SM-Erikoispitkä 18.10.2015, Vehkalahden Veikot

H15

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
8,6 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:34 (7)  1:15:20  
2.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  11:00:00   1:04:58 (1)  1:15:21  
3.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:04:59 (2)  1:15:22  
4.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:41 (9)  1:15:24  
5.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:03 (3)  1:15:28  
6.   Lasse Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:07 (6)  1:15:29  
7.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:38 (8)  1:15:32  
8.   Valter Mårtenson OK77  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:06 (5)  1:15:35  
9.   Mikko Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:05 (4)  1:16:08  
10.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  11:00:00   1:06:07 (11)  1:16:34  
11.   Eljas Talja OK77  FIN  11:00:00   1:05:51 (10)  1:17:03  
12.   Oskari Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:00:00   1:08:09 (12)  1:19:24  
13.   Tomi Nykänen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:00:00   1:10:13 (14)  1:21:32  
14.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:00:00   1:10:12 (13)  1:21:51  
15.   Miika Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:10:38 (15)  1:23:21  
16.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:19 (16)  1:23:24  
17.   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:34 (18)  1:23:28  
18.   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:00:00   1:13:24 (17)  1:24:40  
19.   Eerik Nurminen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:00:00   1:15:41 (19)  1:27:23  
20.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  11:00:00   1:20:04 (21)  1:33:35  
21.   Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:00:00   1:19:41 (20)  1:33:37  
22.   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:22:19 (22)  1:35:07  
23.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:00:00   1:22:29 (23)  1:35:22  
24.   Arttu Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:00:00   1:25:47 (28)  1:37:41  
25.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:00:00   1:23:14 (24)  1:37:46  
26.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:00:00   1:24:02 (26)  1:37:52  
27.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:00:00   1:23:52 (25)  1:38:19  
28.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:00:00   1:24:10 (27)  1:38:40  
29.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:00:00   1:28:47 (30)  1:40:18  
30.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:00:00   1:26:36 (29)  1:41:46  
31.   Oscar Stenbacka Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   1:41:54 (31)  2:01:19  
32.   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   1:53:39 (32)  2:11:13  
33.   Janne Lehtimäki Hiisirasti  FIN  11:00:00   2:12:36 (33)  2:29:39  
   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Benjamin Lamberg SK Uusi  FIN  11:00:00      keskeytti  
   Leevi Väisänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English