32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Mikko Tolonen Oulun Pyrintö    14:00:00   1:12:43 (2)  1:13:00 (1)  1:13:04  
2.   Niko Lepistö Isoot Nuukat Laihia    14:00:00   1:16:43 (3)  1:16:58 (2)  1:17:02  
3.   Ossi Peltoniemi Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:16:59 (4)  1:17:18 (3)  1:17:22  
4.   Mikko Koutaniemi HSU-Group Oy    14:00:00      1:18:44 (4)  1:18:44  
5.   Seppo Kykkänen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:18:38 (5)  1:19:00 (5)  1:19:00  
6.   Vesa Kallio HSU-Group Oy    14:00:00   1:19:49 (6)  1:20:07 (6)  1:20:11  
7.   Hansi Kitti Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:19:56 (7)  1:20:14 (7)  1:20:18  
8.   Jarmo Rundgren Alatornionpirkat    14:00:00   1:19:58 (8)  1:20:19 (8)  1:20:23  
9.   Are Edvardsen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00   1:20:49 (9)  1:21:03 (9)  1:21:10  
10.   Ilkka-Petri Välitalo MKV    14:00:00   1:20:52 (10)  1:21:08 (10)  1:21:12  
11.   Juha Alm Lks/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:20:59 (11)  1:21:17 (11)  1:21:21  
12.   Niklas Wikblom Ifn If-Nykarlebynejden    14:00:00   1:22:06 (12)  1:22:24 (12)  1:22:24  
13.   Ilkka Ruotsala Kittilän Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:22:12 (13)  1:22:26 (13)  1:22:31  
14.   Aleksei Lukichev Apatity, Russia    14:00:00      1:22:43 (14)  1:22:43  
15.   Jon-Geir Iversen Tromsø Running Club    14:00:00      1:23:53 (15)  1:23:58  
16.   Jonne Karanta Rovaniemi, Lks    14:00:00   1:42:59 (104)  1:23:56 (16)  1:24:01  
17.   Roger Mikalsen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00      1:24:08 (17)  1:24:08  
18.   Juha Riihimäki Tornio    14:00:00      1:24:59 (18)  1:25:03  
19.   Antti Röyskö Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00      1:24:59 (19)  1:25:04  
20.   Jari Nieminen Kylve    14:00:00   1:25:55 (14)  1:26:12 (20)  1:26:18  
21.   Matti Pulkkinen Rajavartiolaitos Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:26:07 (15)  1:26:28 (21)  1:26:32  
22.   Viacheslav Aptctaurt Kola NPD Energy SC    14:00:00   1:26:19 (16)  1:26:45 (22)  1:26:45  
23.   Arto Vanha Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:26:52 (17)  1:27:12 (23)  1:27:16  
24.   Pekka Eeronheimo Kempele    14:00:00   1:27:05 (18)  1:27:26 (24)  1:27:26  
25.   Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri    14:00:00   1:27:33 (19)  1:27:49 (26)  1:27:53  
26.   André Van Wageningen Agnico Eagle    14:00:00   1:27:38 (20)  1:27:49 (25)  1:27:59  
27.   Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:28:06 (21)  1:28:21 (27)  1:28:28  
28.   Rolf Hansen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00   1:28:29 (22)  1:28:46 (28)  1:28:52  
29.   Sverre Benjaminsen Tromso Lopeklubb    14:00:00   1:28:35 (23)  1:28:53 (29)  1:28:59  
30.   Veli-Matti Antinoja Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:28:51 (24)  1:29:07 (30)  1:29:13  
31.   Anssi Sirviö Kajaani    14:00:00   1:29:07 (25)  1:29:22 (31)  1:29:31  
32.   Heikki Kämäräinen AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:29:12 (26)  1:29:29 (32)  1:29:35  
33.   Urpo Viinikka Tornio    14:00:00   1:30:23 (27)  1:30:39 (33)  1:30:45  
34.   Esa Palokangas Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:30:23 (28)  1:30:40 (34)  1:30:45  
35.   Saku Romu Habitus Ry.    14:00:00   1:30:46 (29)  1:31:04 (35)  1:31:10  
36.   Seppo Koivisto Lohku    14:00:00   1:30:50 (30)  1:31:07 (36)  1:31:11  
37.   Markku Hänninen Kemaki    14:00:00   1:31:06 (31)  1:31:30 (37)  1:31:35  
38.   Kauko Tuisku Rds Rovaniemenroadrunners    14:00:00   1:31:42 (32)  1:32:04 (38)  1:32:09  
39.   Risto Ponkala PuKe    14:00:00   1:31:54 (33)  1:32:09 (39)  1:32:16  
40.   Teemu Kangasharju Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:31:55 (34)  1:32:19 (40)  1:32:19  
41.   Jari Vaarala Kitturh    14:00:00   1:32:09 (35)  1:32:30 (41)  1:32:35  
42.   Mika Liimatainen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:32:50 (36)  1:33:15 (42)  1:33:15  
43.   Petri Aaltonen TMS    14:00:00      1:33:34 (43)  1:33:34  
44.   Henri Miettinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:33:29 (37)  1:33:49 (44)  1:33:54  
45.   Jouko Korpi Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00   1:33:39 (38)  1:34:02 (45)  1:34:06  
46.   Aimo Luiro Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:33:47 (40)  1:34:03 (46)  1:34:08  
47.   Olavi Peura Onmky    14:00:00   1:33:46 (39)  1:34:05 (47)  1:34:11  
48.   Jouko Hanhela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:00:00   1:34:00 (41)  1:34:21 (48)  1:34:26  
49.   Aki Kinnunen Masan Mafia    14:00:00   1:34:22 (42)  1:34:38 (49)  1:34:47  
50.   Jaakko Repola Roki Valmentajat    14:00:00   1:34:24 (43)  1:34:48 (51)  1:34:48  
51.   Ville Kuokka Muhi    14:00:00   1:34:37 (44)  1:34:41 (50)  1:35:05  
52.   Sami Klemola Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu    14:00:00   1:34:41 (45)  1:35:06 (52)  1:35:06  
53.   Pekka Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto    14:00:00   1:34:53 (46)  1:35:14 (54)  1:35:14  
54.   Juuso Laitinen Aslak-Oma Valmentaja    14:00:00   1:34:57 (47)  1:35:11 (53)  1:35:17  
55.   Timo Rossi Maksniemi Team Kipiti    14:00:00   1:35:21 (48)  1:35:36 (55)  1:35:43  
56.   Jack Viittala Iinatin Inkkarit    14:00:00   1:35:23 (49)  1:35:38 (56)  1:35:47  
57.   Hannu Siira VR    14:00:00   1:35:44 (50)  1:36:00 (57)  1:36:05  
58.   Ilkka Suorsa Oulu    14:00:00   1:35:52 (51)  1:36:16 (58)  1:36:20  
59.   Arto Havela Pelloplast Oy    14:00:00   1:35:55 (52)  1:36:17 (59)  1:36:22  
60.   Samuli Ollila Kittilän Voima    14:00:00   1:36:15 (55)  1:36:32 (62)  1:36:38  
61.   Janne Järlström Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:36:10 (53)  1:36:26 (60)  1:36:38  
62.   Jaakko Lehtoaho Tornio    14:00:00   1:36:14 (54)  1:36:29 (61)  1:36:39  
63.   Sami Pesonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:36:21 (56)  1:36:42 (63)  1:36:48  
64.   Ari Pehkonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:36:25 (57)  1:36:43 (64)  1:36:51  
65.   Alpo Sääksjärvi Viitasaaren Viesti    14:00:00   1:36:35 (58)  1:36:51 (65)  1:36:59  
66.   Marko Niemelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:36:57 (60)  1:37:14 (67)  1:37:19  
67.   Pekka Keskiaho Oulu    14:00:00   1:36:54 (59)  1:37:12 (66)  1:37:20  
68.   Toni Backman Team Rimppakintut    14:00:00   1:37:22 (61)  1:37:30 (68)  1:37:48  
69.   Mauri Pikkarainen Pyhäjoki    14:00:00   1:37:28 (62)  1:37:54 (69)  1:37:58  
70.   Miska Eriksson Fira    14:00:00   1:37:45 (63)  1:38:04 (70)  1:38:11  
71.   Antti Ryynänen Roi    14:00:00   1:37:50 (64)  1:38:10 (71)  1:38:17  
72.   Antti Selivaara Corasport    14:00:00   1:37:53 (65)  1:38:11 (72)  1:38:18  
72.   Kalevi Ranta Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:37:54 (66)  1:38:14 (73)  1:38:18  
74.   Pauli Kunnari Headmade    14:00:00   1:38:05 (67)  1:38:30 (76)  1:38:30  
75.   Jani Jussila Off    14:00:00   1:38:06 (68)  1:38:16 (74)  1:38:32  
76.   Jaakko Laihola Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:38:10 (69)  1:38:29 (75)  1:38:36  
77.   Osmo Knuutinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:38:16 (70)  1:38:31 (77)  1:38:40  
78.   Markus Niemelä Santasport    14:00:00   1:38:24 (71)  1:38:41 (78)  1:38:48  
79.   Lasse Mäenpää Keurusselän maratoonarit    14:00:00   1:38:46 (72)  1:38:58 (79)  1:39:08  
80.   Santeri Körkkö Tervola    14:00:00   1:38:52 (74)  1:39:03 (80)  1:39:18  
81.   Pauli Kangas Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:38:52 (75)  1:39:20 (83)  1:39:20  
82.   Jukka Kaikkonen Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:38:51 (73)  1:39:13 (82)  1:39:23  
83.   Aleksi Ronkainen Mectalent Oy    14:00:00   1:39:03 (77)  1:39:04 (81)  1:39:28  
84.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   1:39:02 (76)  1:39:25 (84)  1:39:31  
85.   Matti Kinnunen Oulu    14:00:00   1:39:08 (78)  1:39:25 (84)  1:39:33  
86.   Janne Vasenius Lapin poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:39:27 (79)  1:39:48 (86)  1:39:53  
87.   Teemu Husso Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   1:39:32 (80)  1:39:48 (87)  1:39:56  
88.   Joonas Jurvakainen Hyten Marhaajat    14:00:00   1:40:02 (81)  1:40:03 (88)  1:40:26  
89.   Tuomas Takalo Helsinki    14:00:00   1:40:31 (83)  1:40:42 (90)  1:40:52  
90.   Heimo Springare Tervte    14:00:00   1:40:25 (82)  1:40:38 (89)  1:40:53  
91.   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:00:00      1:41:06 (91)  1:41:06  
92.   Mauri Iisakka Alpi Tornio    14:00:00   1:40:46 (84)  1:41:08 (92)  1:41:12  
93.   Erkki Pietilä Maintpartner    14:00:00   1:41:05 (85)  1:41:24 (93)  1:41:29  
94.   Matti Koivisto Turun Urheiluliitto    14:00:00   1:41:12 (86)  1:41:32 (96)  1:41:40  
95.   Jani Rissanen Team Rimppakintut    14:00:00   1:41:23 (87)  1:41:27 (94)  1:41:44  
96.   Juha Julkunen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:41:38 (88)  1:41:58 (98)  1:42:04  
97.   Pasi Oksanen Rauma    14:00:00   1:41:47 (89)  1:42:02 (99)  1:42:13  
98.   Jyrki Saksa Teuva    14:00:00   1:41:53 (91)  1:42:17 (102)  1:42:17  
99.   Samuli Palola Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   1:41:51 (90)  1:41:28 (95)  1:42:18  
100.   Janne Koskela Tornio    14:00:00   1:41:55 (92)  1:42:09 (100)  1:42:20  
101.   Kari Kajanoja EMR    14:00:00   1:42:04 (93)  1:42:12 (101)  1:42:30  
102.   Samuli Korhonen Levi    14:00:00   1:42:19 (94)  1:42:47 (106)  1:42:47  
103.   Simo Halko Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:42:30 (97)  1:41:52 (97)  1:42:53  
104.   Jukka Leinonen Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:42:25 (95)  1:42:39 (104)  1:42:54  
105.   Mika Sipola Lks/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:42:26 (96)  1:42:49 (108)  1:42:55  
106.   Mikko Martimo     14:00:00   1:42:31 (99)  1:42:46 (105)  1:42:56  
107.   Timo Kinnunen Rajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R    14:00:00   1:42:31 (98)  1:42:49 (107)  1:42:57  
108.   Mika Vaara Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:42:35 (100)  1:42:38 (103)  1:43:00  
109.   Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleenmaratonklubi    14:00:00   1:42:37 (101)  1:43:03 (110)  1:43:03  
110.   Petri Tapio Kuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.    14:00:00   1:42:38 (102)  1:43:01 (109)  1:43:07  
111.   Jouni Suopanki JS Piping Oy    14:00:00   1:42:53 (103)  1:43:13 (111)  1:43:20  
112.   Juha Sujala Ounasauto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:00 (105)  1:43:21 (113)  1:43:29  
113.   Hannu Reinikainen Hölkkä Team    14:00:00   1:43:01 (106)  1:43:31 (114)  1:43:31  
114.   Kenneth Nilimaa IFK Kiruna    14:00:00   1:43:21 (107)  1:43:21 (112)  1:43:49  
115.   Tero Hynninen Kirkkonummi    14:00:00   1:43:36 (108)  1:43:57 (116)  1:44:05  
116.   Petri Carstensen JuPu    14:00:00   1:43:41 (109)  1:44:11 (118)  1:44:11  
117.   Petteri Halkola Tornio    14:00:00   1:43:51 (111)  1:43:49 (115)  1:44:18  
118.   J-P Alajoutsijärvi Ac Ressut    14:00:00   1:43:50 (110)  1:44:13 (119)  1:44:20  
119.   Timo Ylipulli Evento Oy    14:00:00   1:43:58 (112)  1:44:09 (117)  1:44:23  
120.   Jouko Illikainen Kemijoki Oy    14:00:00   1:43:58 (113)  1:44:25 (125)  1:44:25  
121.   Sauli Saarinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:59 (114)  1:44:23 (124)  1:44:27  
122.   Oula Valkeapää     14:00:00   1:44:02 (115)  1:44:17 (122)  1:44:28  
123.   Matti Tanninen Tanninen Racing    14:00:00   1:44:11 (117)  1:44:34 (127)  1:44:38  
124.   Tarmo Mustaniemi Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:44:07 (116)  1:44:28 (126)  1:44:40  
125.   Harri Isoherranen Fira Oy    14:00:00   1:44:13 (118)  1:44:34 (128)  1:44:42  
126.   Antti Kumpu Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:44:25 (121)  1:44:42 (132)  1:44:49  
127.   Onni Niemelä Oulu    14:00:00   1:44:24 (120)  1:44:41 (131)  1:44:50  
128.   Matti Mettälä Kesko    14:00:00   1:44:22 (119)  1:44:36 (129)  1:44:50  
129.   Risto Jäärni Malininkankaan Karpaasit    14:00:00   1:44:29 (122)  1:44:47 (133)  1:44:58  
130.   Juho Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:44:34 (123)  1:44:22 (123)  1:45:03  
131.   Heikki Holmström     14:00:00   1:44:49 (126)  1:44:15 (120)  1:45:07  
132.   Joni Holmström Haapajärvi    14:00:00   1:44:48 (125)  1:44:16 (121)  1:45:09  
133.   Petri Pohjola Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:44:47 (124)  1:44:59 (134)  1:45:14  
134.   Ari Kittilä Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   1:44:52 (127)  1:44:37 (130)  1:45:22  
135.   Yrjö Piekkari SODVU    14:00:00   1:45:04 (128)  1:45:11 (135)  1:45:29  
136.   Tero Ahtonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:45:05 (129)  1:45:16 (136)  1:45:31  
137.   Mika Gröhn Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:45:08 (130)  1:45:33 (140)  1:45:33  
138.   Janne Pihlajaniemi Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:12 (131)  1:45:32 (139)  1:45:42  
139.   Jari Tamminen Hyvinkää    14:00:00   1:45:21 (133)  1:45:33 (141)  1:45:44  
140.   Kari Tauriainen Kuusamon Eräveikot    14:00:00   1:45:18 (132)  1:45:40 (142)  1:45:45  
141.   Jussi Kärävä Muhi    14:00:00   1:45:26 (134)  1:45:31 (138)  1:45:55  
142.   Tuomo Kyhä Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku    14:00:00   1:45:32 (136)  1:45:48 (144)  1:45:59  
143.   Pekka Papinaho Posio    14:00:00   1:45:31 (135)  1:45:48 (143)  1:46:01  
144.   Ishamael Muzinda Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:45:34 (137)  1:45:23 (137)  1:46:03  
145.   Mikko Räsänen Oulu Hemascon    14:00:00   1:45:41 (138)  1:46:12 (147)  1:46:12  
146.   Mika Pesonen     14:00:00   1:45:45 (139)  1:46:07 (146)  1:46:16  
147.   Jarkko Väätämöinen Sannin talli    14:00:00   1:45:51 (140)  1:46:17 (149)  1:46:17  
148.   Antero Kinnunen Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:45:57 (141)  1:45:56 (145)  1:46:25  
149.   Pauli Vierikko Dahl    14:00:00   1:45:59 (142)  1:46:16 (148)  1:46:26  
150.   Kyösti Siekkinen Kiiminki    14:00:00   1:46:43 (143)  1:46:58 (151)  1:47:11  
151.   Jukka Heikkinen Tampere    14:00:00   1:47:01 (144)  1:46:51 (150)  1:47:29  
152.   Matti Luusua Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:47:09 (145)  1:47:24 (156)  1:47:36  
153.   Juho Mikkola Rasvamatkat    14:00:00   1:47:15 (146)  1:47:07 (152)  1:47:36  
154.   Teuvo Vihanti Tevico    14:00:00   1:47:29 (147)  1:47:23 (155)  1:47:58  
155.   Seppo Viiri Sähälärit ry    14:00:00   1:47:31 (148)  1:47:22 (154)  1:48:00  
156.   Janne Pulkkinen     14:00:00   1:47:39 (149)  1:47:53 (160)  1:48:02  
157.   Mika Ylianttila Oulun yliopisto    14:00:00   1:47:42 (150)  1:47:49 (159)  1:48:03  
158.   Jan Ruotsalainen Ivalo    14:00:00   1:47:47 (152)  1:48:10 (163)  1:48:10  
159.   Erkki Kumpula Hukiputaan Veikot    14:00:00   1:47:44 (151)  1:47:21 (153)  1:48:14  
160.   Tom Benjamin     14:00:00   1:47:54 (153)  1:48:00 (161)  1:48:21  
161.   Heikki Konttajärvi Hyväfiilis, Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:08 (154)  1:47:40 (157)  1:48:29  
162.   Jussi Anttonen Sankarpojat    14:00:00   1:48:09 (155)  1:47:48 (158)  1:48:31  
163.   Topi Kumpula Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:16 (158)  1:48:28 (166)  1:48:37  
164.   Juha Pesonen Haukiputaan Heitto    14:00:00   1:48:16 (159)  1:48:28 (167)  1:48:40  
165.   Seppo Ollikainen Juoksukärpäset    14:00:00   1:48:15 (156)  1:48:35 (170)  1:48:42  
166.   Hannu Järvelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:16 (157)  1:48:02 (162)  1:48:43  
167.   Kai Helpiö Rautia    14:00:00   1:48:21 (161)  1:48:33 (168)  1:48:45  
168.   Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:48:19 (160)  1:48:46 (171)  1:48:46  
169.   Jarmo Kotajärvi Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy    14:00:00   1:48:26 (164)  1:48:23 (165)  1:48:51  
170.   Pentti Tauriainen Ammattiopisto Lappia Kemi    14:00:00   1:48:22 (162)  1:48:15 (164)  1:48:53  
171.   Pekka Harjulahti Oulu    14:00:00   1:48:24 (163)  1:48:35 (169)  1:48:54  
172.   Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:48:37 (166)  1:48:51 (174)  1:48:56  
173.   Tuukka Kyllönen Polar Electro Oy    14:00:00   1:48:38 (167)  1:48:47 (172)  1:48:56  
174.   Juha Valtari Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:48:33 (165)  1:49:04 (178)  1:49:04  
175.   Keijo Keisu Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät    14:00:00   1:48:39 (168)  1:48:49 (173)  1:49:06  
176.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka    14:00:00   1:48:49 (169)  1:49:04 (179)  1:49:17  
177.   Alexander Simkin Energy SC Kola NPP    14:00:00   1:48:57 (171)  1:49:24 (180)  1:49:24  
178.   Jukka Tervo Rovs    14:00:00   1:48:55 (170)  1:49:02 (176)  1:49:24  
179.   Petri Kalmari Rajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij    14:00:00   1:49:05 (172)  1:49:33 (184)  1:49:33  
180.   Pekka Ahola Raahe    14:00:00   1:49:05 (173)  1:49:36 (186)  1:49:36  
181.   Mikko Kokkonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:09 (174)  1:49:02 (175)  1:49:40  
182.   Jarmo Koutaniemi Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   1:49:17 (176)  1:49:03 (177)  1:49:46  
183.   Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka    14:00:00   1:49:16 (175)  1:49:36 (185)  1:49:49  
184.   Pekka Palin Vihdin Autotalo Oy    14:00:00   1:49:30 (177)  1:49:28 (181)  1:49:57  
185.   Leif Utterström Utbildning Nord    14:00:00   1:49:31 (178)  1:49:28 (182)  1:49:57  
186.   Jyrki Tuohinto Raahe    14:00:00   1:49:37 (179)  1:49:50 (187)  1:50:03  
187.   Petro Rasmussen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:38 (180)  1:49:32 (183)  1:50:03  
188.   Roni Jaako Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:49:41 (181)  1:49:55 (188)  1:50:03  
189.   Jori Peltola Saarenputaanmuki    14:00:00   1:49:46 (182)  1:49:55 (188)  1:50:19  
190.   Miika Vaara Hikiset    14:00:00   1:50:09 (183)  1:50:32 (191)  1:50:32  
191.   Antti Vartia Vehmersalmen Vesa    14:00:00   1:50:11 (184)  1:50:27 (190)  1:50:38  
192.   Jussi Fält Onninen    14:00:00   1:50:29 (185)  1:50:48 (192)  1:50:57  
193.   Mikko Siira Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:47 (186)  1:51:06 (195)  1:51:16  
194.   Matti Alarousu Tornio    14:00:00   1:50:54 (187)  1:51:14 (197)  1:51:19  
195.   Marko Lampela Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:50:59 (190)  1:51:04 (194)  1:51:22  
196.   Pasi Karvonen Ukonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A    14:00:00   1:50:57 (188)  1:51:23 (202)  1:51:23  
197.   Jukka Sikanen Savonlinna 5710    14:00:00   1:50:58 (189)  1:51:15 (199)  1:51:24  
198.   Jaakko Mustajärvi Talenom Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:00 (191)  1:51:10 (196)  1:51:26  
199.   Anssi Tuisku Evento Oy    14:00:00   1:51:00 (192)  1:51:15 (198)  1:51:28  
200.   Kimmo Vitikka Santasport Fysioterapia    14:00:00   1:51:02 (193)  1:50:55 (193)  1:51:33  
201.   Kari Kinnunen Corasport    14:00:00   1:51:02 (194)  1:51:28 (203)  1:51:35  
202.   Jarno Mattila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:23 (196)  1:51:20 (201)  1:51:45  
203.   Sakari Pasanen Nivan Voima    14:00:00   1:51:18 (195)  1:51:38 (205)  1:51:50  
204.   Mikael Sundström Saarenputaanmuki    14:00:00   1:51:26 (197)  1:51:53 (210)  1:51:53  
205.   Teemu Tirkkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:51:35 (201)  1:51:59 (211)  1:51:59  
206.   Keijo Vaara Agnico-Eagle Finland    14:00:00   1:51:34 (199)  1:52:01 (212)  1:52:01  
207.   Teppo Lämsä Lapin Poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:51:29 (198)  1:51:49 (208)  1:52:03  
208.   Simo Viinikka TJS-Rakenne    14:00:00   1:51:34 (200)  1:51:16 (200)  1:52:03  
209.   Juha-Matti Ypyä Kemi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (203)  1:51:40 (206)  1:52:12  
210.   Jyrki Koskinen Prisma Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:46 (202)  1:52:13 (217)  1:52:13  
211.   Marko Tuomela Siilinjärvi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (204)  1:52:15 (218)  1:52:15  
212.   Antti Mönkkönen Siilinjärvi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (205)  1:52:05 (214)  1:52:16  
213.   Olavi Mäcklin Rasvamatkat    14:00:00   1:51:53 (206)  1:51:51 (209)  1:52:21  
214.   Harri Lappeteläinen Team Rahola    14:00:00   1:52:01 (210)  1:51:32 (204)  1:52:24  
215.   Oskald Andreas Walle Sirma IL, Norge    14:00:00   1:51:59 (208)  1:52:06 (215)  1:52:24  
216.   Kari Erkheikki J & J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00   1:52:00 (209)  1:52:05 (213)  1:52:27  
217.   Petri Veikkolainen Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho    14:00:00   1:51:55 (207)  1:51:41 (207)  1:52:33  
218.   Sakke Rantala Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:52:05 (211)  1:52:07 (216)  1:52:33  
219.   Seppo Katilainen Ulkoasiainministeriö    14:00:00   1:52:08 (212)  1:52:24 (219)  1:52:37  
220.   Kari Karhunen Suonenjoen Vasama    14:00:00   1:52:31 (213)  1:52:43 (220)  1:52:58  
221.   Pekka Tervo Tupoksen Tumputtajat    14:00:00   1:52:34 (214)  1:52:44 (221)  1:53:02  
222.   Jari Linden Hyvinkää    14:00:00   1:52:35 (215)  1:52:59 (224)  1:53:07  
223.   Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisa Veikot    14:00:00   1:52:37 (216)  1:52:44 (222)  1:53:08  
224.   Tarmo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi    14:00:00   1:52:39 (217)  1:52:57 (223)  1:53:09  
225.   Tero Tervo Agnico Eagle Finland    14:00:00   1:52:40 (218)  1:53:10 (226)  1:53:10  
226.   Tomi Kummala Kemi    14:00:00   1:52:57 (220)  1:53:12 (228)  1:53:22  
227.   Heikki Anttila Kemi    14:00:00   1:52:52 (219)  1:53:12 (227)  1:53:24  
228.   Pasi Kinnunen Lappeenranta    14:00:00   1:53:01 (221)  1:53:24 (230)  1:53:30  
229.   Raimo Lääkkölä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:53:05 (222)  1:53:31 (234)  1:53:31  
230.   Janne Mäenpää Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:53:06 (223)  1:53:08 (225)  1:53:34  
231.   Antti Salo Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy    14:00:00   1:53:12 (224)  1:53:26 (232)  1:53:36  
231.   Heikki Piirainen Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy    14:00:00   1:53:12 (225)  1:53:26 (231)  1:53:36  
233.   Ilkka Voutilainen Suonenjoki    14:00:00   1:53:15 (226)  1:53:30 (233)  1:53:44  
234.   Martti Linden Jämsä    14:00:00   1:53:25 (227)  1:53:23 (229)  1:53:53  
235.   Teuvo Kolmonen Tervolan Visa    14:00:00   1:53:34 (229)  1:53:37 (236)  1:54:01  
236.   Jukka Brusila Fqm Kevitsa Mining Oy    14:00:00   1:53:33 (228)  1:53:35 (235)  1:54:02  
237.   Kari Itämäki Pietarsaari    14:00:00   1:53:38 (230)  1:53:57 (238)  1:54:07  
238.   Petteri Paassilta Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy    14:00:00   1:53:44 (232)  1:53:57 (239)  1:54:11  
239.   Roine Huotari     14:00:00   1:53:44 (231)  1:54:00 (240)  1:54:15  
240.   Ville Rytilahti Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:53:53 (233)  1:54:04 (241)  1:54:16  
241.   Jarmo Juntura     14:00:00   1:54:03 (234)  1:53:46 (237)  1:54:32  
242.   Jyrki Nikkinen Selekämaan Sonnit    14:00:00   1:54:26 (235)  1:54:36 (244)  1:54:52  
243.   Heikki Kirstinä Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:29 (236)  1:54:27 (243)  1:54:57  
244.   Antti Aalto Osuuskauppa Arina    14:00:00   1:54:36 (237)  1:54:51 (247)  1:55:04  
245.   Rami Ylävaara Tornio    14:00:00   1:54:38 (238)  1:54:25 (242)  1:55:11  
246.   Pekka Iisakka Ylikiiminki    14:00:00   1:54:39 (239)  1:54:56 (248)  1:55:15  
247.   Matti Palosaari Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:50 (241)  1:54:38 (245)  1:55:15  
248.   Kari Poikela Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:54:45 (240)  1:54:57 (249)  1:55:16  
249.   Ilkka Lähtinen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   1:54:52 (242)  1:54:50 (246)  1:55:19  
250.   Mikko Romu Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:07 (243)  1:55:29 (252)  1:55:38  
251.   Mikko Inget Oulunsalo    14:00:00   1:55:16 (246)  1:55:43 (257)  1:55:43  
252.   Ahti Majava Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:55:12 (244)  1:55:36 (255)  1:55:44  
253.   Kari Turpeinen Kempele    14:00:00   1:55:12 (245)  1:55:19 (250)  1:55:45  
254.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho    14:00:00   1:55:26 (248)  1:55:44 (258)  1:55:53  
255.   Timo Huhtala Tornio    14:00:00   1:55:25 (247)  1:55:40 (256)  1:55:55  
256.   Tommi Pauna Rovaniemi    14:00:00      1:56:05 (264)  1:56:05  
257.   Erkka Rönkä Metsokankaan Reipas    14:00:00   1:55:44 (249)  1:55:29 (251)  1:56:10  
258.   Marko Moberg Tornedalens pojkar    14:00:00   1:55:45 (250)  1:55:51 (261)  1:56:11  
259.   Mikko Kulmala Smilevi    14:00:00   1:55:47 (251)  1:55:33 (253)  1:56:18  
260.   Petri Julin Corasport    14:00:00   1:55:51 (252)  1:56:12 (266)  1:56:21  
261.   Pasi Mänty Oulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos    14:00:00   1:55:53 (254)  1:56:07 (265)  1:56:23  
262.   Tero Haverinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:55:57 (256)  1:55:48 (259)  1:56:24  
263.   Seppo Kuisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:54 (255)  1:55:58 (262)  1:56:24  
264.   Tapio Muotka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:51 (253)  1:55:35 (254)  1:56:26  
265.   Aimo Koivumaa Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   1:56:00 (257)  1:56:16 (267)  1:56:31  
266.   Tom Sandell Corasport    14:00:00   1:56:10 (259)  1:56:28 (272)  1:56:38  
267.   Janne Viskari Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:56:08 (258)  1:55:49 (260)  1:56:39  
268.   Ari Reinikainen Kunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei    14:00:00   1:56:17 (260)  1:56:03 (263)  1:56:42  
269.   Ilkka Kerkelä Lapittaako.fi    14:00:00   1:56:18 (261)  1:56:17 (270)  1:56:47  
270.   Elias Teriö Prisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:21 (263)  1:56:17 (269)  1:56:47  
271.   Keijo Liikamaa AMC    14:00:00   1:56:19 (262)  1:56:42 (275)  1:56:49  
272.   Pasi Hyytiä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:23 (264)  1:56:24 (271)  1:56:50  
273.   Mikko Parviainen Urpakujan Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:56:28 (265)  1:56:40 (274)  1:56:54  
274.   Antti Jansson Tornio    14:00:00   1:56:36 (266)  1:56:17 (268)  1:57:00  
275.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen Kiviniemen Meripelastus    14:00:00   1:56:37 (267)  1:56:52 (276)  1:57:08  
276.   Jussi Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto    14:00:00   1:56:47 (268)  1:56:37 (273)  1:57:15  
277.   Lassi Kauhanen Kajaani    14:00:00   1:56:49 (269)  1:57:03 (277)  1:57:18  
278.   Arthur Kreivi Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:57:16 (270)  1:57:40 (284)  1:57:48  
279.   Juha Laaksonen Kerava    14:00:00   1:57:17 (271)  1:57:27 (280)  1:57:49  
280.   Tommi Rauma K-Rauta Hml    14:00:00   1:57:19 (272)  1:57:05 (278)  1:57:51  
281.   Pasi Rasimus Tornedalens pojkar    14:00:00   1:57:27 (273)  1:57:36 (283)  1:57:56  
282.   Marko Päkkilä Fescon    14:00:00   1:57:35 (275)  1:57:13 (279)  1:58:01  
283.   Jukka Holma Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:57:33 (274)  1:57:52 (287)  1:58:06  
284.   Mikko Salla Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel    14:00:00   1:57:37 (276)  1:57:31 (281)  1:58:07  
285.   Heikki Manninen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:45 (279)  1:57:55 (290)  1:58:12  
286.   Jarmo Birling Kajaani    14:00:00   1:57:44 (278)  1:57:57 (291)  1:58:12  
287.   Seppo Mantere Kristiinan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:57:41 (277)  1:58:03 (292)  1:58:15  
288.   Ari Kallioinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:53 (280)  1:57:50 (286)  1:58:25  
289.   Tuomo Parkkinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:54 (281)  1:58:10 (293)  1:58:27  
290.   Ari Piira Ranua    14:00:00   1:58:02 (284)  1:57:33 (282)  1:58:28  
291.   Risto Pantsar Agnico Eagle Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:58:02 (283)  1:57:53 (288)  1:58:32  
292.   Ari Nevala Tampere    14:00:00   1:58:01 (282)  1:58:19 (295)  1:58:33  
293.   Jouni Viinikkala Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   1:58:17 (285)  1:58:13 (294)  1:58:44  
294.   Kari Koponen Kuopio    14:00:00   1:58:20 (287)  1:57:49 (285)  1:58:48  
295.   Raimo Mäkinen Muurame    14:00:00   1:58:17 (286)  1:58:49 (302)  1:58:49  
296.   Jukka Soini Espoo    14:00:00   1:58:24 (289)  1:57:55 (289)  1:58:53  
297.   Kari LIndroos Wanajan juoksuklubi    14:00:00   1:58:22 (288)  1:58:57 (308)  1:58:57  
297.   Terho Möttönen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   1:58:30 (291)  1:58:20 (296)  1:58:57  
299.   Aaro Erola Hirvas    14:00:00   1:58:27 (290)  1:58:35 (298)  1:59:00  
300.   Toni Impiö Oulu    14:00:00   1:58:33 (292)  1:58:54 (305)  1:59:07  
301.   Veikko Peltola Suomen Konetalo Oy    14:00:00   1:58:38 (294)  1:59:01 (310)  1:59:09  
302.   Jari Kiljunen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:58:37 (293)  1:58:52 (304)  1:59:10  
303.   Lasse Kesälahti Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:58:40 (295)  1:58:55 (307)  1:59:15  
304.   Juha-Matti Timlin Ravintola Pikkuveli    14:00:00   1:58:46 (296)  1:58:50 (303)  1:59:16  
305.   Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat    14:00:00   1:58:53 (299)  1:58:33 (297)  1:59:17  
306.   Marko Vatanen     14:00:00   1:58:52 (297)  1:59:12 (313)  1:59:23  
307.   Jantsu Impiö Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   1:58:59 (301)  1:58:54 (306)  1:59:23  
308.   Eero Lampela Tervola    14:00:00   1:58:53 (298)  1:59:07 (311)  1:59:25  
309.   Matti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:58:59 (300)  1:58:40 (299)  1:59:29  
310.   Jyrki Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:59:00 (302)  1:58:42 (300)  1:59:30  
311.   Janne Aula Oulu    14:00:00   1:59:00 (304)  1:58:45 (301)  1:59:31  
312.   Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:59:00 (303)  1:59:17 (314)  1:59:36  
312.   Markku Pietilä Kempeleen Maraton klubi KeMaKi    14:00:00   1:59:02 (305)  1:59:23 (315)  1:59:36  
314.   Sami Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   1:59:16 (307)  1:58:58 (309)  1:59:42  
315.   Seppo Tervo Are Oy Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:59:12 (306)  1:59:38 (316)  1:59:44  
316.   Matti Hannila Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   1:59:29 (309)  1:59:57 (318)  1:59:57  
317.   Matti Lotvonen Muhos    14:00:00   1:59:27 (308)  1:59:09 (312)  2:00:02  
318.   Karol Kowalski Lapin Yliopisto    14:00:00   1:59:51 (310)  1:59:58 (319)  2:00:19  
319.   Janne Muurinen Welhoilevi    14:00:00   1:59:53 (311)  2:00:00 (320)  2:00:21  
320.   Henri Lumme Metsokankaan Reipas    14:00:00   1:59:57 (312)  1:59:46 (317)  2:00:27  
321.   Raymond Blount Juokse Ku Elukka    14:00:00   1:59:59 (313)  2:00:30 (326)  2:00:30  
322.   Jorma Kujanpää Valio Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:00:00 (314)  2:00:03 (321)  2:00:31  
323.   Jukka Toivanen Veljekset Toivanen Oy    14:00:00   2:00:12 (316)  2:00:18 (324)  2:00:39  
324.   Ari Kaataja Virkut/tossuklubi    14:00:00   2:00:15 (317)  2:00:42 (329)  2:00:42  
325.   Pekka Kytömäki Illaksi Kotiin    14:00:00   2:00:12 (315)  2:00:33 (327)  2:00:43  
326.   Pekka Salo Helsinki    14:00:00   2:00:16 (318)  2:00:04 (322)  2:00:46  
327.   Kimmo Pajula Järvikulman Mmc    14:00:00   2:00:17 (319)  2:00:13 (323)  2:00:49  
328.   Juha Harjulahti Oulu    14:00:00   2:00:20 (320)  2:00:26 (325)  2:00:52  
329.   Veikko Seppänen Suonussalmi    14:00:00   2:01:12 (321)  2:00:42 (328)  2:01:41  
330.   Risto Hakorinta Snht/seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:01:14 (322)  2:01:12 (330)  2:01:43  
331.   Markku Kangasniemi Tornio    14:00:00   2:01:56 (324)  2:02:09 (334)  2:02:23  
332.   Veikko Kähkölä Horma Boys    14:00:00   2:01:56 (323)  2:02:01 (332)  2:02:24  
333.   Tuomas Köngäs Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:02:04 (325)  2:02:38 (338)  2:02:38  
334.   Mikael Forsblom Tasamaantallaajat    14:00:00   2:02:16 (326)  2:01:53 (331)  2:02:44  
335.   Eero Okkolin Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:02:45 (339)  2:02:45  
336.   Esa Väänänen     14:00:00   2:02:17 (327)  2:02:32 (336)  2:02:51  
337.   Axel Köttgen Kevitsa    14:00:00   2:02:24 (328)  2:02:06 (333)  2:02:55  
338.   Jyrki Vähärautio MV-Team    14:00:00   2:02:29 (329)  2:02:23 (335)  2:03:02  
339.   Ari Niemelä LVI-Dahl Oy    14:00:00   2:02:49 (331)  2:03:03 (340)  2:03:14  
340.   Kaarlo Pöyliö Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:02:45 (330)  2:03:18 (346)  2:03:18  
341.   Tommi Anonen Holkkipolvet    14:00:00   2:02:51 (332)  2:03:06 (342)  2:03:22  
342.   Jarno Pirhonen Tasamaantallaajat    14:00:00   2:02:53 (333)  2:02:35 (337)  2:03:26  
343.   Kimmo Nurkkala Tornio    14:00:00   2:02:58 (334)  2:03:31 (350)  2:03:31  
344.   Tapani Tasala Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:03:08 (337)  2:03:04 (341)  2:03:38  
345.   Ari Välimaa Katupojat    14:00:00   2:03:06 (336)  2:03:10 (343)  2:03:39  
346.   Sauli Leiviskä Oulu    14:00:00   2:03:10 (338)  2:03:20 (347)  2:03:39  
347.   Kari Leskelä Ei Ole    14:00:00   2:03:04 (335)  2:03:18 (345)  2:03:40  
348.   Petri Tiuraniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:12 (339)  2:03:23 (348)  2:03:42  
349.   Otto Oksman Insinööritoimisto Srt Oy    14:00:00   2:03:40 (342)  2:03:23 (349)  2:04:09  
350.   Antti Kaikkonen Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   2:03:36 (340)  2:03:17 (344)  2:04:12  
351.   Tapani Nahkiaisoja Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:03:38 (341)  2:04:08 (361)  2:04:14  
352.   Jussi Poutanen Rajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden    14:00:00   2:03:41 (343)  2:03:55 (355)  2:04:18  
353.   Hasse Niva Tornio    14:00:00   2:03:45 (344)  2:04:04 (360)  2:04:19  
354.   Mika Tiiro     14:00:00   2:03:49 (346)  2:04:02 (358)  2:04:22  
355.   Jarno Marjamäki Vitaelife Pharma    14:00:00   2:03:46 (345)  2:03:41 (351)  2:04:23  
356.   Esko Parikka Rovaniemen Miekkailijat    14:00:00   2:04:02 (347)  2:03:50 (353)  2:04:32  
357.   Antti Kemppainen Kemi    14:00:00   2:04:14 (348)  2:03:51 (354)  2:04:41  
358.   Juha Suomalainen OH    14:00:00   2:04:19 (350)  2:04:01 (357)  2:04:43  
359.   Antti Ollila Rautia    14:00:00   2:04:16 (349)  2:04:00 (356)  2:04:44  
360.   Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus    14:00:00   30 (1)  2:03:41 (352)  2:04:47  
361.   Jukka Lohi Movenium    14:00:00   2:04:20 (351)  2:04:03 (359)  2:04:51  
362.   Marko Vainikainen Tampereen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   2:04:43 (352)  2:04:43 (362)  2:05:15  
363.   Kimmo Herranen Lao    14:00:00   2:05:03 (353)  2:05:03 (364)  2:05:31  
364.   Pasi Oiva Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:12 (354)  2:04:59 (363)  2:05:37  
365.   Teemu Turtiainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:20 (355)  2:05:27 (372)  2:05:52  
366.   Kari Jaronen Tuikkula    14:00:00   2:05:20 (356)  2:05:24 (371)  2:05:54  
367.   Henri Kivelä Jaurun Erästäjät    14:00:00   2:05:27 (357)  2:05:13 (365)  2:05:56  
368.   Eemeli Pitkänen Veljekset Toivanen Oy    14:00:00   2:05:34 (361)  2:05:18 (367)  2:05:57  
369.   Petri Pitkänen Oulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus    14:00:00   2:05:34 (360)  2:05:20 (369)  2:06:00  
370.   Oula Satokangas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:33 (359)  2:05:37 (373)  2:06:02  
371.   Gunnar Enholm Puma    14:00:00   2:05:32 (358)  2:05:16 (366)  2:06:09  
372.   Esa Kaveri     14:00:00   2:05:34 (362)  2:05:19 (368)  2:06:13  
373.   Ville Sailamaa Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:05:44 (363)  2:05:24 (370)  2:06:17  
374.   Timo Piiroinen Sankarpojat Ry    14:00:00   2:05:53 (364)  2:06:24 (378)  2:06:24  
375.   Reino Rautajoki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:00 (365)  2:06:34 (380)  2:06:34  
376.   Jani Köngäs OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   2:06:04 (366)  2:06:39 (382)  2:06:39  
377.   Kari Sipilä Katajaranta Sport    14:00:00   2:06:09 (367)  2:06:22 (377)  2:06:40  
378.   Saku Kontinen Espoo    14:00:00   2:06:32 (369)  2:06:09 (375)  2:06:59  
379.   Antti Heiskanen Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:06:31 (368)  2:06:58 (387)  2:07:06  
380.   Erkki Hinkkanen Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   2:06:36 (370)  2:06:58 (388)  2:07:14  
381.   Jukka Lehikoinen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:06:37 (372)  2:06:21 (376)  2:07:14  
382.   Juha Eskelinen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:06:36 (371)  2:06:05 (374)  2:07:14  
383.   Jukka Vuori Espoo    14:00:00   2:06:45 (373)  2:06:48 (386)  2:07:16  
384.   Ari Kokko Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:06:46 (375)  2:06:40 (383)  2:07:17  
385.   Jouni Löf     14:00:00   2:06:45 (374)  2:06:34 (379)  2:07:18  
385.   Toni Sulasalmi Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:06:51 (376)  2:06:35 (381)  2:07:18  
387.   Mikko Harju     14:00:00   2:06:57 (379)  2:06:43 (384)  2:07:26  
388.   Jukka-Pekka Selin Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:55 (377)  2:07:11 (390)  2:07:27  
389.   Tuomas Lantto Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:56 (378)  2:07:29 (396)  2:07:29  
390.   Pasi Rantapelkonen VR    14:00:00   2:06:57 (380)  2:07:17 (392)  2:07:30  
391.   Aslak Sointu Lapin Muovi    14:00:00   2:07:01 (381)  2:07:06 (389)  2:07:33  
392.   Jarkko Juntunen Serti    14:00:00   2:07:07 (383)  2:06:45 (385)  2:07:34  
393.   Mika Kangas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:09 (384)  2:07:15 (391)  2:07:36  
394.   Teemu Michael Köngäs Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:04 (382)  2:07:39 (399)  2:07:39  
395.   Sami Hämäläinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:15 (385)  2:07:23 (394)  2:07:46  
396.   Tapio Hirsivaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:07:31 (397)  2:07:47  
397.   Timo Sarajärvi Ranua    14:00:00   2:07:24 (386)  2:07:47 (400)  2:07:59  
398.   Eetu Näyhä     14:00:00   2:07:35 (387)  2:07:21 (393)  2:08:02  
399.   Jari Huovinen Nokelan Pallo    14:00:00   2:07:36 (388)  2:08:07 (402)  2:08:07  
400.   Tuomo Poutiainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:44 (389)  2:07:26 (395)  2:08:13  
401.   Petri Meriläinen Guru-Team    14:00:00   2:07:45 (390)  2:07:36 (398)  2:08:16  
402.   Markku Tarkkonen Riihimäki    14:00:00   2:08:00 (391)  2:08:28 (404)  2:08:38  
403.   Jorma Onnela Namit    14:00:00   2:08:05 (392)  2:08:39 (405)  2:08:39  
404.   Paavo Takalahti Kemaki    14:00:00   2:08:10 (393)  2:07:57 (401)  2:08:44  
405.   Veli-Matti Papunen Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:08:47 (394)  2:08:24 (403)  2:09:18  
406.   Kari Viita-aho LVI-Dahl    14:00:00   2:08:48 (395)  2:09:19 (410)  2:09:19  
407.   Hannu Mäkipörhölä Kuljetus Kovalainen Oy    14:00:00   2:08:55 (396)  2:09:06 (408)  2:09:25  
408.   Matti Hämäläinen Järvenpää    14:00:00   2:08:57 (397)  2:09:07 (409)  2:09:31  
409.   Mikko Niskanen     14:00:00   2:09:15 (399)  2:08:40 (407)  2:09:42  
410.   Esa Nikkinen Vantaa    14:00:00   2:09:08 (398)  2:08:39 (406)  2:09:44  
411.   Jorma Paasovaara Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:09:20 (400)  2:09:49 (413)  2:09:49  
412.   Ari Ruotsalainen Lakeden Sportti    14:00:00   2:09:41 (401)  2:09:20 (411)  2:10:11  
413.   Unto Tyyskänen Ms Parma    14:00:00   2:09:44 (402)  2:09:51 (414)  2:10:19  
414.   Iikka Rantahalvari Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   2:09:52 (403)  2:09:29 (412)  2:10:20  
415.   Jani Vainikka Masan Mafia    14:00:00   2:10:23 (404)  2:09:52 (415)  2:10:46  
416.   Matti Pekkala Rajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter    14:00:00   2:10:33 (408)  2:10:39 (418)  2:10:57  
417.   Raimo Oja Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   2:10:33 (406)  2:10:06 (416)  2:10:58  
418.   Juha-Pekka Smolander Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   2:10:26 (405)  2:10:37 (417)  2:11:02  
419.   Kari Vihriälä Virrat    14:00:00   2:10:33 (407)  2:10:56 (420)  2:11:07  
420.   Kalle Alastalo Kotka    14:00:00   2:10:58 (410)  2:10:55 (419)  2:11:33  
421.   Erkki Torvela Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:10:57 (409)  2:11:19 (422)  2:11:39  
422.   Kari Raaska Sankarpojat    14:00:00   2:11:21 (411)  2:11:08 (421)  2:11:52  
423.   Pasi Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:11:22 (412)  2:11:19 (423)  2:11:56  
424.   Lauri Riepula Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   2:11:54 (413)  2:11:53 (427)  2:12:21  
425.   Jukka Pitkäkari Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:11:57 (414)  2:11:28 (424)  2:12:22  
426.   Ville Koitila Bmh Technology Oy    14:00:00   2:11:57 (415)  2:11:44 (426)  2:12:22  
427.   Eino Pudas Kittilän Voima    14:00:00   2:11:59 (416)  2:11:55 (428)  2:12:35  
428.   Jari Rinne AMC    14:00:00   2:12:05 (417)  2:11:44 (425)  2:12:38  
429.   Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkoski    14:00:00   2:12:07 (418)  2:12:39 (432)  2:12:43  
430.   Risto Kekkonen AMC    14:00:00   2:12:14 (419)  2:12:08 (429)  2:12:49  
431.   Markku Kärkkäinen Kuohun Kovat    14:00:00   2:12:21 (420)  2:12:34 (431)  2:12:58  
432.   Pasi Mäki Ylistaro    14:00:00   2:12:34 (421)  2:12:31 (430)  2:13:05  
433.   Jorma Hyökyvaara Tikka    14:00:00   2:12:36 (422)  2:12:50 (434)  2:13:05  
434.   Terho Paksuniemi Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:13:05 (423)  2:13:06 (435)  2:13:39  
435.   Paulus Rantajärvi     14:00:00   2:13:07 (424)  2:12:44 (433)  2:13:40  
436.   Jami Myllymäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:13:20 (425)  2:13:57 (438)  2:13:57  
437.   Mika Aksila Kemi    14:00:00   2:13:41 (426)  2:13:31 (436)  2:14:07  
438.   Jarmo Koivujärvi Uifk    14:00:00   2:13:46 (427)  2:14:04 (439)  2:14:24  
439.   Pekka Anttila Oulu    14:00:00   2:13:58 (428)  2:13:57 (437)  2:14:30  
440.   Yoshiki Tsukamoto Ebirun    14:00:00   2:14:11 (429)  2:14:18 (440)  2:14:48  
441.   Markus Pääkkö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:20 (430)  2:14:23 (443)  2:14:56  
442.   Lauri Nykänen Varpaisjärven Vire    14:00:00   2:14:22 (432)  2:14:30 (445)  2:14:57  
443.   Tomi Ojanen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   2:14:23 (433)  2:14:28 (444)  2:14:58  
444.   Tuomo Könönen     14:00:00   2:14:20 (431)  2:14:20 (441)  2:15:02  
445.   Arto Kyyriäinen Onninen    14:00:00   2:14:29 (434)  2:15:04 (451)  2:15:04  
446.   Sakari Järvelä     14:00:00   2:14:37 (437)  2:14:43 (447)  2:15:06  
447.   Martti Kaikkonen Tapojärvi    14:00:00   2:14:33 (435)  2:14:39 (446)  2:15:09  
448.   Teemu Niemi-Aro Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:36 (436)  2:15:10 (453)  2:15:10  
449.   Matti Loponen AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:39 (438)  2:15:03 (450)  2:15:14  
450.   Janne Narkilahti Hyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry    14:00:00   2:14:49 (441)  2:14:22 (442)  2:15:17  
451.   Erkki Saarilampi Luumäki    14:00:00   2:14:43 (440)  2:14:51 (448)  2:15:18  
452.   Pekka Jalonen Harjavalta    14:00:00   2:14:42 (439)  2:14:54 (449)  2:15:20  
453.   Jussi Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:00:00   2:15:00 (442)  2:15:08 (452)  2:15:32  
454.   Johan Lindberg     14:00:00   2:15:08 (443)  2:15:12 (455)  2:15:38  
455.   Matti Korhonen AMC    14:00:00   2:15:12 (444)  2:15:36 (457)  2:15:48  
456.   Veikko Sihvonen Tampere    14:00:00      2:15:50 (459)  2:15:50  
457.   Janne Hyvärinen Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy    14:00:00   2:15:46 (447)  2:15:11 (454)  2:16:10  
458.   Ville Naukkarinen Break Sokos Hotel Levi    14:00:00   2:15:40 (446)  2:15:26 (456)  2:16:13  
459.   Tauno Jokinen     14:00:00   2:15:35 (445)  2:15:58 (461)  2:16:14  
460.   Pertti Myllylä Karvoskylän Ao    14:00:00   2:15:58 (449)  2:16:09 (462)  2:16:22  
461.   Markku Torkko AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:55 (448)  2:16:16 (465)  2:16:27  
462.   Valtteri Nykänen Levanto Oy    14:00:00   2:16:16 (451)  2:15:42 (458)  2:16:43  
463.   Janne Lammela Tupoksen Tumputtajat    14:00:00   2:16:13 (450)  2:16:10 (463)  2:16:47  
464.   Kari Sipilä Kasins    14:00:00   2:16:24 (452)  2:15:53 (460)  2:16:53  
465.   Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:16:36 (453)  2:16:14 (464)  2:17:14  
466.   Sami Peurasaari Kemi    14:00:00   2:16:46 (454)  2:16:49 (466)  2:17:25  
467.   Seppo Aho Team Tuhkelo    14:00:00   2:16:56 (455)  2:17:16 (469)  2:17:31  
468.   Olli-Pekka Sipilä Rautia    14:00:00   2:17:10 (456)  2:16:59 (468)  2:17:43  
469.   Mikko Liukkonen Espl    14:00:00   2:17:16 (457)  2:16:55 (467)  2:17:51  
470.   Hannu Holappa Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto    14:00:00   2:17:18 (458)  2:17:23 (470)  2:17:51  
471.   Mikko Similä Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:26 (459)  2:17:27 (472)  2:18:00  
472.   Mika Hemming Maalahti    14:00:00   2:17:37 (460)  2:17:24 (471)  2:18:11  
473.   Marko Manninen Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:48 (461)  2:17:54 (474)  2:18:20  
474.   Joonas Mattila Mantankujan Matelijat    14:00:00   2:17:52 (462)  2:17:37 (473)  2:18:22  
475.   Miikka Koskela     14:00:00   2:18:20 (463)  2:17:56 (475)  2:18:52  
476.   Kari Kauhanen Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   2:18:27 (464)  2:18:03 (476)  2:18:56  
477.   Juho Kannala     14:00:00   2:18:33 (465)  2:19:04 (479)  2:19:13  
478.   Tapio Loimula Calculoi Oy    14:00:00   2:18:37 (466)  2:18:52 (477)  2:19:14  
479.   Erkki Turunen Hölkkä Team    14:00:00   2:18:54 (467)  2:18:57 (478)  2:19:34  
480.   Heikki Satela Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:19:05 (468)  2:19:13 (480)  2:19:35  
481.   Petri Nykänen Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:19:29 (470)  2:19:28 (482)  2:19:57  
482.   Vesa Pakarinen Tulppio    14:00:00   2:19:25 (469)  2:19:45 (483)  2:20:02  
483.   Vesa Pärkkä Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:19:33 (471)  2:19:46 (484)  2:20:08  
484.   Jari Mäki-Runsas Touhula Liikuntapäiväkoti    14:00:00   2:19:38 (472)  2:19:21 (481)  2:20:17  
485.   Jukka Niska Team Niska    14:00:00   2:19:50 (473)  2:20:03 (486)  2:20:27  
486.   Jari Heinonen Espoo    14:00:00   2:19:53 (474)  2:20:10 (487)  2:20:31  
487.   Antti Rantala Ju-Pu    14:00:00   2:19:58 (475)  2:20:01 (485)  2:20:34  
488.   Ville Lehtonen Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:20:12 (480)  2:20:16 (488)  2:20:39  
489.   Ilpo Laitinen Long Way Runners Airam    14:00:00   2:20:04 (476)  2:20:25 (492)  2:20:40  
489.   Jukka Pulkkinen Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:20:08 (478)  2:20:17 (489)  2:20:40  
491.   Marko Mara Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:20:09 (479)  2:20:18 (490)  2:20:41  
492.   Timo Kauppi Kemi    14:00:00   2:20:08 (477)  2:20:34 (494)  2:20:43  
493.   Taisto Kantola Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:20:33 (481)  2:20:30 (493)  2:21:11  
494.   Petteri Korvenheimo Oulu    14:00:00   2:20:36 (482)  2:20:18 (490)  2:21:13  
495.   Karri Koskinen Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari    14:00:00   2:20:52 (484)  2:20:42 (496)  2:21:19  
496.   Juuso Kauppinen Sankarpojat Ry    14:00:00   2:20:52 (483)  2:20:40 (495)  2:21:24  
497.   Niklas Lammi Polarcross Moottorikerho    14:00:00   2:21:14 (485)  2:21:50 (503)  2:21:50  
498.   Samu Karjalainen Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   2:21:23 (488)  2:20:51 (497)  2:21:52  
499.   Miikka Saarinen Rengasjärven Kiertäjät    14:00:00   2:21:21 (487)  2:21:17 (499)  2:21:53  
500.   Jani Rautio Tmi J Rautio    14:00:00   2:21:17 (486)  2:21:13 (498)  2:21:55  
501.   Kari Alhainen Halata    14:00:00   2:21:37 (489)  2:21:47 (502)  2:22:04  
502.   Sami Nyroos Tiäksää Tua, Pori    14:00:00   2:21:37 (490)  2:21:23 (500)  2:22:05  
503.   Joni Juntunen Sonkarun    14:00:00   2:21:56 (491)  2:21:37 (501)  2:22:26  
504.   Erkki Välitalo JPR    14:00:00   2:22:14 (492)  2:21:53 (504)  2:22:49  
505.   Niko Merikko     14:00:00   2:22:31 (493)  2:22:37 (505)  2:23:13  
506.   Harri Salin Hirviveikot    14:00:00   2:22:46 (494)  2:22:46 (506)  2:23:25  
507.   Seppo Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:23:27 (509)  2:23:27  
508.   Kimmo Juujärvi Yeslake Runners    14:00:00   2:22:57 (495)  2:23:14 (507)  2:23:31  
509.   Teuvo Jaakkola Pori    14:00:00      2:23:23 (508)  2:24:05  
510.   Petri Sarajärvi Www.palju.eu    14:00:00      2:23:43 (510)  2:24:37  
511.   Jyrki Lehto Jokivarren Hikkoilijat    14:00:00      2:23:51 (511)  2:24:39  
512.   Veijo Tammi Oulu    14:00:00      2:24:47 (514)  2:25:18  
513.   Jukka Markkanen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00      2:25:19 (520)  2:25:19  
514.   Jorma Peteri Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:24:34 (513)  2:25:22  
515.   Petri Niemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:25:22 (521)  2:25:22  
516.   Antero Makkonen Fujitsu    14:00:00      2:24:29 (512)  2:25:34  
517.   Ilkka Kuosmanen Oulu    14:00:00      2:25:07 (516)  2:25:36  
517.   Timo Särkelä Espoo    14:00:00      2:25:02 (515)  2:25:36  
519.   Reima Lehtinen Salo    14:00:00      2:25:56 (524)  2:25:56  
520.   Toni Hirvikoski Tiäksää Tua, Pori    14:00:00      2:25:19 (519)  2:26:02  
521.   Kari Koskinen Liikuttavat    14:00:00      2:25:07 (517)  2:26:05  
522.   Harri Koskinen Lakeuden Sportti    14:00:00      2:25:08 (518)  2:26:05  
523.   Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys    14:00:00      2:25:48 (522)  2:26:11  
524.   Juha Alhainen Suomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu    14:00:00      2:26:28 (526)  2:26:28  
525.   Mikko Ahonen Suokummun Sileä    14:00:00      2:25:48 (523)  2:26:45  
526.   Asko Viitanen Marjavaaran Menijät    14:00:00   2:54:59 (562)  2:26:27 (525)  2:27:06  
527.   Ville Rantaniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:26:48 (496)  2:27:09 (527)  2:27:26  
528.   Sami Huopainen Corasport    14:00:00      2:27:28 (531)  2:27:37  
529.   Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:27:21 (497)  2:27:14 (528)  2:28:02  
530.   Markku Luusua Oulu    14:00:00   2:27:36 (498)  2:27:34 (532)  2:28:08  
531.   Henri Räisänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:27:40 (499)  2:27:24 (529)  2:28:13  
532.   Ilkka Korvala Renni    14:00:00   2:27:43 (500)  2:27:26 (530)  2:28:21  
533.   Timo Pudas Serti North    14:00:00   2:27:59 (501)  2:27:48 (533)  2:28:38  
534.   Jukka Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   2:28:45 (502)  2:29:28 (536)  2:29:28  
535.   Teemu Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:29:17 (505)  2:29:12 (535)  2:29:44  
536.   Lassi Konttajärvi Tornio    14:00:00   2:29:16 (503)  2:28:52 (534)  2:29:51  
537.   Pekka Nousiainen Airam    14:00:00   2:29:16 (504)  2:29:37 (537)  2:29:54  
537.   Timo Kukkonen Airam    14:00:00   2:29:17 (506)  2:29:54 (538)  2:29:54  
539.   Kari Murtola Enontekiö    14:00:00   2:30:26 (507)  2:30:38 (542)  2:30:56  
540.   Veli-Matti Mäkikyrö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:30:33 (508)  2:31:10 (545)  2:31:10  
541.   Rauno Seppälä Salla    14:00:00   2:30:33 (509)  2:30:25 (540)  2:31:10  
542.   Pertti Vanhatalo Raanujärvi    14:00:00   2:30:34 (510)  2:30:25 (539)  2:31:11  
543.   Sami Viero     14:00:00   2:30:40 (511)  2:31:20 (546)  2:31:20  
544.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry    14:00:00   2:30:46 (513)  2:30:49 (543)  2:31:22  
545.   Matti Moilanen Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   2:30:46 (512)  2:30:32 (541)  2:31:23  
546.   Juha Kekäle Nord1-Market    14:00:00   2:31:04 (514)  2:31:04 (544)  2:31:40  
547.   Timo Moilanen Inari    14:00:00   2:31:04 (515)  2:31:40 (547)  2:31:40  
548.   Ari Karjalainen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   2:31:58 (516)  2:32:05 (548)  2:32:35  
549.   Jukka Valkola Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:32:14 (517)  2:32:25 (549)  2:32:55  
550.   Ali Virtanen Tapionkylän Tamppaajat    14:00:00   2:32:20 (518)  2:33:08 (550)  2:33:08  
551.   Jani Kotavuopio Peltovuoma    14:00:00   2:33:08 (519)  2:33:39 (551)  2:33:39  
552.   Lauri Alariesto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:33:49 (521)  2:34:21 (552)  2:34:21  
553.   Rauno Riekkinen Lapin Lukko    14:00:00   2:33:33 (520)  2:34:25 (553)  2:34:25  
554.   Esko Anttila Pello    14:00:00   2:34:46 (522)  2:34:41 (554)  2:35:26  
555.   Veikko Yliranta Kaukosen Revontulet    14:00:00   2:35:09 (523)  2:34:51 (555)  2:35:53  
556.   Seppo Ounaslehto     14:00:00   2:35:15 (524)  2:35:55 (559)  2:35:55  
557.   Paavo Klemetti Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:35:34 (525)  2:35:48 (558)  2:36:14  
558.   Raimo Palmu     14:00:00   2:35:43 (526)  2:35:40 (556)  2:36:19  
559.   Juho Pekkala Oulu    14:00:00   2:36:11 (527)  2:35:42 (557)  2:36:43  
560.   Ville Uusiheimala Heippalat    14:00:00   2:36:13 (528)  2:36:00 (560)  2:36:45  
561.   Tapio Jantunen Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   2:37:25 (529)  2:37:19 (562)  2:38:10  
561.   Tuomo Kuisma Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   2:37:25 (530)  2:37:18 (561)  2:38:10  
563.   Jukka Sipola Orimattila    14:00:00   2:37:40 (531)  2:38:16 (564)  2:38:24  
564.   Jari Latvala TöVe    14:00:00   2:38:08 (532)  2:37:58 (563)  2:38:46  
565.   Martti Pirhonen Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:38:16 (533)  2:38:34 (567)  2:38:55  
566.   Jan Stenman Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:38:17 (534)  2:38:28 (566)  2:39:05  
567.   Teemu Tuovila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:38:32 (535)  2:38:18 (565)  2:39:07  
568.   Jarkko Korkeasalo Marjavaaran Menijät/salla    14:00:00   2:39:22 (536)  2:39:58 (570)  2:39:58  
569.   Miika Räsänen Pello    14:00:00   2:39:26 (537)  2:40:06 (571)  2:40:06  
570.   Kyösti Rajanen Simo    14:00:00   2:39:28 (538)  2:39:12 (568)  2:40:09  
571.   Antero Haakana TöVe    14:00:00   2:39:33 (539)  2:39:25 (569)  2:40:13  
572.   Sami Karvosenoja Nivala    14:00:00   2:40:48 (540)  2:40:37 (572)  2:41:28  
573.   Kari Tuominen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:41:08 (541)  2:41:52 (574)  2:41:52  
574.   Jarmo Koivisto Hääpäivän Piikki    14:00:00   2:41:22 (542)  2:41:03 (573)  2:42:00  
575.   Jorma Koskiola Airam    14:00:00   2:41:59 (543)  2:42:18 (577)  2:42:36  
576.   Krister Lönnqvist Srs Fennoel    14:00:00   2:42:04 (544)  2:41:56 (575)  2:42:48  
577.   Martti Ollila Martti Ollila Oy    14:00:00   2:42:22 (545)  2:41:59 (576)  2:43:01  
578.   Raino Immonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   2:42:46 (546)  2:42:25 (578)  2:43:24  
579.   Lasse Kouva Georg Fischer Ab    14:00:00   2:42:58 (547)  2:42:39 (579)  2:43:40  
580.   Jarko Lehto Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:43:00 (548)  2:42:40 (580)  2:43:40  
581.   Keijo Parjanen Rauma    14:00:00   2:44:05 (551)  2:44:09 (583)  2:44:42  
582.   Henri Hanhela Sale Rantavitikka    14:00:00   2:44:03 (550)  2:43:49 (581)  2:44:43  
583.   Sami Backman Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:44:02 (549)  2:43:49 (582)  2:44:43  
584.   Markku Heiskari Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   2:45:21 (552)  2:44:55 (584)  2:46:03  
585.   Markku Nylund Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   2:45:39 (554)  2:45:25 (585)  2:46:17  
586.   Eetu Matinlompolo Pello    14:00:00   2:45:33 (553)  2:46:24 (586)  2:46:24  
587.   Ville Post Team Nuuskakaira    14:00:00   2:46:29 (555)  2:46:41 (587)  2:47:07  
588.   Kennet Välimaa Break Sokos Hotel Levi    14:00:00   2:47:33 (556)  2:47:19 (588)  2:48:05  
589.   Petri Alariesto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:48:10 (557)  2:48:05 (589)  2:49:02  
590.   Jani Ruonala Kemi    14:00:00   2:49:17 (558)  2:49:58 (590)  2:49:58  
591.   Jarkko Koskiniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:49:50 (559)  2:49:59 (591)  2:50:43  
592.   Matti Karjula Kurun Ryhti    14:00:00   2:53:06 (560)  2:53:04 (592)  2:53:54  
593.   Kai Ryynänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:54:47 (561)  2:55:28 (593)  2:55:28  
594.   Risto Koskela     14:00:00   3:03:05 (563)  3:03:43 (594)  3:04:07  
595.   Jukka Lehtimäki Ykv    14:00:00   3:16:46 (564)  3:17:04 (595)  3:17:44  
   Miro Vähäkuopus Ranuan Peura    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Tervo Rasvamatkat    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Kaunisvaara Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Rupponen VR    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Autio Sattanen    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ilja Koljonen Lks    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joonas Korpi Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joni Kouva Www.palju.eu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kalle Jaakola Www.palju.eu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kyösti Kujala Hiipijät/ii    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jani-Pekka Palolahti Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tuomas Jauho Liedakkala    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joni Vihanta Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Jussila Smilevi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jyrki Risto Alatornionpirkat    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Pulkkinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Penttinen Holkkipolvet    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Seppo Rauhala Onmkyu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tenho Onkamo Kemijärvi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Kulla Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Pyörälä Kuivaniemi    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Timo Leskelä Rasti 88    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Koivupuro Hoversport Finland    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Reijo Pirinen Siikajoki    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tarmo Alaniemi Pelloplast Oy    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Veli Ruismäki Lahti    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Viljo Pesonen Lapland\s Runners    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Raimo Maijala Tiäksää Tua, Pori    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Matti Tiilikka Vv Oy    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Ylihurula Guru-Team    14:00:00         ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English