SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

H60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
11,2 km
 
1.   Tapio Tikkanen Savon Suunta  FIN  11:29:00   1:31:47  
2.   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:38:00   1:35:38  
2.   Markku Pietikäinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:38:00   1:35:38  
4.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:41:00   1:35:44  
5.   Esa Lehto Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   1:36:13  
6.   Jukka Saramäki Lynx  FIN  12:41:00   1:37:39  
7.   Ilkka Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:53:00   1:38:00  
8.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:14:00   1:39:14  
9.   Veijo Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:59:00   1:39:49  
10.   Pekka Muukkonen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:02:00   1:39:58  
11.   Matti Viirto Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:17:00   1:41:05  
12.   Raimo Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  12:44:00   1:41:19  
13.   Arto Kiiskinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:44:00   1:43:04  
14.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:23:00   1:45:01  
15.   Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:08:00   1:45:29  
16.   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:38:00   1:45:30  
17.   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:11:00   1:46:12  
18.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:20:00   1:47:55  
19.   Kimmo Rauhamäki Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:50:00   1:49:40  
20.   Peter Kronholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:02:00   1:50:35  
21.   Seppo Turpeinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00   1:50:39  
22.   Jukka Nyystilä Laihian Luja  FIN  11:35:00   1:52:06  
23.   Seppo Ollikainen Juvan Urheilijat  FIN  10:26:00   1:52:09  
24.   Paavo Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:35:00   1:52:17  
25.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:53:00   1:52:31  
26.   Timo Valkonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:50:00   1:52:43  
27.   Jouko Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:29:00   1:54:11  
28.   Keijo Hintukainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   1:55:15  
29.   Markku Vesalainen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:17:00   1:56:03  
30.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:23:00   1:56:18  
31.   Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   1:57:42  
32.   Asko Määttä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   1:57:43  
33.   Erkki Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:20:00   1:59:05  
34.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:47:00   1:59:23  
35.   Henry Nyberg OK Trian  FIN  12:26:00   1:59:34  
36.   Jorma Aherto Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:44:00   1:59:41  
37.   Seppo Rantapuska Petäjäveden Petäjäiset  FIN  10:53:00   2:02:39  
38.   Kalle Huttunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   2:02:58  
39.   Jarmo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:11:00   2:03:47  
40.   Kari Jylhä Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:14:00   2:04:55  
41.   Markku Leinonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:08:00   2:06:48  
42.   Jukka Urpalainen Miehikkälän Vilkas  FIN  10:29:00   2:07:22  
43.   Oleg Popov Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:56:00   2:07:55  
44.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:05:00   2:10:37  
45.   Seppo Kinkki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:41:00   2:12:35  
46.   Martti Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  10:59:00   2:15:54  
47.   Hannu Ahlqvist Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:20:00   2:20:45  
48.   Kauko Salonen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   2:29:33  
49.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:32:00   2:35:37  
50.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:11:00   2:40:21  
51.   Juhani Sillanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:08:00   2:41:14  
52.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:02:00   2:47:09  
53.   Pentti Nykänen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:26:00   2:54:09  
54.   Jorma Karvonen Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:50:00   3:37:59  
   Veli-Matti Heinonen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:14:00   ei läht.  
   Heikki Luukka Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:05:00   keskeytti  
   Ove Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  11:32:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:47:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English