SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,4 km
Väliaika
7,2 km
Maali
7,3 km
 
1.   Aaro Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:50:00   37:16 (2)  48:15 (1)  48:49  
2.   Antti Pasi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   36:43 (1)  48:40 (2)  49:13  
3.   Ville Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   37:53 (3)     50:17  
4.   Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:41:00   40:26 (6)  52:32 (3)  53:03  
5.   Topias Niemi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   42:38 (8)  53:17 (4)  53:52  
6.   Matias Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   40:46 (7)  54:28 (6)  55:04  
7.   Aapo Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:44:00   43:17 (13)  54:27 (5)  55:06  
8.   Ville Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   42:39 (10)  54:49 (7)  55:22  
9.   Niilo Ojanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:23:00   42:38 (8)  55:00 (9)  55:31  
10.   Jeremias Joutsensaari Kangasala SK  FIN  11:50:00   42:42 (11)  54:58 (8)  55:33  
11.   Otso Westerlund Koovee  FIN  12:14:00   43:19 (14)  55:47 (10)  56:16  
12.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   40:18 (5)  55:52 (11)  56:28  
13.   Lars Vicari Navi  FIN  12:56:00   45:40 (21)  56:18 (12)  56:49  
14.   Mikko Ahola Kangasala SK  FIN  12:53:00   42:56 (12)  56:31 (13)  57:02  
15.   Saul Klemola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   45:02 (19)  56:40 (14)  57:14  
16.   Ville Rehn Lynx  FIN  11:32:00   39:52 (4)  56:50 (15)  57:22  
17.   Aleks Hiidenhovi MS Parma  FIN  12:20:00   45:00 (18)  56:52 (16)  57:27  
18.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:44:00   44:23 (16)  57:32 (17)  58:06  
19.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   44:38 (17)  58:26 (18)  58:57  
20.   Aleksi Hellman MS Parma  FIN  11:38:00   45:32 (20)  59:12 (19)  59:43  
21.   Juha Lilja Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:08:00   47:28 (23)  59:34 (20)  1:00:06  
22.   Juho Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   47:22 (22)  1:02:23 (21)  1:02:57  
23.   Iiro Seppä Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   49:00 (24)  1:02:55 (22)  1:03:29  
24.   Joose Nurmela Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:02:00   49:25 (25)  1:04:32 (23)  1:05:06  
25.   Roope Ruuhiala Hiisirasti  FIN  11:53:00   51:15 (29)  1:05:08 (24)  1:05:39  
26.   Miska Saarnijoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:17:00   50:22 (27)  1:05:18 (25)  1:05:57  
27.   Juho Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:47:00   53:06 (32)  1:05:21 (26)  1:06:05  
28.   Rasmus Ekström MS Parma  FIN  12:38:00   43:30 (15)  1:06:23 (27)  1:07:19  
29.   Lauri Ketola Koovee  FIN  11:26:00   50:55 (28)  1:07:39 (28)  1:08:16  
30.   Mikael Lindén Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   51:59 (31)  1:08:43 (29)  1:09:23  
31.   Väinö Johansson Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:20:00   51:48 (30)  1:08:54 (30)  1:09:28  
32.   Akseli Kauppi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:59:00   56:30 (35)  1:09:59 (31)  1:10:38  
33.   Pyry Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:29:00   55:10 (33)  1:10:47 (32)  1:11:18  
34.   Reetu Inkilä Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:11:00   50:16 (26)  1:11:04 (33)  1:11:35  
35.   Aaro Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:56:00   1:00:33 (37)  1:13:39 (34)  1:14:15  
36.   Konsta Piironen MS Parma  FIN  11:14:00   56:23 (34)  1:15:04 (35)  1:15:50  
37.   Justus Vuori Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   59:54 (36)  1:15:37 (36)  1:16:08  
38.   Eemi Konttila Koovee  FIN  11:47:00   1:01:27 (38)  1:19:05 (37)  1:19:58  
39.   Juho Mäki Rasti 88  FIN  11:05:00   1:18:39 (39)  1:34:58 (38)  1:35:44  
   Lauri Heinaro Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:02:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English