Lahti Triathlon - Triahtlon of the 1000 lakes, 1.8.2015 - Matkoittain

Täysmatka kaikki

Väliaika 20,8 km

1117Darby ThomasTurun UrheiluliittoYL7:06:22
2105Juha LaitinenSSU-TriathlonYL7:29:44+23:22
3101Joel JokinenX-tri LahtiYL7:35:29+29:06
4112Toni PystöSCV VuokattiYL7:39:44+33:21
5107Tommi NieminenKeravan UimaritYL7:45:47+39:25
6115Tero SetolaTriathlonteam 226YL7:48:05+41:42
7132Timo HonkaHelsinki Triathlon358:05:10+58:48
8167Kai HeinonenPorin Tarmo458:07:10+1:00:48
9136Jukka KoskiniemiWasa Triathlon358:09:42+1:03:19
10173Harri RiuttaTriathlonteam 226458:16:02+1:09:39
11174Matti RopponenStamina TC458:24:56+1:18:33
12152Pasi LaaksonenHelsinki Triathlon408:25:52+1:19:30
13130Ilkka WestlingKouvola308:26:39+1:20:16
14124Jukka KarsikasHelsinki Triathlon258:28:40+1:22:17
15151Jan KoskinenSKB Racing408:30:52+1:24:30
16191Henrika MalmströmGladius KirkkonummiNYL8:33:52+1:27:30
17149Jari JärvisaloTriathlonteam 226408:35:16+1:28:54
18143Heikki TurunenKaUs358:36:16+1:29:54
19148Kaj HelinTampereen triathlon klubi408:36:31+1:30:09
20113Timo PyykköTriathlonteam 226YL8:39:48+1:33:26
21133Toni KilpinenNokia Marathon Team358:42:00+1:35:38
22121Anssi AnonenTri Club Denmark (DEN)258:42:48+1:36:25
23142Tuomas TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon358:47:00+1:40:38
24103Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki TriathlonYL8:48:42+1:42:19
25168Harri HolmaNokia marathon team458:50:53+1:44:30
26127Tuomas HimankaVarikko Triathlon Team308:51:46+1:45:23
27155Markku MustonenMarathon MC408:55:29+1:49:06
28165Marko EnbergHelsinki triathlon458:56:17+1:49:55
29134Sergey KislinskyKrylia Sovetov (RUS)358:58:16+1:51:53
30106Juhana MäntyläTVCYL9:00:31+1:54:08
31180Ahti KurvinenHelsinki Triathlon509:04:15+1:57:53
32102Kristjan Kongo- (EST)YL9:05:03+1:58:41
33154Marko LeinonenX-tri Lahti409:07:01+2:00:39
34145Jani AholaNastola Triathlon409:08:45+2:02:23
35179Antero KotijärviAguaTerra509:09:28+2:03:06
36128Janne SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit309:10:33+2:04:11
37181Arto PennanenLahti509:10:54+2:04:31
38141Jyri SavolainenHelsinki Triathlon359:12:12+2:05:49
39122Jesse KajosmaaTeam Velo Cycling259:12:41+2:06:18
40137Heikki KultalaTriathlonteam 226359:13:11+2:06:48
41153Tero LausalaVHS409:16:19+2:09:56
42166Jukka ErkkiläJärvenpään Pyöräilijät459:17:27+2:11:04
43150Matti KarjunenKarjala Triathlon409:17:27+2:11:05
44108Petri NikkanenTampereYL9:21:00+2:14:37
45120Juho PerttiläUgeza209:22:14+2:15:51
46184Esa OjalaStamina TC559:22:25+2:16:03
47138Joonas KursuTurun Urheiluliitto359:27:08+2:20:46
48163Janne AuteroTriathlonteam 226459:35:57+2:29:35
49109Sauli NissinenTampereYL9:37:34+2:31:12
50197Miia HolmilaHelsinki TriathlonN359:37:51+2:31:29
51161Sami VistiHelsinki Triathlon409:38:31+2:32:08
52114Hans RosendahlBearingPointYL9:38:44+2:32:21
53170Jussi KiiraJoroisten sporttiklubi459:40:11+2:33:48
54203Maise AuteroTriathlonteam 226N459:40:29+2:34:06
55147Juha EskelinDobermanns TriTeam409:41:41+2:35:19
56116Olli TalaTammelan RyskeYL9:41:42+2:35:20
57202Sari LarkkonenTriathlonteam 226N409:42:41+2:36:18
58178Juha HaapakoskiSaarijärvi509:42:58+2:36:35
59104Mikko KutvonenHelsinkiYL9:43:37+2:37:14
60139Jarno LindstedtKingsWay CyclingTeam359:45:21+2:38:58
61129Pekka TeittinenHelsinki309:46:09+2:39:46
62160Marko TaskinenVantaa409:47:03+2:40:40
63192Tarja MasalinNastola TriathlonNYL9:47:20+2:40:58
64156Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti409:49:13+2:42:50
65118Andrey ZolotykhGoldTeam (RUS)YL9:52:40+2:46:17
66185Seppo LaitinenSSU-Triathlon609:52:44+2:46:21
67183Risto KoukkulaTawast Cycling Club559:58:35+2:52:12
68175Jussi VaarnoKirkkonummi4510:00:09+2:53:47
69200Susanna PinostoTeam Donna AgileN3510:01:59+2:55:37
70169Tommi HyttinenTriathlonteam 2264510:02:03+2:55:41
71210Jonne / Kirsi / Petri Jauhiainen / LouheVauhtimato10:02:12+2:55:50
72205Satu PippolaTurun UrheiluliittoN4510:05:12+2:58:49
73126Viljar SedrikKalajoen Junkkarit2510:06:34+3:00:12
74193Juuli PienimäkiTriathlonteam 226NYL10:08:32+3:02:09
75198Heli KylmäniemiTriathlonteam 226N3510:10:10+3:03:48
76125Antti KnuutilaKaupin Kanuunat2510:11:16+3:04:54
77204Katja KoivulahtiTawast Cycling ClubN4510:11:36+3:05:13
78146Ville AlopaeusCetus4010:20:03+3:13:41
79186Patrik FalkenbackStamina tc10:20:57+3:14:35
80182Marko TurunenUusikaupunki5010:21:12+3:14:49
81196Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki TriathlonN3010:21:29+3:15:06
82201Tea TelamoHelsinki TriathlonN3510:32:43+3:26:21
83171Juha KleemolaKangasala4510:36:25+3:30:02
84144Wille WahlbergHelsinki Triathlon3510:41:58+3:35:36
85135Esa KokkonenHollola3510:55:19+3:48:57
86195Heidi KortelahtiTriathlonteam 226N3011:16:42+4:10:19
87172Teemu LehtoHelsinki Triathlon4511:16:56+4:10:33
88199Jenni LehtoHelsinki TriathlonN3511:16:56+4:10:33
89131Mikko AlavaKunnon Urheilijat3511:28:44+4:22:21
90207Armi SutinenEspooN5011:59:58+4:53:35
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English