SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D21B2

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:17 (5)
26:07 (3)
17:50 (2)
27:23 (3)
1:16 (2)
30:10 (1)
2:47 (7)
37:28 (2)
7:18 (3)
39:28 (2)
2:00 (6)
46:28 (2)
7:00 (12)
51:07 (2)
4:39 (5)
55:28 (2)
4:21 (3)
59:11 (2)
3:43 (16)
1:04:49 (1)
5:38 (15)
1:06:23 (1)
1:34 (9)
1:06:58 (1)
35 (1)
1:06:58  Reetta Lassila
2   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:40 (18)
28:10 (8)
18:30 (6)
29:30 (8)
1:20 (4)
32:17 (7)
2:47 (7)
39:44 (5)
7:27 (5)
41:44 (4)
2:00 (6)
48:40 (4)
6:56 (10)
53:38 (4)
4:58 (10)
57:54 (3)
4:16 (1)
1:00:54 (3)
3:00 (5)
1:06:51 (2)
5:57 (20)
1:08:20 (2)
1:29 (7)
1:08:57 (2)
37 (5)
1:08:57  Elina Lammi
3   Annika (U) Rihma
Hiidenkiertäjät
8:32 (7)
25:38 (2)
17:06 (1)
27:15 (2)
1:37 (18)
30:18 (2)
3:03 (15)
36:34 (1)
6:16 (1)
38:06 (1)
1:32 (1)
44:04 (1)
5:58 (1)
48:30 (1)
4:26 (2)
53:02 (1)
4:32 (4)
56:04 (1)
3:02 (6)
1:09:38 (3)
13:34 (29)
1:11:12 (3)
1:34 (9)
1:11:57 (3)
45 (22)
1:11:57  Annika (U) Rihma
4   Johanna Kiiski
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:03 (13)
27:01 (5)
17:58 (3)
28:28 (5)
1:27 (8)
31:31 (5)
3:03 (15)
40:12 (7)
8:41 (20)
42:10 (6)
1:58 (4)
49:04 (5)
6:54 (9)
55:25 (6)
6:21 (24)
1:02:03 (9)
6:38 (26)
1:05:15 (6)
3:12 (10)
1:10:02 (5)
4:47 (4)
1:11:47 (5)
1:45 (18)
1:12:22 (4)
35 (1)
1:12:22  Johanna Kiiski
4   Victoria Höstman
IF Femman
8:16 (4)
28:01 (7)
19:45 (10)
29:12 (6)
1:11 (1)
31:52 (6)
2:40 (3)
39:20 (4)
7:28 (6)
41:24 (3)
2:04 (11)
48:28 (3)
7:04 (13)
53:14 (3)
4:46 (7)
1:01:56 (6)
8:42 (28)
1:05:00 (5)
3:04 (7)
1:09:52 (4)
4:52 (6)
1:11:39 (4)
1:47 (19)
1:12:22 (4)
43 (17)
1:12:22  Victoria Höstman
6   Johanna Tiitto
RasTiimi
8:09 (2)
28:17 (9)
20:08 (12)
30:15 (10)
1:58 (29)
32:52 (9)
2:37 (2)
40:14 (8)
7:22 (4)
42:29 (8)
2:15 (21)
51:50 (10)
9:21 (28)
56:40 (10)
4:50 (8)
1:02:00 (8)
5:20 (11)
1:04:34 (4)
2:34 (1)
1:10:56 (6)
6:22 (21)
1:12:38 (6)
1:42 (16)
1:13:18 (6)
40 (11)
1:13:18  Johanna Tiitto
7   Laura Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
8:15 (3)
32:38 (19)
24:23 (24)
34:10 (19)
1:32 (13)
36:57 (17)
2:47 (7)
44:28 (15)
7:31 (7)
46:17 (15)
1:49 (2)
52:40 (12)
6:23 (2)
57:15 (11)
4:35 (4)
1:02:43 (11)
5:28 (14)
1:06:38 (9)
3:55 (18)
1:11:28 (8)
4:50 (5)
1:12:49 (7)
1:21 (2)
1:13:28 (7)
39 (9)
1:13:28  Laura Jakobsson
8   Anni Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
9:08 (14)
29:38 (12)
20:30 (13)
30:57 (12)
1:19 (3)
34:44 (12)
3:47 (26)
42:38 (11)
7:54 (12)
44:46 (11)
2:08 (17)
51:54 (11)
7:08 (15)
56:26 (8)
4:32 (3)
1:01:57 (7)
5:31 (15)
1:05:18 (7)
3:21 (12)
1:11:01 (7)
5:43 (16)
1:12:58 (8)
1:57 (23)
1:13:40 (8)
42 (13)
1:13:40  Anni Honkimaa
9   Katja Luoma
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:57 (11)
27:55 (6)
18:58 (8)
29:27 (7)
1:32 (13)
32:20 (8)
2:53 (10)
39:56 (6)
7:36 (9)
42:04 (5)
2:08 (17)
50:28 (7)
8:24 (25)
56:26 (8)
5:58 (20)
1:01:49 (5)
5:23 (13)
1:06:01 (8)
4:12 (20)
1:11:45 (9)
5:44 (17)
1:13:21 (9)
1:36 (12)
1:14:00 (9)
39 (9)
1:14:00  Katja Luoma
10   Salla Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
7:31 (1)
25:32 (1)
18:01 (4)
27:12 (1)
1:40 (19)
30:36 (3)
3:24 (24)
39:17 (3)
8:41 (20)
42:27 (7)
3:10 (28)
49:05 (6)
6:38 (5)
53:45 (5)
4:40 (6)
59:28 (4)
5:43 (16)
1:06:52 (10)
7:24 (29)
1:12:27 (10)
5:35 (14)
1:14:20 (10)
1:53 (22)
1:14:57 (10)
37 (5)
1:14:57  Salla Laitinen
11   Miina Ruokolainen
OK77
9:34 (17)
30:08 (13)
20:34 (14)
31:49 (13)
1:41 (20)
34:56 (13)
3:07 (17)
43:13 (12)
8:17 (13)
45:43 (13)
2:30 (26)
53:42 (14)
7:59 (22)
58:50 (13)
5:08 (12)
1:04:33 (13)
5:43 (16)
1:07:59 (12)
3:26 (14)
1:13:02 (11)
5:03 (9)
1:14:38 (11)
1:36 (12)
1:15:21 (11)
43 (17)
1:15:21  Miina Ruokolainen
12   Salla Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
10:00 (19)
28:55 (11)
18:55 (7)
30:20 (11)
1:25 (7)
33:39 (11)
3:19 (22)
41:57 (10)
8:18 (14)
44:13 (10)
2:16 (22)
51:00 (9)
6:47 (8)
57:20 (12)
6:20 (23)
1:03:56 (12)
6:36 (25)
1:08:15 (14)
4:19 (22)
1:13:34 (13)
5:19 (11)
1:15:13 (12)
1:39 (15)
1:15:55 (12)
42 (13)
1:15:55  Salla Lilja
13   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
9:02 (12)
31:38 (16)
22:36 (20)
33:09 (15)
1:31 (9)
35:55 (15)
2:46 (6)
43:27 (13)
7:32 (8)
45:31 (12)
2:04 (11)
52:48 (13)
7:17 (16)
1:00:08 (15)
7:20 (27)
1:05:06 (15)
4:58 (7)
1:07:59 (12)
2:53 (4)
1:13:47 (14)
5:48 (18)
1:15:25 (13)
1:38 (14)
1:16:18 (13)
53 (28)
1:16:18  Annukka Hanhijärvi
14   Katariina Tiitto
RasTiimi
8:47 (9)
28:31 (10)
19:44 (9)
30:12 (9)
1:41 (20)
33:14 (10)
3:02 (14)
41:46 (9)
8:32 (18)
43:49 (9)
2:03 (10)
50:47 (8)
6:58 (11)
56:18 (7)
5:31 (17)
1:02:24 (10)
6:06 (19)
1:07:34 (11)
5:10 (25)
1:13:07 (12)
5:33 (13)
1:15:49 (14)
2:42 (28)
1:16:27 (14)
38 (7)
1:16:27  Katariina Tiitto
15   Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
Lappeen Riento
8:46 (8)
31:21 (15)
22:35 (19)
33:15 (16)
1:54 (28)
37:05 (19)
3:50 (27)
44:58 (17)
7:53 (11)
46:59 (17)
2:01 (8)
54:04 (15)
7:05 (14)
1:02:50 (18)
8:46 (29)
1:07:27 (17)
4:37 (6)
1:10:59 (16)
3:32 (15)
1:15:28 (15)
4:29 (3)
1:16:55 (15)
1:27 (6)
1:17:37 (15)
42 (13)
1:17:37  Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi
16   Erika Uotila
Koovee
10:18 (22)
32:35 (18)
22:17 (17)
34:20 (20)
1:45 (24)
37:15 (20)
2:55 (12)
44:52 (16)
7:37 (10)
46:56 (16)
2:04 (11)
55:00 (17)
8:04 (23)
1:00:19 (16)
5:19 (14)
1:04:55 (14)
4:36 (5)
1:09:15 (15)
4:20 (23)
1:15:45 (16)
6:30 (24)
1:17:09 (16)
1:24 (4)
1:17:44 (16)
35 (1)
1:17:44  Erika Uotila
17   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
9:24 (15)
32:43 (20)
23:19 (21)
34:04 (18)
1:21 (5)
36:58 (18)
2:54 (11)
46:26 (19)
9:28 (23)
48:30 (19)
2:04 (11)
55:56 (18)
7:26 (17)
1:03:24 (19)
7:28 (28)
1:08:32 (19)
5:08 (8)
1:11:36 (17)
3:04 (7)
1:16:46 (17)
5:10 (10)
1:18:19 (17)
1:33 (8)
1:18:59 (17)
40 (11)
1:18:59  Vivian Lindholm
18   Rafaela Ilmoni
OK77
9:32 (16)
35:02 (24)
25:30 (25)
36:48 (24)
1:46 (25)
41:29 (25)
4:41 (28)
48:37 (23)
7:08 (2)
50:43 (23)
2:06 (16)
57:27 (20)
6:44 (7)
1:02:27 (17)
5:00 (11)
1:07:38 (18)
5:11 (9)
1:13:05 (19)
5:27 (26)
1:17:29 (18)
4:24 (1)
1:18:48 (18)
1:19 (1)
1:19:26 (18)
38 (7)
1:19:26  Rafaela Ilmoni
19   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
8:55 (10)
37:54 (27)
28:59 (28)
39:41 (28)
1:47 (26)
42:24 (27)
2:43 (5)
52:04 (25)
9:40 (25)
54:02 (25)
1:58 (4)
1:00:28 (24)
6:26 (3)
1:05:18 (23)
4:50 (8)
1:10:38 (22)
5:20 (11)
1:13:23 (21)
2:45 (2)
1:17:49 (20)
4:26 (2)
1:19:10 (19)
1:21 (2)
1:19:55 (19)
45 (22)
1:19:55  Kaisa Lylynperä
20   Jenni Mikkola
Hiisirasti
10:44 (26)
30:42 (14)
19:58 (11)
32:29 (14)
1:47 (26)
35:38 (14)
3:09 (19)
44:00 (14)
8:22 (15)
46:10 (14)
2:10 (19)
54:18 (16)
8:08 (24)
59:46 (14)
5:28 (15)
1:06:09 (16)
6:23 (23)
1:12:08 (18)
5:59 (28)
1:17:36 (19)
5:28 (12)
1:19:35 (20)
1:59 (24)
1:20:21 (20)
46 (24)
1:20:21  Jenni Mikkola
21   Sara Lax
Koovee
10:28 (24)
34:23 (23)
23:55 (22)
35:57 (22)
1:34 (15)
39:27 (23)
3:30 (25)
47:57 (22)
8:30 (17)
50:14 (22)
2:17 (24)
58:02 (21)
7:48 (21)
1:03:53 (21)
5:51 (19)
1:09:10 (20)
5:17 (10)
1:13:05 (19)
3:55 (18)
1:18:01 (21)
4:56 (7)
1:20:05 (21)
2:04 (26)
1:20:49 (21)
44 (20)
1:20:49  Sara Lax
22   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
11:22 (28)
33:33 (21)
22:11 (16)
35:04 (21)
1:31 (9)
38:03 (21)
2:59 (13)
47:33 (21)
9:30 (24)
49:49 (20)
2:16 (22)
57:20 (19)
7:31 (19)
1:03:32 (20)
6:12 (21)
1:10:00 (21)
6:28 (24)
1:13:54 (22)
3:54 (17)
1:20:57 (22)
7:03 (25)
1:22:45 (22)
1:48 (21)
1:23:21 (22)
36 (4)
1:23:21  Ella Nurmi
23   Aada Forsman
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:14 (21)
34:16 (22)
24:02 (23)
35:59 (23)
1:43 (23)
39:06 (22)
3:07 (17)
47:28 (20)
8:22 (15)
50:02 (21)
2:34 (27)
59:03 (22)
9:01 (27)
1:05:15 (22)
6:12 (21)
1:11:30 (23)
6:15 (20)
1:14:51 (23)
3:21 (12)
1:22:00 (23)
7:09 (26)
1:23:47 (23)
1:47 (19)
1:24:29 (23)
42 (13)
1:24:29  Aada Forsman
24   Mari Seppänen
OK Trian
8:19 (6)
26:25 (4)
18:06 (5)
27:56 (4)
1:31 (9)
31:15 (4)
3:19 (22)
52:06 (26)
20:51 (29)
56:30 (27)
4:24 (29)
1:03:00 (27)
6:30 (4)
1:07:05 (26)
4:05 (1)
1:13:25 (25)
6:20 (22)
1:16:45 (24)
3:20 (11)
1:23:13 (24)
6:28 (23)
1:24:48 (24)
1:35 (11)
1:25:35 (24)
47 (26)
1:25:35  Mari Seppänen
25   Henna Höglund
Kalevan Rasti
10:23 (23)
37:47 (26)
27:24 (27)
39:08 (26)
1:21 (5)
44:52 (28)
5:44 (29)
55:01 (29)
10:09 (27)
57:02 (28)
2:01 (8)
1:03:40 (28)
6:38 (5)
1:10:02 (28)
6:22 (25)
1:14:19 (26)
4:17 (2)
1:17:29 (25)
3:10 (9)
1:23:54 (25)
6:25 (22)
1:25:37 (25)
1:43 (17)
1:26:20 (25)
43 (17)
1:26:20  Henna Höglund
26   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
13:00 (29)
35:20 (25)
22:20 (18)
36:56 (25)
1:36 (17)
39:28 (24)
2:32 (1)
53:20 (27)
13:52 (28)
55:17 (26)
1:57 (3)
1:02:47 (26)
7:30 (18)
1:08:03 (27)
5:16 (13)
1:14:41 (27)
6:38 (26)
1:19:26 (27)
4:45 (24)
1:24:22 (26)
4:56 (7)
1:25:48 (26)
1:26 (5)
1:26:36 (26)
48 (27)
1:26:36  Piia Latva-Kiskola
27   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:43 (25)
37:57 (28)
27:14 (26)
39:39 (27)
1:42 (22)
42:19 (26)
2:40 (3)
51:09 (24)
8:50 (22)
53:14 (24)
2:05 (15)
1:00:51 (25)
7:37 (20)
1:06:19 (25)
5:28 (15)
1:16:39 (28)
10:20 (29)
1:19:30 (28)
2:51 (3)
1:25:21 (27)
5:51 (19)
1:27:21 (27)
2:00 (25)
1:28:05 (27)
44 (20)
1:28:05  Anna Moilanen
28   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
10:11 (20)
31:57 (17)
21:46 (15)
33:32 (17)
1:35 (16)
36:41 (16)
3:09 (19)
45:19 (18)
8:38 (19)
47:31 (18)
2:12 (20)
59:09 (23)
11:38 (29)
1:05:43 (24)
6:34 (26)
1:12:02 (24)
6:19 (21)
1:17:49 (26)
5:47 (27)
1:25:41 (28)
7:52 (28)
1:28:24 (28)
2:43 (29)
1:29:19 (28)
55 (29)
1:29:19  Anni Heikkonen
29   Emmi Hasu
OK Trian
11:05 (27)
40:20 (29)
29:15 (29)
41:51 (29)
1:31 (9)
45:04 (29)
3:13 (21)
54:59 (28)
9:55 (26)
57:17 (29)
2:18 (25)
1:06:01 (29)
8:44 (26)
1:11:41 (29)
5:40 (18)
1:17:36 (29)
5:55 (18)
1:21:53 (29)
4:17 (21)
1:29:39 (29)
7:46 (27)
1:31:57 (29)
2:18 (27)
1:32:43 (29)
46 (24)
1:32:43  Emmi Hasu
   Päivi Pirtilä
Kymin Suunnistajat
10:42
-
-
-
-
39:29
-
48:57
9:28
51:34
2:37
1:01:27
9:53
1:08:36
7:09
1:14:41
6:05
-
-
1:28:04
-
1:30:09
2:05
1:31:21
1:12
keskeytti  Päivi Pirtilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English