32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet

Lähtölista

1380Timo RossiMaksniemi Team Kipiti14:00:00   1380PMYL
1381Petri NykänenKojamoveljet14:00:00   1381PMYL
1382Mikko RomuRovaniemi14:00:00   1382PMYL
1383Jukka HolmaHaukipudas14:00:00   1383PMYL
1384Ville KuokkaMuhi14:00:00   1384PMYL
1385Pekka AnttilaOulu14:00:00   1385PMYL
1386Pauli KunnariHeadmade14:00:00   1386PMYL
1387Mikko ParviainenUrpakujan Ponnistus14:00:00   1387PMYL
1388Petri TiuraniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1388PMYL
1389Arthur KreiviYlitornio14:00:00   1389PMYL
1390Teemu TirkkonenHelsinki14:00:00   1390PMYL
1391Janne NarkilahtiHyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry14:00:00   1391PMYL
1392Mikael ForsblomTasamaantallaajat14:00:00   1392PMYL
1393Jarno PirhonenTasamaantallaajat14:00:00   1393PMYL
1394Jukka KaikkonenJääkäriprikaati14:00:00   1394PMYL
1395Olavi MäcklinRasvamatkat14:00:00   1395PMYL
1396Juho MikkolaRasvamatkat14:00:00   1396PMYL
1397Jaakko LehtoahoTornio14:00:00   1397PMYL
1398Jussi Ala-HonkolaKuortaneen Kunto14:00:00   1398PMYL
1399Kenneth NilimaaIFK Kiruna14:00:00   1399PMYL
1400Yoshiki TsukamotoEbirun14:00:00   1400PMYL
1401Antti JanssonTornio14:00:00   1401PMYL
1402Anssi TuiskuEvento Oy14:00:00   1402PMYL
1403Tommi PaunaRovaniemi14:00:00   1403PMYL
1404Pekka KeskiahoOulu14:00:00   1404PMYL
1405Mika GröhnRovaniemi14:00:00   1405PMYL
1406Kari KinnunenCorasport14:00:00   1406PMYL
1407Sami HuopainenCorasport14:00:00   1407PMYL
1408Tero TervoAgnico Eagle Finland14:00:00   1408PMYL
1409Henri MiettinenSodankylä14:00:00   1409PMYL
1410Mika VaaraSodankylä14:00:00   1410PMYL
1411Jarmo BirlingKajaani14:00:00   1411PMYL
1412Tuomo KyhäSuurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku14:00:00   1412PMYL
1413Olli-Pekka SipiläRautia14:00:00   1413PMYL
1414Matti MoilanenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy14:00:00   1414PMYL
1415Samuli PalolaMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy14:00:00   1415PMYL
1416Anssi SirviöKajaani14:00:00   1416PMYL
1417Petri AlariestoRovaniemi14:00:00   1417PMYL
1418Lauri AlariestoRovaniemi14:00:00   1418PMYL
1419Topi KumpulaRovaniemi14:00:00   1419PMYL
1420Miro VähäkuopusRanuan Peura14:00:00   1420PMYL
1421Tuomas KöngäsRovaniemi14:00:00   1421PMYL
1422Antti SelivaaraCorasport14:00:00   1422PMYL
1423Matti TervoRasvamatkat14:00:00   1423PMYL
1424Ari ReinikainenKunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei14:00:00   1424PMYL
1425Tuomas LanttoOulu14:00:00   1425PMYL
1426Jan RuotsalainenIvalo14:00:00   1426PMYL
1427Vesa PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1427PMYL
1428Ville LehtonenHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1428PMYL
1429Heikki SatelaHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1429PMYL
1430Tapio HirsivaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   1430PMYL
1431Henri KiveläJaurun Erästäjät14:00:00   1431PMYL
1432Ilkka LähtinenVauhti Etanat14:00:00   1432PMYL
1433Tomi OjanenVauhti Etanat14:00:00   1433PMYL
1434Juha-Matti YpyäKemi14:00:00   1434PMYL
1435Sami KarvosenojaNivala14:00:00   1435PMYL
1436Henri HanhelaSale Rantavitikka14:00:00   1436PMYL
1437Ville NaukkarinenBreak Sokos Hotel Levi14:00:00   1437PMYL
1438Elias TeriöPrisma Rovaniemi14:00:00   1438PMYL
1439Kennet VälimaaBreak Sokos Hotel Levi14:00:00   1439PMYL
1440Mikko KaunisvaaraKodin Terra Rovaniemi14:00:00   1440PMYL
1441Pertti MyllyläKarvoskylän Ao14:00:00   1441PMYL
1442Miika VaaraHikiset14:00:00   1442PMYL
1443Jani RissanenTeam Rimppakintut14:00:00   1443PMYL
1444Tuukka KyllönenPolar Electro Oy14:00:00   1444PMYL
1445Pasi RantapelkonenVR14:00:00   1445PMYL
1446Antti RupponenVR14:00:00   1446PMYL
1447Timo KauppiKemi14:00:00   1447PMYL
1448Marko NiemeläRovaniemi14:00:00   1448PMYL
1449Mika KangasRovaniemi14:00:00   1449PMYL
1450Ville RantaniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1450PMYL
1451André Van WageningenAgnico Eagle14:00:00   1451PMYL
1452Mikko IngetOulunsalo14:00:00   1452PMYL
1453Jani RautioTmi J Rautio14:00:00   1453PMYL
1454Matti PalosaariOulu14:00:00   1454PMYL
1455Joni JuntunenSonkarun14:00:00   1455PMYL
1456Aki KinnunenMasan Mafia14:00:00   1456PMYL
1457Ari PiiraRanua14:00:00   1457PMYL
1458Heikki ManninenOulu14:00:00   1458PMYL
1459Timo HuhtalaTornio14:00:00   1459PMYL
1460Juho PekkalaOulu14:00:00   1460PMYL
1461Jori PeltolaSaarenputaanmuki14:00:00   1461PMYL
1462Mikael SundströmSaarenputaanmuki14:00:00   1462PMYL
1463Petri NiemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1463PMYL
1464Ville SailamaaTeam Kafii14:00:00   1464PMYL
1465Jukka PitkäkariTeam Kafii14:00:00   1465PMYL
1466Juha-Matti TimlinRavintola Pikkuveli14:00:00   1466PMYL
1467Saku RomuHabitus Ry.14:00:00   1467PMYL
1468Karol KowalskiLapin Yliopisto14:00:00   1468PMYL
1469Eero OkkolinRovaniemi14:00:00   1469PMYL
1470Teemu KangasharjuOnmkyu14:00:00   1470PMYL
1471Rami YlävaaraTornio14:00:00   1471PMYL
1472Teemu HussoArcusys Oy14:00:00   1472PMYL
1473Ville AutioSattanen14:00:00   1473PMYL
1474Juho TahkolaKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:00:00   1474PMYL
1475Jorma PeteriRovaniemi14:00:00   1475PMYL
1476Jari VaaralaKitturh14:00:00   1476PMYL
1477Janne KoskelaTornio14:00:00   1477PMYL
1478Lasse KouvaGeorg Fischer Ab14:00:00   1478PMYL
1479Erkka RönkäMetsokankaan Reipas14:00:00   1479PMYL
1480Aleksi RonkainenMectalent Oy14:00:00   1480PMYL
1481Jarno MattilaRovaniemi14:00:00   1481PMYL
1482Ville KoitilaBmh Technology Oy14:00:00   1482PMYL
1483Juha RiihimäkiTornio14:00:00   1483PMYL
1484Jaakko LaiholaPölkky Oy14:00:00   1484PMYL
1485Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy14:00:00   1485PMYL
1486Hannu MäkipörhöläKuljetus Kovalainen Oy14:00:00   1486PMYL
1487Markus NiemeläSantasport14:00:00   1487PMYL
1488Sami BackmanRovaniemi14:00:00   1488PMYL
1489Juha KekäleNord1-Market14:00:00   1489PMYL
1490Markku LuusuaOulu14:00:00   1490PMYL
1491Oula SatokangasRovaniemi14:00:00   1491PMYL
1492Jami MyllymäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1492PMYL
1493Rauno SeppäläSalla14:00:00   1493PMYL
1494Jani RuonalaKemi14:00:00   1494PMYL
1495Ilja KoljonenLks14:00:00   1495PMYL
1496Teemu TurtiainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1496PMYL
1497Henri LummeMetsokankaan Reipas14:00:00   1497PMYL
1498Jani VainikkaMasan Mafia14:00:00   1498PMYL
1499Sami PietikäinenIi14:00:00   1499PMYL
1500Veli-Matti MäkikyröRovaniemi14:00:00   1500PMYL
1501Jaakko MustajärviTalenom Tornio14:00:00   1501PMYL
1502Kimmo PajulaJärvikulman Mmc14:00:00   1502PMYL
1503Mikko TolonenOulun Pyrintö14:00:00   1503PMYL
1504Antti HeiskanenKuusamo14:00:00   1504PMYL
1505Jyrki NikkinenSelekämaan Sonnit14:00:00   1505PMYL
1506Joonas KorpiTeam Resiinakatu14:00:00   1506PMYL
1507Pasi HyytiäRovaniemi14:00:00   1507PMYL
1508Petteri HalkolaTornio14:00:00   1508PMYL
1509Mikko SallaTmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel14:00:00   1509PMYL
1510Pekka HarjulahtiOulu14:00:00   1510PMYL
1511Petro RasmussenRovaniemi14:00:00   1511PMYL
1512Aaro ErolaHirvas14:00:00   1512PMYL
1513Eetu MatinlompoloPello14:00:00   1513PMYL
1514Sakke RantalaRovaniemi14:00:00   1514PMYL
1515Jukka TervoRovs14:00:00   1515PMYL
1516Roni JaakoYlitornio14:00:00   1516PMYL
1517Petri VeikkolainenRovaniemen Erotuomarikerho14:00:00   1517PMYL
1518Mikko SimiläOulu14:00:00   1518PMYL
1519Lassi KauhanenKajaani14:00:00   1519PMYL
1520Teemu TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1520PMYL
1521Santeri KörkköTervola14:00:00   1521PMYL
1522Heikki KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio14:00:00   1522PMYL
1523Henri RäisänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1523PMYL
1524Eemeli PitkänenVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:00:00   1524PMYL
1525Jarno MarjamäkiVitaelife Pharma14:00:00   1525PMYL
1526Teemu Niemi-AroRovaniemi14:00:00   1526PMYL
1527Reima LehtinenSalo14:00:00   1527PMYL
1528Petri SarajärviWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1528PMYL
1529Lauri RiepulaWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1529PMYL
1530Joni KouvaWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1530PMYL
1531Kalle JaakolaWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1531PMYL
1532Jantsu ImpiöWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1532PMYL
1533Kari KauhanenWww.palju.eu14:00:00   1533PMYL
1534Timo PudasSerti North14:00:00   1534PMYL
1535Jarkko JuntunenSerti14:00:00   1535PMYL
1536Pekka KytömäkiIllaksi Kotiin14:00:00   1536PMYL
1537Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/ii14:00:00   1537PMYL
1538Tommi RaumaK-Rauta Hml14:00:00   1538PMYL
1539Jukka SipolaOrimattila14:00:00   1539PMYL
1540Jani-Pekka PalolahtiRovaniemi14:00:00   1540PMYL
1541Janne HyvärinenTilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy14:00:00   1541PMYL
1542Tapio MuotkaRovaniemi14:00:00   1542PMYL
1543Samu KarjalainenArcusys Oy14:00:00   1543PMYL
1544Antti KemppainenKemi14:00:00   1544PMYL
1545Tuomas LiikavainioMuonion Kiri14:00:00   1545PMYL
1546Tuomas JauhoLiedakkala14:00:00   1546PMYL
1547Toni BackmanTeam Rimppakintut14:00:00   1547PMYL
1548Paavo KlemettiRovaniemi14:00:00   1548PMYL
1549Sauli LeiviskäOulu14:00:00   1549PMYL
1550Juha AlhainenSuomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu14:00:00   1550PMYL
1551Teemu Michael KöngäsRovaniemi14:00:00   1551PMYL
1552Otto OksmanInsinööritoimisto Srt Oy14:00:00   1552PMYL
1553Kari ErkheikkiJ & J Lakkapää Oy14:00:00   1553PMYL
1554Kimmo NurkkalaTornio14:00:00   1554PMYL
1555Ilkka KuosmanenOulu14:00:00   1555PMYL
1556Jarkko KoskiniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1556PMYL
1557Ossi PeltoniemiKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1557PMYL
1558Jukka MarkkanenKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1558PMYL
1559Axel KöttgenKevitsa14:00:00   1559PMYL
1560Heikki KirstinäOulu14:00:00   1560PMYL
1561Hannu JärveläRovaniemi14:00:00   1561PMYL
1562Niklas LammiPolarcross Moottorikerho14:00:00   1562PMYL
1563Joni VihantaVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1563PMYL
1564Jack ViittalaIinatin Inkkarit14:00:00   1564PMYL
1565Antti AaltoOsuuskauppa Arina14:00:00   1565PMYL
1566Mikko KulmalaSmilevi14:00:00   1566PMYL
1567Hannu JussilaSmilevi14:00:00   1567PMYL
1568Samuli KorhonenLevi14:00:00   1568PMYL
1569Ville UusiheimalaHeippalat14:00:00   1569PMYL
1570Lasse KesälahtiKeminmaa14:00:00   1570PMYL
1571Ville RytilahtiRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1571PMYL
1572Tero AhtonenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1572PMYL
1573Antti SaloRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy14:00:00   1573PMYL
1574Ari PehkonenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1574PMYL
1575Janne ViskariRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1575PMYL
1576Matti PekkalaRajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter14:00:00   1576PMYL
1577Petri KalmariRajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij14:00:00   1577PMYL
1578Heikki PiirainenRajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy14:00:00   1578PMYL
1579Simo HalkoRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1579PMYL
1580Iikka RantahalvariRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1580PMYL
1581Jussi PoutanenRajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden14:00:00   1581PMYL
1582Esa PalokangasRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1582PMYL
1583Joonas JurvakainenHyten Marhaajat14:00:00   1583PMYL
1584Jukka PulkkinenKojamoveljet14:00:00   1584PM40
1585J-P AlajoutsijärviAc Ressut14:00:00   1585PM40
1586Marko MaraKojamoveljet14:00:00   1586PM40
1587Jukka LehtimäkiYkv14:00:00   1587PM40
1588Pasi MäkiYlistaro14:00:00   1588PM40
1589Pasi OivaRovaniemi14:00:00   1589PM40
1590Jussi KäräväMuhi14:00:00   1590PM40
1591Seppo KoivistoLohku14:00:00   1591PM40
1592Jukka LeinonenKemijärvi14:00:00   1592PM40
1593Tero HynninenKirkkonummi14:00:00   1593PM40
1594Mikko HuopioSankarpojat14:00:00   1594PM40
1595Tuomas TakaloHelsinki14:00:00   1595PM40
1596Roger MikalsenTromsø Løpeklubb14:00:00   1596PM40
1597Jukka SoiniEspoo14:00:00   1597PM40
1598Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo Oy14:00:00   1598PM40
1599Marko VainikainenTampereen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1599PM40
1600Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry14:00:00   1600PM40
1601Sami NyroosTiäksää Tua, Pori14:00:00   1601PM40
1602Tom SandellCorasport14:00:00   1602PM40
1603Are EdvardsenTromsø Løpeklubb14:00:00   1603PM40
1604Antero MakkonenFujitsu14:00:00   1604PM40
1605Ishamael MuzindaSodankylä14:00:00   1605PM40
1606Toni HirvikoskiTiäksää Tua, Pori14:00:00   1606PM40
1607Teppo LämsäLapin Poliisilaitos14:00:00   1607PM40
1608Tuomo PoutiainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1608PM40
1609Jussi AnttonenSankarpojat14:00:00   1609PM40
1610Kari MurtolaEnontekiö14:00:00   1610PM40
1611Markku NylundMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy14:00:00   1611PM40
1612Jonne KarantaRovaniemi, Lks14:00:00   1612PM40
1613Ari KittiläTeam Hierontaykköset14:00:00   1613PM40
1614Pasi MäntyOulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos14:00:00   1614PM40
1615Pasi KinnunenLappeenranta14:00:00   1615PM40
1616Vesa PakarinenTulppio14:00:00   1616PM40
1617Leif UtterströmUtbildning Nord14:00:00   1617PM40
1618Jyrki TuohintoRaahe14:00:00   1618PM40
1619Asko ViitanenMarjavaaran Menijät14:00:00   1619PM40
1620Ari KarjalainenVauhti Etanat14:00:00   1620PM40
1621Marko LehtoTeuvan Rivakka14:00:00   1621PM40
1622Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi14:00:00   1622PM40
1623Kyösti SiekkinenKiiminki14:00:00   1623PM40
1624Jyrki RistoAlatornionpirkat14:00:00   1624PM40
1625Janne PihlajaniemiOulu14:00:00   1625PM40
1626Mikko LiukkonenEspl14:00:00   1626PM40
1627Antti VartiaVehmersalmen Vesa14:00:00   1627PM40
1628Jyrki KoskinenPrisma Tornio14:00:00   1628PM40
1629Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula Liikuntapäiväkoti14:00:00   1629PM40
1630Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka14:00:00   1630PM40
1631Sami KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu14:00:00   1631PM40
1632Jaakko RepolaRoki Valmentajat14:00:00   1632PM40
1633Hannu SiiraVR14:00:00   1633PM40
1634Janne JärlströmLahjattomat14:00:00   1634PM40
1635Niklas WikblomIfn If-Nykarlebynejden14:00:00   1635PM40
1636Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi14:00:00   1636PM40
1637Jari NieminenKylve14:00:00   1637PM40
1638Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiri14:00:00   1638PM40
1639Kai RyynänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1639PM40
1640Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaa14:00:00   1640PM40
1641Juha PulkkinenKempeleen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1641PM40
1642Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset14:00:00   1642PM40
1643Pasi OksanenRauma14:00:00   1643PM40
1644Hansi KittiOnmkyu14:00:00   1644PM40
1645Saku KontinenEspoo14:00:00   1645PM40
1646Markku KangasniemiTornio14:00:00   1646PM40
1647Marko PenttinenHolkkipolvet14:00:00   1647PM40
1648Tommi AnonenHolkkipolvet14:00:00   1648PM40
1649Mikko AhonenSuokummun Sileä14:00:00   1649PM40
1650Jari TamminenHyvinkää14:00:00   1650PM40
1651Matti HämäläinenJärvenpää14:00:00   1651PM40
1652Tero HaverinenSodankylä14:00:00   1652PM40
1653Janne AulaOulu14:00:00   1653PM40
1654Pekka TervoTupoksen Tumputtajat14:00:00   1654PM40
1655Janne LammelaTupoksen Tumputtajat14:00:00   1655PM40
1656Marko PäkkiläFescon14:00:00   1656PM40
1657Sami HämäläinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1657PM40
1658Pasi KarvonenUkonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A14:00:00   1658PM40
1659Miikka SaarinenRengasjärven Kiertäjät14:00:00   1659PM40
1660Pekka AholaRaahe14:00:00   1660PM40
1661Keijo LiikamaaAMC14:00:00   1661PM40
1662Jarmo KoivujärviUifk14:00:00   1662PM40
1663Marko LampelaKemijärvi14:00:00   1663PM40
1664Pertti VanhataloRaanujärvi14:00:00   2599PM40
1665Kimmo VitikkaSantasport Fysioterapia14:00:00   1665PM40
1666Jukka-Pekka SelinRovaniemi14:00:00   1666PM40
1667Teemu TuovilaRovaniemi14:00:00   1667PM40
1668Matti TanninenTanninen Racing14:00:00   1668PM40
1669Lassi KonttajärviTornio14:00:00   1669PM40
1670Matti LotvonenMuhos14:00:00   1670PM40
1671Juha-Pekka SmolanderRamboll Finland Oy14:00:00   1671PM40
1672Jukka NiskaTeam Niska14:00:00   1672PM40
1673Eero LampelaTervola14:00:00   1673PM40
1674Kari PoikelaSodankylä14:00:00   1674PM40
1675Jani JussilaOff14:00:00   1675PM40
1676Pekka RönkköVieremän Koitto14:00:00   1676PM40
1677Jarkko KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla14:00:00   1677PM40
1678Martti KaikkonenTapojärvi14:00:00   1678PM40
1679Jukka HeikkinenTampere14:00:00   1679PM40
1680Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy14:00:00   1680PM40
1681Ari VälimaaKatupojat14:00:00   1681PM40
1682Jukka ToivanenVeljekset Toivanen Oy14:00:00   1682PM40
1683Tomi KummalaKemi14:00:00   1683PM40
1684Toni ImpiöOulu14:00:00   1684PM40
1685Seppo KuismaRovaniemi14:00:00   1685PM40
1686Pekka EeronheimoKempele14:00:00   1686PM40
1687Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat14:00:00   1687PM40
1688Antero KinnunenLahjattomat14:00:00   1688PM40
1689Jyrki LehtoJokivarren Hikkoilijat14:00:00   1689PM40
1690Mika SipolaLks/rovaniemi14:00:00   1690PM40
1691Juha AlmLks/rovaniemi14:00:00   1691PM40
1692Marko ManninenOulu14:00:00   1692PM40
1693Toni SulasalmiKemijärvi14:00:00   1693PM40
1694Petri PitkänenOulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus14:00:00   1694PM40
1695Veli-Matti PapunenTeam Kafii14:00:00   1695PM40
1696Juha EskelinenKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1696PM40
1697Kalevi RantaRovaniemi14:00:00   1697PM40
1698Petteri PaassiltaLääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy14:00:00   1698PM40
1699Matti LuusuaRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1699PM40
1700Matti PulkkinenRajavartiolaitos Onmkyu14:00:00   1700PM40
1701Juha JulkunenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1701PM40
1702Raimo OjaRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1702PM40
1703Sami PesonenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1703PM40
1704Pekka SaloHelsinki14:00:00   1704PM50
1705Risto HakorintaSnht/seinäjoki14:00:00   1705PM50
1706Kari TauriainenKuusamon Eräveikot14:00:00   1706PM50
1707Aki KutvonenKuvansin Kuohu14:00:00   1707PM50
1708Timo YlipulliEvento Oy14:00:00   1708PM50
1709Heimo SpringareTervte14:00:00   1709PM50
1710Jyrki SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   1710PM50
1711Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   1711PM50
1712Kari RaaskaSankarpojat14:00:00   1712PM50
1713Heikki KämäräinenAMC Rovaniemi14:00:00   1713PM50
1714Petri JulinCorasport14:00:00   1714PM50
1715Kari AlhainenHalata14:00:00   1715PM50
1716Kari ItämäkiPietarsaari14:00:00   1716PM50
1717Tarmo RuotsalainenKiviniemen Meripelastus14:00:00   1717PM50
1718Antti OllilaRautia14:00:00   1718PM50
1719Kai HelpiöRautia14:00:00   1719PM50
1720Seppo KykkänenPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   1720PM50
1721Kyösti RajanenSimo14:00:00   1721PM50
1722Jukka SikanenSavonlinna 571014:00:00   1722PM50
1723Jarmo KoutaniemiTeam Hierontaykköset14:00:00   1723PM50
1724Juuso KauppinenSankarpojat Ry14:00:00   1724PM50
1725Jari KiljunenVantaa14:00:00   1725PM50
1726Terho MöttönenVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1726PM50
1727Ari KallioinenOulu14:00:00   1727PM50
1728Markku KomulainenVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1728PM50
1729Taisto KantolaJalasjärvi14:00:00   1729PM50
1730Keijo VaaraAgnico-Eagle Finland14:00:00   1730PM50
1731Kari TurpeinenKempele14:00:00   1731PM50
1732Ilpo LaitinenLong Way Runners Airam14:00:00   1732PM50
1733Matti MettäläKesko14:00:00   1733PM50
1734Raimo LääkköläRovaniemi14:00:00   1734PM50
1735Jorma KoskiolaAiram14:00:00   1735PM50
1736Timo KukkonenAiram14:00:00   1736PM50
1737Pekka NousiainenAiram14:00:00   1737PM50
1738Arto KyyriäinenOnninen14:00:00   1738PM50
1739Timo MoilanenInari14:00:00   1739PM50
1740Petri PohjolaLahjattomat14:00:00   1740PM50
1741Arto HavelaPelloplast Oy14:00:00   1741PM50
1742Mauri IisakkaAlpi Tornio14:00:00   1742PM50
1743Jon-Geir IversenTromsø Running Club14:00:00   1743PM50
1744Raino ImmonenMikkeli14:00:00   1744PM50
1745Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit14:00:00   1745PM50
1746Kimmo HerranenLao14:00:00   1746PM50
1747Jukka BrusilaFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy14:00:00   1747PM50
1748Seppo AhoTeam Tuhkelo14:00:00   1748PM50
1749Arto VanhaOnmkyu14:00:00   1749PM50
1750Seppo RauhalaOnmkyu14:00:00   1750PM50
1751Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto14:00:00   1751PM50
1752Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa Veikot14:00:00   1752PM50
1753Jorma PaasovaaraKuusamo14:00:00   1753PM50
1754Kari TuominenRovaniemi14:00:00   1754PM50
1755Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy14:00:00   1755PM50
1756Markku HeiskariSieppijärven Sisu14:00:00   1756PM50
1757Juha SujalaOunasauto Rovaniemi14:00:00   1757PM50
1758Tenho OnkamoKemijärvi14:00:00   1758PM50
1759Seppo KatilainenUlkoasiainministeriö14:00:00   1759PM50
1760Onni NiemeläOulu14:00:00   1760PM50
1761Esko AnttilaPello14:00:00   1761PM50
1762Antti KumpuJääkäriprikaati14:00:00   1762PM50
1763Jouko KorpiTeam Resiinakatu14:00:00   1763PM50
1764Tarmo MustaniemiKuusamo14:00:00   1764PM50
1765Jarmo RundgrenAlatornionpirkat14:00:00   1765PM50
1766Mikko SiiraOulu14:00:00   1766PM50
1767Raymond BlountJuokse Ku Elukka14:00:00   1767PM50
1768Jukka SahlakariSankarpojat14:00:00   1768PM50
1769Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1769PM50
1770Teuvo VähkyräKipinän Toho14:00:00   1770PM50
1771Ilkka KerkeläLapittaako.fi14:00:00   1771PM50
1772Mika LiimatainenKouvola14:00:00   1772PM50
1773Jukka NevalaitaKemijärvi14:00:00   1773PM50
1774Tapani TasalaKeminmaa14:00:00   1774PM50
1775Juha PyöräläKuivaniemi14:00:00   1775PM50
1776Seppo TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1776PM50
1777Martti LindenJämsä14:00:00   2501PM50
1778Jarmo KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki14:00:00   1778PM50
1779Ari KokkoPudasjärvi14:00:00   1779PM50
1780Timo LeskeläRasti 8814:00:00   1780PM50
1781Pekka KoivupuroHoversport Finland14:00:00   1781PM50
1782Erkki PietiläMaintpartner14:00:00   1782PM50
1783Ilkka SuorsaOulu14:00:00   1783PM50
1784Vilho VaronenLapin Veikot14:00:00   1784PM50
1785Seppo TervoAre Oy Rovaniemi14:00:00   1785PM50
1786Pasi NymanPudasjärvi14:00:00   1786PM50
1787Keijo KeisuNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät14:00:00   1787PM50
1788Pekka PapinahoPosio14:00:00   1788PM50
1789Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot Ry14:00:00   1789PM50
1790Juha ValtariRamboll Finland Oy14:00:00   1790PM50
1791Asko RäikkäA-Katsastus14:00:00   1791PM50
1792Rolf HansenTromsø Løpeklubb14:00:00   1792PM50
1793Kari KoponenKuopio14:00:00   1793PM50
1794Ari KaatajaVirkut/tossuklubi14:00:00   1794PM50
1795Mikko KokkonenRovaniemi14:00:00   1795PM50
1796Juha PesonenHaukiputaan Heitto14:00:00   1796PM50
1797Pekka IisakkaYlikiiminki14:00:00   1797PM50
1798Sauli SaarinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1798PM50
1799Jari RinneAMC14:00:00   1799PM50
1800Urpo ViinikkaTornio14:00:00   1800PM50
1801Timo KinnunenRajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R14:00:00   1801PM50
1802Aimo LuiroRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1802PM50
1803Harri SalinHirviveikot14:00:00   1803PM60
1804Lauri NykänenVarpaisjärven Vire14:00:00   1804PM60
1805Reijo PirinenSiikajoki14:00:00   1805PM60
1806Gunnar EnholmPuma14:00:00   1806PM60
1807Erkki HinkkanenKeski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy14:00:00   1807PM60
1808Timo SärkeläEspoo14:00:00   1808PM60
1809Tuomo KuismaNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry14:00:00   1809PM60
1810Antti KaikkonenTeam Hierontaykköset14:00:00   1810PM60
1811Kari LeskeläEi Ole14:00:00   1811PM60
1812Harri LappeteläinenTeam Rahola14:00:00   1812PM60
1813Markku HänninenKemaki14:00:00   1813PM60
1814Tarmo AlaniemiPelloplast Oy14:00:00   1814PM60
1815Risto PantsarAgnico Eagle Finland Oy14:00:00   1815PM60
1816Jouko IllikainenKemijoki Oy14:00:00   1816PM60
1817Tarmo UusitaloPellon Ponsi14:00:00   1817PM60
1818Matti AlarousuTornio14:00:00   1818PM60
1819Veli RuismäkiLahti14:00:00   1819PM60
1820Seppo MantereKristiinan Urheilijat14:00:00   1820PM60
1821Ari RuotsalainenLakeden Sportti14:00:00   1821PM60
1822Erkki TurunenHölkkä Team14:00:00   1822PM60
1823Jukka VuoriEspoo14:00:00   1823PM60
1824Jukka PietikäinenIi14:00:00   1824PM60
1825Mauri PikkarainenPyhäjoki14:00:00   1825PM60
1826Viljo PesonenLapland\s Runners14:00:00   1826PM60
1827Krister LönnqvistSrs Fennoel14:00:00   1827PM60
1828Juha HarjulahtiOulu14:00:00   1828PM60
1829Tapani NahkiaisojaKeminmaa14:00:00   1829PM60
1830Harri KoskinenLakeuden Sportti14:00:00   1830PM60
1831Mikko LuukkonenJämsänkoski14:00:00   1831PM60
1832Osmo KnuutinenOulu14:00:00   1832PM60
1833Jukka LehikoinenHelsinki14:00:00   1833PM60
1834Pentti TauriainenAmmattiopisto Lappia Kemi14:00:00   1834PM60
1835Kari KajanojaEMR14:00:00   1835PM40
1836Antti RyynänenRoi14:00:00   1836PM60
1837Veikko SeppänenSuonussalmi14:00:00   1837PM60
1838Erkki KumpulaHukiputaan Veikot14:00:00   1838PM60
1839Ahti MajavaKemijärvi14:00:00   1839PM60
1840Hannu HolappaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto14:00:00   1840PM60
1841Heikki AnttilaKemi14:00:00   1841PM65
1842Kari VihriäläVirrat14:00:00   1842PM65
1843Alpo SääksjärviViitasaaren Viesti14:00:00   1843PM65
1844Jorma VäkipartaPeltolan Pedot14:00:00   1844PM65
1845Raimo MaijalaTiäksää Tua, Pori14:00:00   1845PM65
1846Tapio JantunenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry14:00:00   1846PM65
1847Matti HannilaNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry14:00:00   1847PM65
1848Aimo KoivumaaSieppijärven Sisu14:00:00   1848PM65
1849Martti OllilaMartti Ollila Oy14:00:00   1849PM65
1850Keijo ParjanenRauma14:00:00   1850PM65
1851Olavi PeuraOnmky14:00:00   1851PM65
1852Matti TiilikkaVv Oy14:00:00   1852PM65
1853Markku TorkkoAMC Rovaniemi14:00:00   1853PM65
1854Veijo TammiOulu14:00:00   1854PM65
1855Juhani KortelahtiPunkalaitumen Kunto14:00:00   1855PM65
1856Martti PirhonenPeltolan Pedot14:00:00   1856PM65
1857Kari SipiläKatajaranta Sport14:00:00   1857PM65
1858Raimo MäkinenMuurame14:00:00   1858PM65
1859Kari KarhunenSuonenjoen Vasama14:00:00   1859PM65
1860Sakari PasanenNivan Voima14:00:00   1860PM65
1861Ilkka VoutilainenSuonenjoki14:00:00   1861PM65
1862Erkki TorvelaHaukipudas14:00:00   1862PM65
1863Kauko TuiskuRds Rovaniemenroadrunners14:00:00   1863PM65
1864Pekka JalonenHarjavalta14:00:00   1864PM65
1865Paavo TakalahtiKemaki14:00:00   1865PM65
1866Unto TyyskänenMs Parma14:00:00   1866PM65
1867Erkki SaarilampiLuumäki14:00:00   1867PM65
1868Veikko PeltolaSuomen Konetalo Oy14:00:00   1868PM65
1869Pauli KangasSodankylä14:00:00   1869PM65
1870Markku TarkkonenRiihimäki14:00:00   1870PM65
1871Alpo TalvensaariKempeleenmaratonklubi14:00:00   1871PM65
1872Kalle AlastaloKotka14:00:00   1872PM65
1873Hasse NivaTornio14:00:00   1873PM65
1875Ali VirtanenTapionkylän Tamppaajat14:00:00   1875PM40
1876Oskald Andreas WalleSirma IL, Norge14:00:00   1876PM50
1879Matti KinnunenOulu14:00:00   1879PM40
1880Veikko SihvonenTampere14:00:00   1880PM60
1881Tuomo ParkkinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1881PM50
1883Markku PietiläKempeleen Maraton klubi KeMaKi14:00:00   1883PM65
1886Jari LatvalaTöVe14:00:00   1886PM60
1887Antero HaakanaTöVe14:00:00   1887PMYL
1888Jouni SuopankiJS Piping Oy14:00:00   1888PM40
1889Tapio KeränenRanuan Peura14:00:00   1889PM50
1891Aslak SointuLapin Muovi14:00:00   1891PMYL
1892Jussi FältOnninen14:00:00   1892PMYL
1893Pasi RasimusTornedalens pojkar14:00:00   1893PM40
1894Marko MobergTornedalens pojkar14:00:00   1894PM40
1896Oula Valkeapää14:00:00   1896PM50
1898Eino PudasKittilän Voima14:00:00   1898PM65
1901Jorma OnnelaNamit14:00:00   1901PM65
1904Jorma KujanpääValio Seinäjoki14:00:00   1904PM50
1906Teuvo JaakkolaPori14:00:00   1906PM50
1907Mikko Harju14:00:00   1907PM40
1908Seppo ViiriSähälärit ry14:00:00   1908PM40
1912Teuvo KolmonenTervolan Visa14:00:00   1912PM50
1913Jarmo Juntura14:00:00   1913PM50
1914Miska ErikssonFira14:00:00   1914PM40
1916Jouni ViinikkalaVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1916PM40
1917Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1917PM40
1918Jan StenmanVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1918PM50
1919Tapio LoimulaCalculoi Oy14:00:00   1919PM50
1920Jari HuovinenNokelan Pallo14:00:00   1920PM50
1921Juha LaaksonenKerava14:00:00   1921PMYL
1923Petri MeriläinenGuru-Team14:00:00   1923PMYL
1924Pekka YlihurulaGuru-Team14:00:00   1924PM40
1925Markus PääkköRovaniemi14:00:00   1925PMYL
1926Miikka Koskela14:00:00   1926PMYL
1927Reino RautajokiRovaniemi14:00:00   1927PM50
1930Samuli OllilaKittilän Voima14:00:00   1930PMYL
1932Alexander SimkinEnergy SC Kola NPP14:00:00   1932PM60
1933Viacheslav AptctaurtKola NPD Energy SC14:00:00   1933PMYL
1934Matti KoivistoTurun Urheiluliitto14:00:00   1934PM50
1935Risto PonkalaPuKe14:00:00   1935PM40
1937Jani KotavuopioPeltovuoma14:00:00   1937PMYL
2066Mikko KoutaniemiHSU-Group Oy14:00:00   2066PMYL
2067Vesa KallioHSU-Group Oy14:00:00   2067PMYL
2068Harri IsoherranenFira Oy14:00:00   2068PM40
2070Kari KoskinenLiikuttavat14:00:00   2070PM60
2072Antti RöysköEspoon Tapiot14:00:00   2072PM40
2073Sami Viero14:00:00   2073PMYL
2075Jari LindenHyvinkää14:00:00   2075PM50
2076Matti KarjulaKurun Ryhti14:00:00   2076PM50
2077Kari SipiläKasins14:00:00   2077PM50
2078Jyrki SaksaTeuva14:00:00   2078PM40
2080Mika YlianttilaOulun yliopisto14:00:00   2080PM40
2082Veikko YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet14:00:00   2082PMYL
2083Janne MuurinenWelhoilevi14:00:00   2083PM40
2085Risto Koskela14:00:00   2085PM60
2086Terho PaksuniemiKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   2086PM50
2087Jarkko VäätämöinenSannin talli14:00:00   2087PM40
2093Jukka ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi14:00:00   2093PM40
2096Niko LepistöIsoot Nuukat Laihia14:00:00   2096PMYL
2098Kaarlo PöyliöKemijärvi14:00:00   2098PM65
2099Simo ViinikkaTJS-Rakenne14:00:00   2099PM40
2100Jukka LohiMovenium14:00:00   2100PM40
2101Ilkka KorvalaRenni14:00:00   2101PM40
2103Mika HemmingMaalahti14:00:00   2103PM40
2104Janne Pulkkinen14:00:00   2104PMYL
2108Markku KärkkäinenKuohun Kovat14:00:00   2108PM60
2109Jari HeinonenEspoo14:00:00   2109PMYL
2110Matti KorhonenAMC14:00:00   2110PM60
2112Mika AksilaKemi14:00:00   2112PMYL
2113Sami PeurasaariKemi14:00:00   2113PMYL
2114Heikki Holmström14:00:00   2114PMYL
2115Joni HolmströmHaapajärvi14:00:00   2115PMYL
2116Mika Tiiro14:00:00   2116PM40
2117Raimo Palmu14:00:00   2117PMYL
2118Aleksei LukichevApatity, Russia14:00:00   2118PMYL
2119Petri CarstensenJuPu14:00:00   2119PM40
2120Antti RantalaJu-Pu14:00:00   2120PM40
2122Niko Merikko14:00:00   2122PMYL
2125Esko ParikkaRovaniemen Miekkailijat14:00:00   2125PM50
2126Juho Kannala14:00:00   2126PMYL
2127Ville PostTeam Nuuskakaira14:00:00   2127PMYL
2128Miika RäsänenPello14:00:00   2128PMYL
2129Teuvo VihantiTevico14:00:00   2129PM50
2131Mikko Martimo14:00:00   2131PM50
2132Timo SarajärviRanua14:00:00   2132PM50
2279Kari LIndroosWanajan juoksuklubi14:00:00   2279PM50
2281Esa NikkinenVantaa14:00:00   2281PM40
2283Erkki VälitaloJPR14:00:00   2283PM50
2284Pentti KähköläHorman Boys14:00:00   2284PM65
2285Veikko KähköläHorma Boys14:00:00   2285PM65
2287Kari JaronenTuikkula14:00:00   2287PM60
2288Valtteri NykänenLevanto Oy14:00:00   2288PMYL
2289Tom Benjamin14:00:00   2289PM40
2290Esa Väänänen14:00:00   2290PM50
2291Tauno Jokinen14:00:00   2291PM60
2294Ari NevalaTampere14:00:00   2294PM50
2296Hannu ReinikainenHölkkä Team14:00:00   2296PM60
2298Marko Vatanen14:00:00   2298PM40
2299Johan Lindberg14:00:00   2299PMYL
2300Mikko Niskanen14:00:00   2300PMYL
2303Tuomo Könönen14:00:00   2303PM60
2304Jorma HyökyvaaraTikka14:00:00   2304PMYL
2305Sverre BenjaminsenTromso Lopeklubb14:00:00   2305PM40
2308Janne VaseniusLapin poliisilaitos14:00:00   2308PMYL
2309Karri KoskinenAutoliike Koskinen Viitasaari14:00:00   2309PM40
2310Jouni Löf14:00:00   2310PMYL
2314Paulus Rantajärvi14:00:00   2314PMYL
2316Lasse MäenpääKeurusselän maratoonarit14:00:00   2316PMYL
2317Jouko HanhelaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:00:00   2317PM50
2318Kimmo JuujärviYeslake Runners14:00:00   2318PMYL
2320Eetu Näyhä14:00:00   2320PMYL
2323Esa Kaveri14:00:00   2323PM40
2324Petteri KorvenheimoOulu14:00:00   2324PM40
2326Jani KöngäsOP-Pohjola14:00:00   2326PMYL
2327Jyrki VähärautioMV-Team14:00:00   2327PM40
2328Matti LoponenAMC Rovaniemi14:00:00   2328PM60
2329Juuso LaitinenAslak-Oma Valmentaja14:00:00   2329PMYL
2332Pauli VierikkoDahl14:00:00   2332PM50
2333Kari Viita-ahoLVI-Dahl14:00:00   2333PM50
2334Ari NiemeläLVI-Dahl Oy14:00:00   2334PMYL
2335Janne MäenpääJääkäriprikaati14:00:00   2335PMYL
2336Mika Pesonen14:00:00   2336PM40
2337Roine Huotari14:00:00   2337PM40
2338Joonas MattilaMantankujan Matelijat14:00:00   2338PMYL
2339Risto KekkonenAMC14:00:00   2339PM40
2341Jussi VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   2341PM50
2342Juha SuomalainenOH14:00:00   2342PM50
2344Mikko RäsänenOulu Hemascon14:00:00   2344PM50
2345Petri TapioKuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.14:00:00   2345PM40
2348Yrjö PiekkariSODVU14:00:00   2348PM40
2349Rauno RiekkinenLapin Lukko14:00:00   2349PM65
2350Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMKV14:00:00   2350PMYL
2352Sakari Järvelä14:00:00   2352PMYL
2354Petri AaltonenTMS14:00:00   2354PM40
2355Seppo Ounaslehto14:00:00   2355PM50

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English