SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

H21

Väliaika 25,0 km

14Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN2:42:48
27Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:43:43+55
38Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA2:45:26+2:38
413Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN2:47:29+4:41
516Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:47:33+4:45
621Daniel StenlundPaimion RastiFIN2:49:33+6:45
718Markus RäsänenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:50:19+7:31
86Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN2:50:22+7:34
912Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:50:32+7:44
1035Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:50:34+7:46
1141Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:55:26+12:38
1255Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:55:29+12:41
1325Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN2:57:37+14:49
1419Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN2:58:16+15:28
151Timo Sild (U)KooveeEST2:59:04+16:16
169Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN2:59:16+16:28
1711Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:00:08+17:20
1829Vesa MäkinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:00:32+17:44
1931Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN3:00:36+17:48
2045Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:00:49+18:01
2110Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:04:02+21:14
2240Jani VirtaOK TrianFIN3:13:26+30:38
2350Aki YlitaloHauhon SisuFIN3:15:58+33:10
2477Johannes PohjalaNorwayFIN3:16:15+33:27
2566Mikhail Chegarovskiy (U)OK TrianRUS3:18:15+35:27
2617Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN3:21:21+38:33
2728Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN3:22:03+39:15
2874Franti?ek Kolovský (U)Riihimäen SuunnistajatCZE3:22:40+39:52
2957Will Critchley (U)Vaajakosken TeräCAN3:22:48+40:00
3039Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:24:25+41:37
3143Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:24:32+41:44
3232Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:34:40+51:52
3365Eero MarkkilaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:34:51+52:03
3448Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN3:37:06+54:18
3556Timo HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:40:09+57:21
3652Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN3:41:56+59:08
3747Henri TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:44:26+1:01:38
3849Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:45:41+1:02:53
3960Joonas SavolaVesaisen PojatFIN3:49:41+1:06:53
4054Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN3:50:44+1:07:56
4170Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN3:50:47+1:07:59
4264Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN3:50:51+1:08:03
4358Ville SaarelaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:57:49+1:15:01
4453Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:04:32+1:21:44
4563Vesa OvaskaItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN4:06:54+1:24:06
4662Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN4:45:00+2:02:12
4767Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN4:47:08+2:04:20
4871Mathias KarlåOK TrianFIN4:47:11+2:04:23
4969Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN4:52:06+2:09:18
5068Markus SaramäkiLynxFIN5:14:26+2:31:38
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English