SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

H70

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
8,0 km
 
1.   Matti Kattilakoski Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:15:00   1:12:05  
2.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:54:00   1:21:13  
3.   Heikki Rusko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:33:00   1:21:20  
4.   Hannu Vannas MS Parma  FIN  12:09:00   1:21:30  
5.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   1:22:47  
6.   Pertti Ahtiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:18:00   1:25:49  
7.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:51:00   1:26:04  
8.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   1:27:29  
9.   Timo Rapakko Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:03:00   1:27:39  
10.   Raimo Karvonen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:30:00   1:28:24  
11.   Pertti Valtee Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:12:00   1:28:29  
12.   Hannu Erkiö Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:06:00   1:30:05  
13.   Eero Leppäkorpi Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  12:27:00   1:31:15  
14.   Heimo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:14  
15.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  11:42:00   1:33:14  
16.   Jorma Paldanius Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:30:00   1:33:23  
17.   Jaakko Mäkinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:24:00   1:34:34  
18.   Roy Torrkulla IF Minken  FIN  11:09:00   1:35:44  
19.   Veikko Rautarae Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:39:00   1:36:31  
20.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:57:00   1:37:06  
21.   Olavi Lukkarinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:18:00   1:39:05  
22.   Jukka Niinimäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   1:40:43  
23.   Timo Grönroos MS Parma  FIN  10:15:00   1:40:50  
24.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:36:00   1:41:12  
25.   Jorma Kemppi Navi  FIN  12:33:00   1:41:43  
26.   Olli Saarinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  10:51:00   1:44:33  
27.   Seppo Tammela Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   1:47:37  
28.   Erkki Kivistö Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:24:00   1:47:49  
29.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:03:00   1:48:08  
30.   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  10:24:00   1:50:11  
31.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:54:00   1:50:56  
32.   Lars Stenstrand Rastivarsat  FIN  10:30:00   1:51:04  
33.   Keijo Koivula Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:27:00   1:52:29  
34.   Hannu Harkola Päijät-Rasti  FIN  10:06:00   1:52:33  
35.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  10:33:00   1:53:25  
36.   Alf Krogell OK Trian  FIN  10:39:00   1:54:09  
37.   Toivo Punkero Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:03:00   1:56:29  
38.   Pentti Bäckström Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   1:56:34  
39.   Pauli Kleemola Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:45:00   1:58:49  
40.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:36:00   1:59:41  
41.   Erkki Latvasto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00   2:00:08  
42.   Vesa Jokela Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:21:00   2:01:03  
43.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:00:00   2:01:34  
44.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:12:00   2:02:24  
45.   Pertti S. Hartikainen Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  10:57:00   2:04:45  
46.   Jaakko Teppo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   2:11:22  
47.   Osmo Peitsala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:09:00   2:14:14  
48.   Erkki Mönttinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:18:00   4:54:53  
   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:27:00   ei läht.  
   Paavo Rönkkö Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:45:00   keskeytti  
   Kari Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:21:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English