1 | 555 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:20 | ||
2 | 570 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:34 | +1:14 | |
3 | 551 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:46 | +2:26 | |
4 | 533 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:11 | +2:51 | |
5 | 526 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 12:31 | +3:11 | |
6 | 556 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:39 | +3:19 | |
7 | 566 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:44 | +3:24 | |
8 | 543 | Veeti Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:46 | +3:26 | |
9 | 512 | Heikki Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:50 | +3:30 | |
10 | 562 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 13:02 | +3:42 | |
11 | 510 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 13:07 | +3:47 | |
12 | 527 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09 | +3:49 | |
13 | 490 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:25 | +4:05 | |
14 | 499 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 13:35 | +4:15 | |
15 | 521 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:40 | +4:20 | |
16 | 537 | Oula Ojansivu | Koovee | FIN | 13:41 | +4:21 | |
17 | 565 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:42 | +4:22 | |
18 | 514 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 13:44 | +4:24 | |
19 | 530 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:59 | +4:39 | |
20 | 539 | Mikael Kaukinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:12 | +4:52 | |
21 | 557 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:19 | +4:59 | |
22 | 535 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:26 | +5:06 | |
23 | 520 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:30 | +5:10 | |
24 | 534 | Miika Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:35 | +5:15 | |
25 | 517 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:49 | +5:29 | |
26 | 549 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:05 | +5:45 | |
27 | 515 | Tuomas Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:11 | +5:51 | |
28 | 558 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 15:22 | +6:02 | |
29 | 504 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:28 | +6:08 | |
30 | 553 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:30 | +6:10 | |
31 | 494 | Markus Konttinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:42 | +6:22 | |
32 | 507 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 16:13 | +6:53 | |
33 | 559 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 16:26 | +7:06 | |
536 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:26 | +7:06 | ||
35 | 519 | Valtteri Nikkanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:27 | +7:07 | |
36 | 487 | Oskari Hankkio | Koovee | FIN | 16:30 | +7:10 | |
37 | 491 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:32 | +7:12 | |
38 | 561 | Roope Savisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 17:11 | +7:51 | |
505 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 17:11 | +7:51 | ||
40 | 509 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 17:15 | +7:55 | |
41 | 497 | Atte Kiiskinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:18 | +7:58 | |
42 | 486 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:27 | +8:07 | |
43 | 529 | Aleksi Ruoranen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 17:31 | +8:11 | |
44 | 525 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:43 | +8:23 | |
45 | 544 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:55 | +8:35 | |
46 | 552 | Mikko Suomalainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:11 | +8:51 | |
47 | 528 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 18:27 | +9:07 | |
48 | 545 | Veikko Mäenpää | Koovee | FIN | 18:33 | +9:13 | |
49 | 516 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:00 | +9:40 | |
50 | 508 | Noa Hyötynen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:15 | +9:55 | |
51 | 569 | Miika Suuriniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:21 | +10:01 | |
52 | 503 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 20:13 | +10:53 | |
53 | 541 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:20 | +11:00 | |
54 | 540 | Vili Liukkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 20:30 | +11:10 | |
55 | 564 | Akseli Ojala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:59 | +11:39 | |
56 | 560 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 21:39 | +12:19 | |
57 | 513 | Pyry Männistö | Navi | FIN | 22:10 | +12:50 | |
58 | 567 | Aarni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:24 | +13:04 | |
59 | 547 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:09 | +13:49 | |
60 | 546 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:21 | +14:01 | |
61 | 500 | Niilo Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:34 | +16:14 | |
62 | 542 | Tuukka Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 26:09 | +16:49 | |
63 | 498 | Kimi Kemiläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:36 | +17:16 | |
64 | 506 | Nico Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:13 | +17:53 | |
65 | 518 | Ville Vainio | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 30:23 | +21:03 | |
66 | 548 | Elias Nurmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:00 | +22:40 | |
67 | 493 | Olli Nousiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:02 | +22:42 | |
68 | 523 | Jesse Purimo | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 33:36 | +24:16 | |
69 | 524 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 33:42 | +24:22 | |
70 | 538 | Atte Kosola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:35 | +26:15 | |
71 | 488 | Elias Suni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:23 | +37:03 | |
72 | 495 | Joona Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 58:01 | +48:41 | |
489 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
492 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | ei läht. | |||
496 | Joona Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
501 | Santeri Gummerus | Epilän Esa | FIN | ei läht. | |||
511 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
531 | Sakari Gummerus | Epilän Esa | FIN | ei läht. | |||
550 | Veeti Koskinen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
554 | Aatu Salmela | Epilän Esa | FIN | ei läht. | |||
568 | Tatu Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | ei läht. | |||
502 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
522 | Touko Ristiranta | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
532 | Sauli Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
563 | Samppa Teerimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | hylätty |