SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D17

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
7:38 (1)
21:03 (1)
13:25 (1)
22:40 (1)
1:37 (1)
23:59 (1)
1:19 (10)
26:23 (1)
2:24 (3)
29:33 (1)
3:10 (3)
32:48 (1)
3:15 (1)
36:33 (1)
3:45 (6)
43:48 (1)
7:15 (2)
47:59 (1)
4:11 (1)
49:41 (1)
1:42 (20)
54:58 (1)
5:17 (1)
56:08 (1)
1:10 (1)
56:45 (1)
37 (6)
56:45  Amy Nymalm
2   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
9:07 (13)
24:40 (6)
15:33 (4)
26:31 (6)
1:51 (7)
27:48 (6)
1:17 (7)
31:08 (6)
3:20 (25)
34:35 (5)
3:27 (7)
38:15 (5)
3:40 (6)
41:52 (5)
3:37 (2)
48:55 (3)
7:03 (1)
54:13 (3)
5:18 (13)
55:36 (3)
1:23 (1)
1:01:48 (2)
6:12 (3)
1:03:08 (2)
1:20 (2)
1:03:41 (2)
33 (2)
1:03:41  Liinu Nummela
3   Ella Mahlamäki
Espoon Suunta
7:44 (3)
22:56 (3)
15:12 (3)
24:42 (3)
1:46 (3)
26:00 (3)
1:18 (9)
28:37 (3)
2:37 (5)
32:04 (3)
3:27 (7)
36:23 (3)
4:19 (17)
40:33 (3)
4:10 (12)
49:07 (4)
8:34 (13)
54:17 (4)
5:10 (9)
57:25 (5)
3:08 (35)
1:02:57 (3)
5:32 (2)
1:04:32 (3)
1:35 (22)
1:05:03 (3)
31 (1)
1:05:03  Ella Mahlamäki
4   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:37 (18)
26:06 (9)
16:29 (7)
28:08 (9)
2:02 (12)
29:24 (9)
1:16 (5)
31:45 (9)
2:21 (2)
34:57 (8)
3:12 (4)
38:19 (6)
3:22 (2)
41:59 (6)
3:40 (3)
49:41 (5)
7:42 (4)
55:55 (6)
6:14 (26)
57:29 (6)
1:34 (13)
1:04:17 (4)
6:48 (7)
1:05:48 (4)
1:31 (16)
1:06:23 (4)
35 (3)
1:06:23  Sanni Norrbacka
5   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:38 (1)
22:16 (2)
14:38 (2)
24:12 (2)
1:56 (10)
25:27 (2)
1:15 (4)
27:58 (2)
2:31 (4)
31:30 (2)
3:32 (11)
35:06 (2)
3:36 (5)
38:53 (2)
3:47 (7)
46:34 (2)
7:41 (3)
52:14 (2)
5:40 (21)
53:41 (2)
1:27 (6)
1:04:57 (5)
11:16 (25)
1:06:25 (5)
1:28 (10)
1:07:07 (5)
42 (17)
1:07:07  Veera Klemettinen
6   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
8:01 (6)
24:05 (4)
16:04 (5)
26:08 (4)
2:03 (13)
27:38 (4)
1:30 (21)
30:23 (4)
2:45 (12)
33:49 (4)
3:26 (6)
37:33 (4)
3:44 (9)
41:36 (4)
4:03 (10)
49:48 (6)
8:12 (7)
54:34 (5)
4:46 (4)
56:06 (4)
1:32 (9)
1:05:09 (6)
9:03 (17)
1:06:35 (6)
1:26 (5)
1:07:17 (6)
42 (17)
1:07:17  Ronja Kontkanen
7   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:55 (5)
29:07 (17)
21:12 (24)
31:11 (16)
2:04 (14)
32:21 (15)
1:10 (3)
34:32 (14)
2:11 (1)
37:39 (11)
3:07 (1)
41:08 (11)
3:29 (3)
44:34 (8)
3:26 (1)
52:32 (7)
7:58 (5)
57:47 (8)
5:15 (12)
59:16 (8)
1:29 (7)
1:07:22 (7)
8:06 (13)
1:08:49 (7)
1:27 (9)
1:09:24 (7)
35 (3)
1:09:24  Anni Haanpää
8   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:32 (17)
27:00 (12)
17:28 (13)
28:48 (10)
1:48 (4)
30:10 (10)
1:22 (13)
32:54 (10)
2:44 (11)
36:23 (10)
3:29 (9)
41:02 (10)
4:39 (21)
45:25 (10)
4:23 (18)
54:31 (9)
9:06 (20)
59:40 (9)
5:09 (7)
1:01:20 (9)
1:40 (16)
1:08:49 (8)
7:29 (11)
1:10:17 (8)
1:28 (10)
1:10:59 (8)
42 (17)
1:10:59  Salla Pitkänen
9   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:57 (11)
25:13 (7)
16:16 (6)
27:07 (7)
1:54 (8)
28:34 (7)
1:27 (18)
31:13 (7)
2:39 (7)
35:00 (9)
3:47 (14)
38:51 (8)
3:51 (13)
43:07 (7)
4:16 (13)
54:50 (10)
11:43 (30)
59:48 (10)
4:58 (6)
1:02:42 (13)
2:54 (34)
1:09:28 (9)
6:46 (6)
1:10:52 (9)
1:24 (3)
1:11:28 (9)
36 (5)
1:11:28  Jonna Juva
10   Henriikka Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
8:45 (8)
25:36 (8)
16:51 (9)
27:26 (8)
1:50 (6)
28:52 (8)
1:26 (16)
31:33 (8)
2:41 (9)
34:42 (6)
3:09 (2)
38:31 (7)
3:49 (11)
46:55 (13)
8:24 (35)
57:14 (15)
10:19 (26)
1:01:36 (14)
4:22 (2)
1:03:22 (14)
1:46 (24)
1:10:18 (10)
6:56 (8)
1:11:48 (10)
1:30 (14)
1:12:26 (10)
38 (8)
1:12:26  Henriikka Haapasalo
11   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
8:47 (9)
29:20 (19)
20:33 (20)
31:04 (15)
1:44 (2)
33:43 (19)
2:39 (37)
36:20 (16)
2:37 (5)
39:34 (16)
3:14 (5)
43:28 (16)
3:54 (14)
47:27 (15)
3:59 (8)
55:45 (13)
8:18 (10)
1:00:32 (11)
4:47 (5)
1:02:05 (10)
1:33 (12)
1:12:01 (11)
9:56 (20)
1:13:31 (11)
1:30 (14)
1:14:22 (11)
51 (36)
1:14:22  Vilma Annala
12   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
7:49 (4)
24:22 (5)
16:33 (8)
26:27 (5)
2:05 (16)
27:44 (5)
1:17 (7)
30:57 (5)
3:13 (22)
34:48 (7)
3:51 (16)
40:30 (9)
5:42 (33)
44:34 (8)
4:04 (11)
52:50 (8)
8:16 (8)
57:30 (7)
4:40 (3)
59:02 (7)
1:32 (9)
1:12:17 (12)
13:15 (34)
1:13:43 (12)
1:26 (5)
1:14:23 (12)
40 (15)
1:14:23  Sara Niva
13   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
8:49 (10)
27:29 (15)
18:40 (15)
29:41 (12)
2:12 (18)
31:08 (12)
1:27 (18)
34:00 (12)
2:52 (15)
37:52 (12)
3:52 (17)
41:52 (12)
4:00 (15)
46:09 (11)
4:17 (15)
55:10 (11)
9:01 (17)
1:00:56 (13)
5:46 (22)
1:02:20 (11)
1:24 (3)
1:12:50 (13)
10:30 (23)
1:14:21 (13)
1:31 (16)
1:14:59 (13)
38 (8)
1:14:59  Heini Rintanen
14   Heidi Plit
Espoon Suunta
8:29 (7)
26:23 (11)
17:54 (14)
30:14 (13)
3:51 (31)
31:34 (13)
1:20 (11)
34:15 (13)
2:41 (9)
38:12 (13)
3:57 (20)
41:55 (13)
3:43 (7)
46:11 (12)
4:16 (13)
55:11 (12)
9:00 (16)
1:00:50 (12)
5:39 (20)
1:02:22 (12)
1:32 (9)
1:13:59 (14)
11:37 (27)
1:15:42 (14)
1:43 (27)
1:16:24 (14)
42 (17)
1:16:24  Heidi Plit
15   Moona Harju
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:52 (20)
29:17 (18)
19:25 (19)
31:42 (18)
2:25 (21)
33:28 (17)
1:46 (27)
36:20 (16)
2:52 (15)
41:02 (18)
4:42 (24)
45:52 (18)
4:50 (23)
50:16 (18)
4:24 (20)
58:40 (17)
8:24 (11)
1:04:08 (15)
5:28 (16)
1:06:15 (16)
2:07 (30)
1:14:50 (15)
8:35 (14)
1:16:29 (15)
1:39 (24)
1:17:11 (15)
42 (17)
1:17:11  Moona Harju
16   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
12:14 (32)
33:03 (23)
20:49 (21)
34:52 (21)
1:49 (5)
36:08 (21)
1:16 (5)
38:57 (20)
2:49 (13)
42:28 (19)
3:31 (10)
47:07 (19)
4:39 (21)
51:30 (19)
4:23 (18)
1:00:34 (19)
9:04 (19)
1:05:45 (18)
5:11 (11)
1:07:19 (18)
1:34 (13)
1:15:16 (16)
7:57 (12)
1:16:47 (16)
1:31 (16)
1:17:26 (16)
39 (12)
1:17:26  Jutta Nurminen
17   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
9:41 (19)
27:01 (13)
17:20 (11)
28:55 (11)
1:54 (8)
30:17 (11)
1:22 (13)
33:11 (11)
2:54 (18)
38:54 (15)
5:43 (31)
42:43 (14)
3:49 (11)
47:11 (14)
4:28 (21)
57:03 (14)
9:52 (25)
1:05:11 (17)
8:08 (34)
1:06:45 (17)
1:34 (13)
1:15:35 (17)
8:50 (16)
1:17:12 (17)
1:37 (23)
1:17:49 (17)
37 (6)
1:17:49  Sanna Koskela
18   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
12:38 (34)
33:48 (25)
21:10 (23)
36:21 (23)
2:33 (24)
37:47 (23)
1:26 (16)
41:21 (22)
3:34 (28)
45:14 (22)
3:53 (18)
49:38 (22)
4:24 (19)
53:59 (20)
4:21 (16)
1:02:31 (20)
8:32 (12)
1:08:02 (20)
5:31 (18)
1:09:46 (20)
1:44 (22)
1:16:31 (18)
6:45 (4)
1:18:04 (18)
1:33 (20)
1:18:42 (18)
38 (8)
1:18:42  Ronja Friman
19   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
9:13 (14)
28:24 (16)
19:11 (17)
30:29 (14)
2:05 (16)
32:01 (14)
1:32 (22)
34:52 (15)
2:51 (14)
38:51 (14)
3:59 (21)
43:13 (15)
4:22 (18)
48:39 (16)
5:26 (25)
58:13 (16)
9:34 (22)
1:04:22 (16)
6:09 (24)
1:05:52 (15)
1:30 (8)
1:17:38 (19)
11:46 (28)
1:19:06 (19)
1:28 (10)
1:19:45 (19)
39 (12)
1:19:45  Roosa Similä
20   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
10:09 (22)
27:25 (14)
17:16 (10)
31:34 (17)
4:09 (35)
33:15 (16)
1:41 (24)
36:38 (18)
3:23 (26)
40:34 (17)
3:56 (19)
45:12 (17)
4:38 (20)
49:43 (17)
4:31 (23)
59:02 (18)
9:19 (21)
1:06:21 (19)
7:19 (30)
1:08:01 (19)
1:40 (16)
1:22:02 (20)
14:01 (36)
1:23:53 (20)
1:51 (32)
1:24:43 (20)
50 (35)
1:24:43  Annika Kirvesmies
21   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
12:35 (33)
36:07 (30)
23:32 (28)
38:29 (28)
2:22 (19)
40:07 (28)
1:38 (23)
43:23 (27)
3:16 (23)
50:10 (26)
6:47 (33)
55:02 (25)
4:52 (25)
59:52 (26)
4:50 (24)
1:08:54 (26)
9:02 (18)
1:14:04 (25)
5:10 (9)
1:15:49 (25)
1:45 (23)
1:22:34 (21)
6:45 (4)
1:24:06 (21)
1:32 (19)
1:24:47 (21)
41 (16)
1:24:47  Julia Torrkulla
22   Jenna Lehtinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:30 (16)
35:22 (27)
25:52 (33)
37:51 (25)
2:29 (23)
39:36 (26)
1:45 (26)
42:29 (25)
2:53 (17)
47:15 (23)
4:46 (28)
52:05 (24)
4:50 (23)
56:34 (24)
4:29 (22)
1:04:51 (21)
8:17 (9)
1:10:17 (21)
5:26 (14)
1:12:21 (21)
2:04 (29)
1:22:40 (22)
10:19 (22)
1:24:35 (22)
1:55 (35)
1:25:20 (22)
45 (26)
1:25:20  Jenna Lehtinen
23   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:59 (12)
26:22 (10)
17:23 (12)
39:46 (30)
13:24 (37)
41:10 (29)
1:24 (15)
43:50 (28)
2:40 (8)
51:24 (29)
7:34 (36)
55:33 (26)
4:09 (16)
59:33 (25)
4:00 (9)
1:07:39 (24)
8:06 (6)
1:12:48 (22)
5:09 (7)
1:14:13 (22)
1:25 (4)
1:24:00 (23)
9:47 (19)
1:25:28 (23)
1:28 (10)
1:26:13 (23)
45 (26)
1:26:13  Maiju Kovanen
24   Emmi Hakomäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
10:50 (25)
45:47 (34)
34:57 (34)
47:47 (34)
2:00 (11)
48:53 (34)
1:06 (1)
52:00 (33)
3:07 (19)
55:44 (33)
3:44 (13)
59:17 (32)
3:33 (4)
1:03:00 (28)
3:43 (5)
1:11:54 (27)
8:54 (15)
1:17:21 (27)
5:27 (15)
1:18:44 (27)
1:23 (1)
1:25:44 (24)
7:00 (10)
1:27:09 (24)
1:25 (4)
1:27:48 (24)
39 (12)
1:27:48  Emmi Hakomäki
25   Miina Rautakorpi
Kangasala SK
10:15 (24)
29:31 (20)
19:16 (18)
31:54 (19)
2:23 (20)
33:35 (18)
1:41 (24)
37:53 (19)
4:18 (33)
42:37 (20)
4:44 (27)
48:14 (20)
5:37 (31)
55:10 (22)
6:56 (30)
1:07:04 (23)
11:54 (31)
1:13:17 (24)
6:13 (25)
1:14:57 (23)
1:40 (16)
1:26:48 (25)
11:51 (30)
1:28:28 (25)
1:40 (26)
1:29:10 (25)
42 (17)
1:29:10  Miina Rautakorpi
26   Susanna Suojanen
Koovee
9:26 (15)
35:14 (26)
25:48 (32)
37:55 (26)
2:41 (26)
39:22 (25)
1:27 (18)
42:54 (26)
3:32 (27)
48:13 (24)
5:19 (30)
51:58 (23)
3:45 (10)
56:19 (23)
4:21 (16)
1:08:40 (25)
12:21 (32)
1:16:18 (26)
7:38 (33)
1:18:17 (26)
1:59 (28)
1:27:05 (26)
8:48 (15)
1:28:52 (26)
1:47 (30)
1:29:38 (26)
46 (29)
1:29:38  Susanna Suojanen
27   Annika Pajula
Kangasala SK
11:15 (27)
30:23 (21)
19:08 (16)
33:13 (20)
2:50 (28)
34:33 (20)
1:20 (11)
40:03 (21)
5:30 (34)
43:50 (21)
3:47 (14)
49:16 (21)
5:26 (29)
54:56 (21)
5:40 (27)
1:05:39 (22)
10:43 (28)
1:13:14 (23)
7:35 (32)
1:14:57 (23)
1:43 (21)
1:28:22 (27)
13:25 (35)
1:29:56 (27)
1:34 (21)
1:30:34 (27)
38 (8)
1:30:34  Annika Pajula
28   Janika Liitiäinen
OK Trian
10:09 (22)
51:44 (35)
41:35 (35)
53:48 (35)
2:04 (14)
54:54 (35)
1:06 (1)
58:02 (35)
3:08 (20)
1:01:40 (35)
3:38 (12)
1:05:23 (35)
3:43 (7)
1:09:03 (34)
3:40 (3)
1:17:52 (32)
8:49 (14)
1:23:22 (30)
5:30 (17)
1:24:48 (29)
1:26 (5)
1:31:45 (28)
6:57 (9)
1:33:11 (28)
1:26 (5)
1:33:54 (28)
43 (25)
1:33:54  Janika Liitiäinen
29   Tiina Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
11:59 (31)
35:24 (28)
23:25 (27)
37:59 (27)
2:35 (25)
39:47 (27)
1:48 (30)
46:41 (30)
6:54 (37)
51:24 (29)
4:43 (25)
56:43 (29)
5:19 (27)
1:03:39 (30)
6:56 (30)
1:13:22 (28)
9:43 (23)
1:19:00 (28)
5:38 (19)
1:20:47 (28)
1:47 (25)
1:32:52 (29)
12:05 (32)
1:34:31 (29)
1:39 (24)
1:35:13 (29)
42 (17)
1:35:13  Tiina Paavola
30   Tiina Mäntylä
Rastiketut
11:24 (28)
33:13 (24)
21:49 (25)
37:19 (24)
4:06 (34)
39:17 (24)
1:58 (32)
42:27 (24)
3:10 (21)
49:58 (25)
7:31 (35)
56:15 (28)
6:17 (35)
1:02:12 (27)
5:57 (28)
1:15:40 (30)
13:28 (34)
1:24:09 (31)
8:29 (35)
1:26:05 (30)
1:56 (26)
1:37:31 (30)
11:26 (26)
1:39:15 (30)
1:44 (29)
1:40:02 (30)
47 (32)
1:40:02  Tiina Mäntylä
31   Riikka Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:06 (26)
36:30 (31)
25:24 (30)
39:12 (29)
2:42 (27)
41:47 (30)
2:35 (36)
45:51 (29)
4:04 (32)
50:34 (28)
4:43 (25)
57:18 (31)
6:44 (36)
1:07:16 (33)
9:58 (37)
1:18:03 (33)
10:47 (29)
1:25:09 (33)
7:06 (28)
1:27:05 (31)
1:56 (26)
1:37:38 (31)
10:33 (24)
1:39:42 (31)
2:04 (37)
1:40:27 (31)
45 (26)
1:40:27  Riikka Haverinen
32   Matilda Smeds
IF Femman
13:50 (36)
39:26 (32)
25:36 (31)
41:54 (31)
2:28 (22)
43:41 (31)
1:47 (29)
46:59 (31)
3:18 (24)
51:48 (31)
4:49 (29)
57:05 (30)
5:17 (26)
1:04:06 (31)
7:01 (33)
1:13:50 (29)
9:44 (24)
1:21:13 (29)
7:23 (31)
1:29:38 (33)
8:25 (37)
1:39:21 (32)
9:43 (18)
1:41:04 (32)
1:43 (27)
1:41:53 (32)
49 (34)
1:41:53  Matilda Smeds
33   Laura Kylmälä
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
15:23 (37)
40:44 (33)
25:21 (29)
43:55 (32)
3:11 (30)
46:14 (32)
2:19 (35)
50:14 (32)
4:00 (31)
54:34 (32)
4:20 (22)
1:01:32 (33)
6:58 (37)
1:06:59 (32)
5:27 (26)
1:17:21 (31)
10:22 (27)
1:24:30 (32)
7:09 (29)
1:28:27 (32)
3:57 (36)
1:41:17 (33)
12:50 (33)
1:43:11 (33)
1:54 (34)
1:43:53 (33)
42 (17)
1:43:53  Laura Kylmälä
34   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
11:42 (29)
32:39 (22)
20:57 (22)
35:43 (22)
3:04 (29)
37:29 (22)
1:46 (27)
41:24 (23)
3:55 (30)
50:18 (27)
8:54 (37)
55:43 (27)
5:25 (28)
1:03:13 (29)
7:30 (34)
1:25:12 (34)
21:59 (36)
1:31:20 (34)
6:08 (23)
1:33:00 (34)
1:40 (16)
1:45:04 (34)
12:04 (31)
1:46:54 (34)
1:50 (31)
1:47:42 (34)
48 (33)
1:47:42  Maaria Haikola
35   Liva Westerback
OK77
12:53 (35)
35:24 (28)
22:31 (26)
46:44 (33)
11:20 (36)
48:37 (33)
1:53 (31)
52:30 (34)
3:53 (29)
58:19 (34)
5:49 (32)
1:03:57 (34)
5:38 (32)
1:10:51 (35)
6:54 (29)
1:31:03 (35)
20:12 (35)
1:37:39 (35)
6:36 (27)
1:39:50 (35)
2:11 (31)
1:57:11 (35)
17:21 (37)
1:58:37 (35)
1:26 (5)
1:59:23 (35)
46 (29)
1:59:23  Liva Westerback
36   Saara Korhonen
SK Uusi
11:54 (30)
54:52 (36)
42:58 (36)
58:54 (36)
4:02 (33)
1:00:54 (36)
2:00 (33)
1:07:32 (36)
6:38 (36)
1:14:30 (37)
6:58 (34)
1:20:17 (37)
5:47 (34)
1:27:13 (36)
6:56 (30)
1:40:12 (36)
12:59 (33)
1:48:57 (36)
8:45 (36)
1:51:27 (36)
2:30 (33)
2:01:23 (36)
9:56 (20)
2:03:24 (36)
2:01 (36)
2:04:17 (36)
53 (37)
2:04:17  Saara Korhonen
37   Elina Nissinen
Navi
10:05 (21)
57:37 (37)
47:32 (37)
1:01:34 (37)
3:57 (32)
1:03:44 (37)
2:10 (34)
1:09:32 (37)
5:48 (35)
1:13:52 (36)
4:20 (22)
1:19:21 (36)
5:29 (30)
1:29:15 (37)
9:54 (36)
1:59:50 (37)
30:35 (37)
2:10:51 (37)
11:01 (37)
2:13:15 (37)
2:24 (32)
2:25:05 (37)
11:50 (29)
2:26:56 (37)
1:51 (32)
2:27:42 (37)
46 (29)
2:27:42  Elina Nissinen
   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:59
32:46
24:47
34:38
1:52
37:34
2:56
40:13
2:39
45:36
5:23
51:03
5:27
56:31
5:28
1:05:56
9:25
1:12:41
6:45
-
-
-
-
1:27:48
-
1:28:40
52
keskeytti  Johanna Räsänen
   Emmi Järvelä
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
9:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:13:11
-
keskeytti  Emmi Järvelä
   Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
14:07
56:14
42:07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sini-Pauliina Juopperi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English