SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

H80

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Lario
Rastivarsat
6:09 (4)
21:39 (2)
15:30 (2)
38:09 (3)
16:30 (3)
41:57 (3)
3:48 (4)
56:42 (1)
14:45 (2)
1:05:15 (1)
8:33 (3)
1:08:47 (1)
3:32 (3)
1:12:37 (1)
3:50 (9)
1:14:08 (1)
1:31 (3)
1:14:55 (1)
47 (1)
1:14:55  Heikki Lario
2   Tapio Patana
Vetelin Urheilijat
12:46 (9)
29:15 (8)
16:29 (4)
51:54 (8)
22:39 (8)
54:25 (8)
2:31 (1)
1:08:37 (4)
14:12 (1)
1:14:50 (3)
6:13 (1)
1:17:21 (2)
2:31 (1)
1:19:47 (2)
2:26 (1)
1:21:06 (2)
1:19 (1)
1:21:57 (2)
51 (2)
1:21:57  Tapio Patana
3   Esko Ranta
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:33 (2)
19:38 (1)
14:05 (1)
37:17 (2)
17:39 (5)
41:41 (2)
4:24 (5)
1:08:53 (5)
27:12 (12)
1:16:48 (4)
7:55 (2)
1:19:46 (3)
2:58 (2)
1:22:25 (3)
2:39 (2)
1:23:58 (3)
1:33 (4)
1:24:56 (3)
58 (5)
1:24:56  Esko Ranta
4   Pekka Pohjanpelto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:08 (3)
24:44 (4)
18:36 (5)
41:43 (4)
16:59 (4)
47:53 (5)
6:10 (12)
1:07:14 (3)
19:21 (6)
1:16:55 (5)
9:41 (5)
1:20:54 (4)
3:59 (8)
1:24:50 (5)
3:56 (11)
1:26:17 (4)
1:27 (2)
1:27:15 (4)
58 (5)
1:27:15  Pekka Pohjanpelto
5   Jorma Salmi
Nastolan Terä
4:32 (1)
30:14 (9)
25:42 (11)
44:17 (5)
14:03 (1)
47:48 (4)
3:31 (3)
1:09:10 (6)
21:22 (10)
1:18:18 (6)
9:08 (4)
1:22:06 (6)
3:48 (5)
1:25:00 (6)
2:54 (3)
1:26:40 (5)
1:40 (6)
1:27:41 (5)
1:01 (8)
1:27:41  Jorma Salmi
6   Pertti Laurila
Espoon Suunta
6:33 (6)
22:05 (3)
15:32 (3)
37:10 (1)
15:05 (2)
40:28 (1)
3:18 (2)
59:55 (2)
19:27 (7)
1:11:26 (2)
11:31 (10)
1:21:10 (5)
9:44 (13)
1:24:04 (4)
2:54 (3)
1:27:34 (6)
3:30 (13)
1:28:38 (6)
1:04 (9)
1:28:38  Pertti Laurila
7   Kalevi Markku
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:55 (8)
28:12 (7)
20:17 (9)
47:12 (6)
19:00 (6)
52:08 (6)
4:56 (9)
1:14:44 (8)
22:36 (11)
1:25:51 (7)
11:07 (8)
1:30:33 (7)
4:42 (11)
1:35:39 (8)
5:06 (13)
1:37:29 (7)
1:50 (8)
1:38:36 (7)
1:07 (10)
1:38:36  Kalevi Markku
8   Mauri Rantala
Rasti-Nokia
6:10 (5)
26:03 (5)
19:53 (7)
49:23 (7)
23:20 (9)
54:00 (7)
4:37 (7)
1:13:55 (7)
19:55 (8)
1:27:19 (8)
13:24 (13)
1:31:47 (8)
4:28 (10)
1:35:38 (7)
3:51 (10)
1:37:29 (7)
1:51 (9)
1:39:03 (8)
1:34 (13)
1:39:03  Mauri Rantala
9   Leo Mård
OK Kristina
6:47 (7)
27:09 (6)
20:22 (10)
1:01:16 (9)
34:07 (10)
1:05:56 (9)
4:40 (8)
1:22:33 (9)
16:37 (4)
1:33:48 (9)
11:15 (9)
1:37:29 (9)
3:41 (4)
1:40:43 (9)
3:14 (6)
1:42:38 (9)
1:55 (10)
1:43:29 (9)
51 (2)
1:43:29  Leo Mård
10   Johannes Ijas
Keravan Urheilijat
13:16 (10)
33:18 (10)
20:02 (8)
1:09:26 (10)
36:08 (11)
1:13:57 (10)
4:31 (6)
1:32:22 (10)
18:25 (5)
1:43:25 (10)
11:03 (7)
1:47:43 (10)
4:18 (9)
1:51:20 (10)
3:37 (7)
1:52:57 (10)
1:37 (5)
1:53:57 (10)
1:00 (7)
1:53:57  Johannes Ijas
11   Heimo Mikkola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15:39 (12)
34:59 (11)
19:20 (6)
1:17:39 (11)
42:40 (12)
1:23:10 (11)
5:31 (11)
1:39:40 (11)
16:30 (3)
1:49:42 (11)
10:02 (6)
1:53:30 (11)
3:48 (5)
1:56:34 (11)
3:04 (5)
1:58:36 (11)
2:02 (11)
1:59:28 (11)
52 (4)
1:59:28  Heimo Mikkola
12   Kalle Leppänen
Rasti E4
33:32 (13)
1:04:51 (13)
31:19 (12)
1:27:19 (12)
22:28 (7)
1:32:15 (12)
4:56 (9)
1:53:25 (12)
21:10 (9)
2:05:03 (12)
11:38 (11)
2:11:46 (12)
6:43 (12)
2:15:28 (12)
3:42 (8)
2:17:12 (12)
1:44 (7)
2:18:23 (12)
1:11 (11)
2:18:23  Kalle Leppänen
13   Paavo Issakainen
Savon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:30:25  Paavo Issakainen
14   Erkki Pulli
Korven Honka
13:30 (11)
54:32 (12)
41:02 (13)
1:39:07 (13)
44:35 (13)
1:47:55 (13)
8:48 (13)
2:17:36 (13)
29:41 (13)
2:29:33 (13)
11:57 (12)
2:33:31 (13)
3:58 (7)
2:37:31 (13)
4:00 (12)
2:39:35 (13)
2:04 (12)
2:40:51 (13)
1:16 (12)
2:40:51  Erkki Pulli
   Antero Pyökäri
RastiPiikkiö
9:05
1:24:09
1:15:04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:41:30
-
keskeytti  Antero Pyökäri
   Ville Asikainen
XYZ
5:22
24:47
19:25
46:59
22:12
50:27
3:28
-
-
1:15:33
-
1:19:18
3:45
1:24:00
4:42
-
-
1:25:53
-
hylätty  Ville Asikainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English