32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Kymppi naiset

Lähtölista

3234Ellinoora RäsänenKittilän Lukio14:20:00   3234KNYL
3241Mari PaasovaaraKuusamo14:20:00   3241KN14
3242Jonna RautioLapin Ilmastointimestarit14:20:00   3242KN14
3243Olivia AlapuranenYbt14:20:00   3243KN14
3244Pauliina PaasoSimon Kiri14:20:00   3244KN14
3245Henna HamariLapin Lukko14:20:00   3245KN14
3246Saana PaavalniemiKarihaaran Visa14:20:00   3246KN14
3247Julia HiltunenKittilä Herkkutupa14:20:00   3247KN14
3248Fanny LehtoTornio14:20:00   3248KN14
3249Henna KorpiAavasaksan Urheilijat14:20:00   3249KN14
3250Anni-Olivia MäkeläOulu14:20:00   3250KN14
3251Jasmin SattaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi14:20:00   3251KN14
3252Minna KukkonenSimon Kiri14:20:00   3252KN14
3253Danica HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi14:20:00   3253KN14
3254Erika VuorinenHamina14:20:00   3254KN16
3255Emilia KunnariSodankylä14:20:00   3255KN16
3256Ellen KorteniemiPello14:20:00   3256KN16
3257Sonja HiukkaMuonio14:20:00   3257KN16
3258Amanda KangosjärviMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3258KN16
3259Linda HyökyMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3259KN16
3260Maaren HiltunenRovaniemi14:20:00   3260KN16
3261Alina HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa14:20:00   3261KN16
3262Iita KoivistoMuonio14:20:00   3262KN16
3263Marjaana LaaksoKangasala14:20:00   3263KN40
3264Elina TuominenHauho14:20:00   3264KN40
3265Pirkko KarkiainenOulu14:20:00   3265KN40
3266Kirsi VaaraVaaran Aihkitalot Oy14:20:00   3266KN40
3267Sari KotonenLahti14:20:00   3267KN40
3268Kaisa YlitervoOulu14:20:00   3268KN40
3269Maija PuranenJyväskylä14:20:00   3269KN40
3270Kirsi LuukinenKemin Seura-Ja Palveluskoiraker14:20:00   3270KN40
3271Mari IntoSalo14:20:00   3271KN40
3272Renate WestlienTana14:20:00   3272KN40
3273Hanna PynnöniemiNokia14:20:00   3273KN40
3274Tarja IttelinKela14:20:00   3274KN40
3275Marjatta KoivurantaTörmänki14:20:00   3275KN40
3276Seija Pöyhtäri-KeränenHiuskeskus/himanka14:20:00   3276KN40
3277Fungayi MuzindaSodankylä14:20:00   3277KN40
3278Eva NiemiIFK Kiruna14:20:00   3278KN40
3279Kati SaarinenRiihimäki14:20:00   3279KN40
3280Denise DelaneySodankylä14:20:00   3280KN40
3281Katarina EliassonIFK Kiruna14:20:00   3281KN40
3282Teija PuolamaaRovaniemi14:20:00   3282KN40
3283Iris MäkinenRapurannan Reipas14:20:00   3283KN40
3284Sirpa RuotsalainenTimirama14:20:00   3284KN40
3285Tarja RuotsalainenTimirama14:20:00   3285KN40
3286Marjut HämäläinenTyrnävä14:20:00   3286KN40
3287Mia Marika KittiKarigasniemi14:20:00   3287KN40
3288Raisa JuntunenOulu14:20:00   3288KN40
3289Tiina MäkimaaTornio14:20:00   3289KN40
3290Sari UusimäkiYlitornio14:20:00   3290KN40
3291Mervi TepsaSporttisiskot14:20:00   3291KN40
3292Satu SoronenRaahe14:20:00   3292KN40
3293Anna-Maija KanninenABC Vaala14:20:00   3293KN40
3294Katja NyyssöläS-Market Ivalo14:20:00   3294KN40
3295Sari FinniläNurmo14:20:00   3295KN40
3296Kristiina HiltunenTornio14:20:00   3296KN40
3297Irina AikioSporttisiskot14:20:00   3297KN40
3298Sanna NivaSodankylä14:20:00   3298KN40
3299Anne VäisänenKuusamo14:20:00   3299KN40
3300Tuija HeikkiläKemijärvi14:20:00   3300KN40
3301Päivi OinasRovaniemi14:20:00   3301KN40
3302Sari LaakkonenVantaa14:20:00   3302KN40
3303Virp AvaraAlavus14:20:00   3303KN40
3304Niina ViiriTimirama Tupos14:20:00   3304KN40
3305Mari HyvönenRovaniemi14:20:00   3305KN40
3306Satu PerhomaaTupos14:20:00   3306KN40
3307Ulla LuokkanenOulu14:20:00   3307KN40
3308Maarit VenäläinenJyväskylä14:20:00   3308KN40
3309Pia TikkaJoensuu14:20:00   3309KN40
3310Minna LohinivaKeminmaa14:20:00   3310KN40
3311Päivi KuusiniemiIvalo14:20:00   3311KN40
3312Suvi AnttonenPadasjoki14:20:00   3312KN40
3313Miia HannunenTornio14:20:00   3313KN40
3314Helena VipusaariHaaparanta14:20:00   3314KN40
3315Eeva RossiRovaniemi14:20:00   3315KN40
3316Outi TakaloOulu14:20:00   3316KN40
3317Minna HyrkäsOulu14:20:00   3317KN40
3318Anne AlatolonenKeminmaa14:20:00   3318KN40
3319Nanna KaarinevaPölkky Oy14:20:00   3319KN40
3320Mia TenkulaVaahtonaiset!14:20:00   3320KN40
3321Karita LappalainenVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:20:00   3321KN40
3322Kaisa KontioVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:20:00   3322KN40
3323Satu RahkolaTimirama14:20:00   3323KN40
3324Minna KyyhkynenKemijärvi14:20:00   3324KN40
3325Outi SulasalmiOnmky/kkm14:20:00   3325KN40
3326Minna LappalainenKemi14:20:00   3326KN40
3327Nina LuusuaÖvertorneå14:20:00   3327KN40
3328Miia HeikuraKemi14:20:00   3328KN40
3329Tanja LänsmanRovaniemi14:20:00   3329KN40
3330Kaisu EeroTurtola14:20:00   3330KN40
3331Pirjo ImmonenEspoo14:20:00   3331KN40
3332Johanna KaakinenKemiönsaari14:20:00   3332KN40
3333Päivi KolariKouvola14:20:00   3333KN40
3334Satu JalkanenLohja14:20:00   3334KN40
3335Maarit JuottonenTornio14:20:00   3335KN40
3336Päivi JunesTornio14:20:00   3336KN40
3337Lea SaarensalmiRovaniemi14:20:00   3337KN40
3338Mari VuolliRovaniemi14:20:00   3338KN40
3339Vuokko TyniFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy14:20:00   3339KN40
3340Heidi KaikkonenKyläjoki14:20:00   3340KN40
3341Marja TapioTervola14:20:00   3341KN40
3342Irmeli SuorsaKuivasjärven Aura14:20:00   3342KN40
3343Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3343KN40
3344Saija SaukkoriipiTornio14:20:00   3344KN40
3345Kati MehtäläHelsinki14:20:00   3345KN40
3346Nina Östman-TylliKokkola14:20:00   3346KN40
3347Elina KottelinNaantali14:20:00   3347KN40
3348Kirsi-Marja InkeröinenRovaniemi14:20:00   3348KN40
3349Virpi LahdenperäVaahtonaiset!14:20:00   3349KN40
3350Marika TiiperiJokivarren Hikoilijat14:20:00   3350KN40
3351Maarit AlaHarkkari, Rovaniemi14:20:00   3351KN40
3352Minna SihvonenTornio14:20:00   3352KN40
3353Heini KestiRovaniemen Seurakunta14:20:00   3353KN40
3354Katja Ranta-AhoKuortaneen Urheiluopisto14:20:00   3354KN40
3355Jutta VesinJyväskylä Decostore14:20:00   3355KN40
3356Nina BomanJyväskylä14:20:00   3356KN40
3357Susanna HannukselaSähikäiset14:20:00   3357KN40
3358Virpi Liisa BlomsterKeminmaa14:20:00   3358KN50
3359Anna-Maija MäkeläTampere14:20:00   3359KN50
3360Anna-Kristiina KauppilaEspoo14:20:00   3360KN50
3361Kyllike LadvaHeinola14:20:00   3361KN50
3362Rauni VäkkäräLohja14:20:00   3362KN50
3363Marita LindroosKela14:20:00   3363KN50
3364Kaija PyöriäinenJoensuun Kataja14:20:00   3364KN50
3365Paula VuolleKela14:20:00   3365KN50
3366Sirpa SippolaEspoo14:20:00   3366KN50
3367Sari LeppänenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry14:20:00   3367KN50
3368Marja RekiläTutoris Oy14:20:00   3368KN50
3369Merja PäivikeHyvinkää14:20:00   3369KN50
3370Sari KukkeenmäkiLahti14:20:00   3370KN50
3371Jaana PylkkänenLoviisa14:20:00   3371KN50
3372Ulla-Maija VirénEura14:20:00   3372KN50
3373Satu SaloHollola14:20:00   3373KN50
3374Marja PänttäjäRovaniemi14:20:00   3374KN50
3375Eija RosenqvistMynämäki14:20:00   3375KN50
3376Eeva TulppoAMC14:20:00   3376KN50
3377Sari KenttäläRovaniemi14:20:00   3377KN50
3378Maarit PannimaaYbt Oy14:20:00   3378KN50
3379Paula MarjomaaVantaa14:20:00   3379KN50
3380Lea KarastiPosio14:20:00   3380KN50
3381Anitta AlarousuTornio14:20:00   3381KN50
3382Tiina VahtolaMuhos14:20:00   3382KN50
3383Tuija MatinlompoloPello14:20:00   3383KN50
3384Riitta LiinamaaMkv14:20:00   3384KN50
3385Pirjo IlvesviitaRovaniemi14:20:00   3385KN50
3386Heli LeinoRovaniemen Kaupungin Työterveys14:20:00   3386KN50
3387Arja HeikkinenTervola14:20:00   3387KN50
3388Eija VuorentaustaRovaniemi14:20:00   3388KN50
3389Riitta MikkolaSodankylän Byakuya14:20:00   3389KN50
3390Ritva KalloKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:20:00   3390KN50
3391Maija KorpiTeam Resiinakatu14:20:00   3391KN50
3392Maija TuominenAitoo14:20:00   3392KN50
3393Sari KunnariOulu14:20:00   3393KN50
3394Hilkka KonttaniemiPello14:20:00   3394KN50
3395Jaana Väisänen-PulsaPello14:20:00   3395KN50
3396Kaisa HeinolaOulu14:20:00   3396KN50
3397Asta HiltunenOikaraisen Yöjuoksijat14:20:00   3397KN50
3398Inkeri TuomivaaraPudasjärvi14:20:00   3398KN50
3399Helena PyöräläKuivaniemi14:20:00   3399KN50
3400Maria KeränenTervola14:20:00   3400KN50
3401Mirja LeinonenKeminmaa14:20:00   3401KN50
3402Essi VuolliKittilän Voima14:20:00   3402KN50
3403Kaisa KiveläPosio14:20:00   3403KN50
3404Ulla TikkanenHelsinki14:20:00   3404KN50
3405Tuula Ylisaukko-OjaPello14:20:00   3405KN50
3406Maija KoponenRovaniemi14:20:00   3406KN50
3407Helena HeikkiläAitoon Urheilijat14:20:00   3407KN50
3408Lilja TauriainenRanua14:20:00   3408KN50
3409Sirpa KeisuTornio14:20:00   3409KN50
3410Paula AlanenKurikka14:20:00   3410KN50
3411Tiina-Maria KukkonenPosio14:20:00   3411KN50
3412Marjo LanttoKeminmaan Kasellit14:20:00   3412KN50
3413Marja KukkonenLenkkileidit14:20:00   3413KN50
3414Marja NotkoJoensuu14:20:00   3414KN50
3415Päivi PiisiläKemijärvi14:20:00   3415KN50
3416Arja KumpulaKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3416KN50
3417Tarja MarttalaKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3417KN50
3418Riitta PostilaKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3418KN50
3419Eija LavikainenKontiolahti14:20:00   3419KN50
3420Tiina UusiheimalaHeippalat14:20:00   3420KN50
3421Anu MitroJku Jyväskylä14:20:00   3421KN60
3422Marja PeltoniemiHelsinki14:20:00   3422KN60
3423Tuula RaappanaSeinäjoki14:20:00   3423KN60
3424Riitta RäisänenKemijärvi14:20:00   3424KN60
3425Arja RiihiniemiTornio14:20:00   3425KN60
3426Helena HakkarainenRovaniemi14:20:00   3426KN60
3427Marketta KouvaPosio14:20:00   3427KN60
3428Eija AnsamaaNurmijärvi14:20:00   3428KN60
3429Pirkko PosioPosio14:20:00   3429KN60
3430Maija KumpulaMaijan Putik14:20:00   3430KN60
3432Tuula NarkilahtiIkiliikkujat/kemijärvi14:20:00   3432KN60
3433Armi TakalaKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3433KN60
3434Vuokko PitkänenRovaniemi14:20:00   3434KN65
3435Marja-Leena PalokangasTornio14:20:00   3435KN65
3436Eila HolsterEttorinne14:20:00   3436KN65
3437Arja ArolaMynämäki14:20:00   3437KN65
3438Anneli RajaniemiOulaisten Taru14:20:00   3438KN65
3439Riitta NivaSimo14:20:00   3439KN65
3440Leena PeltolaSuomen Konetalo Oy14:20:00   3440KN65
3441Irene HuhtaRovaniemi14:20:00   3441KN65
3442Anniina PeräKaipolan Vire14:20:00   3442KNYL
3443Mia IsojärviProcenter Rovaniemi14:20:00   3443KNYL
3444Pia NieminenHelsinki14:20:00   3444KNYL
3445Meri Lappalainen-TulkkiTornio14:20:00   3445KNYL
3446Minna KouvalaRovaniemi14:20:00   3446KNYL
3447Teresa RuokamoVaaran Aihkitalot Oy14:20:00   3447KNYL
3448Aija JääsköRovaniemi14:20:00   3448KNYL
3449Sirkka NurmelaRovaniemi14:20:00   3449KNYL
3450Krista-Maaria NiskanenHemasevat14:20:00   3450KNYL
3451Kirsi Maria LavikainenHelsinki14:20:00   3451KNYL
3452Hanna-Leena SakkoRovaniemi14:20:00   3452KNYL
3453Irene IstoTornio14:20:00   3453KNYL
3454Merja JokelaKela14:20:00   3454KNYL
3455Hillevi HooliKela14:20:00   3455KNYL
3456Hanna-Leena PoikelaKela14:20:00   3456KNYL
3457Inka KrauelCorasport14:20:00   3457KNYL
3458Maarit KomuCorasport14:20:00   3458KNYL
3459Virpi TuomaalaKeminmaa14:20:00   3459KNYL
3460Elli-Kaarina SaariRovaniemi14:20:00   3460KNYL
3461Jasmin JuvaniYlitornio14:20:00   3461KNYL
3462Leenastiina HannuHemasevat14:20:00   3462KNYL
3463Sanna-Maria RuokangasTutoris Oy14:20:00   3463KNYL
3464Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat14:20:00   3464KNYL
3465Jonna KuruSieppijärven Sisu14:20:00   3465KNYL
3466Leena RantanenKemi14:20:00   3466KNYL
3467Minttu KangasHemasevat14:20:00   3467KNYL
3468Juuli RahikainenOulu14:20:00   3468KNYL
3469Mervi SirviöKajaani14:20:00   3469KNYL
3470Suvi PellikkaTyrnävä14:20:00   3470KNYL
3471Marika RantasuoOulu14:20:00   3471KNYL
3472Emilia WikstedtTampere14:20:00   3472KNYL
3473Iida OllitervoRovaniemi14:20:00   3473KNYL
3474Karoliina ReinikainenKeminmaa14:20:00   3474KNYL
3475Sisko HäikiöRovaniemi14:20:00   3475KNYL
3476Janette NasiTornio14:20:00   3476KNYL
3477Pinja OjanenEspoo14:20:00   3477KNYL
3478Miia VieltojärviKotalankylä14:20:00   3478KNYL
3479Tiina HiltunenLapin Kansa14:20:00   3479KNYL
3480Anna KontioRovaniemi14:20:00   3480KNYL
3481Piia TörmänenTornio14:20:00   3481KNYL
3482Kaisa KoskimäkiAnnin Tulittajat14:20:00   3482KNYL
3483Sara ReipasAnnin Tulittajat14:20:00   3483KNYL
3484Kati ReipasAnnin Tulittajat14:20:00   3484KNYL
3485Elena SkrebnevaRovaniemi14:20:00   3485KNYL
3486Niina VieltojärviRovaniemi14:20:00   3486KNYL
3487Riitta PaajanenSodankylä14:20:00   3487KNYL
3488Anna KelaPrisma Zeppelin14:20:00   3488KNYL
3489Anne PallariAmarillo Rovaniemi14:20:00   3489KNYL
3490Heini PothS-Market Rotuaari14:20:00   3490KNYL
3491Jutta PulkkinenSale Syväsenvaara14:20:00   3491KNYL
3492Jenna-Riikka KouvaS-Market Ranua14:20:00   3492KNYL
3493Johanna KoskinenSale Keminmaa14:20:00   3493KNYL
3494Soile MannelaEnontekiö14:20:00   3494KNYL
3495Tarja RuhaSodankylä14:20:00   3495KNYL
3496Heidi HeikkinenOulu14:20:00   3496KNYL
3497Merja MannelaEnontekiö14:20:00   3497KNYL
3498Tiina LundgrenPori14:20:00   3498KNYL
3499Jaana OjanenPori14:20:00   3499KNYL
3500Salla AittamaaTornio14:20:00   3500KNYL
3501Essi HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa14:20:00   3501KNYL
3502Johanna ManninenOulu14:20:00   3502KNYL
3503Virva KokkoHisipirkot14:20:00   3503KNYL
3504Niina KuljuTornio14:20:00   3504KNYL
3505Katariina KatiskoTornio14:20:00   3505KNYL
3506Laura PatrikainenRunner\s High14:20:00   3506KNYL
3507Kirsi YrjöläHelsinki14:20:00   3507KNYL
3508Päivi ElorantaLasilyseo14:20:00   3508KNYL
3509Emilia VälikangasKemijärvi14:20:00   3509KNYL
3510Taija MäkeläHautauspalvelu Sotaniemi / Oulu14:20:00   3510KNYL
3511Riitu MyllykangasRovanieni14:20:00   3511KNYL
3512Heli LassilaHemasevat14:20:00   3512KNYL
3513Mirva SarvankoArcusys Oy14:20:00   3513KNYL
3514Susanna TuominenBmh Technology Oy14:20:00   3514KNYL
3515Miina KoskinenBmh Technology Oy14:20:00   3515KNYL
3516Jenni JärvisaloBmh Technology Oy14:20:00   3516KNYL
3517Amanda MaunuKm-Rrr Yhtiöt Oy14:20:00   3517KNYL
3518Auli KarjalainenKuljetus Kovalainen Oy14:20:00   3518KNYL
3519Tiina YrjänheikkiLapin Yliopiston Harjoittelukou14:20:00   3519KNYL
3520Siripon PalabutSirkan Kauppa14:20:00   3520KNYL
3521Anne-Mari ArolaRovaniemi14:20:00   3521KNYL
3522Lotta NevalaRovaniemi14:20:00   3522KNYL
3523Riikka PirinenVaahtonaiset!14:20:00   3523KNYL
3524Irina HeikkinenVaahtonaiset!14:20:00   3524KNYL
3525Alisa ToivanenKarihaaran Visa14:20:00   3525KNYL
3526Piritta LääkköläJl Autopalvelu Rovaniemi14:20:00   3526KNYL
3527Mari Kouva-PasanenPosio14:20:00   3527KNYL
3528Tiina KouvaPosio14:20:00   3528KNYL
3529Taina UusitaloHaparanda14:20:00   3529KNYL
3530Maaria SunnaKiruna14:20:00   3530KNYL
3531Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat14:20:00   3531KNYL
3532Suvi NuutinenOulu14:20:00   3532KNYL
3533Miia JanssonOulu14:20:00   3533KNYL
3534Johanna KorpiTeam Resiinakatu14:20:00   3534KNYL
3535Maarit LehtoTornio14:20:00   3535KNYL
3536Heidi HamariRovaniemi14:20:00   3536KNYL
3537Hannaleena GranatRovaniemi14:20:00   3537KNYL
3538Kirsi PaavolaHaukipudas14:20:00   3538KNYL
3539Marja TalvesLahti14:20:00   3539KNYL
3540Minttu HietamäkiOulu14:20:00   3540KNYL
3541Tiia VanhaPello14:20:00   3541KNYL
3542Suvi KuusiratiRaahe14:20:00   3542KNYL
3543Henna RundgrenPello14:20:00   3543KNYL
3544Jaana PaavalniemiLohijärven Kuohu14:20:00   3544KNYL
3545Katja KoskelaKemi14:20:00   3545KNYL
3546Tiina HolpainenKemi14:20:00   3546KNYL
3547Jenny RuotsalainenKemi14:20:00   3547KNYL
3548Viivi LepistöPello14:20:00   3548KNYL
3549Tiina-Mari KonttaniemiPello14:20:00   3549KNYL
3550Saara LohiRanua14:20:00   3550KNYL
3551Erola LiisaHirvas14:20:00   3551KNYL
3552Eveliina KuusijärviTornio14:20:00   3552KNYL
3553Hanna-Mari HietalahtiOulu14:20:00   3553KNYL
3554Heli AniasKempele14:20:00   3554KNYL
3555Rosa IkonenPello14:20:00   3555KNYL
3556Tiina TervoRovaniemi14:20:00   3556KNYL
3557Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi14:20:00   3557KNYL
3559Niina NikunenVR14:20:00   3559KNYL
3560Eva VnouckovaCercany14:20:00   3560KNYL
3561Hanna-Emilia MitteliHemasevat14:20:00   3561KNYL
3562Maija NärhiPello14:20:00   3562KNYL
3563Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat14:20:00   3563KNYL
3564Katri KeisuTeam Resiinakatu14:20:00   3564KNYL
3565Saana KorvaRovaniemi14:20:00   3565KNYL
3566Laura AnsamaaOulu14:20:00   3566KNYL
3567Virpi PiiraRanua14:20:00   3567KNYL
3568Pia KuhaOulu14:20:00   3568KNYL
3569Johanna PalolaIi14:20:00   3569KNYL
3570Saara IsoniemiOulu14:20:00   3570KNYL
3571Miisa SimiläKemi14:20:00   3571KNYL
3572Ella ImmonenKemi14:20:00   3572KNYL
3573Liisa PesonenRovaniemi14:20:00   2597KNYL
3574Mia InnanenYlitornio14:20:00   3574KNYL
3576Piia SaukkoriipiPello14:20:00   3576KNYL
3577Marjo KuhaWww.palju.eu14:20:00   3577KNYL
3578Meiju KuhaWww.palju.eu14:20:00   3578KNYL
3579Outi MäntyrantaWww.palju.eu14:20:00   3579KNYL
3580Piia JuujärviRovaniemi14:20:00   3580KNYL
3581Sari ImpiöOulu14:20:00   3581KNYL
3582Satu YpyäKemi14:20:00   3582KNYL
3583Hannamari SääskilahtiRuonan Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat14:20:00   3583KNYL
3584Annina GråstenKittilä14:20:00   3584KNYL
3585Mona MäkitaloImmelänraikas14:20:00   3585KNYL
3586Saara RautajokiRovaniemi14:20:00   3586KNYL
3587Paula KarjalainenTornio14:20:00   3587KNYL
3588Marjut KiuttuOulu14:20:00   3588KNYL
3589Elisa HiekkamäkiOulu14:20:00   3589KNYL
3590Hannele LaukkanenOulu14:20:00   3590KNYL
3591Roosa KejonenRovaniemi14:20:00   3591KNYL
3592Genevieve DionNapapiirin Veto14:20:00   3592KNYL
3593Outi HannilaLenkkileidit14:20:00   3593KNYL
3594Henna HannilaLenkkileidit14:20:00   3594KNYL
3595Katri PeltonenSimo14:20:00   3595KNYL
3596Jonna KolmonenKemi14:20:00   3596KNYL
3597Inga-Maarit Gaup-JuusoEnontekiö14:20:00   3597KNYL
3598Berit-Ellen JuusoKaresuvanto14:20:00   3598KNYL
3599Suvi KantolaTornio14:20:00   3599KNYL
3600Johanna ErkheikkiTornio14:20:00   3600KNYL
3601Anne HarjuniemiSaarenkylä14:20:00   3601KNYL
3602Heidi HirvasvuopioLapin Lemmenkipeet14:20:00   3602KNYL
3603Henriikka VälitaloKunnan Taitoa Oy14:20:00   3603KNYL
3604Hanna Saari-PantsarPello14:20:00   3604KNYL
3605Tuulevi TähtinenVilppula14:20:00   3605KNYL
3607Helmi KoskenniskaKittilän Lukio14:20:00   3607KNYL
3608Katja VanhasalmiKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3608KNYL
3609Arja YliniemiKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3609KNYL
3610Sanna FagerholmKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3610KNYL
3611Nina WillmanKittilän Kunta14:20:00   3611KNYL
3612Tuuli KumpulaRovaniemi14:20:00   3612KNYL
3613Inker-Anni VasaraHelsinki14:20:00   3613KNYL
3614Carita MolanderUtsun Riekkujat14:20:00   3614KNYL
3615Irja PaasoOulu14:20:00   3615KNYL
3616Riitta PaasoOulu14:20:00   3616KNYL
3617Timea LizakOulu14:20:00   3617KNYL
3618Tiia-Mira RauhalaMuonio14:20:00   3618KNYL
3619Inka-Maaret MattilaMuonio14:20:00   3619KNYL
3620Anniina TikkanenUtajärvi14:20:00   3620KNYL
3621Tiina BaskKempele14:20:00   2600KNYL
3622Marjo PorttiRajavartiolaitos14:20:00   3622KNYL
3623Ulla KangosjärviMuonion Kiri14:20:00   3623KN40
3628Malfrid PalttoSirpma VS/Sirma IC14:20:00   3628KN50
3629Erna ErlandsenTana BK14:20:00   3629KN50
3630Anniina KuhaRanua14:20:00   3630KNYL
3632Reetta KauppiHemasevat14:20:00   3621KNYL
3633Kristiina Hautamäki14:20:00   3633KN40
3637Pirkko RajalaIsoot Nuukat Laihia14:20:00   3637KN60
3639Maria PehkonenIvalo14:20:00   3639KNYL
3640Eija Lipponen14:20:00   3640KN60
3645Minna HattunenLapin Lemmenkipeet14:20:00   3645KNYL
3647Pirkko RantanenIkiliikkujat14:20:00   3647KN60
3648Laura KariniemiRovaniemi14:20:00   3648KNYL
3653Tatyana HulkoKola NPD SK Energi14:20:00   3653KNYL
3654Olga AbarovskayaKola NPP Energy SC14:20:00   3654KN40
3659Virpi Pyhäjärvi14:20:00   3659KN50
3740Nellia KonoplevaPoliarnie Zori14:20:00   3740KN60
3742Raili SaukkoriipiHotelli Levitunturi14:20:00   3742KN60
3743Mirella MustonenKittilän kunta14:20:00   3743KN14
3745Heli Veijola14:20:00   3745KN40
3746Gunhild HellandNorway14:20:00   3746KN60
3748Anni HakolaOunasvaaran hiihtoseura14:20:00   3748KNYL
3749Maire KössöArctic Pipe Building Oy14:20:00   3749KN40
3751Marja KilpeläinenOYS Vapari14:20:00   3751KN50
3753Henna HelleK-Market Ruoka-Aitta14:20:00   3753KNYL
3754Heli SiekkinenKiiminki14:20:00   3754KN50
3755Johanna Lahdenperä14:20:00   3755KNYL
3756Oline MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF14:20:00   3756KN16
3759Aino Imponen14:20:00   3759KN50
3761Marika Kiikala14:20:00   3761KN40
3762Anna-Stiina MarjetaPello14:20:00   3762KNYL
3765Leena LintulahtiAmmattiopisto Lappia14:20:00   3765KN40
3768Ulla-Stina Angeria14:20:00   3768KNYL
3769Satu Ahtonen14:20:00   3769KNYL
3775Leena MajasaariLumipuumat14:20:00   3775KN40
3776Anne HiljanenLumipuumat14:20:00   3776KN40
3777Liisi HarjuniemiTervola14:20:00   3777KNYL
3778Sari HuhtamellaTervola14:20:00   3778KNYL
3779Heidi NiskakoskiHaparanda14:20:00   3779KN40
3780Heidi IisakkaTornio14:20:00   3780KNYL
3782Marika PaananenTerameri14:20:00   3782KNYL
3784Eeva Tuomenoksa14:20:00   3784KN40
3786Viivi RaudasojaPohjan Koitto14:20:00   3786KN14
3788Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & co14:20:00   3788KN40
3791Eija RantasaloLapua14:20:00   3791KN50
3796Ruut Tornberg-MattilaYppärin Urheilijat14:20:00   3796KNYL
3797Marina Ahl14:20:00   3797KN40
3801Taija Salonen14:20:00   3801KN14
3804Netta Jääskö14:20:00   3804KNYL
3805Saana PalovaaraKittilän lukio14:20:00   3805KNYL
3863Anja Turunen14:20:00   3863KN65
3865Susanna Niemelä14:20:00   3865KNYL
3866Ebba-Leena Saari14:20:00   3866KNYL
3869Sirpa PylväsLevi Golf14:20:00   3869KN40
3870Päivi KivekäsTornio14:20:00   3870KN40
3872Rita BoineBK Tana14:20:00   3872KN40
3873Susanna Bäckman14:20:00   3873KN40
3874Sari Tapojärvi14:20:00   3874KN40
3877Eeva-Maria Heikkilä14:20:00   3877KNYL
3878Suvi Anttonen14:20:00   3878KN50
3880Heidi TasalaTeam MMA14:20:00   3880KNYL
3881Arja UutelaTeam MMA14:20:00   3881KN40
3884Aliisa KaveriYli-Iin Naseva14:20:00   3884KN16
3885Helena Veijola14:20:00   3885KN50
3887Kaija PiispanenSaarijärvi14:20:00   3887KN65
3890Raili AnttilaKunto-Pirkat14:20:00   3890KN65
3892Satu SokuraKotka14:20:00   3892KN65
3894Harriet Urponen14:20:00   3894KN40
3897Galina LukichevaApatity, Russia14:20:00   3897KN50
3898Sanna Pitkäjärvi14:20:00   3898KNYL
3900Sonja Seppälä14:20:00   3900KNYL
3901Aira PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi14:20:00   3901KN60
3902Elli Sarajärvi14:20:00   3902KN50
3903Ragnhild Nilsen14:20:00   3903KN50
3905Kirsi MettäläSkanska14:20:00   3905KN50
3906Rauha-Tuulia ErolaRovaniemi14:20:00   3906KN16
3908Riikka YlisirniöPosio14:20:00   3908KNYL
3910Minna Hirvimies14:20:00   3910KNYL
3911Sanna Haimila14:20:00   3911KNYL
3912Annina Lääkkölä14:20:00   3912KNYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English