SM-pitkämatka (R1) 5-6.9.2015, Raaseporin Tenhola, Karjaan Ura

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,8 km
 
1.   Leenukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:59:00   30:17 (1)  45:37 (1)  46:16  
2.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  12:47:00   32:17 (5)  46:39 (2)  47:17  
3.   Ella Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  12:44:00   31:24 (2)  47:59 (3)  48:33  
4.   Janina Donner OK77  FIN  12:53:00   32:19 (6)  48:19 (4)  48:53  
5.   Henna Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   34:43 (9)  48:32 (5)  49:10  
6.   Elisa Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:35:00   34:04 (8)  50:04 (6)  50:39  
7.   Emma Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   31:30 (3)  50:43 (7)  51:18  
8.   Alli Haavisto Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:38:00   31:38 (4)  53:54 (8)  54:37  
9.   Cecilia Sjövall Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   36:06 (14)     55:12  
10.   Amanda Strandvall IF Minken  FIN  12:23:00   39:13 (24)  54:58 (9)  55:35  
11.   Pinja Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:47:00   35:50 (11)  55:14 (10)  55:57  
12.   Annika Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:14:00   32:46 (7)  55:31 (11)  56:10  
13.   Anu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:17:00   39:03 (23)  55:51 (12)  56:29  
14.   Annika Sopo Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:35:00   37:30 (15)  56:16 (13)  56:52  
15.   Claudia Kantola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:29:00   38:25 (20)  57:12 (14)  57:47  
16.   Essi Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  12:50:00   41:00 (31)  57:59 (15)  58:51  
17.   Venla Kääriä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   38:47 (21)  58:17 (16)  58:59  
18.   Veera Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:08:00   39:28 (25)  58:23 (17)  59:05  
19.   Moona-Susanna Havula Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:08:00   40:06 (26)  58:52 (18)  59:39  
20.   Sirje Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:20:00   38:08 (18)  59:04 (19)  59:45  
21.   Jasmiina Rantala Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:59:00   35:53 (13)  59:05 (20)  59:46  
22.   Julia Himilä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:32:00   40:35 (28)  59:20 (21)  59:57  
23.   Sara-Elise Ruokonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:50:00   38:20 (19)     1:00:09  
24.   Satu Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:26:00   40:57 (29)  59:38 (22)  1:00:23  
25.   Helmi Koli OK Trian  FIN  12:32:00   34:58 (10)  1:01:37 (23)  1:02:17  
26.   Roosa Pelkonen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:56:00   39:01 (22)  1:02:07 (24)  1:02:43  
27.   Ella Skog Koovee  FIN  12:41:00   38:01 (17)  1:02:10 (25)  1:02:46  
28.   Emma Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  12:05:00   43:03 (34)  1:03:20 (26)  1:03:55  
29.   Jenni Kivikko Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:41:00   42:49 (33)  1:03:33 (27)  1:04:16  
30.   Antonia Holmgren OK Trian  FIN  12:02:00   41:46 (32)  1:03:41 (28)  1:04:21  
31.   Salla Päivähonka Rastivarsat  FIN  11:38:00   37:34 (16)  1:03:51 (29)  1:04:30  
32.   Krista Tuominen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:11:00   35:51 (12)  1:04:38 (30)  1:05:18  
33.   Melina Avelin Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   44:13 (36)  1:05:18 (31)  1:06:07  
34.   Linnea Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  12:20:00   46:18 (37)  1:05:36 (32)  1:06:11  
35.   Maija Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:17:00   40:57 (29)  1:06:41 (33)  1:07:19  
36.   Aino Lampinen SK Uusi  FIN  11:23:00   40:19 (27)  1:07:37 (34)  1:08:20  
37.   Siiri Siikarla Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:26:00   43:10 (35)  1:09:06 (35)  1:09:44  
38.   Christa Borgman OK Trian  FIN  11:02:00   49:40 (38)  1:11:34 (36)  1:12:24  
39.   Jonna Hakala IF Femman  FIN  11:05:00   56:44 (40)  1:17:55 (37)  1:18:35  
40.   Tessa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  11:11:00   50:40 (39)  1:18:28 (38)  1:19:14  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English