SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

KUNTO5

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Jan Torrkulla
IF Femman
4:38 (1)
17:43 (1)
13:05 (1)
21:00 (1)
3:17 (1)
28:14 (1)
7:14 (1)
36:53 (1)
8:39 (1)
41:27 (2)
4:34 (2)
43:29 (1)
2:02 (1)
44:11 (1)
42 (14)
44:11  Jan Torrkulla
2   Peter Svahn
KyS
5:55 (8)
19:58 (3)
14:03 (3)
24:29 (3)
4:31 (10)
34:09 (2)
9:40 (4)
47:44 (2)
13:35 (8)
52:16 (3)
4:32 (1)
54:26 (2)
2:10 (5)
55:01 (2)
35 (2)
55:01  Peter Svahn
3   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26:56 (1)
-
-
-
56:53 (3)
-
56:53  Liisa Peltonen
4   Lauri Mattila
KS
8:00 (30)
24:49 (8)
16:49 (8)
28:56 (8)
4:07 (4)
37:31 (5)
8:35 (2)
48:48 (3)
11:17 (3)
54:20 (4)
5:32 (6)
56:46 (3)
2:26 (14)
57:22 (4)
36 (4)
57:22  Lauri Mattila
5   Riku Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:02 (31)
24:49 (8)
16:47 (7)
28:57 (9)
4:08 (5)
37:32 (6)
8:35 (2)
48:51 (4)
11:19 (4)
54:21 (5)
5:30 (5)
56:51 (4)
2:30 (15)
57:28 (5)
37 (6)
57:28  Riku Mattila
6   Herkko Plit
Espoon Suunta
5:42 (4)
19:43 (2)
14:01 (2)
23:31 (2)
3:48 (2)
42:08 (10)
18:37 (33)
52:26 (7)
10:18 (2)
57:06 (6)
4:40 (3)
59:18 (5)
2:12 (7)
59:58 (6)
40 (12)
59:58  Herkko Plit
7   Eetu Korhonen
SK - Vuoksi
5:46 (5)
22:00 (5)
16:14 (4)
26:08 (5)
4:08 (5)
36:40 (3)
10:32 (5)
51:23 (5)
14:43 (13)
58:09 (7)
6:46 (15)
1:00:21 (6)
2:12 (7)
1:00:58 (7)
37 (6)
1:00:58  Eetu Korhonen
8   Eeva Husu
SK - Vuoksi
5:51 (7)
22:06 (6)
16:15 (5)
26:10 (6)
4:04 (3)
36:49 (4)
10:39 (6)
51:29 (6)
14:40 (12)
58:16 (8)
6:47 (16)
1:00:23 (7)
2:07 (3)
1:01:01 (8)
38 (8)
1:01:01  Eeva Husu
9   Jonatan Svahn
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:50 (2)
21:10 (4)
16:20 (6)
25:40 (4)
4:30 (8)
37:44 (7)
12:04 (13)
52:42 (8)
14:58 (18)
59:22 (9)
6:40 (14)
1:01:24 (8)
2:02 (1)
1:02:02 (9)
38 (8)
1:02:02  Jonatan Svahn
10   Isabella Svahn
Kymin Suunnistajat
4:58 (3)
22:07 (7)
17:09 (9)
26:55 (7)
4:48 (14)
38:57 (8)
12:02 (12)
53:28 (9)
14:31 (11)
1:00:20 (10)
6:52 (17)
1:02:41 (9)
2:21 (11)
1:03:24 (10)
43 (16)
1:03:24  Isabella Svahn
11   Essi Korhonen
SK - Vuoksi
6:42 (17)
24:49 (8)
18:07 (11)
29:05 (10)
4:16 (7)
40:46 (9)
11:41 (8)
57:48 (10)
17:02 (25)
1:05:40 (13)
7:52 (26)
1:07:48 (11)
2:08 (4)
1:08:21 (11)
33 (1)
1:08:21  Essi Korhonen
12   Simo Mannervesi
Paimion Rasti
7:12 (22)
26:59 (13)
19:47 (12)
32:21 (13)
5:22 (25)
44:54 (12)
12:33 (15)
58:10 (11)
13:16 (6)
1:04:44 (11)
6:34 (12)
1:07:40 (10)
2:56 (23)
1:08:40 (12)
1:00 (33)
1:08:40  Simo Mannervesi
13   Marko Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
13:17 (41)
31:00 (25)
17:43 (10)
35:42 (21)
4:42 (13)
47:38 (17)
11:56 (11)
59:31 (14)
11:53 (5)
1:05:42 (14)
6:11 (9)
1:08:04 (13)
2:22 (12)
1:08:53 (13)
49 (20)
1:08:53  Marko Sopo
14   Mikko Rinne-Kauto
Turun Suunnnistajat
7:48 (28)
27:40 (15)
19:52 (13)
32:49 (15)
5:09 (19)
45:25 (14)
12:36 (16)
58:48 (12)
13:23 (7)
1:05:15 (12)
6:27 (11)
1:08:03 (12)
2:48 (18)
1:09:00 (14)
57 (29)
1:09:00  Mikko Rinne-Kauto
15   Antti Seppä
7:44 (27)
28:59 (19)
21:15 (18)
33:33 (17)
4:34 (11)
45:01 (13)
11:28 (7)
58:53 (13)
13:52 (9)
1:06:26 (15)
7:33 (23)
1:08:43 (14)
2:17 (9)
1:09:41 (15)
58 (30)
1:09:41  Antti Seppä
16   Erkki Soikkeli
6:56 (19)
27:36 (14)
20:40 (16)
32:46 (14)
5:10 (20)
47:08 (15)
14:22 (23)
1:01:51 (16)
14:43 (13)
1:08:11 (16)
6:20 (10)
1:11:18 (15)
3:07 (26)
1:12:04 (16)
46 (18)
1:12:04  Erkki Soikkeli
17   Mika Saarainen
6:25 (15)
28:13 (16)
21:48 (20)
33:27 (16)
5:14 (22)
47:13 (16)
13:46 (19)
1:03:50 (17)
16:37 (23)
1:11:47 (18)
7:57 (28)
1:15:45 (17)
3:58 (33)
1:16:45 (17)
1:00 (33)
1:16:45  Mika Saarainen
18   Paavo Huopainen
Vehkalahden Veikot
6:50 (18)
28:16 (17)
21:26 (19)
33:58 (18)
5:42 (28)
50:30 (19)
16:32 (28)
1:05:25 (18)
14:55 (16)
1:13:09 (19)
7:44 (25)
1:17:10 (18)
4:01 (34)
1:18:00 (18)
50 (21)
1:18:00  Paavo Huopainen
19   Jari Timonen
6:23 (14)
26:50 (12)
20:27 (14)
31:20 (11)
4:30 (8)
44:05 (11)
12:45 (17)
1:01:11 (15)
17:06 (27)
1:10:09 (17)
8:58 (36)
1:14:16 (16)
4:07 (35)
1:19:01 (19)
4:45 (42)
1:19:01  Jari Timonen
20   Ulla Lantto
Kymin Suunnistajat
7:30 (25)
32:56 (26)
25:26 (28)
38:30 (25)
5:34 (26)
52:23 (21)
13:53 (20)
1:07:19 (19)
14:56 (17)
1:14:56 (20)
7:37 (24)
1:18:05 (19)
3:09 (27)
1:19:04 (20)
59 (32)
1:19:04  Ulla Lantto
21   Salla Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:59 (10)
26:33 (11)
20:34 (15)
31:45 (12)
5:12 (21)
50:47 (20)
19:02 (34)
1:08:48 (20)
18:01 (30)
1:16:42 (21)
7:54 (27)
1:19:36 (20)
2:54 (20)
1:20:16 (21)
40 (12)
1:20:16  Salla Mustonen
22   Daniel Rautio
EsSu
7:37 (26)
28:32 (18)
20:55 (17)
35:24 (20)
6:52 (35)
49:01 (18)
13:37 (18)
1:10:30 (22)
21:29 (37)
1:17:28 (22)
6:58 (18)
1:19:53 (21)
2:25 (13)
1:20:36 (22)
43 (16)
1:20:36  Daniel Rautio
23   Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:49 (29)
33:05 (27)
25:16 (27)
39:15 (27)
6:10 (32)
53:57 (23)
14:42 (24)
1:09:48 (21)
15:51 (20)
1:17:53 (23)
8:05 (29)
1:21:02 (22)
3:09 (27)
1:22:14 (23)
1:12 (38)
1:22:14  Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila
24   Niko Saarainen
6:11 (12)
30:03 (21)
23:52 (25)
35:22 (19)
5:19 (24)
53:57 (23)
18:35 (32)
1:10:55 (24)
16:58 (24)
1:19:25 (25)
8:30 (33)
1:22:31 (23)
3:06 (25)
1:23:06 (24)
35 (2)
1:23:06  Niko Saarainen
25   Mikko Saleva
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
8:38 (32)
30:48 (23)
22:10 (21)
37:40 (24)
6:52 (35)
52:52 (22)
15:12 (25)
1:10:37 (23)
17:45 (28)
1:18:52 (24)
8:15 (31)
1:22:48 (24)
3:56 (32)
1:23:52 (25)
1:04 (35)
1:23:52  Mikko Saleva
26   Lydia Mårtenson
OK 77
5:56 (9)
44:48 (40)
38:52 (42)
49:37 (38)
4:49 (15)
1:01:26 (31)
11:49 (10)
1:16:25 (30)
14:59 (19)
1:22:20 (28)
5:55 (7)
1:24:56 (26)
2:36 (17)
1:25:35 (26)
39 (10)
1:25:35  Lydia Mårtenson
27   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
5:49 (6)
37:04 (30)
31:15 (35)
41:45 (28)
4:41 (12)
54:11 (25)
12:26 (14)
1:17:45 (31)
23:34 (38)
1:22:51 (30)
5:06 (4)
1:25:01 (27)
2:10 (5)
1:25:37 (27)
36 (4)
1:25:37  Aapo Maasilta
27   Onni Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:12 (13)
29:50 (20)
23:38 (23)
36:03 (22)
6:13 (33)
57:18 (27)
21:15 (39)
1:13:44 (25)
16:26 (22)
1:22:36 (29)
8:52 (35)
1:24:55 (25)
2:19 (10)
1:25:37 (27)
42 (14)
1:25:37  Onni Vepsäläinen
29   Jesper Donner
OK77
6:04 (11)
44:39 (39)
38:35 (41)
49:40 (39)
5:01 (17)
1:01:28 (32)
11:48 (9)
1:16:16 (29)
14:48 (15)
1:22:16 (27)
6:00 (8)
1:25:05 (28)
2:49 (19)
1:25:44 (29)
39 (10)
1:25:44  Jesper Donner
30   Matti Saarainen
7:02 (20)
38:23 (33)
31:21 (36)
43:29 (29)
5:06 (18)
57:35 (28)
14:06 (22)
1:14:37 (27)
17:02 (25)
1:21:44 (26)
7:07 (19)
1:25:23 (29)
3:39 (30)
1:26:16 (30)
53 (24)
1:26:16  Matti Saarainen
31   Pia Heinonen
15:31 (42)
39:31 (37)
24:00 (26)
44:49 (33)
5:18 (23)
1:01:31 (33)
16:42 (30)
1:15:59 (28)
14:28 (10)
1:24:04 (32)
8:05 (29)
1:26:38 (30)
2:34 (16)
1:27:28 (31)
50 (21)
1:27:28  Pia Heinonen
32   Tiina Vepsäläinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:25 (15)
30:08 (22)
23:43 (24)
36:37 (23)
6:29 (34)
58:00 (29)
21:23 (40)
1:14:10 (26)
16:10 (21)
1:22:53 (31)
8:43 (34)
1:26:39 (31)
3:46 (31)
1:27:32 (32)
53 (24)
1:27:32  Tiina Vepsäläinen
33   Jarmo Salonen
9:54 (37)
38:48 (35)
28:54 (34)
44:51 (34)
6:03 (31)
58:51 (30)
14:00 (21)
1:20:00 (32)
21:09 (36)
1:27:12 (33)
7:12 (20)
1:33:56 (32)
6:44 (39)
1:34:44 (33)
48 (19)
1:34:44  Jarmo Salonen
34   Tuuli Mäkinen
11:23 (38)
37:45 (31)
26:22 (30)
43:47 (30)
6:02 (30)
1:04:59 (36)
21:12 (37)
1:24:28 (35)
19:29 (31)
1:31:49 (34)
7:21 (21)
1:34:45 (33)
2:56 (23)
1:35:43 (34)
58 (30)
1:35:43  Tuuli Mäkinen
35   Outi Hyppölä
11:33 (39)
37:57 (32)
26:24 (31)
43:54 (31)
5:57 (29)
1:05:06 (38)
21:12 (37)
1:24:42 (36)
19:36 (33)
1:32:09 (35)
7:27 (22)
1:35:03 (34)
2:54 (20)
1:35:57 (35)
54 (27)
1:35:57  Outi Hyppölä
36   Paula Hakulinen
7:04 (21)
39:20 (36)
32:16 (37)
44:58 (35)
5:38 (27)
1:01:34 (34)
16:36 (29)
1:26:22 (38)
24:48 (40)
1:32:57 (38)
6:35 (13)
1:35:51 (35)
2:54 (20)
1:36:44 (36)
53 (24)
1:36:44  Paula Hakulinen
37   Anna Hannuksela-Svahn
KyS
7:25 (24)
44:58 (41)
37:33 (39)
49:58 (40)
5:00 (16)
1:08:20 (40)
18:22 (31)
1:26:14 (37)
17:54 (29)
1:34:32 (39)
8:18 (32)
1:37:43 (37)
3:11 (29)
1:38:35 (37)
52 (23)
1:38:35  Anna Hannuksela-Svahn
38   Jyrki Rikka
KyS
9:47 (35)
38:27 (34)
28:40 (33)
47:10 (36)
8:43 (40)
1:03:09 (35)
15:59 (27)
1:22:41 (34)
19:32 (32)
1:32:16 (36)
9:35 (37)
1:36:51 (36)
4:35 (37)
1:39:46 (38)
2:55 (41)
1:39:46  Jyrki Rikka
39   Pirjo Pajarinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:24 (23)
30:49 (24)
23:25 (22)
38:32 (26)
7:43 (37)
54:11 (25)
15:39 (26)
1:21:45 (33)
27:34 (42)
1:32:27 (37)
10:42 (40)
1:40:06 (38)
7:39 (41)
1:42:39 (39)
2:33 (40)
1:42:39  Pirjo Pajarinen
40   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
9:05 (33)
36:20 (29)
27:15 (32)
47:21 (37)
11:01 (42)
1:07:43 (39)
20:22 (35)
1:27:43 (39)
20:00 (34)
1:37:29 (40)
9:46 (38)
1:41:53 (39)
4:24 (36)
1:42:48 (40)
55 (28)
1:42:48  Jussi Kokkila
41   Anneli Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:47 (35)
36:01 (28)
26:14 (29)
43:59 (32)
7:58 (39)
1:05:03 (37)
21:04 (36)
1:29:37 (40)
24:34 (39)
1:39:39 (41)
10:02 (39)
1:44:45 (40)
5:06 (38)
1:45:53 (41)
1:08 (37)
1:45:53  Anneli Ojapalo
42   Teija Launis
RAUS
9:33 (34)
42:50 (38)
33:17 (38)
50:33 (41)
7:43 (37)
1:14:08 (41)
23:35 (41)
1:34:28 (41)
20:20 (35)
1:45:31 (42)
11:03 (41)
1:52:59 (41)
7:28 (40)
1:54:04 (42)
1:05 (36)
1:54:04  Teija Launis
43   Iiris Salonen
Kymin Suunnistajat
12:06 (40)
49:57 (42)
37:51 (40)
1:00:43 (42)
10:46 (41)
1:28:00 (42)
27:17 (42)
1:55:23 (42)
27:23 (41)
2:12:39 (43)
17:16 (42)
2:22:28 (42)
9:49 (42)
2:23:54 (43)
1:26 (39)
2:23:54  Iiris Salonen
   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
7:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:57
-
51:41
9:44
54:02
2:21
54:47
45
keskeytti  Elias Lehtonen
   Outi Väinölä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Outi Väinölä
   Kalevi Räty
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
13:02
57:50
44:48
1:10:05
12:15
1:40:41
30:36
-
-
2:27:20
-
2:36:28
9:08
2:37:48
1:20
keskeytti  Kalevi Räty
   Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:08
30:20
23:12
37:21
7:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:19:24
-
keskeytti  Pentti Kämäräinen
   Tarja Tolonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:51
-
-
56:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:22:17
-
1:23:13
56
keskeytti  Tarja Tolonen
   Fanny Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Fanny Kukonlehto
   Jan Donner
OK 77
5:07
-
-
17:15
-
24:34
7:19
33:24
8:50
37:53
4:29
39:44
1:51
40:32
48
hylätty  Jan Donner
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English