SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

H15K1, A-finaaliin 40 parasta

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,2 km
Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:51:00      32:31  
2.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  12:33:00   32:36 (2)  33:11  
3.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   32:34 (1)  33:15  
4.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:27:00   32:59 (3)  33:29  
5.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00      34:46  
6.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  12:31:00   34:14 (4)  34:49  
7.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:39:00   34:27 (5)  35:01  
8.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00   34:36 (6)  35:16  
9.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   34:48 (7)  35:19  
10.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:43:00      35:55  
11.   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   36:06 (8)  36:44  
12.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  12:45:00   36:06 (8)  36:54  
13.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:41:00   36:39 (11)  37:14  
14.   Valter Mårtenson OK77  FIN  12:37:00   36:33 (10)  37:15  
15.   Mikkel Lindberg Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   36:39 (11)  37:25  
16.   Leevi Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:55:00   36:55 (13)  37:30  
17.   Lasse Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:41:00   37:14 (14)  37:57  
18.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:17:00   37:48 (15)  38:19  
19.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:59:00   38:22 (16)  39:01  
20.   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:33:00   38:46 (17)  39:22  
21.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  12:25:00   39:05 (18)  39:45  
22.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   39:49 (19)  40:20  
23.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:57:00   40:21 (20)  40:59  
24.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:07:00   40:33 (21)  41:19  
25.   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00   40:40 (22)  41:21  
26.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:23:00   40:48 (23)  41:24  
27.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:37:00   41:16 (24)  41:52  
28.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:13:00   41:55 (25)  42:32  
29.   Oscar Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   42:23 (26)  43:04  
30.   Benjamin Lamberg SK Uusi  FIN  11:43:00   42:50 (27)  43:31  
31.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  12:21:00   43:01 (29)  43:35  
32.   Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:25:00   42:55 (28)  43:38  
33.   Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:53:00   44:25 (30)  45:00  
34.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:09:00   44:34 (31)  45:12  
35.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:19:00   44:46 (32)  45:18  
36.   Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:35:00   44:48 (33)  45:20  
37.   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:47:00   45:17 (34)  46:04  
38.   Linus Jern OK77  FIN  12:01:00   46:07 (35)  46:46  
39.   Tomi Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:51:00   46:20 (36)  46:57  
40.   Tomi Nykänen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:27:00   46:24 (37)  46:59  
41.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:39:00   46:34 (38)  47:13  
42.   Leevi Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   46:46 (39)  47:28  
43.   Jere Elomaa Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:19:00   50:25 (40)  51:02  
44.   Tommi Hirvonen SK Uusi  FIN  11:21:00   51:07 (41)  51:41  
45.   Janne Lehtimäki Hiisirasti  FIN  11:07:00   51:21 (42)  51:53  
46.   Oscar Arén Pargas IF  FIN  11:09:00   52:18 (43)  52:54  
47.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:17:00   53:28 (44)  54:00  
48.   Tuomas Talonpoika Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:05:00   56:22 (45)  56:56  
49.   Matias Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:13:00   57:28 (47)  58:00  
50.   Santeri Kanerva Navi  FIN  11:03:00   57:27 (46)  58:11  
51.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:49:00   1:01:50 (48)  1:02:30  
52.   Jaakko Tiukkanen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:01:00   1:07:37 (49)  1:08:32  
   Antton Sankelo Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:11:00      ei läht.  
   Eemeli Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:15:00      hylätty  
   Erik Kesti Rastikarhut  FIN  11:23:00      ei läht.  
   Sakari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English