SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H17

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:50 (2)
17:31 (1)
11:41 (1)
18:27 (1)
56 (2)
19:32 (1)
1:05 (3)
23:47 (1)
4:15 (1)
26:44 (1)
2:57 (2)
31:32 (1)
4:48 (6)
34:54 (1)
3:22 (2)
41:44 (1)
6:50 (5)
50:39 (2)
8:55 (18)
53:58 (1)
3:19 (2)
55:12 (1)
1:14 (10)
55:45 (1)
33 (15)
55:45  Tuomas Heikkilä
2   Aaro Julkunen
MS Parma
6:17 (7)
18:39 (2)
12:22 (2)
19:37 (2)
58 (4)
20:42 (2)
1:05 (3)
26:44 (2)
6:02 (19)
29:56 (2)
3:12 (5)
34:07 (2)
4:11 (1)
37:28 (2)
3:21 (1)
43:50 (2)
6:22 (3)
50:12 (1)
6:22 (1)
55:09 (2)
4:57 (27)
56:19 (2)
1:10 (5)
56:51 (2)
32 (12)
56:51  Aaro Julkunen
3   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
5:43 (1)
22:23 (16)
16:40 (24)
23:21 (15)
58 (4)
25:20 (16)
1:59 (34)
29:50 (11)
4:30 (2)
32:38 (10)
2:48 (1)
37:08 (6)
4:30 (2)
41:02 (6)
3:54 (13)
47:26 (5)
6:24 (4)
54:08 (3)
6:42 (2)
57:15 (3)
3:07 (1)
58:24 (3)
1:09 (4)
58:53 (3)
29 (3)
58:53  Akseli Ruohola
4   Emil Sevelius
OK Trian
5:56 (4)
20:31 (7)
14:35 (14)
21:27 (6)
56 (2)
22:28 (4)
1:01 (2)
27:43 (4)
5:15 (6)
31:52 (5)
4:09 (28)
36:48 (5)
4:56 (8)
40:24 (5)
3:36 (5)
46:45 (3)
6:21 (1)
54:47 (4)
8:02 (8)
58:19 (4)
3:32 (3)
59:26 (4)
1:07 (2)
59:57 (4)
31 (11)
59:57  Emil Sevelius
5   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:22 (10)
20:22 (5)
14:00 (6)
21:25 (4)
1:03 (8)
22:31 (5)
1:06 (6)
27:33 (3)
5:02 (3)
31:43 (4)
4:10 (29)
36:13 (4)
4:30 (2)
40:15 (4)
4:02 (16)
47:20 (4)
7:05 (6)
55:43 (5)
8:23 (12)
59:40 (5)
3:57 (8)
1:00:52 (5)
1:12 (6)
1:01:22 (5)
30 (8)
1:01:22  Otto Kaario
6   Matti Suutari
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:50 (15)
20:23 (6)
13:33 (3)
21:29 (7)
1:06 (14)
22:40 (7)
1:11 (15)
28:13 (6)
5:33 (9)
31:54 (6)
3:41 (15)
38:06 (10)
6:12 (30)
41:55 (10)
3:49 (9)
50:16 (8)
8:21 (19)
59:05 (8)
8:49 (17)
1:02:44 (7)
3:39 (4)
1:03:51 (6)
1:07 (2)
1:04:21 (6)
30 (8)
1:04:21  Matti Suutari
7   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:38 (13)
20:57 (9)
14:19 (8)
21:49 (9)
52 (1)
22:59 (8)
1:10 (11)
30:37 (14)
7:38 (35)
33:47 (14)
3:10 (4)
38:24 (12)
4:37 (4)
42:14 (11)
3:50 (11)
49:50 (7)
7:36 (8)
57:42 (6)
7:52 (5)
1:02:38 (6)
4:56 (25)
1:04:14 (7)
1:36 (34)
1:04:47 (7)
33 (15)
1:04:47  Konsta Puranen
8   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (7)
21:24 (11)
15:07 (16)
22:43 (12)
1:19 (33)
24:08 (13)
1:25 (25)
29:50 (11)
5:42 (13)
32:51 (11)
3:01 (3)
38:00 (9)
5:09 (11)
41:34 (7)
3:34 (4)
51:12 (10)
9:38 (25)
58:34 (7)
7:22 (3)
1:03:14 (8)
4:40 (22)
1:04:32 (8)
1:18 (16)
1:04:58 (8)
26 (1)
1:04:58  Alvar Palmen
9   Taavi Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:28 (24)
21:48 (14)
14:20 (9)
23:01 (14)
1:13 (23)
24:33 (15)
1:32 (31)
30:03 (13)
5:30 (8)
33:39 (13)
3:36 (13)
39:04 (14)
5:25 (14)
43:40 (13)
4:36 (28)
51:13 (11)
7:33 (7)
59:50 (9)
8:37 (16)
1:04:10 (9)
4:20 (18)
1:05:22 (9)
1:12 (6)
1:05:56 (9)
34 (21)
1:05:56  Taavi Mustajoki
10   Tuukka Mäkinen
Hiisirasti
6:19 (9)
19:57 (3)
13:38 (4)
21:11 (3)
1:14 (25)
22:16 (3)
1:05 (3)
28:52 (8)
6:36 (26)
32:12 (7)
3:20 (8)
37:48 (7)
5:36 (20)
41:37 (8)
3:49 (9)
52:29 (14)
10:52 (32)
1:00:50 (11)
8:21 (11)
1:04:33 (10)
3:43 (5)
1:06:13 (10)
1:40 (36)
1:06:42 (10)
29 (3)
1:06:42  Tuukka Mäkinen
11   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:21 (21)
21:45 (13)
14:24 (11)
22:47 (13)
1:02 (7)
24:01 (12)
1:14 (18)
29:07 (9)
5:06 (4)
32:33 (9)
3:26 (9)
38:20 (11)
5:47 (24)
44:08 (14)
5:48 (34)
52:21 (12)
8:13 (15)
1:00:48 (10)
8:27 (14)
1:05:53 (11)
5:05 (29)
1:07:21 (11)
1:28 (27)
1:07:50 (11)
29 (3)
1:07:50  Vesa Lahtinen
12   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:21 (21)
23:26 (19)
16:05 (20)
24:27 (19)
1:01 (6)
25:35 (18)
1:08 (8)
30:44 (15)
5:09 (5)
34:50 (15)
4:06 (27)
40:20 (15)
5:30 (17)
45:14 (17)
4:54 (29)
53:25 (17)
8:11 (14)
1:01:22 (12)
7:57 (6)
1:06:23 (12)
5:01 (28)
1:07:44 (12)
1:21 (18)
1:08:17 (12)
33 (15)
1:08:17  Ville Tiljander
13   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:49 (14)
21:11 (10)
14:22 (10)
22:16 (10)
1:05 (12)
23:45 (11)
1:29 (29)
29:21 (10)
5:36 (10)
33:23 (12)
4:02 (25)
38:46 (13)
5:23 (13)
42:42 (12)
3:56 (14)
51:02 (9)
8:20 (18)
1:02:42 (14)
11:40 (27)
1:06:33 (13)
3:51 (6)
1:07:52 (13)
1:19 (17)
1:08:21 (13)
29 (3)
1:08:21  Konsta Pitkänen
14   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
7:50 (30)
24:24 (26)
16:34 (22)
25:39 (26)
1:15 (27)
26:52 (25)
1:13 (17)
32:52 (24)
6:00 (18)
36:39 (23)
3:47 (19)
42:09 (21)
5:30 (17)
46:30 (19)
4:21 (22)
54:37 (18)
8:07 (12)
1:02:37 (13)
8:00 (7)
1:06:42 (14)
4:05 (12)
1:08:06 (14)
1:24 (24)
1:08:38 (14)
32 (12)
1:08:38  Tommi Hakuli
15   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:36 (12)
22:06 (15)
15:30 (18)
23:21 (15)
1:15 (27)
24:30 (14)
1:09 (9)
31:45 (18)
7:15 (33)
35:26 (18)
3:41 (15)
40:26 (16)
5:00 (9)
44:32 (15)
4:06 (17)
53:16 (16)
8:44 (22)
1:03:14 (15)
9:58 (20)
1:07:45 (15)
4:31 (20)
1:08:58 (15)
1:13 (8)
1:09:27 (15)
29 (3)
1:09:27  Arttu Laaksonen
16   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
6:33 (11)
20:39 (8)
14:06 (7)
21:46 (8)
1:07 (15)
23:00 (9)
1:14 (18)
28:37 (7)
5:37 (11)
32:23 (8)
3:46 (18)
37:56 (8)
5:33 (19)
41:49 (9)
3:53 (12)
49:49 (6)
8:00 (10)
1:04:10 (16)
14:21 (34)
1:08:17 (16)
4:07 (13)
1:09:50 (16)
1:33 (33)
1:10:27 (16)
37 (26)
1:10:27  Eero Lapila
17   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:15 (6)
20:10 (4)
13:55 (5)
21:25 (4)
1:15 (27)
22:34 (6)
1:09 (9)
28:02 (5)
5:28 (7)
31:21 (3)
3:19 (7)
36:10 (3)
4:49 (7)
39:49 (3)
3:39 (8)
55:11 (20)
15:22 (34)
1:05:20 (18)
10:09 (21)
1:09:21 (17)
4:01 (11)
1:10:42 (17)
1:21 (18)
1:11:19 (17)
37 (26)
1:11:19  Lauri Koivumäki
18   Henry Varis
Rasti E4
7:33 (27)
24:22 (25)
16:49 (25)
25:36 (25)
1:14 (25)
27:01 (26)
1:25 (25)
34:01 (26)
7:00 (29)
39:19 (27)
5:18 (36)
45:08 (27)
5:49 (25)
50:11 (27)
5:03 (31)
58:27 (24)
8:16 (16)
1:06:46 (19)
8:19 (9)
1:10:45 (18)
3:59 (9)
1:12:02 (18)
1:17 (12)
1:12:32 (18)
30 (8)
1:12:32  Henry Varis
19   Niku Rintala
Teuvan Rivakka
7:43 (28)
24:15 (23)
16:32 (21)
25:19 (23)
1:04 (10)
26:29 (23)
1:10 (11)
32:26 (21)
5:57 (17)
35:52 (20)
3:26 (9)
42:55 (23)
7:03 (37)
46:32 (20)
3:37 (7)
52:53 (15)
6:21 (1)
1:04:38 (17)
11:45 (28)
1:12:03 (19)
7:25 (37)
1:13:24 (19)
1:21 (18)
1:14:04 (19)
40 (31)
1:14:04  Niku Rintala
20   Juho Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:03 (16)
23:38 (21)
16:35 (23)
24:46 (21)
1:08 (16)
25:57 (19)
1:11 (15)
32:06 (20)
6:09 (20)
35:32 (19)
3:26 (9)
41:42 (19)
6:10 (29)
47:02 (22)
5:20 (32)
55:10 (19)
8:08 (13)
1:08:51 (21)
13:41 (33)
1:13:06 (20)
4:15 (15)
1:14:27 (20)
1:21 (18)
1:15:00 (20)
33 (15)
1:15:00  Juho Tuominen
21   Teemu Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:53 (3)
27:34 (33)
21:41 (36)
28:42 (32)
1:08 (16)
29:38 (31)
56 (1)
36:47 (30)
7:09 (30)
40:15 (30)
3:28 (12)
45:21 (28)
5:06 (10)
48:47 (25)
3:26 (3)
56:47 (22)
8:00 (10)
1:07:43 (20)
10:56 (24)
1:13:06 (20)
5:23 (31)
1:14:34 (21)
1:28 (27)
1:15:23 (21)
49 (38)
1:15:23  Teemu Eerola
22   Lauri Leirimaa
Rastivarsat
7:24 (23)
25:15 (27)
17:51 (29)
26:36 (27)
1:21 (34)
27:50 (27)
1:14 (18)
34:02 (27)
6:12 (21)
38:23 (26)
4:21 (30)
44:37 (26)
6:14 (32)
49:07 (26)
4:30 (27)
58:47 (25)
9:40 (27)
1:10:03 (22)
11:16 (26)
1:14:18 (22)
4:15 (15)
1:15:47 (22)
1:29 (30)
1:16:15 (22)
28 (2)
1:16:15  Lauri Leirimaa
23   Teemu Lehtoranta
SK Uusi
7:03 (16)
23:05 (18)
16:02 (19)
24:13 (18)
1:08 (16)
25:23 (17)
1:10 (11)
31:10 (16)
5:47 (15)
37:48 (25)
6:38 (39)
42:34 (22)
4:46 (5)
46:40 (21)
4:06 (17)
1:03:13 (29)
16:33 (36)
1:10:40 (23)
7:27 (4)
1:14:39 (23)
3:59 (9)
1:15:52 (23)
1:13 (8)
1:16:25 (23)
33 (15)
1:16:25  Teemu Lehtoranta
24   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
7:50 (30)
27:19 (32)
19:29 (33)
29:24 (35)
2:05 (39)
32:35 (35)
3:11 (37)
38:25 (32)
5:50 (16)
44:06 (32)
5:41 (37)
50:10 (32)
6:04 (28)
54:34 (32)
4:24 (24)
1:03:16 (30)
8:42 (21)
1:11:48 (25)
8:32 (15)
1:15:56 (24)
4:08 (14)
1:17:00 (24)
1:04 (1)
1:17:33 (24)
33 (15)
1:17:33  Saku Valkila
25   Matias Mäki-Petäys
Espoon Akilles
8:29 (32)
26:42 (30)
18:13 (30)
27:53 (30)
1:11 (20)
29:07 (29)
1:14 (18)
35:35 (29)
6:28 (24)
39:25 (28)
3:50 (20)
45:50 (29)
6:25 (34)
51:38 (30)
5:48 (34)
1:01:28 (28)
9:50 (29)
1:11:55 (26)
10:27 (22)
1:16:21 (25)
4:26 (19)
1:17:50 (25)
1:29 (30)
1:18:25 (25)
35 (24)
1:18:25  Matias Mäki-Petäys
26   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
9:46 (38)
24:18 (24)
14:32 (13)
25:23 (24)
1:05 (12)
26:50 (24)
1:27 (28)
32:28 (22)
5:38 (12)
36:19 (21)
3:51 (21)
41:55 (20)
5:36 (20)
45:53 (18)
3:58 (15)
55:20 (21)
9:27 (24)
1:11:21 (24)
16:01 (36)
1:16:26 (26)
5:05 (29)
1:17:55 (26)
1:29 (30)
1:18:36 (26)
41 (32)
1:18:36  Aapo Tonder
27   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:04 (18)
21:28 (12)
14:24 (11)
22:32 (11)
1:04 (10)
23:42 (10)
1:10 (11)
31:19 (17)
7:37 (34)
34:56 (16)
3:37 (14)
41:08 (18)
6:12 (30)
44:44 (16)
3:36 (5)
52:27 (13)
7:43 (9)
1:11:55 (26)
19:28 (39)
1:17:28 (27)
5:33 (32)
1:18:56 (27)
1:28 (27)
1:19:40 (27)
44 (36)
1:19:40  Janne Niskanen
28   Ilari Visuri
OK77
8:45 (36)
23:51 (22)
15:06 (15)
24:54 (22)
1:03 (8)
26:19 (21)
1:25 (25)
32:39 (23)
6:20 (22)
36:34 (22)
3:55 (23)
43:31 (25)
6:57 (35)
47:54 (24)
4:23 (23)
57:33 (23)
9:39 (26)
1:12:05 (28)
14:32 (35)
1:18:38 (28)
6:33 (35)
1:19:55 (28)
1:17 (12)
1:20:27 (28)
32 (12)
1:20:27  Ilari Visuri
29   Elmeri Toivanen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:44 (35)
26:58 (31)
18:14 (31)
28:13 (31)
1:15 (27)
29:37 (30)
1:24 (24)
43:52 (37)
14:15 (38)
47:44 (37)
3:52 (22)
53:11 (36)
5:27 (15)
57:28 (35)
4:17 (20)
1:07:08 (34)
9:40 (27)
1:15:27 (32)
8:19 (9)
1:19:21 (29)
3:54 (7)
1:20:43 (29)
1:22 (22)
1:21:22 (29)
39 (29)
1:21:22  Elmeri Toivanen
30   Aaro Lampinen
SK Uusi
7:12 (19)
22:23 (16)
15:11 (17)
23:54 (17)
1:31 (37)
26:13 (20)
2:19 (35)
31:56 (19)
5:43 (14)
35:11 (17)
3:15 (6)
40:57 (17)
5:46 (23)
51:16 (29)
10:19 (39)
1:00:14 (26)
8:58 (23)
1:13:46 (29)
13:32 (32)
1:19:24 (30)
5:38 (33)
1:20:51 (30)
1:27 (25)
1:21:30 (30)
39 (29)
1:21:30  Aaro Lampinen
31   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
7:31 (26)
33:27 (39)
25:56 (39)
34:42 (39)
1:15 (27)
35:48 (37)
1:06 (6)
42:11 (35)
6:23 (23)
45:53 (35)
3:42 (17)
51:07 (34)
5:14 (12)
55:32 (33)
4:25 (25)
1:03:49 (31)
8:17 (17)
1:14:46 (31)
10:57 (25)
1:20:41 (32)
5:55 (34)
1:21:58 (31)
1:17 (12)
1:22:39 (31)
41 (32)
1:22:39  Jaakko Mesiäinen
32   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:20 (20)
30:57 (37)
23:37 (38)
32:20 (37)
1:23 (36)
33:43 (36)
1:23 (23)
40:37 (34)
6:54 (28)
45:03 (33)
4:26 (32)
50:30 (33)
5:27 (15)
57:49 (36)
7:19 (37)
1:07:54 (35)
10:05 (30)
1:16:20 (33)
8:26 (13)
1:20:35 (31)
4:15 (15)
1:22:16 (32)
1:41 (37)
1:22:52 (32)
36 (25)
1:22:52  Samu Takanen
33   Hannes Stubb
IK Falken
8:37 (34)
25:48 (28)
17:11 (26)
27:01 (28)
1:13 (23)
28:39 (28)
1:38 (32)
35:32 (28)
6:53 (27)
39:35 (29)
4:03 (26)
45:53 (30)
6:18 (33)
50:20 (28)
4:27 (26)
1:01:16 (27)
10:56 (33)
1:14:33 (30)
13:17 (30)
1:22:07 (33)
7:34 (38)
1:23:29 (33)
1:22 (22)
1:24:03 (33)
34 (21)
1:24:03  Hannes Stubb
34   Conny Arén
Pargas IF
7:30 (25)
27:59 (35)
20:29 (35)
29:10 (34)
1:11 (20)
30:27 (33)
1:17 (22)
37:37 (31)
7:10 (31)
42:27 (31)
4:50 (34)
48:25 (31)
5:58 (26)
54:17 (31)
5:52 (36)
1:04:51 (33)
10:34 (31)
1:18:09 (34)
13:18 (31)
1:22:46 (34)
4:37 (21)
1:24:23 (34)
1:37 (35)
1:25:00 (34)
37 (26)
1:25:00  Conny Arén
35   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:14 (5)
23:26 (19)
17:12 (27)
24:35 (20)
1:09 (19)
26:20 (22)
1:45 (33)
33:30 (25)
7:10 (31)
37:26 (24)
3:56 (24)
43:27 (24)
6:01 (27)
47:39 (23)
4:12 (19)
1:04:02 (32)
16:23 (35)
1:22:30 (35)
18:28 (37)
1:27:26 (35)
4:56 (25)
1:28:43 (35)
1:17 (12)
1:29:25 (35)
42 (34)
1:29:25  Antti Väyrynen
36   Petteri Hakala
Rasti-Nokia
7:43 (28)
27:52 (34)
20:09 (34)
29:08 (33)
1:16 (32)
30:39 (34)
1:31 (30)
38:53 (33)
8:14 (36)
45:10 (34)
6:17 (38)
52:24 (35)
7:14 (38)
56:44 (34)
4:20 (21)
1:13:30 (36)
16:46 (37)
1:24:21 (36)
10:51 (23)
1:29:03 (36)
4:42 (23)
1:30:47 (36)
1:44 (39)
1:31:33 (36)
46 (37)
1:31:33  Petteri Hakala
37   Kasperi Reijonen
OK Trian
8:35 (33)
26:01 (29)
17:26 (28)
27:12 (29)
1:11 (20)
30:17 (32)
3:05 (36)
50:50 (39)
20:33 (39)
55:13 (39)
4:23 (31)
1:00:54 (39)
5:41 (22)
1:09:44 (39)
8:50 (38)
1:18:10 (37)
8:26 (20)
1:27:39 (37)
9:29 (19)
1:32:27 (37)
4:48 (24)
1:33:42 (37)
1:15 (11)
1:34:16 (37)
34 (21)
1:34:16  Kasperi Reijonen
38   Jani Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
9:28 (37)
33:01 (38)
23:33 (37)
34:23 (38)
1:22 (35)
38:32 (39)
4:09 (38)
47:40 (38)
9:08 (37)
52:33 (38)
4:53 (35)
1:00:41 (38)
8:08 (39)
1:06:20 (38)
5:39 (33)
1:23:11 (39)
16:51 (38)
1:35:51 (38)
12:40 (29)
1:42:47 (38)
6:56 (36)
1:44:14 (38)
1:27 (25)
1:44:57 (38)
43 (35)
1:44:57  Jani Nurminen
39   Mikko Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Jussit
10:34 (39)
29:42 (36)
19:08 (32)
31:19 (36)
1:37 (38)
36:28 (38)
5:09 (39)
43:03 (36)
6:35 (25)
47:34 (36)
4:31 (33)
54:36 (37)
7:02 (36)
59:34 (37)
4:58 (30)
1:20:29 (38)
20:55 (39)
1:39:54 (39)
19:25 (38)
1:53:34 (39)
13:40 (39)
1:55:16 (39)
1:42 (38)
1:56:07 (39)
51 (39)
1:56:07  Mikko Lähdesmäki
   Samu Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:41
31:14
20:33
33:26
2:12
34:50
1:24
53:09
18:19
58:59
5:50
1:08:09
9:10
1:12:27
4:18
1:23:10
10:43
1:36:35
13:25
-
-
1:51:01
-
1:51:55
54
keskeytti  Samu Pylvänäinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English