Sandis Trail Sprint - Suljetun saaren kilpailu VIP, 8.5.2015

Miehet 7km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,6 km
Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Simo-Viljami Ojanen Electrofit    11:00:00   34:06 (1)  35:16  
2.   Janne Salmi Inov-8    11:00:00   35:38 (2)  36:38  
3.   Petter Thoresen Inov-8    11:00:00   35:50 (3)  36:54  
4.   Jukka-Pekka Peltonen Crossfit 8000    11:00:00   41:14 (4)  42:21  
5.   Peter Ivars Nonamesport    11:00:00   41:19 (5)  42:24  
6.   Joonas Laurila Arctic Sport Addicts    11:00:00   41:33 (6)  42:35  
7.   Jani Suojarinne     11:00:00   41:37 (7)  42:41  
8.   Sami Vaskola     11:00:00   43:12 (8)  44:18  
9.   Joni Rönneberg Kraftverk Porvoo    11:00:00   44:01 (10)  45:04  
10.   Jyrki Heinonen MPKK    11:00:00   44:00 (9)  45:08  
11.   Ville Rapeli Arctic Sport Addicts    11:00:00      47:01  
12.   Ilkka Korkiamäki PE    11:00:00   46:42 (11)  47:44  
13.   Raimo Pyysalo RPR    11:00:00   46:46 (12)  47:52  
14.   Risto Kurki VK-ski    11:00:00   47:37 (13)  48:44  
15.   Jarmo Himanka Tecaflow    11:00:00   48:22 (14)  49:33  
16.   Jarmo Kämäräinen PE    11:00:00   49:22 (15)  50:31  
17.   Tuukka Häkkinen Arctic Sports Addicts    11:00:00   49:27 (16)  50:39  
18.   Mikko Saarinen Hiihtoliitto    11:00:00   49:58 (17)  51:07  
19.   Arri Leino Crossfit 8000    11:00:00   50:43 (18)  52:05  
20.   Tarmo Herlevi Bitify    11:00:00   51:09 (19)  52:23  
21.   Harri Kannonkari HarDaani Consulting    11:00:00   51:21 (21)  52:24  
22.   Harri Saarikoski     11:00:00   51:18 (20)  52:28  
23.   Aki Kaipainen Kesko    11:00:00   51:33 (22)  52:52  
24.   Janne Kuusela PLM    11:00:00   51:37 (23)  52:53  
25.   Juha-Matti Lehtonen HELVU    11:00:00   54:26 (24)  55:51  
26.   Pekka Väisänen Pekkasport    11:00:00   54:35 (25)  55:54  
27.   Tung Bui Esport    11:00:00   54:41 (26)  56:05  
28.   Panu Kaski HELVU    11:00:00      56:30  
29.   Timo Hansio Lidl    11:00:00   56:01 (27)  57:22  
30.   Veikko Kallio Kraftverk Porvoo    11:00:00   56:04 (28)  57:29  
31.   Jouni Järvinen MAASK    11:00:00   1:03:52 (29)  1:05:29  
32.   Raimo Helasmäki Nammo    11:00:00   1:30:54 (30)  1:33:38  
   Kari Arponen Nonamesport    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Kristjan Beekmann Crossfit 8000    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Kulmala Hiihtoliitto    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Lauri Kutila Arctic Sport Addicts    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Sasu Leskelä Respecta    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Mika Rouhiainen Respecta    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Erling Sommerfeldt Arctic Sport Addicts    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Timo Yli-Salomäki Laakkonen    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Hanna Gullichsen Arctic Sports Addicts    11:00:00      ei läht.  
   Eeva Kolu Arctic Sport Addicts    11:00:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English