Lahti Triathlon - Triahtlon of the 1000 lakes, 1.8.2015 - Matkoittain

TAYS 226,0 km km

(Lähti 101, Keskeytti 11, Hylätty 0)

1117Darby ThomasTurun UrheiluliittoYL8:43:45
2105Juha LaitinenSSU-TriathlonYL9:09:29+25:43
3101Joel JokinenX-tri LahtiYL9:18:48+35:02
4112Toni PystöSCV VuokattiYL9:29:11+45:25
5107Tommi NieminenKeravan UimaritYL9:38:05+54:19
6115Tero SetolaTriathlonteam 226YL9:40:04+56:18
7167Kai HeinonenPorin Tarmo459:55:44+1:11:58
8132Timo HonkaHelsinki Triathlon359:57:05+1:13:20
9136Jukka KoskiniemiWasa Triathlon3510:07:29+1:23:43
10173Harri RiuttaTriathlonteam 2264510:10:58+1:27:12
11130Ilkka WestlingKouvola3010:13:05+1:29:19
12124Jukka KarsikasHelsinki Triathlon2510:16:51+1:33:05
13151Jan KoskinenSKB Racing4010:18:16+1:34:30
14174Matti RopponenStamina TC4510:24:13+1:40:27
15191Henrika MalmströmGladius KirkkonummiNYL10:24:33+1:40:47
16152Pasi LaaksonenHelsinki Triathlon4010:27:49+1:44:03
17121Anssi AnonenTri Club Denmark (DEN)2510:32:53+1:49:07
18148Kaj HelinTampereen triathlon klubi4010:36:14+1:52:28
19103Topias KukkasniemiHelsinki TriathlonYL10:38:46+1:55:00
20142Tuomas TikkanenHelsinki Triathlon3510:40:22+1:56:37
21155Markku MustonenMarathon MC4010:42:51+1:59:05
22149Jari JärvisaloTriathlonteam 2264010:43:05+1:59:19
23133Toni KilpinenNokia Marathon Team3510:49:27+2:05:41
24168Harri HolmaNokia marathon team4510:53:14+2:09:28
25113Timo PyykköTriathlonteam 226YL10:54:49+2:11:03
26127Tuomas HimankaVarikko Triathlon Team3010:55:37+2:11:52
27143Heikki TurunenKaUs3510:57:12+2:13:26
28165Marko EnbergHelsinki triathlon4510:58:13+2:14:27
29134Sergey KislinskyKrylia Sovetov (RUS)3510:59:15+2:15:29
30106Juhana MäntyläTVCYL11:00:40+2:16:55
31102Kristjan Kongo- (EST)YL11:00:53+2:17:07
32180Ahti KurvinenHelsinki Triathlon5011:05:34+2:21:48
33150Matti KarjunenKarjala Triathlon4011:12:22+2:28:36
34166Jukka ErkkiläJärvenpään Pyöräilijät4511:12:23+2:28:37
35154Marko LeinonenX-tri Lahti4011:14:52+2:31:06
36108Petri NikkanenTampereYL11:15:20+2:31:34
37137Heikki KultalaTriathlonteam 2263511:18:48+2:35:02
38128Janne SorvariKalajoen Junkkarit3011:20:02+2:36:16
39153Tero LausalaVHS4011:21:57+2:38:12
40179Antero KotijärviAguaTerra5011:22:52+2:39:06
41181Arto PennanenLahti5011:24:57+2:41:11
42129Pekka TeittinenHelsinki3011:28:57+2:45:11
43145Jani AholaNastola Triathlon4011:30:55+2:47:09
44141Jyri SavolainenHelsinki Triathlon3511:33:34+2:49:48
45114Hans RosendahlBearingPointYL11:36:14+2:52:28
46104Mikko KutvonenHelsinkiYL11:37:38+2:53:52
47138Joonas KursuTurun Urheiluliitto3511:37:59+2:54:13
48122Jesse KajosmaaTeam Velo Cycling2511:41:10+2:57:24
49192Tarja MasalinNastola TriathlonNYL11:42:32+2:58:46
50120Juho PerttiläUgeza2011:45:25+3:01:39
51116Olli TalaTammelan RyskeYL11:47:33+3:03:48
52202Sari LarkkonenTriathlonteam 226N4011:48:09+3:04:23
53147Juha EskelinDobermanns TriTeam4011:52:05+3:08:20
54185Seppo LaitinenSSU-Triathlon6011:52:16+3:08:30
55163Janne AuteroTriathlonteam 2264511:53:12+3:09:26
56161Sami VistiHelsinki Triathlon4011:53:32+3:09:47
57184Esa OjalaStamina TC5511:54:08+3:10:22
58109Sauli NissinenTampereYL11:54:50+3:11:04
59178Juha HaapakoskiSaarijärvi5011:55:07+3:11:21
60170Jussi KiiraJoroisten sporttiklubi4511:57:41+3:13:55
61203Maise AuteroTriathlonteam 226N4511:58:30+3:14:45
62118Andrey ZolotykhGoldTeam (RUS)YL12:02:04+3:18:19
63160Marko TaskinenVantaa4012:04:09+3:20:23
64183Risto KoukkulaTawast Cycling Club5512:09:46+3:26:00
65197Miia HolmilaHelsinki TriathlonN3512:19:45+3:35:59
66139Jarno LindstedtKingsWay CyclingTeam3512:20:05+3:36:19
67156Petri MäkeläX-tri Lahti4012:21:14+3:37:28
68204Katja KoivulahtiTawast Cycling ClubN4512:21:44+3:37:58
69169Tommi HyttinenTriathlonteam 2264512:22:31+3:38:45
70175Jussi VaarnoKirkkonummi4512:26:15+3:42:29
71205Satu PippolaTurun UrheiluliittoN4512:29:52+3:46:06
72126Viljar SedrikKalajoen Junkkarit2512:30:32+3:46:47
73125Antti KnuutilaKaupin Kanuunat2512:38:54+3:55:08
74146Ville AlopaeusCetus4012:47:17+4:03:31
75186Patrik FalkenbackStamina tc12:50:03+4:06:17
76182Marko TurunenUusikaupunki5012:50:35+4:06:49
77196Kaisa PaatsolaHelsinki TriathlonN3012:50:52+4:07:06
78200Susanna PinostoTeam Donna AgileN3512:50:54+4:07:08
79210Jonne / Kirsi / Petri Jauhiainen / LouheVauhtimato12:52:52+4:09:06
80144Wille WahlbergHelsinki Triathlon3513:16:57+4:33:11
81201Tea TelamoHelsinki TriathlonN3513:27:31+4:43:45
82193Juuli PienimäkiTriathlonteam 226NYL13:42:22+4:58:36
83171Juha KleemolaKangasala4513:45:45+5:01:59
84198Heli KylmäniemiTriathlonteam 226N3513:47:44+5:03:58
85135Esa KokkonenHollola3513:48:09+5:04:23
86195Heidi KortelahtiTriathlonteam 226N3013:48:34+5:04:48
87131Mikko AlavaKunnon Urheilijat3514:02:01+5:18:15
88172Teemu LehtoHelsinki Triathlon4514:25:09+5:41:23
89199Jenni LehtoHelsinki TriathlonN3514:25:09+5:41:23
90207Armi SutinenEspooN5014:30:04+5:46:19
188Matti SeppänenTamperekeskeytti
111Joni PinostoTeam Special BikeYLkeskeytti
110Vilho PihkoHelsinkiYLkeskeytti
119Teemu MattilaBS-PU Triathlon20keskeytti
123Ilkka KarsikasKouvola25keskeytti
159Mikko SulankoHelsinki Triathlon40keskeytti
157Tarmo PellikkaHelsinki Triathlon40keskeytti
176Marko VaralahtiVelosalo / yli 100kg45keskeytti
164Markus EiniöGladius Kirkkonummi45keskeytti
162Mika Ala-KoukkariFriskisSvettis Helsinki45keskeytti
206Kerttu SalmikiviTRE JuoksijatN45keskeytti
140Jussi NiiranenHelsinki35ei läht.

PERUS 51,5 km km

(Lähti 156, Keskeytti 8, Hylätty 0)

1291Jukka RuotinenHelsinki Triathlon2:08:28
2226Janne HaapaniemiKeUiTri2:13:37+5:08
3261Ville LaineNastola Triathlon2:16:18+7:49
4329Pertti KarjalainenTeam Active2:19:32+11:03
5328Mikko SIllanpääTeam Active2:19:32+11:03
6275Mikko MäkinenTriathlonteam 2262:20:45+12:16
7245Markus KaikkonenTriathlonteam 2262:21:38+13:09
8289Martti RoponenTriathlonteam 2262:22:20+13:51
9307Jere TeutariPakila Poursuivants2:23:05+14:36
10311Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä2:25:07+16:38
11322Jarkko VesikansaHelsinki Triathlon2:25:41+17:12
12234Timo HelanderCetus2:25:58+17:29
13285Sampsa PuttonenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät2:26:16+17:47
14382Katja VäisänenX-tri Lahti2:26:34+18:05
15293Ville SahimaaHelsinki2:26:50+18:21
16231Sami HalmoTurun Urheiluliitto2:27:19+18:50
17276Marko NenonenKlaukkala2:27:37+19:08
18290Markus RoukalaKeUiTri2:27:51+19:22
19219Juha AuvinenJoroisten Sporttiklubi2:28:24+19:55
20367Tiina PuranenKeUITri2:28:25+19:57
21241Mikko JuurikainenTampere2:28:53+20:24
22271Jaakko MannerkiviHollolan urheiljat-462:29:05+20:36
23284Mikko PitkänenHelsinki2:29:16+20:47
24257Timo KumpulainenKajaanin Uimaseura2:29:28+20:59
25250Hannu KoskenrantaHelsinki Triathlon2:29:48+21:19
26220Steffen Carstens- (GER)2:30:01+21:32
27230Erkki HalmeLahti2:30:12+21:43
28324Elja KirjavainenHelsinki2:30:24+21:55
29323Valtteri MattilaX-tri Lahti2:31:11+22:42
30256Mika KujalaX-tri Lahti2:31:14+22:45
31224Marko FranicevicFysio-Cobra2:31:46+23:17
32267Sami LiinalampiEspoo2:32:29+24:00
33228Ilkka HaavistoHelsinki Triathlon2:33:08+24:40
34233Petri HeinonenX-tri Lahti2:33:16+24:47
35235Hannu HelminenStamina TC2:33:41+25:12
36272Aleksi MannerkiviRCT2:33:55+25:26
37326Jorma ViialaTawast Cycling Club2:34:05+25:36
38331Tero HeikkiläTeam fysiokatemia2:34:14+25:45
39269Jukka LiponkoskiHelsinki2:34:22+25:53
40327Jukka RapoTeam Kampela2:34:47+26:18
41359Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon2:35:02+26:33
42309Tomi TyysteriHelsinki Triathlon2:35:20+26:52
43262Valtteri LaineKouvola2:35:24+26:55
44221Christian EllingerHelsinki2:35:26+26:57
45212Antti AaltonenTriathlonteam 2262:35:27+26:58
46301Aleksi SoininenX-tri Lahti2:35:31+27:02
47373Anu SilvastiX-tri Lahti2:35:58+27:29
48255Mikko KovanenMu-Mäntsälä2:36:28+27:59
49303Jonathan StrahlSolo2:36:33+28:04
50321Pekka LehtinenGreen Room / CLIF Bar2:36:52+28:24
51366Sari PenttiläLahden ahkera2:37:01+28:32
52251Heikki KivivasaraLahti2:37:10+28:41
53273Roope MansikkasaloX-tri Lahti2:37:35+29:06
54380Lissu VanninenTriathlon Vantaa2:37:42+29:13
55312Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto2:37:43+29:14
5673Oscar VaralahtiVeloSalo2:38:37+30:08
57288Joosua RautkoskiX-tri Lahti2:38:38+30:09
58386Terhi NybergEspoo2:38:39+30:10
59308Oskari TinkanenLahti2:38:46+30:17
60283Aridani PaulinACT2:39:08+30:39
61381Tuula VesalainenHelsinki Triathlon2:39:16+30:48
62227Jouni HaaraTriathlon Vantaa2:39:20+30:51
63263Teemu LehmustoX-tri Lahti2:39:21+30:52
64265Rami Lehto-2:39:52+31:23
65223Pavel Fedorek- (SVK)2:39:55+31:26
66378Mari TikkanenTriathlonteam 2262:40:00+31:31
67358Anu KnuutilaTCC/Team Parolan Pyörähuolto2:40:06+31:38
68332Jani LehtinenMikkelin Kramppi2:40:36+32:07
69325Tommi KemppainenEspoo2:41:25+32:56
70274Jukka MäkinenHelsinki Triathlon2:42:03+33:34
71354Maija KallioX-tri Lahti2:42:21+33:52
72379Tiina-Mari TulimaaTriathlon Vantaa2:42:40+34:11
73217Jarno AnttalainenX-tri Lahti2:43:06+34:37
74264Janne LehtinenTurku2:43:16+34:47
75306Teemu TenoLahti2:43:19+34:51
76305Sami TammistoKotka2:44:12+35:43
77347Nantke GarreltsTri Club Denmark (DEN)2:44:36+36:07
78278Pasi NieminenTriathlonteam 2262:44:53+36:24
79364Leena MäkinenTriathlon Vantaa2:45:00+36:31
80371Hanna RostiKeUiTri2:45:03+36:34
81229Joni HalliPorin prikaati2:45:24+36:55
82277Tony NiemiVaisala2:45:26+36:58
83266Janne LiimatainenEspoo2:45:28+36:59
84258Jarkko LaaksoX-tri Lahti2:45:30+37:01
85292Harri RätyX-tri Lahti2:45:58+37:29
86342Veera AlankoSanomain kerho2:46:00+37:32
87350Imke HöflingKUTU Triathlon Kuopio2:46:42+38:13
88330Juha Väre2:46:47+38:18
89376Saara SuikkanenHelsinki Triathlon2:46:58+38:29
90295Sami SihvolaOrimattilan Jymy2:47:12+38:43
91252Artturi KollanusKouvola2:48:17+39:48
92294Mikko SarimaaVarikko Triathlon Team2:48:26+39:57
93368Nina PyykköX-tri Lahti2:48:28+39:59
94243Antti JärvinenHyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:48:32+40:03
95304Markku SuomalainenAalto2:49:18+40:49
96213Steffen AdlerNIBIO Norway2:49:23+40:54
97387Maria WahlforsTampereen Juoksijat2:49:39+41:10
98315Mika VilkunaX-tri Lahti2:50:29+42:00
99313Alex VidqvistTurku2:50:50+42:21
100238Samuli HänninenLohja2:51:14+42:45
101370Eveliina RoivainenTCC/Team Parolan Pyörähuolto2:51:27+42:58
102236Heikki HenttuHelsinki2:51:51+43:22
103247Janne KankolaLahti2:52:10+43:41
104375Laura SokkaHyvinkään Pyöräilijät2:52:28+43:59
105369Terhi RastasHelsinki Triathlon2:52:34+44:05
106232Jyrki HeinonenX-tri Lahti2:53:04+44:35
107225Levente GalambosiKerava2:53:16+44:47
108287Juha RantanenEspoo2:53:22+44:53
109320Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinki2:53:22+44:54
110314Mika VihervuoriX-tri Lahti2:53:58+45:29
111344Sanna AutioEspoo2:54:13+45:45
112298Mikko SiukkolaHelsinki Triathlon2:54:15+45:46
113383Kaisa VäisänenTriathlonteam 2262:54:18+45:49
114270Sampo LiusjärviArguendo2:54:59+46:30
115297Tomi SinisaariHelsinki Triathlon2:56:35+48:06
116248Tomi KaukinenSportacam2:56:52+48:23
117260Tapio LahtinenHelsinki2:57:40+49:11
118286Matti RahkonenLoviisa2:58:32+50:03
119365Vappu PenttiläHelsinki Triathlon2:59:26+50:57
120356Minna KarjunenRajan urheilijat3:00:49+52:20
121374Anna SkogHelsinki Triathlon3:01:19+52:50
122353Katri KailaNastola Triathlon3:02:09+53:40
123357Marjo KekkiHelsinki3:03:19+54:50
124216Thomas AndreaeHelsinki3:03:24+54:55
125279Sami NiromaaAkaa3:05:01+56:32
126222Juha EskelinenItämaan Tietäjät3:06:17+57:48
127352Mari JärvinenLahti3:07:33+59:04
128268Mikael LindgrenEspoo3:07:46+59:17
129249Niko KettunenEspoo3:08:02+59:33
130360Annukka LauhoEspoo3:08:02+59:33
131242Sami JärvenpääNastola Triathlon3:09:22+1:00:53
132259Panu LaamanenX-tri Lahti3:09:50+1:01:21
133384Liisa Yli-HelläAquaplus triathlon3:12:25+1:03:57
134361Outi LindforsVantaa3:12:27+1:03:58
135253Jarno KoskimaaX-tri Lahti3:12:54+1:04:25
136281Riku OlkkonenHelsinki3:13:07+1:04:39
137372Miia-Maria SalmiTawast cycling Club3:13:52+1:05:23
138211Mikko AaltoKantvik3:16:13+1:07:44
139388Outi Strensell-KarjalainenHelsinki Triathlon3:17:51+1:09:22
140299Urho SjöblomX-tri Lahti3:18:38+1:10:09
141310Antti UnnaslahtiHelsinki3:19:42+1:11:13
142244Rauli JärvinenLahti3:20:24+1:11:55
143385Ekaterina ZolotykhGoldTeam (RUS)3:21:08+1:12:39
144215Joni AlasaariNastola Triathlon3:24:29+1:16:00
145341Tiiu AiristolaTriathlonteam 2263:29:50+1:21:21
146377Aurora SuvantoTriathlonteam 2263:34:22+1:25:53
147349Iina HonkanenPyörä-68 Turku ry3:54:54+1:46:25
148363Katri MustikkamaaTriathlonteam 2264:27:18+2:18:49
319Bo ÖstermanAkilleskeskeytti
317Sami-Pekka VirtanenLahtikeskeytti
218Ilkka ArolaBS-PU Triathlonkeskeytti
254Markku KoskiniemiYlistarokeskeytti
246Juho KallioX-tri Lahtikeskeytti
362Maria Luoma-ahoIittikeskeytti
348Daniela Havermann- (GER)keskeytti
345Jenni ErikssonHelsinki Triathlonkeskeytti
187Valtteri MattilaX-tri Lahtiei läht.
214Mikko AkkanenNastola Triathlonei läht.
237Hannu HietavirtaForest Generation, S.A.ei läht.
239Juha JalkanenHyvinkään Pyöräilijätei läht.
240Vinski JoentaustaNastola Triathlonei läht.
282Hannu PalvanenNastola Triathlonei läht.
296Sami SiltoAquila Triathlonei läht.
300Risto SkyttäKouvolaei läht.
302Mika SomppiNastola Triathlonei läht.
316Per-Henrik WinqvistBS-PU Triathlonei läht.
318Samuli WrangellTawast Cycling Clubei läht.
351Riikka-Liisa JoentaustaNastola Triathlonei läht.

T11 3,1 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

184Siiri PekkalaSimmis Wanda13:59
253Hiski KailaNastola Triathlon14:05+5
352Robin FransmanUFK14:17+18
455Rony KuljuSimmis Wanda14:48+48
554Nico KuljuSimmis Wanda15:26+1:26
6339Miska KönönenNastola Tri15:26+1:26
783Kerttu NupponenTriathlon Vantaa15:36+1:37
885Nanna SinerkariKerava17:10+3:10
981Ella AnttalainenX-tri Lahti17:27+3:27
1056Veikka LassilaTriathlon Vantaa17:28+3:29
1151Evert AnttalainenX-tri Lahti18:11+4:11
82Sanni DickmanTriathlonteam 226ei läht.

T15 7,3 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

165Olli-Pekka LaitilaVehkalahden Veikot29:10
262Veikka SarénSomeron Esa30:19+1:08
366Eetu Ovaskavantaa32:09+2:59
491Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot33:18+4:07
587Olivia LammivaaraEspoon hiihtoseura33:58+4:47
659Eetu PalvanenNastola Triathlon34:55+5:45
790Erika PulkkinenTriathlonteam 22635:13+6:02
858Johan FredrikssonTriathlon Vantaa35:25+6:14
989Aada NikkiPorin Tarmo35:30+6:19
1060Konsta PekkalaSimmis Wanda35:50+6:39
1170Onni JärvinenTriathlon Vantaa35:54+6:43
1261Ville-Valtteri SalonenAquaplus triathlon36:56+7:46
1392Roosa VantaalaLahden Hiihtoseura37:45+8:34
1463Veeti SeppäläTriathlonteam 22638:41+9:30
1557Benjamin FransmanUFK39:05+9:54
1686Grete Marleen Kongo- (EST)51:22+22:11
88Ella LevanenLahden Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
67Perttu SomeroNastola Triathlonei läht.
64Tatu JentzeTRIing Finnsei läht.

N19 16,6 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

169Joel Af HällströmTriathlon Vantaa43:45
293Henrika ParviainenTriathlon Vantaa47:38+3:53
3338Atte SomeroNastola Tri49:16+5:31
72Timi Malinenei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English