SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D18

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,9 km
Väliaika
7,7 km
Maali
7,8 km
 
1.   Enni Jalava Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:31:00   48:02 (1)  1:00:53 (1)  1:01:32  
2.   Karoliina Martikainen OK Trian  FIN  12:28:00   51:04 (2)  1:03:57 (2)  1:04:35  
3.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:25:00   54:07 (6)  1:07:07 (3)  1:07:48  
4.   Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   52:11 (4)  1:07:13 (4)  1:07:52  
5.   Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:16:00   51:34 (3)  1:08:21 (5)  1:09:00  
6.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   53:45 (5)     1:10:42  
7.   Emilia Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:04:00   55:15 (7)  1:10:12 (6)  1:10:53  
8.   Anni Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  12:07:00   55:56 (9)  1:11:04 (7)  1:11:46  
9.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:13:00   55:18 (8)  1:11:43 (8)  1:12:23  
10.   Sonja Mellberg Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   1:00:08 (13)  1:12:58 (9)  1:13:39  
11.   Iiris Taubert Koovee  FIN  11:40:00   59:41 (12)     1:16:05  
12.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:49:00   57:31 (10)  1:15:47 (10)  1:16:31  
13.   Isabel Donner OK77  FIN  11:25:00   1:01:51 (16)  1:16:30 (11)  1:17:10  
14.   Anni Kivilaakso Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:01:00   1:00:21 (14)  1:16:39 (12)  1:17:16  
15.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:46:00   59:38 (11)  1:16:44 (13)  1:17:27  
16.   Laura Holmberg Rastikarhut  FIN  11:37:00   1:00:31 (15)     1:18:05  
17.   Ellen Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  11:55:00   1:04:35 (18)  1:19:13 (14)  1:19:54  
18.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:58:00   1:05:02 (19)  1:20:22 (15)  1:21:05  
19.   Reetta Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:31:00   1:03:59 (17)     1:21:43  
20.   Elsi Pöllänen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:28:00   1:07:03 (20)     1:23:28  
21.   Henna Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:52:00   1:08:25 (21)  1:23:20 (16)  1:23:58  
22.   Katariina Aaltonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:07:00   1:12:14 (22)  1:34:51 (17)  1:35:30  
23.   OIga Hannunen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:04:00   1:15:12 (23)  1:37:50 (18)  1:38:28  
24.   Pihla Pasanen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:19:00   1:21:34 (24)     1:43:25  
25.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:43:00   1:26:43 (25)  1:46:09 (19)  1:46:58  
   Sophia Arrakoski OK77  FIN  11:01:00         ei läht.  
   Laura Jerkku Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Brink Pargas IF  FIN  11:13:00         hylätty  
   Iita Pulkkinen Navi  FIN  11:16:00         keskeytti  
   Inna Antikainen MS Parma  FIN  11:22:00         ei läht.  
   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:34:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English