Särkänniemi-suunnistus ja Huippuliiga 2015

D10RR

Väliaika viim

11135Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN7:46
21134Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN7:58+12
31159Jenni JohnssonLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:04+18
41173Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN8:07+21
51185Netta KoivunenRastikarhutFIN8:10+24
61152Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:12+26
71161Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN8:20+34
81178Lotta RintalaLaihian LujaFIN8:21+35
91188Lumi JoensuuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:33+47
101157Pinja TuovinenEspoon AkillesFIN8:35+49
111174Kerttu HaapamäkiHyvinkään RastiFIN8:36+50
121184Olivia ViitanenRasti-NokiaFIN8:49+1:03
131187Meri RyyttySK VuoksiFIN8:52+1:06
1156Iida AarikkaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN8:52+1:06
151151Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN9:08+1:22
161136Senja PajariHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:09+1:23
171176Ilona TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN9:14+1:28
181189Viivi MikkolaKarkki-RastiFIN9:17+1:31
191177Peppi SikkiläLapuan VirkiäFIN9:20+1:34
1166Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:20+1:34
211168Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:21+1:35
221179Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:24+1:38
231139Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:25+1:39
241131Aino UotilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:28+1:42
251165Oona KaikkonenKooveeFIN9:29+1:43
261172Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN9:31+1:45
271140Mia SipiläKangasala SKFIN9:41+1:55
281142Piia RomppainenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:03+2:17
291163Siiri AarniosaloNaviFIN10:05+2:19
301132Mette VarjolaKooveeFIN10:09+2:23
1171Venla VarjoEspoon AkillesFIN10:09+2:23
321130Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:11+2:25
331158Sanni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:23+2:37
341141Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN10:25+2:39
351180Henna NieppolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:31+2:45
361181Sofia SaarelaRasti-LukkoFIN10:35+2:49
371175Heini JormanainenKangasala SKFIN10:40+2:54
381150Jutta AhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:59+3:13
391182Hanna HujakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:11+3:25
401129Sella SuuronenMS ParmaFIN11:12+3:26
411186Sofi MustonenEspoon AkillesFIN11:14+3:28
421147Sinna PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:28+3:42
431162Emilia HulkkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:30+3:44
441145Penne LautamoSK UusiFIN11:52+4:06
451149Ella RajalaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:55+4:09
461144Laura TeräväLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:57+4:11
471164Noora EurénRastivarsatFIN12:09+4:23
481133Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN12:16+4:30
1169Helmi NikkanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:16+4:30
501153Annukka LinnainmaaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN12:21+4:35
511148Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN12:24+4:38
521170Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:33+4:47
531143Emmi JärvinenRasti-NokiaFIN12:43+4:57
541128Ada TuulariOK TrianFIN12:58+5:12
551154Juulia ArajärviMaarian MahtiFIN13:19+5:33
561155Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN13:25+5:39
571167Alice KoskelainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:19+7:33
581127Sara MeriöTampereen PyrintöFIN15:25+7:39
591183Elli NurminenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:38+7:52
601137Julia JärviLapuan VirkiäFIN17:53+10:07
611146Helvi RajamäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN19:01+11:15
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English