SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D21K3, A-FINAALIIN 13 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Minna Kauppi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
7:17 (1)
8:10 (1)
53 (12)
12:31 (1)
4:21 (1)
24:35 (1)
12:04 (2)
25:04 (1)
29 (6)
28:48 (1)
3:44 (4)
31:50 (1)
3:02 (1)
35:50 (1)
4:00 (1)
38:40 (1)
2:50 (3)
40:07 (1)
1:27 (3)
42:01 (1)
1:54 (1)
43:18 (1)
1:17 (4)
44:06 (1)
48 (9)
44:49 (1)
43 (29)
44:49  Minna Kauppi
2   Natalia (U) Efimova
Hiisirasti
7:52 (4)
8:40 (3)
48 (3)
13:22 (3)
4:42 (8)
25:17 (2)
11:55 (1)
25:45 (2)
28 (2)
29:25 (2)
3:40 (2)
32:44 (2)
3:19 (2)
37:11 (2)
4:27 (12)
40:13 (2)
3:02 (6)
41:44 (2)
1:31 (5)
43:51 (2)
2:07 (9)
45:07 (2)
1:16 (2)
45:51 (2)
44 (5)
46:31 (2)
40 (15)
46:31  Natalia (U) Efimova
3   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
8:03 (6)
8:54 (5)
51 (9)
13:32 (4)
4:38 (6)
25:58 (4)
12:26 (3)
26:27 (4)
29 (6)
30:07 (3)
3:40 (2)
33:45 (3)
3:38 (7)
-
-
40:47 (3)
-
42:26 (3)
1:39 (11)
44:26 (3)
2:00 (4)
46:00 (3)
1:34 (17)
46:40 (3)
40 (2)
47:14 (3)
34 (1)
47:14  Mira Kaskinen
4   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:34 (2)
8:52 (4)
1:18 (33)
13:55 (9)
5:03 (18)
26:24 (5)
12:29 (4)
26:53 (5)
29 (6)
30:31 (5)
3:38 (1)
34:09 (4)
3:38 (7)
38:09 (3)
4:00 (1)
40:57 (4)
2:48 (1)
42:37 (4)
1:40 (13)
44:39 (4)
2:02 (5)
46:02 (4)
1:23 (8)
46:50 (4)
48 (9)
47:25 (4)
35 (3)
47:25  Merja Rantanen
5   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
7:39 (3)
8:39 (2)
1:00 (22)
13:07 (2)
4:28 (3)
25:40 (3)
12:33 (5)
26:08 (3)
28 (2)
30:17 (4)
4:09 (11)
34:15 (5)
3:58 (10)
38:18 (4)
4:03 (3)
41:31 (5)
3:13 (10)
42:57 (5)
1:26 (2)
45:08 (5)
2:11 (13)
46:20 (5)
1:12 (1)
47:11 (5)
51 (18)
47:46 (5)
35 (3)
47:46  Tuulia Viberg
6   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:09 (9)
8:57 (6)
48 (3)
13:43 (6)
4:46 (10)
27:08 (7)
13:25 (10)
27:40 (8)
32 (19)
31:30 (8)
3:50 (6)
34:51 (6)
3:21 (3)
39:06 (5)
4:15 (6)
42:11 (6)
3:05 (7)
43:47 (6)
1:36 (7)
45:57 (6)
2:10 (12)
47:18 (6)
1:21 (6)
48:06 (6)
48 (9)
48:50 (6)
44 (33)
48:50  Heini Saarimäki
7   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
8:08 (8)
9:04 (8)
56 (17)
14:05 (11)
5:01 (17)
26:47 (6)
12:42 (6)
27:16 (6)
29 (6)
31:12 (6)
3:56 (7)
35:02 (8)
3:50 (9)
39:30 (7)
4:28 (14)
43:05 (7)
3:35 (21)
44:45 (7)
1:40 (13)
46:49 (7)
2:04 (7)
48:14 (7)
1:25 (9)
49:28 (7)
1:14 (41)
50:02 (7)
34 (1)
50:02  Elli Peltomäki
8   Marjo Liikanen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:18 (11)
9:10 (10)
52 (11)
13:41 (5)
4:31 (4)
27:24 (9)
13:43 (12)
27:50 (9)
26 (1)
32:08 (9)
4:18 (15)
35:37 (9)
3:29 (6)
40:12 (8)
4:35 (16)
43:19 (8)
3:07 (8)
44:59 (8)
1:40 (13)
47:07 (8)
2:08 (11)
48:23 (8)
1:16 (2)
49:35 (8)
1:12 (40)
50:15 (8)
40 (15)
50:15  Marjo Liikanen
9   Aino Mänkärlä
Lynx
8:02 (5)
9:21 (11)
1:19 (34)
13:43 (6)
4:22 (2)
27:11 (8)
13:28 (11)
27:39 (7)
28 (2)
31:25 (7)
3:46 (5)
34:52 (7)
3:27 (5)
39:19 (6)
4:27 (12)
44:33 (11)
5:14 (39)
45:55 (9)
1:22 (1)
47:50 (9)
1:55 (2)
49:20 (9)
1:30 (12)
50:00 (9)
40 (2)
50:35 (9)
35 (3)
50:35  Aino Mänkärlä
10   Anna Närhi
Sweden
9:08 (16)
9:49 (15)
41 (1)
14:37 (15)
4:48 (12)
27:40 (11)
13:03 (8)
28:10 (11)
30 (11)
32:38 (11)
4:28 (17)
36:45 (11)
4:07 (12)
41:07 (10)
4:22 (9)
44:01 (9)
2:54 (4)
46:11 (11)
2:10 (35)
48:18 (11)
2:07 (9)
49:39 (10)
1:21 (6)
50:27 (10)
48 (9)
51:07 (10)
40 (15)
51:07  Anna Närhi
11   Elli Virta
OK Trian
9:09 (19)
9:57 (16)
48 (3)
15:38 (19)
5:41 (28)
28:40 (14)
13:02 (7)
29:08 (14)
28 (2)
33:12 (14)
4:04 (9)
37:25 (12)
4:13 (17)
41:43 (11)
4:18 (8)
45:01 (14)
3:18 (11)
46:31 (12)
1:30 (4)
48:30 (12)
1:59 (3)
49:55 (11)
1:25 (9)
50:38 (11)
43 (4)
51:15 (11)
37 (7)
51:15  Elli Virta
12   Riina Kuuselo
Sweden
8:15 (10)
9:06 (9)
51 (9)
13:52 (8)
4:46 (10)
28:23 (13)
14:31 (17)
28:54 (13)
31 (14)
33:01 (12)
4:07 (10)
38:00 (15)
4:59 (34)
42:10 (14)
4:10 (5)
44:59 (12)
2:49 (2)
46:35 (13)
1:36 (7)
48:37 (13)
2:02 (5)
50:05 (12)
1:28 (11)
50:51 (12)
46 (7)
51:28 (12)
37 (7)
51:28  Riina Kuuselo
13   Johanna Hulkkonen
SK Uusi
8:03 (6)
9:03 (7)
1:00 (22)
14:19 (12)
5:16 (24)
27:25 (10)
13:06 (9)
28:02 (10)
37 (34)
32:11 (10)
4:09 (11)
36:20 (10)
4:09 (14)
40:42 (9)
4:22 (9)
44:01 (9)
3:19 (12)
46:05 (10)
2:04 (34)
48:11 (10)
2:06 (8)
50:25 (13)
2:14 (39)
51:04 (13)
39 (1)
51:44 (13)
40 (15)
51:44  Johanna Hulkkonen
14   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:33 (12)
9:36 (13)
1:03 (25)
15:24 (17)
5:48 (29)
29:10 (16)
13:46 (13)
29:43 (16)
33 (25)
34:15 (16)
4:32 (19)
37:39 (13)
3:24 (4)
41:48 (12)
4:09 (4)
45:00 (13)
3:12 (9)
46:39 (14)
1:39 (11)
48:56 (14)
2:17 (16)
50:32 (14)
1:36 (19)
51:22 (14)
50 (15)
52:04 (14)
42 (25)
52:04  Sanni Kivelä
15   Laura Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
8:47 (14)
9:42 (14)
55 (14)
14:36 (13)
4:54 (14)
29:06 (15)
14:30 (16)
29:36 (15)
30 (11)
33:47 (15)
4:11 (13)
38:07 (16)
4:20 (19)
42:40 (15)
4:33 (15)
45:39 (16)
2:59 (5)
47:16 (15)
1:37 (10)
49:28 (15)
2:12 (14)
50:47 (15)
1:19 (5)
51:35 (15)
48 (9)
52:10 (15)
35 (3)
52:10  Laura Pajunen
16   Katri Lindeqvist
Paimion Rasti
8:35 (13)
9:23 (12)
48 (3)
14:02 (10)
4:39 (7)
28:17 (12)
14:15 (15)
28:49 (12)
32 (19)
33:11 (13)
4:22 (16)
37:40 (14)
4:29 (24)
41:57 (13)
4:17 (7)
45:33 (15)
3:36 (23)
47:31 (16)
1:58 (26)
50:37 (16)
3:06 (37)
52:17 (16)
1:40 (23)
53:18 (16)
1:01 (35)
53:58 (16)
40 (15)
53:58  Katri Lindeqvist
17   Tytti Kirvesmies
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:44 (24)
10:34 (20)
50 (8)
15:29 (18)
4:55 (15)
29:25 (17)
13:56 (14)
29:55 (17)
30 (11)
34:55 (17)
5:00 (24)
39:07 (17)
4:12 (15)
43:50 (16)
4:43 (17)
48:03 (17)
4:13 (35)
50:04 (17)
2:01 (30)
52:31 (17)
2:27 (21)
54:15 (17)
1:44 (27)
55:07 (17)
52 (21)
55:49 (17)
42 (25)
55:49  Tytti Kirvesmies
18   Essi Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:33 (21)
10:28 (19)
55 (14)
15:23 (16)
4:55 (15)
29:58 (19)
14:35 (18)
30:29 (19)
31 (14)
36:15 (19)
5:46 (34)
40:27 (19)
4:12 (15)
45:17 (17)
4:50 (18)
48:42 (18)
3:25 (13)
50:31 (18)
1:49 (23)
52:43 (18)
2:12 (14)
54:29 (18)
1:46 (29)
55:20 (18)
51 (18)
56:03 (18)
43 (29)
56:03  Essi Hietaoja
19   Laura Leijola
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:06 (15)
10:03 (17)
57 (19)
14:36 (13)
4:33 (5)
29:51 (18)
15:15 (24)
30:23 (18)
32 (19)
35:30 (18)
5:07 (27)
40:11 (18)
4:41 (29)
45:33 (18)
5:22 (30)
49:04 (19)
3:31 (15)
51:01 (19)
1:57 (25)
53:25 (19)
2:24 (19)
54:56 (19)
1:31 (14)
55:50 (19)
54 (24)
56:31 (19)
41 (22)
56:31  Laura Leijola
20   Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:54 (26)
12:02 (32)
2:08 (37)
17:14 (25)
5:12 (19)
32:02 (21)
14:48 (20)
32:33 (21)
31 (14)
37:35 (22)
5:02 (25)
42:02 (22)
4:27 (22)
46:53 (20)
4:51 (19)
50:27 (20)
3:34 (19)
52:07 (20)
1:40 (13)
54:28 (20)
2:21 (17)
56:01 (20)
1:33 (16)
56:52 (20)
51 (18)
57:32 (20)
40 (15)
57:32  Ellu Munukka
21   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:39 (22)
11:20 (27)
1:41 (36)
16:33 (24)
5:13 (20)
32:02 (21)
15:29 (26)
32:34 (22)
32 (19)
37:26 (21)
4:52 (21)
41:46 (21)
4:20 (19)
48:19 (23)
6:33 (40)
51:51 (23)
3:32 (18)
53:53 (23)
2:02 (31)
56:14 (21)
2:21 (17)
57:54 (21)
1:40 (23)
58:47 (21)
53 (23)
59:30 (21)
43 (29)
59:30  Sirkku Minkkinen
22   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
9:08 (16)
10:17 (18)
1:09 (30)
18:23 (33)
8:06 (41)
33:33 (29)
15:10 (23)
34:07 (29)
34 (27)
38:50 (26)
4:43 (20)
42:56 (24)
4:06 (11)
48:08 (22)
5:12 (28)
51:42 (22)
3:34 (19)
53:53 (23)
2:11 (36)
56:21 (23)
2:28 (22)
57:59 (23)
1:38 (21)
58:53 (22)
54 (24)
59:35 (22)
42 (25)
59:35  Tiina Väre
23   Sari Suomalainen
Leppävaaran Sisu
10:07 (29)
11:00 (25)
53 (12)
16:25 (23)
5:25 (26)
32:11 (23)
15:46 (28)
32:46 (23)
35 (29)
37:40 (23)
4:54 (22)
42:09 (23)
4:29 (24)
47:08 (21)
4:59 (22)
50:50 (21)
3:42 (26)
53:20 (21)
2:30 (38)
56:48 (25)
3:28 (41)
58:19 (25)
1:31 (14)
59:04 (24)
45 (6)
59:41 (23)
37 (7)
59:41  Sari Suomalainen
24   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:43 (23)
10:50 (22)
1:07 (27)
17:29 (27)
6:39 (34)
33:09 (26)
15:40 (27)
33:40 (26)
31 (14)
39:21 (27)
5:41 (32)
43:51 (26)
4:30 (26)
48:52 (24)
5:01 (23)
52:23 (25)
3:31 (15)
54:11 (25)
1:48 (22)
56:41 (24)
2:30 (24)
58:11 (24)
1:30 (12)
59:06 (25)
55 (29)
59:43 (24)
37 (7)
59:43  Anniina Suhonen
25   Elisa Murtola
Vehkalahden Veikot
9:58 (27)
10:58 (24)
1:00 (22)
16:11 (20)
5:13 (20)
31:31 (20)
15:20 (25)
32:03 (20)
32 (19)
36:20 (20)
4:17 (14)
40:37 (20)
4:17 (18)
45:54 (19)
5:17 (29)
52:07 (24)
6:13 (40)
53:47 (22)
1:40 (13)
56:20 (22)
2:33 (27)
57:58 (22)
1:38 (21)
59:01 (23)
1:03 (37)
59:49 (25)
48 (40)
59:49  Elisa Murtola
26   Jenna Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
10:05 (28)
12:16 (33)
2:11 (38)
18:36 (35)
6:20 (32)
33:11 (27)
14:35 (18)
33:46 (27)
35 (29)
39:34 (28)
5:48 (35)
44:02 (27)
4:28 (23)
48:56 (25)
4:54 (20)
53:07 (27)
4:11 (33)
54:43 (27)
1:36 (7)
57:07 (27)
2:24 (19)
58:59 (27)
1:52 (31)
59:49 (26)
50 (15)
1:00:30 (26)
41 (22)
1:00:30  Jenna Pajunen
27   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
9:13 (20)
10:51 (23)
1:38 (35)
17:37 (30)
6:46 (35)
32:36 (25)
14:59 (21)
33:13 (25)
37 (34)
38:09 (24)
4:56 (23)
43:28 (25)
5:19 (38)
49:04 (26)
5:36 (35)
52:29 (26)
3:25 (13)
54:13 (26)
1:44 (18)
56:58 (26)
2:45 (34)
58:57 (26)
1:59 (33)
59:49 (26)
52 (21)
1:00:31 (27)
42 (25)
1:00:31  Laura Jakobsson
28   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
9:48 (25)
10:47 (21)
59 (21)
17:23 (26)
6:36 (33)
34:33 (31)
17:10 (32)
36:45 (34)
2:12 (41)
42:25 (34)
5:40 (30)
46:46 (30)
4:21 (21)
51:55 (28)
5:09 (26)
55:33 (28)
3:38 (24)
57:28 (28)
1:55 (24)
1:00:07 (28)
2:39 (30)
1:02:14 (28)
2:07 (37)
1:03:10 (28)
56 (32)
1:03:57 (28)
47 (37)
1:03:57  Annukka Hanhijärvi
29   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:27 (33)
11:35 (31)
1:08 (29)
18:38 (36)
7:03 (37)
36:59 (36)
18:21 (37)
37:28 (36)
29 (6)
43:24 (35)
5:56 (37)
48:00 (34)
4:36 (28)
53:02 (33)
5:02 (24)
56:33 (31)
3:31 (15)
58:19 (30)
1:46 (19)
1:00:48 (29)
2:29 (23)
1:02:25 (29)
1:37 (20)
1:03:28 (29)
1:03 (37)
1:04:09 (29)
41 (22)
1:04:09  Elina Lammi
30   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
11:39 (37)
12:35 (35)
56 (17)
19:45 (38)
7:10 (39)
36:15 (35)
16:30 (30)
36:51 (35)
36 (32)
41:56 (31)
5:05 (26)
47:13 (33)
5:17 (37)
53:01 (32)
5:48 (38)
56:50 (34)
3:49 (27)
58:53 (32)
2:03 (33)
1:01:34 (31)
2:41 (31)
1:03:16 (30)
1:42 (26)
1:04:13 (30)
57 (33)
1:04:53 (30)
40 (15)
1:04:53  Vivian Lindholm
31   Ida-Marie Skogvik
IK Kronan
11:14 (36)
12:20 (34)
1:06 (26)
17:33 (28)
5:13 (20)
35:48 (33)
18:15 (36)
36:29 (32)
41 (37)
42:00 (32)
5:31 (29)
46:35 (29)
4:35 (27)
52:12 (30)
5:37 (37)
56:38 (32)
4:26 (37)
58:38 (31)
2:00 (29)
1:01:42 (32)
3:04 (35)
1:03:22 (32)
1:40 (23)
1:04:16 (31)
54 (24)
1:05:03 (31)
47 (37)
1:05:03  Ida-Marie Skogvik
32   Henna Salminen
OK77
10:22 (32)
11:20 (27)
58 (20)
17:34 (29)
6:14 (30)
34:48 (32)
17:14 (33)
35:24 (31)
36 (32)
41:04 (29)
5:40 (30)
46:56 (31)
5:52 (40)
52:00 (29)
5:04 (25)
55:53 (29)
3:53 (28)
58:05 (29)
2:12 (37)
1:01:14 (30)
3:09 (39)
1:03:20 (31)
2:06 (36)
1:04:22 (32)
1:02 (36)
1:05:06 (32)
44 (33)
1:05:06  Henna Salminen
33   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
9:08 (16)
13:42 (38)
4:34 (41)
19:16 (37)
5:34 (27)
37:43 (37)
18:27 (38)
38:18 (37)
35 (29)
43:43 (36)
5:25 (28)
49:15 (35)
5:32 (39)
54:12 (34)
4:57 (21)
57:47 (35)
3:35 (21)
59:33 (35)
1:46 (19)
1:02:08 (34)
2:35 (28)
1:03:42 (34)
1:34 (17)
1:04:30 (33)
48 (9)
1:05:07 (33)
37 (7)
1:05:07  Rafaela Ilmoni
34   Sonja Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:12 (30)
11:01 (26)
49 (7)
16:21 (22)
5:20 (25)
32:21 (24)
16:00 (29)
32:58 (24)
37 (34)
42:20 (33)
9:22 (41)
47:10 (32)
4:50 (31)
52:42 (31)
5:32 (33)
56:46 (33)
4:04 (29)
59:16 (34)
2:30 (38)
1:01:47 (33)
2:31 (25)
1:03:35 (33)
1:48 (30)
1:04:30 (33)
55 (29)
1:05:17 (34)
47 (37)
1:05:17  Sonja Liukkonen
35   Jasmin Sundbäck
OK Trian
10:34 (34)
11:29 (29)
55 (14)
16:17 (21)
4:48 (12)
33:34 (30)
17:17 (34)
34:08 (30)
34 (27)
41:21 (30)
7:13 (39)
46:23 (28)
5:02 (35)
51:45 (27)
5:22 (30)
56:30 (30)
4:45 (38)
59:01 (33)
2:31 (40)
1:02:10 (35)
3:09 (39)
1:04:33 (35)
2:23 (40)
1:05:38 (35)
1:05 (39)
1:06:21 (35)
43 (29)
1:06:21  Jasmin Sundbäck
36   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:56 (39)
13:03 (36)
1:07 (27)
18:18 (32)
5:15 (23)
33:25 (28)
15:07 (22)
33:58 (28)
33 (25)
38:28 (25)
4:30 (18)
50:49 (37)
12:21 (41)
55:58 (36)
5:09 (26)
59:39 (36)
3:41 (25)
1:01:26 (36)
1:47 (21)
1:04:09 (36)
2:43 (33)
1:06:10 (36)
2:01 (35)
1:07:00 (36)
50 (15)
1:07:37 (36)
37 (7)
1:07:37  Johanna Kiiski
37   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:21 (31)
11:34 (30)
1:13 (32)
18:33 (34)
6:59 (36)
35:53 (34)
17:20 (35)
36:36 (33)
43 (40)
45:36 (38)
9:00 (40)
50:51 (38)
5:15 (36)
56:23 (37)
5:32 (33)
1:00:29 (38)
4:06 (31)
1:02:27 (38)
1:58 (26)
1:05:04 (37)
2:37 (29)
1:06:56 (37)
1:52 (31)
1:07:51 (37)
55 (29)
1:08:29 (37)
38 (13)
1:08:29  Ella Nurmi
38   Eevamari Rauhamäki
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
11:06 (35)
13:44 (39)
2:38 (39)
20:02 (39)
6:18 (31)
38:52 (38)
18:50 (40)
39:34 (38)
42 (39)
45:27 (37)
5:53 (36)
50:16 (36)
4:49 (30)
55:42 (35)
5:26 (32)
1:00:02 (37)
4:20 (36)
1:02:01 (37)
1:59 (28)
1:05:08 (38)
3:07 (38)
1:07:08 (38)
2:00 (34)
1:08:02 (38)
54 (24)
1:08:40 (38)
38 (13)
1:08:40  Eevamari Rauhamäki
39   Riina Liuha
Kangasala SK
12:41 (40)
13:27 (37)
46 (2)
18:12 (31)
4:45 (9)
45:33 (41)
27:21 (41)
46:05 (41)
32 (19)
50:07 (41)
4:02 (8)
54:14 (41)
4:07 (12)
58:40 (40)
4:26 (11)
1:02:51 (41)
4:11 (33)
1:04:22 (40)
1:31 (5)
1:06:53 (39)
2:31 (25)
1:08:37 (39)
1:44 (27)
1:09:31 (39)
54 (24)
1:10:15 (39)
44 (33)
1:10:15  Riina Liuha
40   Kirsi Sipilä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
13:51 (41)
15:02 (40)
1:11 (31)
22:07 (40)
7:05 (38)
40:50 (40)
18:43 (39)
41:31 (40)
41 (37)
47:15 (40)
5:44 (33)
52:06 (40)
4:51 (33)
58:05 (39)
5:59 (39)
1:02:14 (40)
4:09 (32)
1:04:16 (39)
2:02 (31)
1:07:21 (40)
3:05 (36)
1:09:31 (40)
2:10 (38)
1:10:29 (40)
58 (34)
1:11:17 (40)
48 (40)
1:11:17  Kirsi Sipilä
41   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
11:51 (38)
15:23 (41)
3:32 (40)
22:40 (41)
7:17 (40)
39:36 (39)
16:56 (31)
40:07 (39)
31 (14)
47:06 (39)
6:59 (38)
51:56 (39)
4:50 (31)
57:32 (38)
5:36 (35)
1:01:36 (39)
4:04 (29)
1:08:37 (41)
7:01 (41)
1:11:19 (41)
2:42 (32)
1:14:13 (41)
2:54 (41)
1:15:00 (41)
47 (8)
1:15:45 (41)
45 (36)
1:15:45  Anni Liimatainen
   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
16:46
17:59
1:13
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:20:07
-
1:21:06
59
keskeytti  Leena Tani
   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:39
12:42
1:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Katja Lahtinen
   Malena Lahtimies
Leppävaaran Sisu
15:35
16:34
59
25:50
9:16
46:27
20:37
47:13
46
52:58
5:45
57:16
4:18
1:02:23
5:07
1:12:07
9:44
1:14:00
1:53
-
-
1:19:18
-
1:20:22
1:04
1:20:57
35
hylätty  Malena Lahtimies
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English