Lahti Triathlon - Triahtlon of the 1000 lakes, 1.8.2015 - Matkoittain

Perusmatka kaikki

Väliaika T2

1261Ville LaineNastola Triathlon1:41
2291Jukka RuotinenHelsinki Triathlon1:49+8
3328Mikko SIllanpääTeam Active1:53+12
4289Martti RoponenTriathlonteam 2262:01+19
573Oscar VaralahtiVeloSalo2:03+21
6219Juha AuvinenJoroisten Sporttiklubi2:03+21
7285Sampsa PuttonenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:07+25
8275Mikko MäkinenTriathlonteam 2262:07+26
9381Tuula VesalainenHelsinki Triathlon2:08+26
10245Markus KaikkonenTriathlonteam 2262:08+26
11311Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä2:08+27
373Anu SilvastiX-tri Lahti2:08+27
382Katja VäisänenX-tri Lahti2:08+27
14329Pertti KarjalainenTeam Active2:11+29
15220Steffen Carstens- (GER)2:11+29
16250Hannu KoskenrantaHelsinki Triathlon2:11+29
17271Jaakko MannerkiviHollolan urheiljat-462:14+32
18230Erkki HalmeLahti2:14+33
19378Mari TikkanenTriathlonteam 2262:15+33
20293Ville SahimaaHelsinki2:15+33
21371Hanna RostiKeUiTri2:15+33
22257Timo KumpulainenKajaanin Uimaseura2:16+34
23228Ilkka HaavistoHelsinki Triathlon2:17+36
24301Aleksi SoininenX-tri Lahti2:18+36
25323Valtteri MattilaX-tri Lahti2:18+36
26234Timo HelanderCetus2:19+37
27224Marko FranicevicFysio-Cobra2:21+39
28221Christian EllingerHelsinki2:21+39
29256Mika KujalaX-tri Lahti2:22+40
30267Sami LiinalampiEspoo2:22+41
31276Marko NenonenKlaukkala2:23+41
32290Markus RoukalaKeUiTri2:23+41
33231Sami HalmoTurun Urheiluliitto2:23+42
34379Tiina-Mari TulimaaTriathlon Vantaa2:24+42
35354Maija KallioX-tri Lahti2:27+45
36272Aleksi MannerkiviRCT2:28+47
37226Janne HaapaniemiKeUiTri2:29+48
38235Hannu HelminenStamina TC2:30+48
39367Tiina PuranenKeUITri2:31+49
40233Petri HeinonenX-tri Lahti2:31+49
41306Teemu TenoLahti2:31+49
42321Pekka LehtinenGreen Room / CLIF Bar2:32+50
43383Kaisa VäisänenTriathlonteam 2262:33+51
44380Lissu VanninenTriathlon Vantaa2:33+51
45356Minna KarjunenRajan urheilijat2:34+52
46324Elja KirjavainenHelsinki2:34+53
47241Mikko JuurikainenTampere2:35+54
48359Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon2:36+54
49358Anu KnuutilaTCC/Team Parolan Pyörähuolto2:37+55
50326Jorma ViialaTawast Cycling Club2:37+55
51309Tomi TyysteriHelsinki Triathlon2:37+55
52315Mika VilkunaX-tri Lahti2:37+55
53288Joosua RautkoskiX-tri Lahti2:38+56
54284Mikko PitkänenHelsinki2:39+57
55331Tero HeikkiläTeam fysiokatemia2:39+57
56269Jukka LiponkoskiHelsinki2:39+57
57213Steffen AdlerNIBIO Norway2:39+57
58386Terhi NybergEspoo2:40+58
59322Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon2:41+59
60263Teemu LehmustoX-tri Lahti2:42+1:00
277Tony NiemiVaisala2:42+1:00
62308Oskari TinkanenLahti2:43+1:01
63294Mikko SarimaaVarikko Triathlon Team2:44+1:02
64353Katri KailaNastola Triathlon2:45+1:03
65365Vappu PenttiläHelsinki Triathlon2:46+1:04
66251Heikki KivivasaraLahti2:46+1:04
67238Samuli HänninenLohja2:46+1:04
68388Outi Strensell-KarjalainenHelsinki Triathlon2:47+1:05
69283Aridani PaulinACT2:47+1:05
70264Janne LehtinenTurku2:48+1:06
273Roope MansikkasaloX-tri Lahti2:48+1:06
72236Heikki HenttuHelsinki2:48+1:07
255Mikko KovanenMu-Mäntsälä2:48+1:07
74225Levente GalambosiKerava2:51+1:10
75270Sampo LiusjärviArguendo2:52+1:10
76370Eveliina RoivainenTCC/Team Parolan Pyörähuolto2:52+1:10
77305Sami TammistoKotka2:53+1:11
78223Pavel Fedorek- (SVK)2:54+1:13
79387Maria WahlforsTampereen Juoksijat2:57+1:16
80350Imke HöflingKUTU Triathlon Kuopio2:58+1:16
385Ekaterina ZolotykhGoldTeam (RUS)2:58+1:16
82260Tapio LahtinenHelsinki2:58+1:17
83368Nina PyykköX-tri Lahti2:59+1:18
84215Joni AlasaariNastola Triathlon3:00+1:19
85229Joni HalliPorin prikaati3:01+1:19
86377Aurora SuvantoTriathlonteam 2263:01+1:19
87298Mikko SiukkolaHelsinki Triathlon3:03+1:21
88349Iina HonkanenPyörä-68 Turku ry3:03+1:22
89279Sami NiromaaAkaa3:04+1:22
90364Leena MäkinenTriathlon Vantaa3:04+1:22
91217Jarno AnttalainenX-tri Lahti3:04+1:23
92212Antti AaltonenTriathlonteam 2263:05+1:23
93247Janne KankolaLahti3:06+1:24
94227Jouni HaaraTriathlon Vantaa3:07+1:25
95287Juha RantanenEspoo3:10+1:28
96352Mari JärvinenLahti3:11+1:30
97342Veera AlankoSanomain kerho3:12+1:30
98307Jere TeutariPakila Poursuivants3:13+1:31
99366Sari PenttiläLahden ahkera3:15+1:33
100384Liisa Yli-HelläAquaplus triathlon3:17+1:35
101278Pasi NieminenTriathlonteam 2263:17+1:35
102266Janne LiimatainenEspoo3:18+1:37
103344Sanna AutioEspoo3:19+1:37
104292Harri RätyX-tri Lahti3:19+1:37
105268Mikael LindgrenEspoo3:21+1:39
106320Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinki3:22+1:40
107286Matti RahkonenLoviisa3:24+1:42
108312Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto3:24+1:42
109211Mikko AaltoKantvik3:24+1:42
110265Rami Lehto-3:24+1:43
111360Annukka LauhoEspoo3:25+1:43
274Jukka MäkinenHelsinki Triathlon3:25+1:43
113297Tomi SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon3:26+1:44
114325Tommi KemppainenEspoo3:27+1:45
115295Sami SihvolaOrimattilan Jymy3:27+1:45
116361Outi LindforsVantaa3:27+1:46
117375Laura SokkaHyvinkään Pyöräilijät3:28+1:46
118314Mika VihervuoriX-tri Lahti3:30+1:48
369Terhi RastasHelsinki Triathlon3:30+1:48
120252Artturi KollanusKouvola3:30+1:49
121232Jyrki HeinonenX-tri Lahti3:33+1:51
122376Saara SuikkanenHelsinki Triathlon3:33+1:51
123243Antti JärvinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät3:34+1:52
124244Rauli JärvinenLahti3:34+1:53
125313Alex VidqvistTurku3:36+1:54
126281Riku OlkkonenHelsinki3:36+1:54
127330Juha Väre3:38+1:56
128327Jukka RapoTeam Kampela3:39+1:57
129222Juha EskelinenItämaan Tietäjät3:41+1:59
130347Nantke GarreltsTri Club Denmark (DEN)3:42+2:00
131372Miia-Maria SalmiTawast cycling Club3:42+2:01
132332Jani LehtinenMikkelin Kramppi3:44+2:03
133249Niko KettunenEspoo3:46+2:05
134258Jarkko LaaksoX-tri Lahti3:53+2:11
135253Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti3:55+2:13
136262Valtteri LaineKouvola3:57+2:15
137259Panu LaamanenX-tri Lahti3:57+2:15
138357Marjo KekkiHelsinki4:01+2:19
139303Jonathan StrahlSolo4:04+2:22
140242Sami JärvenpääNastola Triathlon4:06+2:24
141374Anna SkogHelsinki Triathlon4:16+2:34
142341Tiiu AiristolaTriathlonteam 2264:20+2:38
143310Antti UnnaslahtiHelsinki4:34+2:52
144216Thomas AndreaeHelsinki4:36+2:54
145248Tomi KaukinenSportacam4:40+2:58
146304Markku SuomalainenAalto4:54+3:12
147299Urho SjöblomX-tri Lahti4:55+3:13
148363Katri MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 2265:11+3:30
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English