SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

KUNTO10

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
8,7 km
 
1.   Jouko Järnefelt KooVee    13:03:11   1:08:10  
2.   Ville Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:54:58   1:08:48  
3.   Tero Heikkilä PR    11:51:41   1:13:52  
4.   Jarmo Aho Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko    11:38:40   1:20:21  
5.   Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:41:58   1:26:27  
6.   Tommi Manninen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  11:53:14   1:27:53  
7.   Kaarina Nurminen Kangasala SK    11:56:19   1:28:18  
8.   Jonny Donner OK77  FIN  11:55:54   1:28:34  
9.   Patrik Starck Ok Trian    12:05:55   1:29:30  
10.   Akseli Virtanen Kymin Suunnistajat       1:30:32  
11.   Jarno Rutanen     11:33:07   1:30:38  
12.   Kalle Aspelund Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:22   1:32:00  
13.   Mikko Helminen Kymin Suunistajat    12:24:01   1:33:39  
14.   Terhi Harjula Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:27:08   1:35:06  
15.   Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:56:32   1:35:23  
16.   Jussi Uusihonko Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    11:47:18   1:36:01  
17.   Sampo Järnefelt     13:10:33   1:36:59  
18.   Ilkka Kuuluvainen     11:44:29   1:37:34  
19.   Ville Jumppanen     11:48:47   1:38:04  
20.   Timo Raudus Eksymä 360    12:04:13   1:38:16  
21.   Matias Järnefelt     13:09:01   1:38:31  
22.   Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeen Riento    12:11:55   1:39:02  
23.   Tuomas Tulimaa     12:43:41   1:39:33  
24.   Markku Hienonen Kojootit    12:03:55   1:42:30  
25.   Visa Sippu Inkeroisten Terho    12:09:31   1:42:47  
26.   Janne Tani Tampereen Pyrintö    11:51:34   1:43:49  
27.   Esko Turkka Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:08:08   1:45:23  
28.   Juha Vepsäläinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:49:47   1:45:45  
29.   Tiina Paavola Kojootit    12:00:33   1:45:56  
30.   Maija Hoikkanen     11:43:48   1:51:29  
31.   Henna Nurminen Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:59:08   1:51:48  
32.   Ilmari Aho VaHa    11:35:42   1:52:17  
33.   Elina Järnefelt     13:03:22   1:53:51  
34.   Jonna Virtanen KyS    13:06:00   1:58:09  
35.   Ari Kauhanen OK 77    12:24:42   1:59:15  
36.   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa    11:33:51   1:59:55  
37.   Lea Jauho Vehkalahden Veikot    11:51:12   2:03:00  
38.   Pertti Salonen Hauhon Sisu    11:32:56   2:04:02  
39.   Pia Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:48:39   2:05:37  
40.   Kari Varkila Kouvolan Suunnistajat    12:08:17   2:41:17  
   Sari Liikonen Rastivarsat       keskeytti  
   2120 vac        ei läht.  
   2119 vac        ei läht.  
   2118 vac        ei läht.  
   Mari Torri-Tuominen     11:47:43   hylätty  
   Heli Roininen Tampereen Pyrintö    11:49:33   keskeytti  
   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  11:53:06   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English