SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Enni Jalava
Turun Suunnistajat
5:25 (2)
22:20 (1)
16:55 (2)
23:29 (1)
1:09 (8)
24:24 (1)
55 (2)
27:12 (1)
2:48 (6)
32:03 (1)
4:51 (2)
35:48 (1)
3:45 (4)
38:08 (1)
2:20 (3)
40:18 (1)
2:10 (11)
45:53 (1)
5:35 (1)
48:02 (1)
2:09 (5)
49:45 (1)
1:43 (2)
53:49 (1)
4:04 (4)
1:00:02 (1)
6:13 (2)
1:00:53 (1)
51 (2)
1:01:32 (1)
39 (11)
1:01:32  Enni Jalava
2   Karoliina Martikainen
OK Trian
7:31 (23)
24:20 (7)
16:49 (1)
25:21 (6)
1:01 (3)
26:20 (4)
59 (6)
28:57 (3)
2:37 (1)
35:02 (4)
6:05 (15)
38:51 (4)
3:49 (7)
41:10 (3)
2:19 (2)
43:17 (4)
2:07 (9)
49:03 (2)
5:46 (2)
51:04 (2)
2:01 (3)
52:49 (2)
1:45 (4)
56:52 (2)
4:03 (3)
1:03:04 (2)
6:12 (1)
1:03:58 (2)
54 (10)
1:04:35 (2)
37 (4)
1:04:35  Karoliina Martikainen
3   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
5:44 (5)
26:32 (10)
20:48 (11)
27:44 (10)
1:12 (11)
28:57 (10)
1:13 (16)
32:13 (10)
3:16 (11)
38:19 (10)
6:06 (16)
41:53 (9)
3:34 (2)
44:13 (9)
2:20 (3)
46:20 (9)
2:07 (9)
52:12 (6)
5:52 (3)
54:07 (5)
1:55 (1)
55:51 (5)
1:44 (3)
59:52 (4)
4:01 (2)
1:06:13 (3)
6:21 (4)
1:07:07 (3)
54 (10)
1:07:48 (3)
41 (16)
1:07:48  Juliaana Näsi
4   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
5:25 (2)
23:19 (3)
17:54 (7)
24:33 (3)
1:14 (13)
25:42 (3)
1:09 (14)
28:45 (2)
3:03 (8)
34:28 (3)
5:43 (8)
38:31 (3)
4:03 (11)
41:13 (4)
2:42 (12)
43:12 (3)
1:59 (1)
49:06 (3)
5:54 (5)
52:11 (4)
3:05 (11)
54:13 (4)
2:02 (9)
58:45 (3)
4:32 (6)
1:06:19 (4)
7:34 (14)
1:07:13 (4)
54 (10)
1:07:52 (4)
39 (11)
1:07:52  Venla Kinnala
5   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
5:08 (1)
22:21 (2)
17:13 (3)
23:37 (2)
1:16 (14)
24:41 (2)
1:04 (9)
28:58 (4)
4:17 (19)
34:03 (2)
5:05 (3)
37:47 (2)
3:44 (3)
40:25 (2)
2:38 (11)
42:28 (2)
2:03 (5)
49:32 (4)
7:04 (10)
51:35 (3)
2:03 (4)
53:35 (3)
2:00 (8)
1:00:35 (5)
7:00 (21)
1:07:32 (5)
6:57 (6)
1:08:22 (5)
50 (1)
1:09:00 (5)
38 (7)
1:09:00  Noora Koskinen
6   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:10:42  Roosa Metsola
7   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
5:41 (4)
24:52 (8)
19:11 (9)
26:16 (7)
1:24 (17)
27:09 (6)
53 (1)
29:50 (5)
2:41 (3)
35:28 (5)
5:38 (7)
39:16 (5)
3:48 (6)
41:42 (5)
2:26 (5)
43:55 (5)
2:13 (12)
51:54 (5)
7:59 (20)
55:15 (6)
3:21 (16)
57:43 (7)
2:28 (16)
1:02:24 (6)
4:41 (8)
1:09:21 (6)
6:57 (6)
1:10:12 (6)
51 (2)
1:10:53 (6)
41 (16)
1:10:53  Emilia Ståhlberg
8   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
6:17 (9)
24:00 (4)
17:43 (4)
25:12 (4)
1:12 (11)
27:09 (6)
1:57 (23)
30:31 (7)
3:22 (13)
35:47 (6)
5:16 (5)
39:41 (6)
3:54 (9)
42:27 (6)
2:46 (15)
44:44 (6)
2:17 (16)
53:30 (8)
8:46 (23)
55:57 (8)
2:27 (9)
58:00 (8)
2:03 (10)
1:02:54 (7)
4:54 (13)
1:10:13 (7)
7:19 (11)
1:11:04 (7)
51 (2)
1:11:46 (7)
42 (20)
1:11:46  Anni Valtonen
9   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
6:41 (13)
25:09 (9)
18:28 (8)
26:27 (9)
1:18 (15)
27:44 (9)
1:17 (19)
31:55 (9)
4:11 (17)
37:10 (8)
5:15 (4)
41:02 (8)
3:52 (8)
43:28 (7)
2:26 (5)
45:30 (7)
2:02 (4)
53:03 (7)
7:33 (14)
55:18 (7)
2:15 (6)
57:30 (6)
2:12 (14)
1:03:33 (8)
6:03 (20)
1:10:47 (8)
7:14 (10)
1:11:43 (8)
56 (13)
1:12:23 (8)
40 (13)
1:12:23  Aurora Näsi
10   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
5:56 (6)
29:52 (17)
23:56 (17)
31:43 (16)
1:51 (21)
32:41 (16)
58 (5)
39:56 (20)
7:15 (24)
44:36 (17)
4:40 (1)
48:06 (15)
3:30 (1)
50:16 (15)
2:10 (1)
52:15 (15)
1:59 (1)
58:08 (14)
5:53 (4)
1:00:08 (12)
2:00 (2)
1:01:50 (10)
1:42 (1)
1:05:47 (9)
3:57 (1)
1:12:06 (9)
6:19 (3)
1:12:59 (9)
53 (8)
1:13:39 (9)
40 (13)
1:13:39  Sonja Mellberg
11   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
6:47 (15)
28:07 (13)
21:20 (14)
30:18 (14)
2:11 (23)
31:17 (13)
59 (6)
34:25 (13)
3:08 (9)
40:23 (13)
5:58 (11)
44:47 (12)
4:24 (13)
47:18 (12)
2:31 (9)
49:22 (12)
2:04 (6)
56:43 (12)
7:21 (12)
59:41 (11)
2:58 (10)
1:02:22 (11)
2:41 (19)
1:06:55 (10)
4:33 (7)
1:14:38 (10)
7:43 (17)
1:15:29 (10)
51 (2)
1:16:05 (10)
36 (3)
1:16:05  Iiris Taubert
12   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:08 (19)
27:58 (12)
20:50 (12)
28:55 (11)
57 (1)
30:39 (12)
1:44 (22)
33:18 (11)
2:39 (2)
39:52 (12)
6:34 (21)
44:22 (11)
4:30 (15)
47:05 (11)
2:43 (13)
49:09 (11)
2:04 (6)
55:10 (10)
6:01 (6)
57:32 (9)
2:22 (7)
1:00:02 (9)
2:30 (17)
1:07:56 (12)
7:54 (22)
1:14:47 (11)
6:51 (5)
1:15:48 (11)
1:01 (18)
1:16:31 (11)
43 (23)
1:16:31  Riikka Haltia
13   Isabel Donner
OK77
6:36 (12)
28:21 (15)
21:45 (15)
29:30 (13)
1:09 (8)
31:36 (15)
2:06 (24)
34:57 (14)
3:21 (12)
41:39 (14)
6:42 (22)
45:53 (14)
4:14 (12)
48:30 (13)
2:37 (10)
50:29 (13)
1:59 (1)
58:11 (15)
7:42 (16)
1:01:52 (15)
3:41 (19)
1:03:50 (15)
1:58 (7)
1:08:35 (15)
4:45 (10)
1:15:36 (12)
7:01 (9)
1:16:32 (12)
56 (13)
1:17:10 (12)
38 (7)
1:17:10  Isabel Donner
14   Anni Kivilaakso
Espoon Suunta
6:13 (8)
24:02 (5)
17:49 (5)
25:20 (5)
1:18 (15)
26:25 (5)
1:05 (10)
29:59 (6)
3:34 (15)
35:58 (7)
5:59 (13)
41:00 (7)
5:02 (18)
43:53 (8)
2:53 (17)
46:12 (8)
2:19 (18)
54:56 (9)
8:44 (22)
1:00:20 (13)
5:24 (23)
1:02:33 (12)
2:13 (15)
1:07:29 (11)
4:56 (14)
1:15:38 (13)
8:09 (18)
1:16:39 (13)
1:01 (18)
1:17:16 (13)
37 (4)
1:17:16  Anni Kivilaakso
15   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
6:26 (10)
24:18 (6)
17:52 (6)
26:26 (8)
2:08 (22)
27:32 (8)
1:06 (12)
31:47 (8)
4:15 (18)
37:41 (9)
5:54 (9)
43:18 (10)
5:37 (22)
46:15 (10)
2:57 (18)
48:34 (10)
2:19 (18)
55:45 (11)
7:11 (11)
59:38 (10)
3:53 (21)
1:03:05 (14)
3:27 (23)
1:08:10 (13)
5:05 (16)
1:15:45 (14)
7:35 (15)
1:16:45 (14)
1:00 (17)
1:17:27 (14)
42 (20)
1:17:27  Maiju Oksanen
16   Laura Holmberg
Rastikarhut
6:54 (17)
28:09 (14)
21:15 (13)
29:11 (12)
1:02 (4)
30:12 (11)
1:01 (8)
33:49 (12)
3:37 (16)
39:43 (11)
5:54 (9)
45:19 (13)
5:36 (21)
48:34 (14)
3:15 (23)
50:40 (14)
2:06 (8)
57:06 (13)
6:26 (7)
1:00:31 (14)
3:25 (17)
1:02:34 (13)
2:03 (10)
1:08:21 (14)
5:47 (19)
1:16:32 (15)
8:11 (19)
1:17:24 (15)
52 (7)
1:18:05 (15)
41 (16)
1:18:05  Laura Holmberg
17   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
7:17 (20)
33:46 (19)
26:29 (19)
35:15 (19)
1:29 (19)
36:11 (19)
56 (3)
38:56 (18)
2:45 (5)
44:30 (16)
5:34 (6)
48:15 (16)
3:45 (4)
50:44 (16)
2:29 (8)
52:59 (16)
2:15 (15)
1:00:53 (16)
7:54 (18)
1:04:35 (17)
3:42 (20)
1:06:42 (17)
2:07 (13)
1:11:24 (16)
4:42 (9)
1:18:23 (16)
6:59 (8)
1:19:14 (16)
51 (2)
1:19:54 (16)
40 (13)
1:19:54  Ellen Myrskog
18   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:50 (16)
33:07 (18)
26:17 (18)
34:09 (18)
1:02 (4)
35:05 (18)
56 (3)
38:19 (16)
3:14 (10)
44:52 (18)
6:33 (20)
48:53 (18)
4:01 (10)
51:36 (17)
2:43 (13)
53:49 (17)
2:13 (12)
1:02:38 (18)
8:49 (24)
1:05:03 (18)
2:25 (8)
1:07:09 (18)
2:06 (12)
1:12:01 (18)
4:52 (12)
1:19:26 (17)
7:25 (13)
1:20:23 (17)
57 (16)
1:21:05 (17)
42 (20)
1:21:05  Janika Puikkonen
19   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:18 (21)
29:18 (16)
22:00 (16)
30:29 (15)
1:11 (10)
31:34 (14)
1:05 (10)
37:54 (15)
6:20 (23)
43:55 (15)
6:01 (14)
48:45 (17)
4:50 (16)
51:46 (18)
3:01 (20)
54:04 (18)
2:18 (17)
1:00:54 (17)
6:50 (9)
1:04:00 (16)
3:06 (12)
1:06:39 (16)
2:39 (18)
1:11:46 (17)
5:07 (17)
1:20:06 (18)
8:20 (20)
1:21:02 (18)
56 (13)
1:21:43 (18)
41 (16)
1:21:43  Reetta Pakkanen
20   Elsi Pöllänen
Espoon Suunta
6:34 (11)
27:07 (11)
20:33 (10)
32:28 (17)
5:21 (24)
33:41 (17)
1:13 (16)
38:51 (17)
5:10 (22)
45:12 (19)
6:21 (18)
51:17 (20)
6:05 (24)
54:14 (20)
2:57 (18)
56:27 (20)
2:13 (12)
1:03:50 (20)
7:23 (13)
1:07:03 (19)
3:13 (13)
1:09:44 (19)
2:41 (19)
1:14:35 (19)
4:51 (11)
1:21:54 (19)
7:19 (11)
1:22:57 (19)
1:03 (21)
1:23:28 (19)
31 (1)
1:23:28  Elsi Pöllänen
21   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:45 (14)
34:29 (21)
27:44 (22)
35:37 (20)
1:08 (7)
36:53 (20)
1:16 (18)
39:49 (19)
2:56 (7)
46:14 (20)
6:25 (19)
51:12 (19)
4:58 (17)
53:40 (19)
2:28 (7)
56:09 (19)
2:29 (21)
1:03:44 (19)
7:35 (15)
1:08:25 (20)
4:41 (22)
1:10:17 (20)
1:52 (5)
1:14:37 (20)
4:20 (5)
1:22:18 (20)
7:41 (16)
1:23:20 (20)
1:02 (20)
1:23:58 (20)
38 (7)
1:23:58  Henna Yliluikki
22   Katariina Aaltonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:20 (22)
34:14 (20)
26:54 (21)
35:43 (21)
1:29 (19)
37:02 (21)
1:19 (21)
41:31 (21)
4:29 (20)
48:23 (21)
6:52 (23)
53:44 (21)
5:21 (19)
56:51 (21)
3:07 (21)
1:01:04 (21)
4:13 (23)
1:08:59 (21)
7:55 (19)
1:12:14 (21)
3:15 (14)
1:15:09 (21)
2:55 (21)
1:23:50 (21)
8:41 (24)
1:33:48 (21)
9:58 (23)
1:34:52 (21)
1:04 (22)
1:35:30 (21)
38 (7)
1:35:30  Katariina Aaltonen
23   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:37 (24)
37:17 (22)
26:40 (20)
38:42 (22)
1:25 (18)
40:00 (22)
1:18 (20)
44:29 (22)
4:29 (20)
51:22 (22)
6:53 (24)
56:43 (22)
5:21 (19)
59:53 (22)
3:10 (22)
1:04:08 (22)
4:15 (24)
1:11:58 (22)
7:50 (17)
1:15:13 (22)
3:15 (14)
1:18:12 (22)
2:59 (22)
1:26:52 (22)
8:40 (23)
1:36:47 (22)
9:55 (22)
1:37:51 (22)
1:04 (22)
1:38:28 (22)
37 (4)
1:38:28  OIga Hannunen
24   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
7:05 (18)
46:17 (24)
39:12 (23)
47:23 (24)
1:06 (6)
48:31 (24)
1:08 (13)
51:53 (24)
3:22 (13)
58:05 (24)
6:12 (17)
1:03:51 (24)
5:46 (23)
1:07:15 (24)
3:24 (24)
1:09:54 (24)
2:39 (22)
1:17:53 (24)
7:59 (20)
1:21:33 (23)
3:40 (18)
1:27:34 (23)
6:01 (24)
1:32:49 (23)
5:15 (18)
1:41:57 (23)
9:08 (21)
1:42:50 (23)
53 (8)
1:43:25 (23)
35 (2)
1:43:25  Pihla Pasanen
25   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
5:59 (7)
45:39 (23)
39:40 (24)
46:38 (23)
59 (2)
47:50 (23)
1:12 (15)
50:33 (23)
2:43 (4)
56:31 (23)
5:58 (11)
1:00:59 (23)
4:28 (14)
1:03:47 (23)
2:48 (16)
1:06:14 (23)
2:27 (20)
1:12:41 (23)
6:27 (8)
1:26:40 (24)
13:59 (24)
1:28:35 (24)
1:55 (6)
1:33:39 (24)
5:04 (15)
1:45:02 (24)
11:23 (24)
1:46:08 (24)
1:06 (24)
1:46:58 (24)
50 (24)
1:46:58  Petra Väliheikki
   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
6:04
30:44
24:40
32:25
1:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:59
-
-
-
keskeytti  Iita Pulkkinen
   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
7:49
28:52
21:03
30:20
1:28
32:25
2:05
36:07
3:42
43:40
7:33
49:40
6:00
53:08
3:28
55:49
2:41
1:03:29
7:40
1:06:17
2:48
1:09:00
2:43
-
-
1:34:23
-
1:35:23
1:00
1:36:19
56
hylätty  Johanna Brink
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English