251 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:01:00 |   209072 |
252 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:04:00 |   49945 |
253 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:07:00 |   177017 |
254 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:10:00 |   74197 |
255 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:13:00 |   215520 |
256 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 |   173357 |
257 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:19:00 |   217454 |
258 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:22:00 |   202734 |
259 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 11:25:00 |   157463 |
260 | Tanja Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:28:00 |   216218 |
261 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 11:31:00 |   158498 |
262 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:34:00 |   210500 |
263 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 |   189945 |
264 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:40:00 |   177982 |
265 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 11:43:00 |   161906 |
266 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46:00 |   99500 |
267 | Noora Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 11:49:00 |   111284 |
268 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:52:00 |   215707 |
269 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:55:00 |   203716 |
270 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:58:00 |   191061 |
271 | Agneta Boxström | OK Trian | FIN | 12:01:00 |   182391 |
272 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:04:00 |   183019 |
273 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 |   192509 |
274 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:10:00 |   189289 |
275 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:13:00 |   185125 |
276 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:16:00 |   199272 |
277 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 |   185354 |
278 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | 12:22:00 |   210576 |
279 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 |   189234 |
280 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 |   121034 |
281 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | 12:31:00 |   51027 |
282 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:34:00 |   153413 |
283 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:37:00 |   159998 |
284 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 |   173502 |
285 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 12:43:00 |   178011 |
286 | Anna Kotkajuuri | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:46:00 |   216446 |
287 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:49:00 |   161666 |
288 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:52:00 |   179717 |
289 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:55:00 |   195611 |
290 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:58:00 |   209143 |