SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D21K1, A-FINAALIIN 13 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
7:28 (1)
8:03 (1)
35 (2)
10:41 (1)
2:38 (1)
23:08 (2)
12:27 (4)
24:07 (2)
59 (11)
26:03 (2)
1:56 (1)
28:33 (2)
2:30 (3)
32:34 (1)
4:01 (5)
36:45 (2)
4:11 (10)
43:01 (2)
6:16 (9)
43:52 (2)
51 (2)
45:59 (2)
2:07 (3)
47:20 (1)
1:21 (6)
48:07 (1)
47 (5)
48:49 (1)
42 (23)
48:49  Maija Sianoja
2   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:34 (3)
8:24 (3)
50 (26)
11:05 (2)
2:41 (2)
23:02 (1)
11:57 (3)
23:59 (1)
57 (6)
25:58 (1)
1:59 (3)
28:32 (1)
2:34 (5)
32:37 (2)
4:05 (6)
36:35 (1)
3:58 (2)
42:41 (1)
6:06 (4)
43:43 (1)
1:02 (13)
45:50 (1)
2:07 (3)
47:21 (2)
1:31 (16)
48:10 (2)
49 (11)
48:52 (2)
42 (23)
48:52  Saila Kinni
3   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
7:51 (4)
8:33 (4)
42 (13)
11:55 (5)
3:22 (18)
24:47 (3)
12:52 (7)
25:45 (3)
58 (9)
28:05 (3)
2:20 (16)
30:26 (3)
2:21 (1)
34:34 (3)
4:08 (9)
38:34 (3)
4:00 (3)
44:35 (3)
6:01 (3)
45:31 (3)
56 (5)
47:45 (4)
2:14 (8)
49:01 (3)
1:16 (1)
49:48 (3)
47 (5)
50:28 (3)
40 (17)
50:28  Karoliina Sundberg
4   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:29 (2)
8:09 (2)
40 (10)
11:17 (3)
3:08 (10)
25:08 (6)
13:51 (15)
26:10 (7)
1:02 (19)
28:07 (5)
1:57 (2)
30:51 (6)
2:44 (11)
34:42 (4)
3:51 (2)
38:49 (6)
4:07 (9)
44:39 (4)
5:50 (2)
45:37 (4)
58 (10)
47:42 (3)
2:05 (1)
49:10 (4)
1:28 (11)
49:57 (4)
47 (5)
50:35 (4)
38 (10)
50:35  Lotta Karhola
5   Venla Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:24 (9)
9:57 (19)
1:33 (39)
13:22 (16)
3:25 (19)
25:11 (7)
11:49 (1)
26:06 (6)
55 (4)
28:06 (4)
2:00 (4)
30:38 (4)
2:32 (4)
34:43 (6)
4:05 (6)
38:43 (4)
4:00 (3)
44:59 (5)
6:16 (9)
45:49 (5)
50 (1)
47:55 (5)
2:06 (2)
49:29 (5)
1:34 (21)
50:20 (5)
51 (25)
51:02 (5)
42 (23)
51:02  Venla Harju
6   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
8:17 (8)
9:02 (8)
45 (19)
12:28 (8)
3:26 (20)
25:05 (4)
12:37 (5)
26:05 (5)
1:00 (12)
28:12 (6)
2:07 (6)
30:47 (5)
2:35 (7)
34:42 (4)
3:55 (3)
38:44 (5)
4:02 (5)
45:26 (6)
6:42 (17)
46:20 (6)
54 (3)
48:31 (6)
2:11 (6)
50:01 (6)
1:30 (15)
50:51 (6)
50 (17)
51:30 (6)
39 (13)
51:30  Heini Wennman
7   Miia Niittynen
Koovee
8:09 (6)
8:57 (7)
48 (23)
13:56 (19)
4:59 (37)
26:48 (12)
12:52 (7)
27:41 (11)
53 (2)
30:09 (12)
2:28 (21)
32:56 (11)
2:47 (14)
36:38 (10)
3:42 (1)
40:22 (10)
3:44 (1)
46:30 (9)
6:08 (6)
47:25 (8)
55 (4)
49:32 (8)
2:07 (3)
50:48 (7)
1:16 (1)
51:33 (7)
45 (2)
52:11 (7)
38 (10)
52:11  Miia Niittynen
8   Sari Nurmela
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:59 (5)
8:38 (5)
39 (7)
11:36 (4)
2:58 (6)
25:05 (4)
13:29 (11)
26:03 (4)
58 (9)
28:55 (8)
2:52 (33)
31:23 (7)
2:28 (2)
35:29 (7)
4:06 (8)
39:47 (7)
4:18 (16)
46:03 (7)
6:16 (9)
47:07 (7)
1:04 (17)
49:26 (7)
2:19 (14)
50:54 (8)
1:28 (11)
51:44 (8)
50 (17)
52:20 (8)
36 (6)
52:20  Sari Nurmela
9   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
8:31 (10)
9:10 (10)
39 (7)
12:12 (6)
3:02 (7)
25:34 (8)
13:22 (10)
26:40 (8)
1:06 (28)
28:46 (7)
2:06 (5)
31:40 (8)
2:54 (17)
35:54 (8)
4:14 (11)
40:15 (8)
4:21 (19)
46:28 (8)
6:13 (7)
47:25 (8)
57 (8)
49:41 (9)
2:16 (9)
51:10 (9)
1:29 (13)
51:59 (9)
49 (11)
52:36 (9)
37 (7)
52:36  Emma Silvennoinen
10   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
8:10 (7)
8:51 (6)
41 (12)
13:15 (15)
4:24 (35)
26:25 (10)
13:10 (9)
27:22 (10)
57 (6)
29:38 (10)
2:16 (14)
32:22 (9)
2:44 (11)
36:17 (9)
3:55 (3)
40:19 (9)
4:02 (5)
46:50 (10)
6:31 (15)
47:57 (10)
1:07 (23)
50:16 (10)
2:19 (14)
51:36 (10)
1:20 (5)
52:26 (10)
50 (17)
53:05 (10)
39 (13)
53:05  Marttiina Joensuu
11   Emily Kemp
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:47 (35)
12:21 (35)
1:34 (40)
15:18 (32)
2:57 (5)
27:10 (13)
11:52 (2)
28:06 (13)
56 (5)
30:17 (13)
2:11 (8)
32:56 (11)
2:39 (9)
37:11 (11)
4:15 (12)
41:16 (11)
4:05 (8)
47:22 (11)
6:06 (4)
48:24 (11)
1:02 (13)
50:42 (11)
2:18 (12)
52:01 (11)
1:19 (3)
52:50 (11)
49 (11)
53:25 (11)
35 (3)
53:25  Emily Kemp
12   Matleena Boström
Sweden
9:15 (20)
10:07 (20)
52 (32)
13:25 (17)
3:18 (15)
27:16 (15)
13:51 (15)
28:16 (15)
1:00 (12)
31:11 (16)
2:55 (35)
33:54 (15)
2:43 (10)
38:06 (14)
4:12 (10)
42:26 (14)
4:20 (17)
48:45 (12)
6:19 (12)
49:41 (12)
56 (5)
51:59 (12)
2:18 (12)
53:28 (12)
1:29 (13)
54:21 (12)
53 (27)
55:02 (12)
41 (20)
55:02  Matleena Boström
13   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
8:35 (12)
9:22 (12)
47 (20)
12:42 (10)
3:20 (16)
26:20 (9)
13:38 (12)
27:17 (9)
57 (6)
29:29 (9)
2:12 (9)
33:20 (13)
3:51 (37)
38:01 (13)
4:41 (18)
42:12 (12)
4:11 (10)
48:50 (13)
6:38 (16)
49:55 (13)
1:05 (18)
52:15 (13)
2:20 (17)
53:57 (13)
1:42 (27)
54:46 (13)
49 (11)
55:26 (13)
40 (17)
55:26  Anne-Mari Leskinen
14   Laura Ahonen
Kangasala SK
9:58 (27)
10:38 (24)
40 (10)
14:24 (24)
3:46 (28)
27:13 (14)
12:49 (6)
28:07 (14)
54 (3)
30:33 (14)
2:26 (19)
33:29 (14)
2:56 (19)
37:59 (12)
4:30 (13)
42:19 (13)
4:20 (17)
49:10 (14)
6:51 (19)
50:10 (14)
1:00 (12)
52:31 (14)
2:21 (19)
54:03 (14)
1:32 (18)
54:50 (14)
47 (5)
55:27 (14)
37 (7)
55:27  Laura Ahonen
15   Susanna Tervo
MS Parma
9:26 (23)
10:10 (21)
44 (17)
13:02 (12)
2:52 (3)
27:57 (19)
14:55 (25)
29:01 (19)
1:04 (23)
31:13 (17)
2:12 (9)
34:19 (17)
3:06 (26)
39:05 (17)
4:46 (21)
43:42 (17)
4:37 (27)
50:28 (18)
6:46 (18)
51:40 (16)
1:12 (30)
53:51 (16)
2:11 (6)
55:16 (15)
1:25 (8)
56:06 (15)
50 (17)
56:50 (15)
44 (35)
56:50  Susanna Tervo
16   Satu Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
9:40 (25)
10:37 (23)
57 (33)
14:20 (23)
3:43 (27)
28:05 (22)
13:45 (13)
29:15 (22)
1:10 (36)
31:49 (21)
2:34 (27)
34:42 (18)
2:53 (16)
39:22 (19)
4:40 (17)
43:44 (18)
4:22 (20)
50:05 (16)
6:21 (13)
51:40 (16)
1:35 (36)
54:15 (17)
2:35 (27)
55:51 (16)
1:36 (24)
56:40 (17)
49 (11)
57:17 (16)
37 (7)
57:17  Satu Heittola
17   Jannina Gustafsson
SK Uusi
8:38 (13)
9:16 (11)
38 (5)
12:46 (11)
3:30 (21)
28:03 (20)
15:17 (29)
29:06 (21)
1:03 (21)
31:47 (19)
2:41 (30)
34:43 (19)
2:56 (19)
39:19 (18)
4:36 (15)
43:34 (16)
4:15 (14)
51:07 (19)
7:33 (27)
52:05 (18)
58 (10)
54:24 (18)
2:19 (14)
55:51 (16)
1:27 (10)
56:39 (16)
48 (9)
57:18 (17)
39 (13)
57:18  Jannina Gustafsson
18   Sanna Andelin
Lahden Taimi
9:03 (18)
9:40 (14)
37 (3)
13:59 (21)
4:19 (34)
28:04 (21)
14:05 (18)
29:05 (20)
1:01 (16)
31:49 (21)
2:44 (32)
35:04 (22)
3:15 (28)
40:04 (21)
5:00 (26)
44:18 (20)
4:14 (13)
51:10 (20)
6:52 (20)
52:48 (19)
1:38 (37)
55:15 (19)
2:27 (22)
56:38 (18)
1:23 (7)
57:31 (18)
53 (27)
58:09 (18)
38 (10)
58:09  Sanna Andelin
19   Elina Kilpeläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:50 (14)
9:41 (15)
51 (28)
13:32 (18)
3:51 (29)
27:19 (16)
13:47 (14)
28:23 (16)
1:04 (23)
30:53 (15)
2:30 (22)
33:56 (16)
3:03 (23)
38:37 (16)
4:41 (18)
42:49 (15)
4:12 (12)
50:07 (17)
7:18 (24)
51:18 (15)
1:11 (29)
53:45 (15)
2:27 (22)
56:49 (19)
3:04 (43)
57:31 (18)
42 (1)
58:12 (19)
41 (20)
58:12  Elina Kilpeläinen
20   Elo (U) Saue
Koovee
8:52 (15)
9:35 (13)
43 (14)
13:07 (14)
3:32 (24)
27:27 (17)
14:20 (21)
28:30 (17)
1:03 (21)
34:15 (30)
5:45 (43)
37:06 (28)
2:51 (15)
41:48 (25)
4:42 (20)
45:51 (25)
4:03 (7)
52:19 (23)
6:28 (14)
53:16 (20)
57 (8)
55:40 (20)
2:24 (20)
57:06 (20)
1:26 (9)
57:55 (20)
49 (11)
58:34 (20)
39 (13)
58:34  Elo (U) Saue
21   Sara Forsström
OK Raseborg
8:54 (17)
9:44 (16)
50 (26)
15:07 (31)
5:23 (39)
29:52 (27)
14:45 (23)
31:01 (27)
1:09 (35)
33:14 (25)
2:13 (12)
36:17 (25)
3:03 (23)
40:50 (24)
4:33 (14)
45:23 (24)
4:33 (25)
52:36 (24)
7:13 (23)
53:42 (24)
1:06 (19)
56:06 (24)
2:24 (20)
57:25 (21)
1:19 (3)
58:15 (21)
50 (17)
58:50 (21)
35 (3)
58:50  Sara Forsström
22   Silja Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
9:03 (18)
9:47 (17)
44 (17)
12:39 (9)
2:52 (3)
26:46 (11)
14:07 (19)
27:46 (12)
1:00 (12)
29:53 (11)
2:07 (6)
32:27 (10)
2:34 (5)
38:17 (15)
5:50 (34)
44:06 (19)
5:49 (38)
49:51 (15)
5:45 (1)
53:19 (21)
3:28 (41)
55:57 (22)
2:38 (29)
57:29 (22)
1:32 (18)
58:19 (22)
50 (17)
58:54 (22)
35 (3)
58:54  Silja Kauppinen
23   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
9:17 (21)
9:55 (18)
38 (5)
13:02 (12)
3:07 (9)
28:18 (23)
15:16 (28)
29:19 (23)
1:01 (16)
31:39 (18)
2:20 (16)
35:00 (20)
3:21 (30)
39:53 (20)
4:53 (24)
44:27 (21)
4:34 (26)
52:16 (21)
7:49 (33)
53:22 (23)
1:06 (19)
56:05 (23)
2:43 (33)
57:52 (23)
1:47 (29)
58:45 (23)
53 (27)
59:27 (23)
42 (23)
59:27  Iida Savolainen
24   Suvi Ylikylä
Rastikarhut
10:05 (29)
11:35 (32)
1:30 (37)
15:27 (34)
3:52 (30)
29:39 (26)
14:12 (20)
30:47 (26)
1:08 (31)
32:59 (24)
2:12 (9)
35:43 (23)
2:44 (11)
40:19 (23)
4:36 (15)
44:41 (23)
4:22 (20)
52:18 (22)
7:37 (30)
53:21 (22)
1:03 (15)
55:50 (21)
2:29 (25)
58:39 (24)
2:49 (42)
59:29 (24)
50 (17)
1:00:12 (24)
43 (31)
1:00:12  Suvi Ylikylä
25   Milka Reponen
Paimion Rasti
10:12 (31)
11:03 (28)
51 (28)
14:33 (26)
3:30 (21)
30:00 (28)
15:27 (31)
31:01 (27)
1:01 (16)
33:28 (26)
2:27 (20)
36:32 (26)
3:04 (25)
41:50 (26)
5:18 (29)
46:17 (26)
4:27 (24)
53:26 (25)
7:09 (22)
54:32 (25)
1:06 (19)
57:12 (25)
2:40 (30)
59:28 (25)
2:16 (38)
1:00:26 (25)
58 (37)
1:01:07 (25)
41 (20)
1:01:07  Milka Reponen
26   Mari Väisänen
Kalevan Rasti
9:29 (24)
10:51 (27)
1:22 (36)
13:57 (20)
3:06 (8)
28:51 (24)
14:54 (24)
29:51 (24)
1:00 (12)
32:34 (23)
2:43 (31)
35:56 (24)
3:22 (31)
41:54 (27)
5:58 (37)
46:40 (27)
4:46 (28)
53:58 (27)
7:18 (24)
56:34 (27)
2:36 (40)
59:11 (27)
2:37 (28)
1:00:46 (27)
1:35 (22)
1:01:34 (26)
48 (9)
1:02:21 (26)
47 (37)
1:02:21  Mari Väisänen
27   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:32 (11)
9:05 (9)
33 (1)
12:16 (7)
3:11 (11)
27:44 (18)
15:28 (32)
28:49 (18)
1:05 (25)
31:47 (19)
2:58 (36)
35:02 (21)
3:15 (28)
40:15 (22)
5:13 (27)
44:31 (22)
4:16 (15)
53:51 (26)
9:20 (41)
54:54 (26)
1:03 (15)
58:50 (26)
3:56 (43)
1:00:41 (26)
1:51 (33)
1:01:48 (27)
1:07 (41)
1:02:22 (27)
34 (1)
1:02:22  Anna Moilanen
28   Victoria Höstman
IF Femman
10:33 (33)
11:16 (30)
43 (14)
14:36 (27)
3:20 (16)
31:37 (34)
17:01 (36)
32:49 (34)
1:12 (38)
35:06 (33)
2:17 (15)
38:00 (30)
2:54 (17)
42:53 (28)
4:53 (24)
47:42 (28)
4:49 (29)
55:40 (29)
7:58 (34)
56:46 (28)
1:06 (19)
59:30 (28)
2:44 (35)
1:01:18 (28)
1:48 (30)
1:02:09 (28)
51 (25)
1:02:51 (28)
42 (23)
1:02:51  Victoria Höstman
29   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
9:25 (22)
10:14 (22)
49 (24)
15:20 (33)
5:06 (38)
30:46 (32)
15:26 (30)
31:54 (32)
1:08 (31)
37:09 (37)
5:15 (42)
40:06 (36)
2:57 (21)
44:56 (34)
4:50 (22)
49:18 (32)
4:22 (20)
56:42 (31)
7:24 (26)
57:38 (30)
56 (5)
59:55 (29)
2:17 (10)
1:01:26 (29)
1:31 (16)
1:02:19 (29)
53 (27)
1:03:01 (29)
42 (23)
1:03:01  Kaisa Lylynperä
30   Annika (U) Rihma
Hiidenkiertäjät
10:44 (34)
12:14 (34)
1:30 (37)
19:02 (40)
6:48 (41)
33:06 (36)
14:04 (17)
33:57 (36)
51 (1)
36:12 (35)
2:15 (13)
38:49 (34)
2:37 (8)
43:39 (31)
4:50 (22)
48:01 (29)
4:22 (20)
54:14 (28)
6:13 (7)
57:56 (31)
3:42 (42)
1:00:16 (31)
2:20 (17)
1:01:48 (31)
1:32 (18)
1:02:34 (31)
46 (4)
1:03:08 (30)
34 (1)
1:03:08  Annika (U) Rihma
31   Katja Luoma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:27 (32)
11:18 (31)
51 (28)
14:29 (25)
3:11 (11)
30:07 (29)
15:38 (33)
31:38 (30)
1:31 (42)
34:08 (29)
2:30 (22)
38:03 (31)
3:55 (39)
43:20 (29)
5:17 (28)
48:41 (30)
5:21 (35)
56:17 (30)
7:36 (28)
57:24 (29)
1:07 (23)
1:00:05 (30)
2:41 (31)
1:01:46 (30)
1:41 (26)
1:02:31 (30)
45 (2)
1:03:13 (31)
42 (23)
1:03:13  Katja Luoma
32   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
8:52 (15)
11:14 (29)
2:22 (41)
14:50 (28)
3:36 (26)
29:28 (25)
14:38 (22)
30:34 (25)
1:06 (28)
33:32 (27)
2:58 (36)
36:34 (27)
3:02 (22)
45:03 (36)
8:29 (43)
50:00 (34)
4:57 (32)
57:36 (33)
7:36 (28)
58:45 (33)
1:09 (26)
1:01:28 (33)
2:43 (33)
1:03:03 (32)
1:35 (22)
1:03:58 (32)
55 (33)
1:04:50 (32)
52 (42)
1:04:50  Anni Heikkonen
33   Liisa Anttila
Koovee
10:01 (28)
10:44 (25)
43 (14)
14:19 (22)
3:35 (25)
30:23 (30)
16:04 (35)
31:25 (29)
1:02 (19)
34:00 (28)
2:35 (28)
37:47 (29)
3:47 (36)
43:29 (30)
5:42 (32)
48:55 (31)
5:26 (36)
57:03 (32)
8:08 (37)
58:15 (32)
1:12 (30)
1:01:05 (32)
2:50 (37)
1:03:24 (33)
2:19 (39)
1:04:21 (33)
57 (36)
1:05:04 (33)
43 (31)
1:05:04  Liisa Anttila
34   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
11:54 (41)
12:33 (39)
39 (7)
15:47 (35)
3:14 (14)
31:01 (33)
15:14 (27)
32:09 (33)
1:08 (31)
34:42 (32)
2:33 (25)
38:28 (32)
3:46 (35)
44:20 (32)
5:52 (35)
49:59 (33)
5:39 (37)
57:59 (34)
8:00 (35)
59:41 (35)
1:42 (39)
1:02:11 (35)
2:30 (26)
1:03:59 (35)
1:48 (30)
1:04:53 (34)
54 (31)
1:05:36 (34)
43 (31)
1:05:36  Henna Höglund
35   Lena Jauhiainen
OK Trian
10:05 (29)
12:35 (40)
2:30 (42)
16:38 (37)
4:03 (31)
31:40 (35)
15:02 (26)
32:54 (35)
1:14 (39)
35:24 (34)
2:30 (22)
38:50 (35)
3:26 (32)
45:01 (35)
6:11 (38)
50:16 (35)
5:15 (34)
58:03 (35)
7:47 (32)
59:16 (34)
1:13 (32)
1:02:05 (34)
2:49 (36)
1:03:49 (34)
1:44 (28)
1:04:56 (35)
1:07 (41)
1:05:40 (35)
44 (35)
1:05:40  Lena Jauhiainen
36   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
9:57 (26)
10:44 (25)
47 (20)
14:54 (29)
4:10 (32)
30:34 (31)
15:40 (34)
31:39 (31)
1:05 (25)
34:37 (31)
2:58 (36)
38:32 (33)
3:55 (39)
44:51 (33)
6:19 (39)
50:49 (36)
5:58 (40)
58:55 (36)
8:06 (36)
1:00:03 (36)
1:08 (25)
1:02:30 (36)
2:27 (22)
1:04:27 (36)
1:57 (34)
1:05:30 (36)
1:03 (40)
1:06:13 (36)
43 (31)
1:06:13  Johanna Tiitto
37   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
11:06 (36)
11:53 (33)
47 (20)
15:06 (30)
3:13 (13)
35:04 (38)
19:58 (41)
36:28 (38)
1:24 (41)
38:51 (38)
2:23 (18)
42:01 (38)
3:10 (27)
47:34 (38)
5:33 (31)
52:24 (38)
4:50 (30)
1:00:03 (37)
7:39 (31)
1:01:22 (38)
1:19 (34)
1:04:04 (37)
2:42 (32)
1:05:40 (37)
1:36 (24)
1:06:39 (37)
59 (39)
1:07:21 (37)
42 (23)
1:07:21  Salla Lilja
38   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
11:46 (40)
12:23 (36)
37 (3)
15:53 (36)
3:30 (21)
33:14 (37)
17:21 (37)
34:19 (37)
1:05 (25)
36:58 (36)
2:39 (29)
40:34 (37)
3:36 (34)
46:23 (37)
5:49 (33)
51:35 (37)
5:12 (33)
1:00:08 (38)
8:33 (38)
1:01:17 (37)
1:09 (26)
1:04:10 (38)
2:53 (38)
1:06:31 (38)
2:21 (40)
1:07:27 (38)
56 (35)
1:08:14 (38)
47 (37)
1:08:14  Elisa Mäkinen
39   Salla Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
11:33 (38)
12:24 (37)
51 (28)
21:13 (42)
8:49 (43)
38:57 (41)
17:44 (38)
40:05 (41)
1:08 (31)
43:12 (41)
3:07 (39)
46:46 (41)
3:34 (33)
52:12 (39)
5:26 (30)
57:05 (39)
4:53 (31)
1:04:08 (39)
7:03 (21)
1:05:17 (39)
1:09 (26)
1:07:34 (39)
2:17 (10)
1:09:36 (39)
2:02 (36)
1:10:31 (39)
55 (33)
1:11:11 (39)
40 (17)
1:11:11  Salla Laitinen
40   Essi Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:39 (39)
15:21 (43)
3:42 (43)
19:31 (41)
4:10 (32)
38:55 (40)
19:24 (40)
40:02 (40)
1:07 (30)
42:35 (40)
2:33 (25)
46:28 (40)
3:53 (38)
52:21 (40)
5:53 (36)
58:10 (40)
5:49 (38)
1:07:09 (40)
8:59 (39)
1:08:25 (40)
1:16 (33)
1:12:07 (40)
3:42 (42)
1:13:57 (40)
1:50 (32)
1:14:47 (40)
50 (17)
1:15:36 (40)
49 (40)
1:15:36  Essi Kangasaho
41   Elina Grahn
OK77
12:00 (42)
12:49 (41)
49 (24)
17:45 (38)
4:56 (36)
36:53 (39)
19:08 (39)
38:03 (39)
1:10 (36)
42:02 (39)
3:59 (41)
46:08 (39)
4:06 (43)
53:39 (41)
7:31 (41)
1:00:39 (41)
7:00 (42)
1:10:48 (41)
10:09 (43)
1:12:13 (41)
1:25 (35)
1:15:15 (41)
3:02 (39)
1:17:21 (41)
2:06 (37)
1:18:15 (41)
54 (31)
1:19:11 (41)
56 (43)
1:19:11  Elina Grahn
42   Kristiina Vaano
OK77
11:18 (37)
12:28 (38)
1:10 (35)
18:26 (39)
5:58 (40)
42:06 (42)
23:40 (43)
43:25 (42)
1:19 (40)
46:32 (42)
3:07 (39)
50:33 (42)
4:01 (42)
58:52 (42)
8:19 (42)
1:07:52 (43)
9:00 (43)
1:17:25 (43)
9:33 (42)
1:19:06 (42)
1:41 (38)
1:22:14 (42)
3:08 (40)
1:24:11 (42)
1:57 (34)
1:25:29 (42)
1:18 (43)
1:26:18 (42)
49 (40)
1:26:18  Kristiina Vaano
43   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
13:50 (43)
14:57 (42)
1:07 (34)
21:58 (43)
7:01 (42)
44:44 (43)
22:46 (42)
46:21 (43)
1:37 (43)
49:15 (43)
2:54 (34)
53:15 (43)
4:00 (41)
1:00:23 (43)
7:08 (40)
1:06:41 (42)
6:18 (41)
1:15:40 (42)
8:59 (39)
1:19:46 (43)
4:06 (43)
1:22:55 (43)
3:09 (41)
1:25:23 (43)
2:28 (41)
1:26:21 (43)
58 (37)
1:27:09 (43)
48 (39)
1:27:09  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:44
10:48
1:04
18:50
8:02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Päivi Malmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English