 (12)  1:08:21  
14.   Tommi Hakuli SK Uusi  FIN  11:36:00   54:37 (18)  1:08:06 (13)  1:08:38  
15.   Arttu Laaksonen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:21:00   53:17 (16)  1:08:59 (14)  1:09:27  
16.   Eero Lapila MS Parma  FIN  12:33:00   49:48 (6)  1:09:49 (15)  1:10:27  
17.   Lauri Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:51:00   55:11 (20)  1:10:42 (16)  1:11:19  
18.   Henry Varis Rasti E4  FIN  12:24:00   58:28 (24)  1:12:02 (17)  1:12:32  
19.   Niku Rintala Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  12:30:00   52:52 (15)  1:13:23 (18)  1:14:04  
20.   Juho Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:18:00   55:10 (19)  1:14:26 (19)  1:15:00  
21.   Teemu Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:42:00   56:46 (22)  1:14:34 (20)  1:15:23  
22.   Lauri Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  11:12:00   58:47 (25)  1:15:46 (21)  1:16:15  
23.   Teemu Lehtoranta SK Uusi  FIN  11:57:00   1:03:13 (29)  1:15:52 (22)  1:16:25  
24.   Saku Valkila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:39:00   1:03:15 (30)  1:16:59 (23)  1:17:33  
25.   Matias Mäki-Petäys Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:15:00   1:01:28 (28)  1:17:49 (24)  1:18:25  
26.   Aapo Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:45:00   55:20 (21)  1:17:55 (25)  1:18:36  
27.   Janne Niskanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   52:26 (13)  1:18:55 (26)  1:19:40  
28.   Ilari Visuri OK77  FIN  11:30:00   57:32 (23)     1:20:27  
29.   Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   1:07:08 (34)  1:20:43 (27)  1:21:22  
30.   Aaro Lampinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:42:00   1:00:14 (26)  1:20:51 (28)  1:21:30  
31.   Jaakko Mesiäinen Navi  FIN  11:27:00   1:03:48 (31)     1:22:39  
32.   Samu Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:21:00   1:07:54 (35)  1:22:16 (29)  1:22:52  
33.   Hannes Stubb IK Falken  FIN  11:00:00   1:01:15 (27)  1:23:27 (30)  1:24:03  
34.   Conny Arén Pargas IF  FIN  11:24:00   1:04:52 (33)     1:25:00  
35.   Antti Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   1:04:01 (32)  1:28:43 (31)  1:29:25  
36.   Petteri Hakala Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:03:00   1:13:30 (36)  1:30:46 (32)  1:31:33  
37.   Kasperi Reijonen OK Trian  FIN  11:33:00   1:18:10 (37)  1:33:42 (33)  1:34:16  
38.   Jani Nurminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:06:00   1:23:11 (39)     1:44:57  
39.   Mikko Lähdesmäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:09:00   1:20:29 (38)  1:55:15 (34)  1:56:07  
   Samu Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00         keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English