SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H16K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,7 km
Maali
4,8 km
 
1.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   34:01 (1)  34:36  
2.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  12:05:00   34:06 (2)  34:38  
3.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:11:00   34:22 (3)  34:59  
4.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:41:00   34:55 (4)  35:42  
5.   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:17:00   36:21 (5)  37:00  
6.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:09:00   36:26 (6)  37:07  
7.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   37:11 (8)  37:45  
8.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  12:27:00   36:57 (7)  37:49  
9.   Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00      38:08  
10.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:37:00   37:27 (9)  38:13  
11.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   37:58 (10)  38:45  
12.   Saul Klemola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   38:23 (11)  38:55  
13.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:00      39:00  
14.   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  12:25:00   39:03 (12)  39:51  
15.   Ville Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00      39:58  
16.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  11:51:00   39:34 (13)  40:16  
17.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:23:00   39:39 (14)  40:19  
18.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:41:00   40:00 (15)  40:44  
19.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:13:00   41:06 (16)  41:42  
20.   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:57:00   41:11 (17)  41:43  
21.   Akseli Kauppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:15:00   41:26 (18)  42:01  
22.   Aaro Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:29:00   41:57 (19)  42:33  
23.   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  11:37:00   42:30 (20)  43:05  
24.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:19:00   42:32 (21)  43:10  
25.   Eemi Konttila Koovee  FIN  11:13:00   43:32 (22)  44:16  
26.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:47:00   43:38 (23)  44:17  
27.   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   43:43 (24)  44:18  
28.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  11:43:00   44:17 (26)  44:56  
29.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   44:13 (25)  45:00  
30.   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  11:53:00   45:09 (28)  45:39  
31.   Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:45:00   45:08 (27)  45:45  
32.   Lauri Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:33:00   45:33 (29)  46:12  
33.   Iiro Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   45:56 (30)  46:30  
34.   Väinö Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:39:00   46:01 (31)  46:34  
35.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:59:00   46:24 (32)  47:03  
36.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  12:03:00   46:29 (33)  47:12  
37.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:11:00   46:44 (34)  47:20  
38.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00      47:38  
39.   Juho Mäki Rasti 88  FIN  11:09:00   47:28 (35)  48:07  
40.   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   47:39 (36)  48:12  
41.   Sami Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:23:00   48:03 (37)  48:43  
42.   Arttu Vesterinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:55:00   48:34 (38)  49:09  
43.   Markus Parviainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:21:00   49:58 (39)  50:36  
44.   Antti Lammi Koovee  FIN  11:17:00   52:19 (40)  52:59  
45.   Arttu Ylönen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:07:00   53:22 (41)  53:58  
46.   Topias Saranpää Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:05:00   55:13 (42)  55:43  
47.   Miika Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:49:00   55:30 (43)  56:12  
48.   Juuso Kaihtela Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:19:00   56:57 (44)  57:32  
49.   Niilo Melkas OK Trian  FIN  11:03:00   1:04:28 (45)  1:05:15  
50.   Elias Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   1:29:27 (46)  1:29:58  
   Konsta Sipiläinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:01:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English