32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton yhteensä

Maali 21,1 km

< Edelliset 1000 Kaikki
Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
10011044Outi RajanenSimo2:55:00+1:41:562:54:04
10021639Kai RyynänenRovaniemi2:55:28+1:42:242:55:28
10031224Jaana RyynänenRovaniemi2:55:28+1:42:242:54:34
10041275Kaisa KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:55:48+1:42:432:55:08
10051038Katja KähköläRovaniemi2:56:37+1:43:322:55:54
10062130Liisa KarvonenSaarijärven Pullistus2:57:21+1:44:162:57:21
10071205Sari LaitinenHirvas3:00:08+1:47:042:59:32
10081209Sirpa LoppukaarreKipittäjät3:02:15+1:49:113:01:41
10091034Johanna FlyktmanOulu3:03:43+1:50:393:02:46
10102085Risto Koskela3:04:07+1:51:033:03:43
10112097Eeva KarjalainenRanua3:15:25+2:02:213:14:59
10122353Tarja ArttijeffInarin terv. hoit.3:15:32+2:02:283:14:59
10131587Jukka LehtimäkiYkv3:17:44+2:04:403:17:04
1624Jyrki RistoAlatornionpirkatkeskeytti
1775Juha PyöräläKuivaniemikeskeytti
1814Tarmo AlaniemiPelloplast Oykeskeytti
1845Raimo MaijalaTiäksää Tua, Porikeskeytti
1161Unna JuujärviKiiminkikeskeytti
1090Sanni KeisuKeisuskeskeytti
1235Kati LeppänenEspookeskeytti
1567Hannu JussilaSmileviei läht.
1563Joni VihantaVesimiehet Sport Teamei läht.
1546Tuomas JauhoLiedakkalaei läht.
1540Jani-Pekka PalolahtiRovaniemiei läht.
1537Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/iiei läht.
1531Kalle JaakolaWww.palju.euei läht.
1530Joni KouvaWww.palju.euei läht.
1506Joonas KorpiTeam Resiinakatuei läht.
1495Ilja KoljonenLksei läht.
1473Ville AutioSattanenei läht.
1446Antti RupponenVRei läht.
1440Mikko KaunisvaaraKodin Terra Rovaniemiei läht.
1423Matti TervoRasvamatkatei läht.
1420Miro VähäkuopusRanuan Peuraei läht.
1924Pekka YlihurulaGuru-Teamei läht.
1647Marko PenttinenHolkkipolvetei läht.
1641Juha PulkkinenKempeleen Maratonklubiei läht.
1638Marko RuokokoskiMuonion Kiriei läht.
1781Pekka KoivupuroHoversport Finlandei läht.
1780Timo LeskeläRasti 88ei läht.
1769Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen Maratonklubiei läht.
1768Jukka SahlakariSankarpojatei läht.
1758Tenho OnkamoKemijärviei läht.
1751Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kuntoei läht.
1750Seppo RauhalaOnmkyuei läht.
1707Aki KutvonenKuvansin Kuohuei läht.
1826Viljo PesonenLapland\s Runnersei läht.
1819Veli RuismäkiLahtiei läht.
1805Reijo PirinenSiikajokiei läht.
1852Matti TiilikkaVv Oyei läht.
1030Susanna NiemeläKelaei läht.
1004Riikka MäkeläOuluei läht.
1026Jonna MatinlompoloKipittäjätei läht.
1023Jatta NousiainenRovaniemiei läht.
1022Yuiri KatamuraJapanei läht.
1019Sanna HenrikssonKuivasjärven Auraei läht.
1014Iina RahkonenLappeenrantaei läht.
1012Annika LanttoPello Ifei läht.
1009Marketta Soikko-TirroniemiKemiei läht.
1005Piia HuttuOuluei läht.
1043Kaisa SaloRovaniemiei läht.
1049Jonna TuomaalaRanuan Peuraei läht.
1054Annika VaaraOulaisten Taruei läht.
1073Laura LehtovärePrisma Linnanmaaei läht.
1079Piia KeskitaloABC Tornioei läht.
1080Marja SirkkaS-Market Pelloei läht.
1118Essi HiltunenRovaniemiei läht.
1130Krista LehtolaRovaniemiei läht.
1158Anniina MursuVRj Etelä-Suomi Oyei läht.
1159Veera MäkiKolariei läht.
2302Hanna LepojärviUkonjärven Urheilijatei läht.
1264Katja AnttonenTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oyei läht.
1254Liisa TimlinPaksukumi Teamei läht.
1228Tanja YlikärppäSale Simoei läht.
1217Mira MäkipääHymyhuuletei läht.
1208Merita KemppainenKemiei läht.
1202Tuija HilliOuluei läht.
1198Teija KinisjärviOuluei läht.
1197Laura EloKeravan Yritysei läht.
1196Heli MaggaVaaran Aihkitalot Oyei läht.
1323Kirsi MettäläKeskoei läht.
1372Aira PeiponenRovaniemen Lappiei läht.
< Edelliset 1000 Kaikki

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English