Lahti Triathlon - Triahtlon of the 1000 lakes, 1.8.2015 - Matkoittain

Perusmatka kaikki

Väliaika 9,8 km

1291Jukka RuotinenHelsinki Triathlon2:07:45
2226Janne HaapaniemiKeUiTri2:12:44+4:59
3261Ville LaineNastola Triathlon2:15:37+7:52
4328Mikko SIllanpääTeam Active2:18:38+10:53
5329Pertti KarjalainenTeam Active2:18:39+10:53
6275Mikko MäkinenTriathlonteam 2262:20:00+12:15
7245Markus KaikkonenTriathlonteam 2262:20:56+13:11
8289Martti RoponenTriathlonteam 2262:21:31+13:45
9307Jere TeutariPakila Poursuivants2:22:15+14:29
10311Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä2:24:14+16:29
11322Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon2:24:48+17:03
12234Timo HelanderCetus2:25:04+17:18
13285Sampsa PuttonenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:25:26+17:41
14382Katja VäisänenX-tri Lahti2:25:37+17:52
15293Ville SahimaaHelsinki2:26:01+18:16
16231Sami HalmoTurun Urheiluliitto2:26:24+18:39
17276Marko NenonenKlaukkala2:26:55+19:10
18290Markus RoukalaKeUiTri2:26:56+19:11
19219Juha AuvinenJoroisten Sporttiklubi2:27:37+19:52
20367Tiina PuranenKeUITri2:27:38+19:53
21241Mikko JuurikainenTampere2:27:58+20:13
22271Jaakko MannerkiviHollolan urheiljat-462:28:10+20:25
23284Mikko PitkänenHelsinki2:28:32+20:47
24257Timo KumpulainenKajaanin Uimaseura2:28:39+20:54
25250Hannu KoskenrantaHelsinki Triathlon2:28:59+21:14
26220Steffen Carstens- (GER)2:29:14+21:29
27230Erkki HalmeLahti2:29:20+21:34
28324Elja KirjavainenHelsinki2:29:35+21:50
29256Mika KujalaX-tri Lahti2:30:25+22:40
30323Valtteri MattilaX-tri Lahti2:30:30+22:45
31224Marko FranicevicFysio-Cobra2:31:01+23:16
32267Sami LiinalampiEspoo2:31:48+24:03
33228Ilkka HaavistoHelsinki Triathlon2:32:19+24:34
34233Petri HeinonenX-tri Lahti2:32:25+24:40
35235Hannu HelminenStamina TC2:32:43+24:58
36272Aleksi MannerkiviRCT2:32:57+25:12
37326Jorma ViialaTawast Cycling Club2:33:15+25:29
38331Tero HeikkiläTeam fysiokatemia2:33:24+25:39
39269Jukka LiponkoskiHelsinki2:33:29+25:44
40327Jukka RapoTeam Kampela2:33:55+26:10
41359Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon2:34:09+26:24
42309Tomi TyysteriHelsinki Triathlon2:34:24+26:39
43262Valtteri LaineKouvola2:34:33+26:48
44301Aleksi SoininenX-tri Lahti2:34:39+26:53
45221Christian EllingerHelsinki2:34:41+26:56
46212Antti AaltonenTriathlonteam 2262:34:46+27:01
47373Anu SilvastiX-tri Lahti2:35:04+27:19
48255Mikko KovanenMu-Mäntsälä2:35:41+27:56
49303Jonathan StrahlSolo2:35:42+27:57
50321Pekka LehtinenGreen Room / CLIF Bar2:36:02+28:17
51366Sari PenttiläLahden ahkera2:36:10+28:24
52251Heikki KivivasaraLahti2:36:11+28:26
53380Lissu VanninenTriathlon Vantaa2:36:44+28:59
54273Roope MansikkasaloX-tri Lahti2:36:44+28:59
55312Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto2:36:50+29:05
56386Terhi NybergEspoo2:37:48+30:03
57308Oskari TinkanenLahti2:37:50+30:05
5873Oscar VaralahtiVeloSalo2:37:58+30:13
59288Joosua RautkoskiX-tri Lahti2:38:00+30:15
60227Jouni HaaraTriathlon Vantaa2:38:17+30:32
61283Aridani PaulinACT2:38:20+30:35
62381Tuula VesalainenHelsinki Triathlon2:38:27+30:42
63263Teemu LehmustoX-tri Lahti2:38:34+30:49
64223Pavel Fedorek- (SVK)2:38:55+31:10
65265Rami Lehto-2:38:58+31:13
66378Mari TikkanenTriathlonteam 2262:39:06+31:21
67358Anu KnuutilaTCC/Team Parolan Pyörähuolto2:39:17+31:32
68332Jani LehtinenMikkelin Kramppi2:39:43+31:58
69325Tommi KemppainenEspoo2:40:35+32:50
70274Jukka MäkinenHelsinki Triathlon2:41:11+33:26
71354Maija KallioX-tri Lahti2:41:22+33:37
72379Tiina-Mari TulimaaTriathlon Vantaa2:41:39+33:54
73217Jarno AnttalainenX-tri Lahti2:42:12+34:27
74264Janne LehtinenTurku2:42:24+34:38
75306Teemu TenoLahti2:42:26+34:41
76305Sami TammistoKotka2:43:17+35:32
77347Nantke GarreltsTri Club Denmark (DEN)2:43:38+35:53
78371Hanna RostiKeUiTri2:44:04+36:19
79364Leena MäkinenTriathlon Vantaa2:44:05+36:20
80278Pasi NieminenTriathlonteam 2262:44:06+36:21
81266Janne LiimatainenEspoo2:44:28+36:42
82258Jarkko LaaksoX-tri Lahti2:44:30+36:45
83229Joni HalliPorin prikaati2:44:33+36:48
84277Tony NiemiVaisala2:44:39+36:54
85342Veera AlankoSanomain kerho2:44:53+37:07
86292Harri RätyX-tri Lahti2:44:58+37:13
87350Imke HöflingKUTU Triathlon Kuopio2:45:51+38:06
88330Juha Väre2:45:55+38:10
89376Saara SuikkanenHelsinki Triathlon2:46:02+38:17
90295Sami SihvolaOrimattilan Jymy2:46:09+38:24
91368Nina PyykköX-tri Lahti2:47:31+39:46
92243Antti JärvinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:47:34+39:49
93252Artturi KollanusKouvola2:47:36+39:51
94294Mikko SarimaaVarikko Triathlon Team2:47:41+39:56
95304Markku SuomalainenAalto2:48:16+40:30
96387Maria WahlforsTampereen Juoksijat2:48:36+40:51
97213Steffen AdlerNIBIO Norway2:48:40+40:55
98315Mika VilkunaX-tri Lahti2:49:31+41:46
99313Alex VidqvistTurku2:49:56+42:11
100238Samuli HänninenLohja2:50:23+42:38
101370Eveliina RoivainenTCC/Team Parolan Pyörähuolto2:50:26+42:41
102236Heikki HenttuHelsinki2:50:51+43:06
103247Janne KankolaLahti2:51:13+43:28
104375Laura SokkaHyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:51:23+43:38
105369Terhi RastasHelsinki Triathlon2:51:34+43:49
106232Jyrki HeinonenX-tri Lahti2:52:06+44:21
107225Levente GalambosiKerava2:52:14+44:28
108287Juha RantanenEspoo2:52:25+44:40
109320Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinki2:52:33+44:48
110314Mika VihervuoriX-tri Lahti2:52:54+45:08
111344Sanna AutioEspoo2:53:00+45:14
112383Kaisa VäisänenTriathlonteam 2262:53:14+45:29
113298Mikko SiukkolaHelsinki Triathlon2:53:28+45:43
114270Sampo LiusjärviArguendo2:54:01+46:16
115297Tomi SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon2:55:36+47:50
116248Tomi KaukinenSportacam2:55:51+48:05
117260Tapio LahtinenHelsinki2:56:43+48:58
118286Matti RahkonenLoviisa2:57:29+49:44
119365Vappu PenttiläHelsinki Triathlon2:58:25+50:39
120356Minna KarjunenRajan urheilijat2:59:44+51:58
121374Anna SkogHelsinki Triathlon3:00:22+52:36
122353Katri KailaNastola Triathlon3:00:57+53:11
123216Thomas AndreaeHelsinki3:02:06+54:20
124357Marjo KekkiHelsinki3:02:18+54:33
125279Sami NiromaaAkaa3:04:02+56:16
126222Juha EskelinenItämaan Tietäjät3:05:16+57:31
127352Mari JärvinenLahti3:06:36+58:51
128268Mikael LindgrenEspoo3:06:41+58:56
129249Niko KettunenEspoo3:06:52+59:07
130360Annukka LauhoEspoo3:06:53+59:08
131242Sami JärvenpääNastola Triathlon3:08:03+1:00:18
132259Panu LaamanenX-tri Lahti3:08:47+1:01:02
133384Liisa Yli-HelläAquaplus triathlon3:11:17+1:03:32
134361Outi LindforsVantaa3:11:29+1:03:43
135253Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti3:11:35+1:03:50
136281Riku OlkkonenHelsinki3:11:59+1:04:14
137372Miia-Maria SalmiTawast cycling Club3:12:47+1:05:02
138211Mikko AaltoKantvik3:15:03+1:07:18
139388Outi Strensell-KarjalainenHelsinki Triathlon3:16:34+1:08:49
140299Urho SjöblomX-tri Lahti3:17:15+1:09:30
141310Antti UnnaslahtiHelsinki3:18:50+1:11:05
142244Rauli JärvinenLahti3:19:21+1:11:36
143385Ekaterina ZolotykhGoldTeam (RUS)3:20:03+1:12:18
144215Joni AlasaariNastola Triathlon3:23:16+1:15:31
145341Tiiu AiristolaTriathlonteam 2263:28:45+1:21:00
146377Aurora SuvantoTriathlonteam 2263:33:25+1:25:40
147349Iina HonkanenPyörä-68 Turku ry3:53:41+1:45:55
148363Katri MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 2264:26:09+2:18:24
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English