32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Mikko Tolonen Oulun Pyrintö    14:00:00   1:12:43 (2)  1:13:00 (1)  1:13:04  
2.   Niko Lepistö Isoot Nuukat Laihia    14:00:00   1:16:43 (3)  1:16:58 (2)  1:17:02  
3.   Ossi Peltoniemi Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:16:59 (4)  1:17:18 (3)  1:17:22  
4.   Mikko Koutaniemi HSU-Group Oy    14:00:00      1:18:44 (4)  1:18:44  
5.   Seppo Kykkänen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:18:38 (5)  1:19:00 (5)  1:19:00  
6.   Vesa Kallio HSU-Group Oy    14:00:00   1:19:49 (6)  1:20:07 (6)  1:20:11  
7.   Jaana Niemelä Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:19:50 (7)  1:20:07 (7)  1:20:12  
8.   Hansi Kitti Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:19:56 (8)  1:20:14 (8)  1:20:18  
9.   Jarmo Rundgren Alatornionpirkat    14:00:00   1:19:58 (9)  1:20:19 (9)  1:20:23  
10.   Are Edvardsen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00   1:20:49 (10)  1:21:03 (10)  1:21:10  
11.   Ilkka-Petri Välitalo MKV    14:00:00   1:20:52 (11)  1:21:08 (11)  1:21:12  
12.   Juha Alm Lks/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:20:59 (12)  1:21:17 (12)  1:21:21  
13.   Niklas Wikblom Ifn If-Nykarlebynejden    14:00:00   1:22:06 (13)  1:22:24 (13)  1:22:24  
14.   Ilkka Ruotsala Kittilän Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:22:12 (14)  1:22:26 (14)  1:22:31  
15.   Aleksei Lukichev Apatity, Russia    14:00:00      1:22:43 (15)  1:22:43  
16.   Jon-Geir Iversen Tromsø Running Club    14:00:00      1:23:53 (16)  1:23:58  
17.   Jonne Karanta Rovaniemi, Lks    14:00:00   1:42:59 (111)  1:23:56 (17)  1:24:01  
18.   Roger Mikalsen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00      1:24:08 (18)  1:24:08  
19.   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko    14:00:00      1:24:24 (19)  1:24:28  
20.   Juha Riihimäki Tornio    14:00:00      1:24:59 (20)  1:25:03  
21.   Antti Röyskö Espoon Tapiot    14:00:00      1:24:59 (21)  1:25:04  
22.   Iida Haataja Pudasjärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:25:52 (15)  1:26:11 (22)  1:26:16  
23.   Jari Nieminen Kylve    14:00:00   1:25:55 (16)  1:26:12 (23)  1:26:18  
24.   Matti Pulkkinen Rajavartiolaitos Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:26:07 (17)  1:26:28 (24)  1:26:32  
25.   Viacheslav Aptctaurt Kola NPD Energy SC    14:00:00   1:26:19 (18)  1:26:45 (25)  1:26:45  
26.   Arto Vanha Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:26:52 (19)  1:27:12 (26)  1:27:16  
27.   Pekka Eeronheimo Kempele    14:00:00   1:27:05 (20)  1:27:26 (27)  1:27:26  
28.   Tuomas Liikavainio Muonion Kiri    14:00:00   1:27:33 (21)  1:27:49 (29)  1:27:53  
29.   André Van Wageningen Agnico Eagle    14:00:00   1:27:38 (22)  1:27:49 (28)  1:27:59  
30.   Jussi Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:28:06 (23)  1:28:21 (30)  1:28:28  
31.   Rolf Hansen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00   1:28:29 (24)  1:28:46 (31)  1:28:52  
32.   Sverre Benjaminsen Tromso Lopeklubb    14:00:00   1:28:35 (25)  1:28:53 (32)  1:28:59  
33.   Veli-Matti Antinoja Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:28:51 (26)  1:29:07 (33)  1:29:13  
34.   Anssi Sirviö Kajaani    14:00:00   1:29:07 (27)  1:29:22 (34)  1:29:31  
35.   Heikki Kämäräinen AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:29:12 (28)  1:29:29 (35)  1:29:35  
36.   Urpo Viinikka Tornio    14:00:00   1:30:23 (29)  1:30:39 (36)  1:30:45  
37.   Esa Palokangas Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:30:23 (30)  1:30:40 (37)  1:30:45  
38.   Saku Romu Habitus Ry.    14:00:00   1:30:46 (31)  1:31:04 (38)  1:31:10  
39.   Seppo Koivisto Lohku    14:00:00   1:30:50 (32)  1:31:07 (39)  1:31:11  
40.   Markku Hänninen Kemaki    14:00:00   1:31:06 (33)  1:31:30 (40)  1:31:35  
41.   Kauko Tuisku Rds Rovaniemenroadrunners    14:00:00   1:31:42 (34)  1:32:04 (41)  1:32:09  
42.   Risto Ponkala PuKe    14:00:00   1:31:54 (35)  1:32:09 (42)  1:32:16  
43.   Teemu Kangasharju Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:31:55 (36)  1:32:19 (43)  1:32:19  
44.   Jari Vaarala Kitturh    14:00:00   1:32:09 (37)  1:32:30 (44)  1:32:35  
45.   Mika Liimatainen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:32:50 (38)  1:33:15 (45)  1:33:15  
46.   Petri Aaltonen TMS    14:00:00      1:33:34 (46)  1:33:34  
47.   Henri Miettinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:33:29 (39)  1:33:49 (47)  1:33:54  
48.   Jouko Korpi Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00   1:33:39 (40)  1:34:02 (48)  1:34:06  
49.   Aimo Luiro Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:33:47 (42)  1:34:03 (49)  1:34:08  
50.   Olavi Peura Onmky    14:00:00   1:33:46 (41)  1:34:05 (50)  1:34:11  
51.   Jouko Hanhela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:00:00   1:34:00 (43)  1:34:21 (51)  1:34:26  
52.   Aki Kinnunen Masan Mafia    14:00:00   1:34:22 (44)  1:34:38 (52)  1:34:47  
53.   Jaakko Repola Roki Valmentajat    14:00:00   1:34:24 (45)  1:34:48 (54)  1:34:48  
54.   Ville Kuokka Muhi    14:00:00   1:34:37 (46)  1:34:41 (53)  1:35:05  
55.   Sami Klemola Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu    14:00:00   1:34:41 (47)  1:35:06 (55)  1:35:06  
56.   Pekka Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto    14:00:00   1:34:53 (48)  1:35:14 (57)  1:35:14  
57.   Juuso Laitinen Aslak-Oma Valmentaja    14:00:00   1:34:57 (49)  1:35:11 (56)  1:35:17  
58.   Timo Rossi Maksniemi Team Kipiti    14:00:00   1:35:21 (50)  1:35:36 (58)  1:35:43  
59.   Jack Viittala Iinatin Inkkarit    14:00:00   1:35:23 (51)  1:35:38 (59)  1:35:47  
60.   Hannu Siira VR    14:00:00   1:35:44 (52)  1:36:00 (60)  1:36:05  
61.   Ilkka Suorsa Oulu    14:00:00   1:35:52 (53)  1:36:16 (61)  1:36:20  
62.   Arto Havela Pelloplast Oy    14:00:00   1:35:55 (54)  1:36:17 (62)  1:36:22  
63.   Samuli Ollila Kittilän Voima    14:00:00   1:36:15 (57)  1:36:32 (65)  1:36:38  
64.   Janne Järlström Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:36:10 (55)  1:36:26 (63)  1:36:38  
65.   Jaakko Lehtoaho Tornio    14:00:00   1:36:14 (56)  1:36:29 (64)  1:36:39  
66.   Sami Pesonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:36:21 (58)  1:36:42 (66)  1:36:48  
67.   Ari Pehkonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:36:25 (59)  1:36:43 (67)  1:36:51  
68.   Alpo Sääksjärvi Viitasaaren Viesti    14:00:00   1:36:35 (60)  1:36:51 (68)  1:36:59  
69.   Marjo Koivikko ONMKY    14:00:00   1:36:41 (61)  1:37:01 (69)  1:37:08  
70.   Marko Niemelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:36:57 (63)  1:37:14 (71)  1:37:19  
71.   Pekka Keskiaho Oulu    14:00:00   1:36:54 (62)  1:37:12 (70)  1:37:20  
72.   Toni Backman Team Rimppakintut    14:00:00   1:37:22 (64)  1:37:30 (72)  1:37:48  
73.   Mauri Pikkarainen Pyhäjoki    14:00:00   1:37:28 (65)  1:37:54 (73)  1:37:58  
74.   Miska Eriksson Fira    14:00:00   1:37:45 (66)  1:38:04 (74)  1:38:11  
75.   Antti Ryynänen Roi    14:00:00   1:37:50 (67)  1:38:10 (75)  1:38:17  
76.   Antti Selivaara Corasport    14:00:00   1:37:53 (68)  1:38:11 (76)  1:38:18  
76.   Kalevi Ranta Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:37:54 (69)  1:38:14 (77)  1:38:18  
78.   Paula Raudasoja Lks    14:00:00   1:38:02 (70)  1:38:21 (79)  1:38:27  
79.   Pauli Kunnari Headmade    14:00:00   1:38:05 (71)  1:38:30 (81)  1:38:30  
80.   Jani Jussila Off    14:00:00   1:38:06 (72)  1:38:16 (78)  1:38:32  
81.   Jaakko Laihola Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:38:10 (73)  1:38:29 (80)  1:38:36  
82.   Osmo Knuutinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:38:16 (74)  1:38:31 (82)  1:38:40  
83.   Markus Niemelä Santasport    14:00:00   1:38:24 (75)  1:38:41 (83)  1:38:48  
84.   Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa    14:00:00   1:38:29 (76)  1:38:49 (84)  1:38:55  
85.   Lasse Mäenpää Keurusselän maratoonarit    14:00:00   1:38:46 (77)  1:38:58 (85)  1:39:08  
86.   Santeri Körkkö Tervola    14:00:00   1:38:52 (79)  1:39:03 (86)  1:39:18  
87.   Pauli Kangas Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:38:52 (80)  1:39:20 (89)  1:39:20  
88.   Jukka Kaikkonen Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:38:51 (78)  1:39:13 (88)  1:39:23  
89.   Aleksi Ronkainen Mectalent Oy    14:00:00   1:39:03 (82)  1:39:04 (87)  1:39:28  
90.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   1:39:02 (81)  1:39:25 (90)  1:39:31  
91.   Matti Kinnunen Oulu    14:00:00   1:39:08 (83)  1:39:25 (90)  1:39:33  
92.   Janne Vasenius Lapin poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:39:27 (84)  1:39:48 (92)  1:39:53  
93.   Teemu Husso Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   1:39:32 (85)  1:39:48 (93)  1:39:56  
94.   Joonas Jurvakainen Hyten Marhaajat    14:00:00   1:40:02 (86)  1:40:03 (94)  1:40:26  
95.   Tuomas Takalo Helsinki    14:00:00   1:40:31 (88)  1:40:42 (96)  1:40:52  
96.   Heimo Springare Tervte    14:00:00   1:40:25 (87)  1:40:38 (95)  1:40:53  
97.   Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:00:00      1:41:06 (98)  1:41:06  
98.   Emma Pihlajamäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:40:37 (89)  1:41:00 (97)  1:41:08  
99.   Mauri Iisakka Alpi Tornio    14:00:00   1:40:46 (90)  1:41:08 (99)  1:41:12  
100.   Reetta Piirainen Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:41:03 (91)  1:41:28 (102)  1:41:28  
101.   Erkki Pietilä Maintpartner    14:00:00   1:41:05 (92)  1:41:24 (100)  1:41:29  
102.   Matti Koivisto Turun Urheiluliitto    14:00:00   1:41:12 (93)  1:41:32 (104)  1:41:40  
103.   Jani Rissanen Team Rimppakintut    14:00:00   1:41:23 (94)  1:41:27 (101)  1:41:44  
104.   Juha Julkunen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:41:38 (95)  1:41:58 (106)  1:42:04  
105.   Pasi Oksanen Rauma    14:00:00   1:41:47 (96)  1:42:02 (107)  1:42:13  
106.   Jyrki Saksa Teuva    14:00:00   1:41:53 (98)  1:42:17 (110)  1:42:17  
107.   Samuli Palola Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   1:41:51 (97)  1:41:28 (103)  1:42:18  
108.   Janne Koskela Tornio    14:00:00   1:41:55 (99)  1:42:09 (108)  1:42:20  
109.   Kari Kajanoja EMR    14:00:00   1:42:04 (100)  1:42:12 (109)  1:42:30  
110.   Samuli Korhonen Levi    14:00:00   1:42:19 (101)  1:42:47 (114)  1:42:47  
111.   Simo Halko Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:42:30 (104)  1:41:52 (105)  1:42:53  
112.   Jukka Leinonen Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:42:25 (102)  1:42:39 (112)  1:42:54  
113.   Mika Sipola Lks/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:42:26 (103)  1:42:49 (116)  1:42:55  
114.   Mikko Martimo     14:00:00   1:42:31 (106)  1:42:46 (113)  1:42:56  
115.   Timo Kinnunen Rajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R    14:00:00   1:42:31 (105)  1:42:49 (115)  1:42:57  
116.   Mika Vaara Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:42:35 (107)  1:42:38 (111)  1:43:00  
117.   Alpo Talvensaari Kempeleenmaratonklubi    14:00:00   1:42:37 (108)  1:43:03 (118)  1:43:03  
118.   Petri Tapio Kuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.    14:00:00   1:42:38 (109)  1:43:01 (117)  1:43:07  
119.   Jouni Suopanki JS Piping Oy    14:00:00   1:42:53 (110)  1:43:13 (119)  1:43:20  
120.   Juha Sujala Ounasauto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:00 (112)  1:43:21 (121)  1:43:29  
121.   Maarit Pätsi Lapin Keskussairaala    14:00:00   1:43:04 (114)  1:43:23 (122)  1:43:30  
122.   Hannu Reinikainen Hölkkä Team    14:00:00   1:43:01 (113)  1:43:31 (123)  1:43:31  
123.   Sanna-Mari Soininen Kirkkonummi    14:00:00   1:43:21 (116)  1:43:32 (124)  1:43:47  
124.   Kenneth Nilimaa IFK Kiruna    14:00:00   1:43:21 (115)  1:43:21 (120)  1:43:49  
125.   Tero Hynninen Kirkkonummi    14:00:00   1:43:36 (117)  1:43:57 (126)  1:44:05  
126.   Petri Carstensen JuPu    14:00:00   1:43:41 (118)  1:44:11 (128)  1:44:11  
127.   Petteri Halkola Tornio    14:00:00   1:43:51 (120)  1:43:49 (125)  1:44:18  
128.   J-P Alajoutsijärvi Ac Ressut    14:00:00   1:43:50 (119)  1:44:13 (129)  1:44:20  
129.   Timo Ylipulli Evento Oy    14:00:00   1:43:58 (122)  1:44:09 (127)  1:44:23  
130.   Jouko Illikainen Kemijoki Oy    14:00:00   1:43:58 (123)  1:44:25 (135)  1:44:25  
131.   Sauli Saarinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:59 (124)  1:44:23 (134)  1:44:27  
132.   Oula Valkeapää     14:00:00   1:44:02 (125)  1:44:17 (132)  1:44:28  
133.   Seija Rantatorikka Aavasaksanurheilijat    14:00:00   1:43:57 (121)  1:44:28 (138)  1:44:28  
134.   Matti Tanninen Tanninen Racing    14:00:00   1:44:11 (127)  1:44:34 (139)  1:44:38  
135.   Tarmo Mustaniemi Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:44:07 (126)  1:44:28 (136)  1:44:40  
136.   Harri Isoherranen Fira Oy    14:00:00   1:44:13 (128)  1:44:34 (140)  1:44:42  
137.   Antti Kumpu Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:44:25 (131)  1:44:42 (144)  1:44:49  
138.   Onni Niemelä Oulu    14:00:00   1:44:24 (130)  1:44:41 (143)  1:44:50  
139.   Matti Mettälä Kesko    14:00:00   1:44:22 (129)  1:44:36 (141)  1:44:50  
140.   Heli Puranen-Niilimaa IFK Kiruna    14:00:00   1:44:26 (132)  1:44:28 (137)  1:44:56  
141.   Risto Jäärni Malininkankaan Karpaasit    14:00:00   1:44:29 (133)  1:44:47 (145)  1:44:58  
142.   Juho Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:44:34 (134)  1:44:22 (133)  1:45:03  
143.   Heikki Holmström     14:00:00   1:44:49 (137)  1:44:15 (130)  1:45:07  
144.   Joni Holmström Haapajärvi    14:00:00   1:44:48 (136)  1:44:16 (131)  1:45:09  
145.   Petri Pohjola Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:44:47 (135)  1:44:59 (147)  1:45:14  
146.   Maiju Takala Vapaalaskuseura Leviät    14:00:00   1:44:51 (140)  1:44:57 (146)  1:45:16  
147.   Maria Vihtkari Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   1:44:49 (138)  1:45:07 (149)  1:45:18  
148.   Anne Määttä Tehy Ao 702 / Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:44:50 (139)  1:45:08 (150)  1:45:20  
149.   Ari Kittilä Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   1:44:52 (141)  1:44:37 (142)  1:45:22  
150.   Yrjö Piekkari SODVU    14:00:00   1:45:04 (144)  1:45:11 (151)  1:45:29  
151.   Annika Autto Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   1:45:02 (142)  1:45:22 (154)  1:45:29  
152.   Hanna Kaakkurivaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:45:02 (143)  1:45:20 (153)  1:45:31  
153.   Tero Ahtonen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:45:05 (145)  1:45:16 (152)  1:45:31  
154.   Mika Gröhn Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:45:08 (147)  1:45:33 (159)  1:45:33  
155.   Yulia Benzar Restaurant Nili    14:00:00   1:45:05 (146)  1:45:01 (148)  1:45:33  
156.   Mari Vehviläinen Tampereen Välineurheilijat    14:00:00   1:45:09 (148)  1:45:22 (154)  1:45:34  
157.   Janne Pihlajaniemi Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:12 (149)  1:45:32 (158)  1:45:42  
158.   Hanna-Maija Jussila Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:17 (150)  1:45:37 (161)  1:45:44  
159.   Jari Tamminen Hyvinkää    14:00:00   1:45:21 (152)  1:45:33 (160)  1:45:44  
160.   Kari Tauriainen Kuusamon Eräveikot    14:00:00   1:45:18 (151)  1:45:40 (162)  1:45:45  
161.   Jussi Kärävä Muhi    14:00:00   1:45:26 (153)  1:45:31 (157)  1:45:55  
162.   Tuomo Kyhä Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku    14:00:00   1:45:32 (155)  1:45:48 (164)  1:45:59  
163.   Pekka Papinaho Posio    14:00:00   1:45:31 (154)  1:45:48 (163)  1:46:01  
164.   Anne Klemola Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu    14:00:00   1:45:33 (156)  1:45:52 (165)  1:46:02  
165.   Ishamael Muzinda Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:45:34 (157)  1:45:23 (156)  1:46:03  
166.   Mikko Räsänen Oulu Hemascon    14:00:00   1:45:41 (158)  1:46:12 (168)  1:46:12  
167.   Mika Pesonen     14:00:00   1:45:45 (159)  1:46:07 (167)  1:46:16  
168.   Jarkko Väätämöinen Sannin talli    14:00:00   1:45:51 (160)  1:46:17 (170)  1:46:17  
169.   Antero Kinnunen Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:45:57 (161)  1:45:56 (166)  1:46:25  
170.   Pauli Vierikko Dahl    14:00:00   1:45:59 (162)  1:46:16 (169)  1:46:26  
171.   Tiina Karkiainen Tt Aquaterra Kuopio    14:00:00   1:46:14 (163)  1:46:27 (171)  1:46:44  
172.   Kyösti Siekkinen Kiiminki    14:00:00   1:46:43 (164)  1:46:58 (173)  1:47:11  
173.   Jukka Heikkinen Tampere    14:00:00   1:47:01 (165)  1:46:51 (172)  1:47:29  
174.   Matti Luusua Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:47:09 (166)  1:47:24 (178)  1:47:36  
175.   Juho Mikkola Rasvamatkat    14:00:00   1:47:15 (169)  1:47:07 (174)  1:47:36  
176.   Hanna Rahko Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   1:47:13 (167)  1:47:37 (180)  1:47:37  
177.   Eeva-Liisa Pietola Mick´s Oulu    14:00:00   1:47:14 (168)  1:47:37 (181)  1:47:37  
178.   Terhi Tuorilainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:47:16 (170)  1:47:33 (179)  1:47:40  
179.   Kariina Kauppinen Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:47:19 (171)  1:47:38 (182)  1:47:47  
180.   Teuvo Vihanti Tevico    14:00:00   1:47:29 (172)  1:47:23 (177)  1:47:58  
181.   Seppo Viiri Sähälärit ry    14:00:00   1:47:31 (173)  1:47:22 (176)  1:48:00  
182.   Janne Pulkkinen     14:00:00   1:47:39 (174)  1:47:53 (186)  1:48:02  
183.   Mika Ylianttila Oulun yliopisto    14:00:00   1:47:42 (175)  1:47:49 (185)  1:48:03  
184.   Jan Ruotsalainen Ivalo    14:00:00   1:47:47 (177)  1:48:10 (189)  1:48:10  
185.   Erkki Kumpula Hukiputaan Veikot    14:00:00   1:47:44 (176)  1:47:21 (175)  1:48:14  
186.   Tom Benjamin     14:00:00   1:47:54 (178)  1:48:00 (187)  1:48:21  
187.   Heikki Konttajärvi Hyväfiilis, Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:08 (179)  1:47:40 (183)  1:48:29  
188.   Jussi Anttonen Sankarpojat    14:00:00   1:48:09 (180)  1:47:48 (184)  1:48:31  
189.   Topi Kumpula Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:16 (183)  1:48:28 (192)  1:48:37  
190.   Juha Pesonen Haukiputaan Heitto    14:00:00   1:48:16 (184)  1:48:28 (193)  1:48:40  
191.   Seppo Ollikainen Juoksukärpäset    14:00:00   1:48:15 (181)  1:48:35 (196)  1:48:42  
192.   Hannu Järvelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:16 (182)  1:48:02 (188)  1:48:43  
193.   Heidi Palosaari Tornio    14:00:00   1:48:20 (186)  1:48:44 (197)  1:48:44  
194.   Kai Helpiö Rautia    14:00:00   1:48:21 (187)  1:48:33 (194)  1:48:45  
195.   Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:48:19 (185)  1:48:46 (198)  1:48:46  
196.   Jarmo Kotajärvi Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy    14:00:00   1:48:26 (190)  1:48:23 (191)  1:48:51  
197.   Pentti Tauriainen Ammattiopisto Lappia Kemi    14:00:00   1:48:22 (188)  1:48:15 (190)  1:48:53  
198.   Pekka Harjulahti Oulu    14:00:00   1:48:24 (189)  1:48:35 (195)  1:48:54  
199.   Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:48:37 (193)  1:48:51 (202)  1:48:56  
200.   Tuukka Kyllönen Polar Electro Oy    14:00:00   1:48:38 (194)  1:48:47 (199)  1:48:56  
201.   Noora Tuohino AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:48:29 (191)  1:48:49 (201)  1:48:57  
202.   Juha Valtari Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:48:33 (192)  1:49:04 (206)  1:49:04  
203.   Keijo Keisu Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät    14:00:00   1:48:39 (195)  1:48:49 (200)  1:49:06  
204.   Mari Päkkilä Hemaslon Oy    14:00:00   1:48:50 (197)  1:49:16 (208)  1:49:16  
205.   Pasi Nevala Teuvan Rivakka    14:00:00   1:48:49 (196)  1:49:04 (207)  1:49:17  
206.   Alexander Simkin Energy SC Kola NPP    14:00:00   1:48:57 (199)  1:49:24 (209)  1:49:24  
207.   Jukka Tervo Rovs    14:00:00   1:48:55 (198)  1:49:02 (204)  1:49:24  
208.   Petri Kalmari Rajavartiolaitos Rajan Urheilij    14:00:00   1:49:05 (200)  1:49:33 (213)  1:49:33  
209.   Pekka Ahola Raahe    14:00:00   1:49:05 (201)  1:49:36 (215)  1:49:36  
210.   Mikko Kokkonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:09 (202)  1:49:02 (203)  1:49:40  
211.   Jarmo Koutaniemi Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   1:49:17 (204)  1:49:03 (205)  1:49:46  
212.   Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka    14:00:00   1:49:16 (203)  1:49:36 (214)  1:49:49  
213.   Pekka Palin Vihdin Autotalo Oy    14:00:00   1:49:30 (205)  1:49:28 (210)  1:49:57  
214.   Leif Utterström Utbildning Nord    14:00:00   1:49:31 (206)  1:49:28 (211)  1:49:57  
215.   Jyrki Tuohinto Raahe    14:00:00   1:49:37 (207)  1:49:50 (216)  1:50:03  
216.   Petro Rasmussen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:38 (208)  1:49:32 (212)  1:50:03  
217.   Roni Jaako Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:49:41 (210)  1:49:55 (218)  1:50:03  
218.   Anu Löytti Turku    14:00:00   1:49:41 (209)  1:49:58 (220)  1:50:11  
219.   Eija Porola Kuivasjärven Aura    14:00:00   1:49:44 (211)  1:50:03 (221)  1:50:15  
220.   Raakel Pyykkönen Kiiminki    14:00:00   1:49:48 (213)  1:49:53 (217)  1:50:18  
221.   Jori Peltola Saarenputaanmuki    14:00:00   1:49:46 (212)  1:49:55 (218)  1:50:19  
222.   Saana Vuorinen Hamina    14:00:00   1:49:53 (214)  1:50:13 (222)  1:50:21  
223.   Satu Hiltunen Tornio    14:00:00   1:49:55 (215)  1:50:25 (223)  1:50:25  
224.   Miika Vaara Hikiset    14:00:00   1:50:09 (217)  1:50:32 (225)  1:50:32  
225.   Sirpa Oiva Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:05 (216)  1:50:36 (227)  1:50:36  
226.   Antti Vartia Vehmersalmen Vesa    14:00:00   1:50:11 (218)  1:50:27 (224)  1:50:38  
227.   Jussi Fält Onninen    14:00:00   1:50:29 (219)  1:50:48 (228)  1:50:57  
228.   Emma Stålnacke Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:42 (220)  1:50:58 (231)  1:51:07  
229.   Essi Stålnacke Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:43 (221)  1:50:58 (230)  1:51:07  
230.   Mikko Siira Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:47 (222)  1:51:06 (233)  1:51:16  
231.   Matti Alarousu Tornio    14:00:00   1:50:54 (224)  1:51:14 (235)  1:51:19  
232.   Krista Konttajärvi Hyväfiilis, Tornio    14:00:00   1:50:54 (225)  1:50:32 (226)  1:51:20  
233.   Aila Jaako-Hallqvist Rehab & Ergonomiab    14:00:00   1:50:47 (223)  1:51:21 (240)  1:51:21  
234.   Marko Lampela Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:50:59 (228)  1:51:04 (232)  1:51:22  
235.   Pasi Karvonen Ukonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A    14:00:00   1:50:57 (226)  1:51:23 (241)  1:51:23  
236.   Jukka Sikanen Savonlinna 5710    14:00:00   1:50:58 (227)  1:51:15 (237)  1:51:24  
237.   Jaakko Mustajärvi Talenom Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:00 (229)  1:51:10 (234)  1:51:26  
238.   Anssi Tuisku Evento Oy    14:00:00   1:51:00 (230)  1:51:15 (236)  1:51:28  
239.   Kimmo Vitikka Santasport Fysioterapia    14:00:00   1:51:02 (231)  1:50:55 (229)  1:51:33  
240.   Kari Kinnunen Corasport    14:00:00   1:51:02 (232)  1:51:28 (244)  1:51:35  
241.   Sanna Timonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:09 (233)  1:51:26 (243)  1:51:36  
242.   Riikka Alapartanen Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:10 (234)  1:51:25 (242)  1:51:37  
243.   Jarno Mattila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:23 (236)  1:51:20 (239)  1:51:45  
244.   Sakari Pasanen Nivan Voima    14:00:00   1:51:18 (235)  1:51:38 (247)  1:51:50  
245.   Mikael Sundström Saarenputaanmuki    14:00:00   1:51:26 (237)  1:51:53 (255)  1:51:53  
246.   Jutta Pulkkinen Sale Syväsenvaara    14:00:00   1:51:27 (238)  1:51:44 (251)  1:51:53  
247.   Teemu Tirkkonen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:51:35 (243)  1:51:59 (256)  1:51:59  
248.   Keijo Vaara Agnico-Eagle Finland    14:00:00   1:51:34 (240)  1:52:01 (258)  1:52:01  
249.   Teppo Lämsä Lapin Poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:51:29 (239)  1:51:49 (252)  1:52:03  
250.   Simo Viinikka TJS-Rakenne    14:00:00   1:51:34 (241)  1:51:16 (238)  1:52:03  
251.   Irma Vepsäläinen AMC/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:35 (242)  1:51:50 (253)  1:52:03  
252.   Marika Jokinen Aitoo    14:00:00   1:51:40 (244)  1:51:37 (246)  1:52:09  
253.   Juha-Matti Ypyä Kemi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (246)  1:51:40 (248)  1:52:12  
254.   Jyrki Koskinen Prisma Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:46 (245)  1:52:13 (264)  1:52:13  
255.   Marko Tuomela Siilinjärvi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (247)  1:52:15 (265)  1:52:15  
256.   Antti Mönkkönen Siilinjärvi    14:00:00   1:51:47 (248)  1:52:05 (261)  1:52:16  
257.   Katja Leinonen Kela    14:00:00   1:51:51 (249)  1:52:00 (257)  1:52:18  
258.   Olavi Mäcklin Rasvamatkat    14:00:00   1:51:53 (251)  1:51:51 (254)  1:52:21  
259.   Hanna Kursula Tornio    14:00:00   1:51:52 (250)  1:52:02 (259)  1:52:24  
260.   Harri Lappeteläinen Team Rahola    14:00:00   1:52:01 (255)  1:51:32 (245)  1:52:24  
261.   Oskald Andreas Walle Sirma IL, Norge    14:00:00   1:51:59 (253)  1:52:06 (262)  1:52:24  
262.   Kari Erkheikki J & J Lakkapää Oy    14:00:00   1:52:00 (254)  1:52:05 (260)  1:52:27  
263.   Petri Veikkolainen Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho    14:00:00   1:51:55 (252)  1:51:41 (250)  1:52:33  
264.   Suvi Tulonen Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   1:52:07 (258)  1:51:41 (249)  1:52:33  
265.   Sakke Rantala Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:52:05 (256)  1:52:07 (263)  1:52:33  
266.   Katariina Paloniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:52:06 (257)  1:52:27 (267)  1:52:37  
267.   Seppo Katilainen Ulkoasiainministeriö    14:00:00   1:52:08 (259)  1:52:24 (266)  1:52:37  
268.   Kari Karhunen Suonenjoen Vasama    14:00:00   1:52:31 (261)  1:52:43 (269)  1:52:58  
269.   Pekka Tervo Tupoksen Tumputtajat    14:00:00   1:52:34 (262)  1:52:44 (270)  1:53:02  
270.   Tuula Lahdenperä Pietarsaari    14:00:00   1:52:28 (260)  1:52:52 (272)  1:53:05  
271.   Jari Linden Hyvinkää    14:00:00   1:52:35 (263)  1:52:59 (274)  1:53:07  
272.   Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisa Veikot    14:00:00   1:52:37 (264)  1:52:44 (271)  1:53:08  
273.   Tarmo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi    14:00:00   1:52:39 (265)  1:52:57 (273)  1:53:09  
274.   Tero Tervo Agnico Eagle Finland    14:00:00   1:52:40 (266)  1:53:10 (277)  1:53:10  
275.   Paula Vuolo AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:52:56 (268)  1:53:08 (276)  1:53:21  
276.   Tomi Kummala Kemi    14:00:00   1:52:57 (269)  1:53:12 (279)  1:53:22  
277.   Heikki Anttila Kemi    14:00:00   1:52:52 (267)  1:53:12 (278)  1:53:24  
278.   Elina Ylävaara Tornio    14:00:00   1:53:00 (270)  1:52:40 (268)  1:53:27  
279.   Pasi Kinnunen Lappeenranta    14:00:00   1:53:01 (271)  1:53:24 (283)  1:53:30  
280.   Raimo Lääkkölä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:53:05 (272)  1:53:31 (287)  1:53:31  
281.   Marika Annala Sodankylän Tanssi Ry    14:00:00   1:53:06 (273)  1:53:13 (280)  1:53:33  
282.   Janne Mäenpää Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:53:06 (274)  1:53:08 (275)  1:53:34  
283.   Antti Salo Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy    14:00:00   1:53:12 (276)  1:53:26 (285)  1:53:36  
283.   Heikki Piirainen Rajavartiolaitos Kainuun Ärjy    14:00:00   1:53:12 (277)  1:53:26 (284)  1:53:36  
285.   Susanna Hiltunen Kittillän Herkkutupa    14:00:00   1:53:13 (278)  1:53:22 (281)  1:53:37  
286.   Suvi Hiitelä Nokia    14:00:00   1:53:11 (275)  1:53:32 (288)  1:53:43  
287.   Ilkka Voutilainen Suonenjoki    14:00:00   1:53:15 (279)  1:53:30 (286)  1:53:44  
288.   Martti Linden Jämsä    14:00:00   1:53:25 (280)  1:53:23 (282)  1:53:53  
289.   Seija Suoyrjö Muurolan Kisaveikot    14:00:00   1:53:33 (282)  1:53:38 (291)  1:53:59  
290.   Teuvo Kolmonen Tervolan Visa    14:00:00   1:53:34 (283)  1:53:37 (290)  1:54:01  
291.   Jukka Brusila Fqm Kevitsa Mining Oy    14:00:00   1:53:33 (281)  1:53:35 (289)  1:54:02  
292.   Kari Itämäki Pietarsaari    14:00:00   1:53:38 (284)  1:53:57 (295)  1:54:07  
293.   Tytti Naalisvaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:53:43 (285)  1:53:57 (294)  1:54:11  
293.   Petteri Paassilta Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy    14:00:00   1:53:44 (287)  1:53:57 (296)  1:54:11  
295.   Roine Huotari     14:00:00   1:53:44 (286)  1:54:00 (297)  1:54:15  
296.   Ilona Mikkola AMC    14:00:00   1:53:50 (288)  1:53:52 (293)  1:54:15  
297.   Ville Rytilahti Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:53:53 (289)  1:54:04 (298)  1:54:16  
298.   Sirkka Piipponen Kaavi    14:00:00   1:54:01 (290)  1:54:10 (299)  1:54:31  
299.   Jarmo Juntura     14:00:00   1:54:03 (291)  1:53:46 (292)  1:54:32  
300.   Jyrki Nikkinen Selekämaan Sonnit    14:00:00   1:54:26 (292)  1:54:36 (302)  1:54:52  
301.   Heikki Kirstinä Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:29 (294)  1:54:27 (301)  1:54:57  
302.   Bethany Hipwell Sodankyla    14:00:00   1:54:29 (293)  1:55:00 (310)  1:55:00  
303.   Antti Aalto Osuuskauppa Arina    14:00:00   1:54:36 (295)  1:54:51 (306)  1:55:04  
304.   Rami Ylävaara Tornio    14:00:00   1:54:38 (296)  1:54:25 (300)  1:55:11  
305.   Eveliina Kangosjärvi Terameri Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:54:46 (300)  1:54:53 (307)  1:55:13  
306.   Pekka Iisakka Ylikiiminki    14:00:00   1:54:39 (297)  1:54:56 (308)  1:55:15  
307.   Outi Vuosku Meri-Lapin Namit    14:00:00   1:54:45 (299)  1:54:40 (304)  1:55:15  
308.   Matti Palosaari Oulu    14:00:00   1:54:50 (301)  1:54:38 (303)  1:55:15  
309.   Kari Poikela Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:54:45 (298)  1:54:57 (309)  1:55:16  
310.   Ilkka Lähtinen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   1:54:52 (302)  1:54:50 (305)  1:55:19  
311.   Heidi Kuivajärvi Helsinki    14:00:00   1:54:59 (303)  1:55:01 (311)  1:55:28  
312.   Mikko Romu Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:07 (304)  1:55:29 (314)  1:55:38  
313.   Mikko Inget Oulunsalo    14:00:00   1:55:16 (307)  1:55:43 (320)  1:55:43  
314.   Ahti Majava Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:55:12 (305)  1:55:36 (318)  1:55:44  
315.   Kari Turpeinen Kempele    14:00:00   1:55:12 (306)  1:55:19 (312)  1:55:45  
316.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho    14:00:00   1:55:26 (309)  1:55:44 (321)  1:55:53  
317.   Timo Huhtala Tornio    14:00:00   1:55:25 (308)  1:55:40 (319)  1:55:55  
318.   Tommi Pauna Rovaniemi    14:00:00      1:56:05 (329)  1:56:05  
319.   Maarit Kallunki Posio    14:00:00   1:55:38 (310)  1:55:47 (322)  1:56:07  
320.   Erkka Rönkä Metsokankaan Reipas    14:00:00   1:55:44 (311)  1:55:29 (313)  1:56:10  
321.   Marko Moberg Tornedalens pojkar    14:00:00   1:55:45 (312)  1:55:51 (326)  1:56:11  
322.   Leena Javarus AMC    14:00:00   1:55:47 (313)  1:56:06 (330)  1:56:14  
323.   Taina Pallari Kemi    14:00:00   1:55:48 (315)  1:55:49 (325)  1:56:15  
324.   Mikko Kulmala Smilevi    14:00:00   1:55:47 (314)  1:55:33 (315)  1:56:18  
325.   Petri Julin Corasport    14:00:00   1:55:51 (316)  1:56:12 (332)  1:56:21  
326.   Noora Rajamäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:52 (318)  1:55:34 (316)  1:56:21  
327.   Helena Karppinen Kemi    14:00:00   1:55:56 (321)  1:56:14 (333)  1:56:23  
328.   Pasi Mänty Oulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos    14:00:00   1:55:53 (319)  1:56:07 (331)  1:56:23  
329.   Tero Haverinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:55:57 (322)  1:55:48 (323)  1:56:24  
330.   Seppo Kuisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:54 (320)  1:55:58 (327)  1:56:24  
331.   Tapio Muotka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:55:51 (317)  1:55:35 (317)  1:56:26  
332.   Aimo Koivumaa Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   1:56:00 (323)  1:56:16 (335)  1:56:31  
333.   Tom Sandell Corasport    14:00:00   1:56:10 (326)  1:56:28 (342)  1:56:38  
334.   Janne Viskari Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:56:08 (324)  1:55:49 (324)  1:56:39  
335.   Riitta Pikkukangas Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:56:11 (328)  1:56:28 (342)  1:56:40  
336.   Johanna Ruokanen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:09 (325)  1:56:23 (339)  1:56:42  
337.   Ari Reinikainen Kunnossapito Ja Korjaustyöt Rei    14:00:00   1:56:17 (329)  1:56:03 (328)  1:56:42  
338.   Päivi Enbuska     14:00:00   1:56:11 (327)  1:56:30 (345)  1:56:44  
339.   Ilkka Kerkelä Lapittaako.fi    14:00:00   1:56:18 (330)  1:56:17 (338)  1:56:47  
340.   Elias Teriö Prisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:21 (333)  1:56:17 (337)  1:56:47  
341.   Pia Hyppönen Lahti    14:00:00   1:56:21 (332)  1:56:48 (352)  1:56:48  
342.   Keijo Liikamaa AMC    14:00:00   1:56:19 (331)  1:56:42 (350)  1:56:49  
343.   Jaana Stolt Meri-Lapin NaMit    14:00:00   1:56:22 (334)  1:56:16 (334)  1:56:50  
344.   Seija Oikarinen Muhos    14:00:00   1:56:22 (336)  1:56:27 (341)  1:56:50  
344.   Pasi Hyytiä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:23 (337)  1:56:24 (340)  1:56:50  
346.   Pauliina Valkovirta Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   1:56:22 (335)  1:56:32 (346)  1:56:52  
347.   Mikko Parviainen Urpakujan Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:56:28 (340)  1:56:40 (349)  1:56:54  
348.   Marketta Kela Tervolan Ulkoilijat Ry    14:00:00   1:56:25 (338)  1:56:30 (344)  1:56:54  
349.   Pia Kangas Urpakujan Ponnistus    14:00:00   1:56:28 (339)  1:56:42 (351)  1:56:55  
350.   Antti Jansson Tornio    14:00:00   1:56:36 (342)  1:56:17 (336)  1:57:00  
351.   Sari Hellman OYS Vapari    14:00:00   1:56:35 (341)  1:56:34 (347)  1:57:01  
352.   Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen Oulun Yliopisto    14:00:00   1:56:37 (344)  1:56:51 (354)  1:57:08  
353.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen Kiviniemen Meripelastus    14:00:00   1:56:37 (343)  1:56:52 (355)  1:57:08  
354.   Sanna Papunen Perämeren Petturit    14:00:00   1:56:42 (345)  1:56:49 (353)  1:57:09  
355.   Jussi Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto    14:00:00   1:56:47 (346)  1:56:37 (348)  1:57:15  
356.   Lassi Kauhanen Kajaani    14:00:00   1:56:49 (347)  1:57:03 (357)  1:57:18  
357.   Eeva Vaskelainen Kaarina    14:00:00   1:57:16 (349)  1:56:54 (356)  1:57:46  
358.   Arthur Kreivi Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:57:16 (348)  1:57:40 (367)  1:57:48  
359.   Juha Laaksonen Kerava    14:00:00   1:57:17 (350)  1:57:27 (361)  1:57:49  
360.   Tommi Rauma K-Rauta Hml    14:00:00   1:57:19 (351)  1:57:05 (358)  1:57:51  
361.   Sanna Kauhanen Kajaani    14:00:00   1:57:20 (352)  1:57:38 (366)  1:57:53  
362.   Pasi Rasimus Tornedalens pojkar    14:00:00   1:57:27 (353)  1:57:36 (364)  1:57:56  
363.   Sirpa Kautto Konetyö Viuhkola ja Kautto Oy    14:00:00   1:57:29 (354)  1:57:48 (369)  1:57:58  
364.   Marko Päkkilä Fescon    14:00:00   1:57:35 (357)  1:57:13 (359)  1:58:01  
365.   Johanna Granlund Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:57:33 (356)  1:57:44 (368)  1:58:02  
366.   Pirjo Urpilainen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:57:36 (358)  1:57:14 (360)  1:58:05  
367.   Jukka Holma Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:57:33 (355)  1:57:52 (373)  1:58:06  
368.   Mikko Salla Tmi Mikon Hieronta Ja Pt Palvel    14:00:00   1:57:37 (359)  1:57:31 (362)  1:58:07  
369.   Heikki Manninen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:45 (362)  1:57:55 (377)  1:58:12  
370.   Jarmo Birling Kajaani    14:00:00   1:57:44 (361)  1:57:57 (378)  1:58:12  
371.   Seppo Mantere Kristiinan Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:57:41 (360)  1:58:03 (379)  1:58:15  
372.   Niina Elo-Korpisaari Riihimäki    14:00:00   1:57:48 (363)  1:57:52 (373)  1:58:19  
373.   Ari Kallioinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:53 (365)  1:57:50 (371)  1:58:25  
374.   Niina Kallioinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:52 (364)  1:57:37 (365)  1:58:25  
375.   Tuomo Parkkinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:54 (366)  1:58:10 (382)  1:58:27  
376.   Ari Piira Ranua    14:00:00   1:58:02 (369)  1:57:33 (363)  1:58:28  
377.   Risto Pantsar Agnico Eagle Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:58:02 (368)  1:57:53 (375)  1:58:32  
378.   Ari Nevala Tampere    14:00:00   1:58:01 (367)  1:58:19 (384)  1:58:33  
379.   Saini Leskinen Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:58:03 (370)  1:57:51 (372)  1:58:34  
380.   Annalill Malmberg Liviöjärvi IF    14:00:00   1:58:13 (371)  1:58:10 (381)  1:58:42  
381.   Kaisu Jaako-Uusimäki Tornio    14:00:00   1:58:14 (372)  1:58:44 (393)  1:58:44  
382.   Jouni Viinikkala Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   1:58:17 (373)  1:58:13 (383)  1:58:44  
383.   Kari Koponen Kuopio    14:00:00   1:58:20 (375)  1:57:49 (370)  1:58:48  
384.   Raimo Mäkinen Muurame    14:00:00   1:58:17 (374)  1:58:49 (395)  1:58:49  
385.   Jukka Soini Espoo    14:00:00   1:58:24 (377)  1:57:55 (376)  1:58:53  
386.   Kari LIndroos Wanajan juoksuklubi    14:00:00   1:58:22 (376)  1:58:57 (404)  1:58:57  
386.   Terho Möttönen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   1:58:30 (380)  1:58:20 (385)  1:58:57  
388.   Iiris Mutka     14:00:00   1:58:27 (379)  1:58:05 (380)  1:58:58  
389.   Aaro Erola Hirvas    14:00:00   1:58:27 (378)  1:58:35 (389)  1:59:00  
390.   Toni Impiö Oulu    14:00:00   1:58:33 (381)  1:58:54 (399)  1:59:07  
391.   Veikko Peltola Suomen Konetalo Oy    14:00:00   1:58:38 (383)  1:59:01 (406)  1:59:09  
392.   Jari Kiljunen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:58:37 (382)  1:58:52 (398)  1:59:10  
393.   Pirkko Sipilä Lahti    14:00:00   1:58:40 (384)  1:58:50 (397)  1:59:11  
394.   Kaisa Tiainen Kittilä    14:00:00   1:58:45 (388)  1:58:26 (387)  1:59:11  
395.   Kirsi Kesälahti Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:58:41 (386)  1:58:54 (400)  1:59:15  
396.   Lasse Kesälahti Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:58:40 (385)  1:58:55 (402)  1:59:15  
397.   Juha-Matti Timlin Ravintola Pikkuveli    14:00:00   1:58:46 (389)  1:58:50 (396)  1:59:16  
398.   Anna-Liisa Kylmäkuoma Pam710    14:00:00   1:58:41 (387)  1:58:55 (403)  1:59:17  
398.   Mikko Huopio Sankarpojat    14:00:00   1:58:53 (395)  1:58:33 (388)  1:59:17  
400.   Katja Anttila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:58:49 (390)  1:58:24 (386)  1:59:18  
401.   Hanna Vatanen     14:00:00   1:58:51 (391)  1:59:12 (411)  1:59:23  
402.   Marko Vatanen     14:00:00   1:58:52 (392)  1:59:12 (412)  1:59:23  
403.   Jantsu Impiö Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   1:58:59 (398)  1:58:54 (401)  1:59:23  
404.   Eija Lampela Teps    14:00:00   1:58:53 (393)  1:59:07 (408)  1:59:25  
405.   Eero Lampela Tervola    14:00:00   1:58:53 (394)  1:59:07 (407)  1:59:25  
406.   Anna Tikkanen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:58:55 (396)  1:58:41 (391)  1:59:26  
407.   Matti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:58:59 (397)  1:58:40 (390)  1:59:29  
408.   Jyrki Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:59:00 (399)  1:58:42 (392)  1:59:30  
409.   Janne Aula Oulu    14:00:00   1:59:00 (401)  1:58:45 (394)  1:59:31  
410.   Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:59:00 (400)  1:59:17 (413)  1:59:36  
410.   Markku Pietilä Kempeleen Maraton klubi KeMaKi    14:00:00   1:59:02 (402)  1:59:23 (414)  1:59:36  
412.   Sami Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   1:59:16 (405)  1:58:58 (405)  1:59:42  
413.   Seppo Tervo Are Oy Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:59:12 (404)  1:59:38 (416)  1:59:44  
414.   Teija Mälivuoti-Niska Meri-Lapin Namit    14:00:00   1:59:11 (403)  1:59:10 (410)  1:59:44  
415.   Matti Hannila Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   1:59:29 (408)  1:59:57 (419)  1:59:57  
416.   Laura Kotavuopio Karesuvanto    14:00:00   1:59:31 (410)  1:59:47 (418)  1:59:59  
417.   Hanna Kinnunen Tornio    14:00:00   1:59:30 (409)  1:59:29 (415)  1:59:59  
418.   Anne Välimaa AMC    14:00:00   1:59:22 (406)  2:00:00 (422)  2:00:00  
419.   Matti Lotvonen Muhos    14:00:00   1:59:27 (407)  1:59:09 (409)  2:00:02  
420.   Karol Kowalski Lapin Yliopisto    14:00:00   1:59:51 (411)  1:59:58 (420)  2:00:19  
421.   Janne Muurinen Welhoilevi    14:00:00   1:59:53 (412)  2:00:00 (421)  2:00:21  
422.   Henri Lumme Metsokankaan Reipas    14:00:00   1:59:57 (414)  1:59:46 (417)  2:00:27  
423.   Miia Sepponen Kyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä    14:00:00   2:00:00 (418)  2:00:15 (427)  2:00:28  
424.   Päivi Sipilä Tornio    14:00:00   1:59:57 (413)  2:00:28 (430)  2:00:28  
425.   Raymond Blount Juokse Ku Elukka    14:00:00   1:59:59 (415)  2:00:30 (431)  2:00:30  
426.   Hanna Rannikko Juokse Ku Elukka    14:00:00   2:00:00 (416)  2:00:30 (432)  2:00:30  
427.   Jorma Kujanpää Valio Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:00:00 (417)  2:00:03 (423)  2:00:31  
428.   Jukka Toivanen Veljekset Toivanen Oy    14:00:00   2:00:12 (421)  2:00:18 (428)  2:00:39  
429.   Ari Kaataja Virkut/tossuklubi    14:00:00   2:00:15 (423)  2:00:42 (439)  2:00:42  
430.   Pekka Kytömäki Illaksi Kotiin    14:00:00   2:00:12 (420)  2:00:33 (434)  2:00:43  
431.   Helena Isokangas Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:00:09 (419)  2:00:32 (433)  2:00:45  
432.   Pekka Salo Helsinki    14:00:00   2:00:16 (424)  2:00:04 (424)  2:00:46  
433.   Tarja Tuomi Hypy Triahtlon    14:00:00   2:00:14 (422)  2:00:06 (425)  2:00:46  
434.   Kimmo Pajula Järvikulman Mmc    14:00:00   2:00:17 (425)  2:00:13 (426)  2:00:49  
435.   Juha Harjulahti Oulu    14:00:00   2:00:20 (426)  2:00:26 (429)  2:00:52  
436.   Jonna-Marleena Härö Viileät Venlat    14:00:00   2:00:22 (427)  2:00:40 (437)  2:00:53  
437.   Pirita Tolvanen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:00:37 (428)  2:01:01 (442)  2:01:09  
438.   Veera Herranen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:00:42 (429)  2:00:37 (436)  2:01:11  
439.   Meiju Toljamo     14:00:00   2:00:43 (431)  2:00:56 (441)  2:01:13  
440.   Sari Peurasaari Vantaa    14:00:00   2:00:43 (430)  2:01:08 (444)  2:01:16  
441.   Mervi Urpilainen Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   2:00:51 (432)  2:00:34 (435)  2:01:22  
442.   Heli Jäärni Lenkkileidit    14:00:00   2:00:52 (433)  2:00:42 (440)  2:01:25  
443.   Anne Tolonen Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:01:10 (434)  2:01:05 (443)  2:01:38  
444.   Veikko Seppänen Suonussalmi    14:00:00   2:01:12 (435)  2:00:42 (438)  2:01:41  
445.   Risto Hakorinta Snht/seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:01:14 (436)  2:01:12 (445)  2:01:43  
446.   Carolina Pellikka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:20 (438)  2:01:16 (446)  2:01:45  
447.   Anne Lamsijärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:19 (437)  2:01:20 (447)  2:01:46  
448.   Katariina Lukkarinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   2:01:26 (439)  2:01:48 (448)  2:01:56  
449.   Hanna Silvola Kempele    14:00:00   2:01:31 (440)  2:02:05 (452)  2:02:05  
450.   Ulla Hartvig Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:01:37 (441)  2:01:58 (450)  2:02:10  
451.   Markku Kangasniemi Tornio    14:00:00   2:01:56 (443)  2:02:09 (454)  2:02:23  
452.   Veikko Kähkölä Horma Boys    14:00:00   2:01:56 (442)  2:02:01 (451)  2:02:24  
453.   Tuomas Köngäs Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:02:04 (444)  2:02:38 (458)  2:02:38  
454.   Mikael Forsblom Tasamaantallaajat    14:00:00   2:02:16 (445)  2:01:53 (449)  2:02:44  
455.   Eero Okkolin Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:02:45 (462)  2:02:45  
456.   Riina Pitkänen Sale Rantavitikka    14:00:00   2:02:19 (447)  2:02:43 (459)  2:02:49  
457.   Esa Väänänen     14:00:00   2:02:17 (446)  2:02:32 (456)  2:02:51  
458.   Axel Köttgen Kevitsa    14:00:00   2:02:24 (448)  2:02:06 (453)  2:02:55  
459.   Jyrki Vähärautio MV-Team    14:00:00   2:02:29 (449)  2:02:23 (455)  2:03:02  
460.   Annu Maijala Sähikäiset    14:00:00   2:02:35 (450)  2:02:44 (460)  2:03:04  
461.   Pirjo Salonen Tremk    14:00:00   2:02:40 (451)  2:02:44 (460)  2:03:12  
462.   Ari Niemelä LVI-Dahl Oy    14:00:00   2:02:49 (453)  2:03:03 (465)  2:03:14  
463.   Kaarlo Pöyliö Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:02:45 (452)  2:03:18 (475)  2:03:18  
464.   Tommi Anonen Holkkipolvet    14:00:00   2:02:51 (454)  2:03:06 (468)  2:03:22  
464.   Minka Labba Tornion Pirkat    14:00:00   2:02:54 (457)  2:03:16 (471)  2:03:22  
466.   Nina Laakso Hymyhuulet    14:00:00   2:02:51 (455)  2:03:06 (467)  2:03:22  
467.   Jarno Pirhonen Tasamaantallaajat    14:00:00   2:02:53 (456)  2:02:35 (457)  2:03:26  
468.   Sirpa Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit    14:00:00   2:02:57 (459)  2:03:01 (464)  2:03:28  
469.   Kimmo Nurkkala Tornio    14:00:00   2:02:58 (460)  2:03:31 (481)  2:03:31  
470.   Tarja Piirainen Ivalo    14:00:00   2:02:56 (458)  2:03:12 (470)  2:03:31  
471.   Tapani Tasala Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:03:08 (463)  2:03:04 (466)  2:03:38  
471.   Johanna Antinoja Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:03:08 (464)  2:02:53 (463)  2:03:38  
473.   Ari Välimaa Katupojat    14:00:00   2:03:06 (462)  2:03:10 (469)  2:03:39  
474.   Sauli Leiviskä Oulu    14:00:00   2:03:10 (465)  2:03:20 (477)  2:03:39  
475.   Kari Leskelä Ei Ole    14:00:00   2:03:04 (461)  2:03:18 (474)  2:03:40  
476.   Petri Tiuraniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:12 (466)  2:03:23 (478)  2:03:42  
477.   Nadja Niva Tornio    14:00:00   2:03:18 (467)  2:03:37 (482)  2:03:53  
478.   Reetta Jussi-Pekka Oulu    14:00:00   2:03:25 (468)  2:03:17 (472)  2:03:55  
479.   Emilia Miettinen Oulunsuun Heitto    14:00:00   2:03:29 (469)  2:03:19 (476)  2:03:58  
480.   Otto Oksman Insinööritoimisto Srt Oy    14:00:00   2:03:40 (472)  2:03:23 (479)  2:04:09  
481.   Antti Kaikkonen Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   2:03:36 (470)  2:03:17 (473)  2:04:12  
482.   Jaana Kinnunen Nuorgam    14:00:00   2:03:46 (475)  2:03:43 (485)  2:04:13  
483.   Tapani Nahkiaisoja Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:03:38 (471)  2:04:08 (498)  2:04:14  
484.   Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:47 (477)  2:03:24 (480)  2:04:16  
485.   Jussi Poutanen Rajavartiolaitos Koitsanlahden    14:00:00   2:03:41 (473)  2:03:55 (490)  2:04:18  
486.   Hasse Niva Tornio    14:00:00   2:03:45 (474)  2:04:04 (497)  2:04:19  
487.   Mika Tiiro     14:00:00   2:03:49 (478)  2:04:02 (495)  2:04:22  
488.   Jarno Marjamäki Vitaelife Pharma    14:00:00   2:03:46 (476)  2:03:41 (483)  2:04:23  
488.   Minna Körkkö AMC    14:00:00   2:03:50 (479)  2:03:48 (486)  2:04:23  
490.   Eeva Kilpinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:03:59 (480)  2:03:55 (490)  2:04:26  
491.   Esko Parikka Rovaniemen Miekkailijat    14:00:00   2:04:02 (481)  2:03:50 (488)  2:04:32  
492.   Merja Kestilä Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:04:03 (482)  2:03:50 (487)  2:04:35  
493.   Hanne Sarajärvi     14:00:00   2:04:05 (483)  2:04:26 (500)  2:04:39  
494.   Antti Kemppainen Kemi    14:00:00   2:04:14 (485)  2:03:51 (489)  2:04:41  
495.   Juha Suomalainen OH    14:00:00   2:04:19 (487)  2:04:01 (494)  2:04:43  
496.   Antti Ollila Rautia    14:00:00   2:04:16 (486)  2:04:00 (493)  2:04:44  
497.   Seija Vanhala Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:04:13 (484)  2:03:59 (492)  2:04:44  
498.   Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus    14:00:00   30 (1)  2:03:41 (484)  2:04:47  
499.   Jukka Lohi Movenium    14:00:00   2:04:20 (488)  2:04:03 (496)  2:04:51  
500.   Anu Johansson Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:04:25 (489)  2:04:11 (499)  2:04:57  
501.   Tuula Unga Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   2:04:32 (490)  2:04:33 (502)  2:05:04  
502.   Elisa Leppänen Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail    14:00:00   2:04:34 (491)  2:05:06 (509)  2:05:06  
503.   Merja Paaso Simo    14:00:00   2:04:41 (492)  2:04:30 (501)  2:05:13  
504.   Marko Vainikainen Tampereen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   2:04:43 (493)  2:04:43 (504)  2:05:15  
505.   Saara Latvakoski Lshp    14:00:00   2:04:47 (494)  2:04:36 (503)  2:05:17  
506.   Kimmo Herranen Lao    14:00:00   2:05:03 (497)  2:05:03 (507)  2:05:31  
507.   Katja Seppänen     14:00:00   2:05:01 (496)  2:05:06 (508)  2:05:32  
508.   Suvi Kykyri Levi    14:00:00   2:05:00 (495)  2:05:01 (506)  2:05:32  
509.   Pasi Oiva Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:12 (498)  2:04:59 (505)  2:05:37  
510.   Teemu Turtiainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:20 (499)  2:05:27 (518)  2:05:52  
511.   Kari Jaronen Tuikkula    14:00:00   2:05:20 (500)  2:05:24 (517)  2:05:54  
512.   Essi Veki Helsinki    14:00:00   2:05:26 (501)  2:05:08 (510)  2:05:55  
513.   Henri Kivelä Jaurun Erästäjät    14:00:00   2:05:27 (502)  2:05:13 (511)  2:05:56  
514.   Eemeli Pitkänen Veljekset Toivanen Oy    14:00:00   2:05:34 (506)  2:05:18 (513)  2:05:57  
515.   Petri Pitkänen Oulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus    14:00:00   2:05:34 (505)  2:05:20 (515)  2:06:00  
516.   Oula Satokangas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:05:33 (504)  2:05:37 (521)  2:06:02  
517.   Gunnar Enholm Puma    14:00:00   2:05:32 (503)  2:05:16 (512)  2:06:09  
518.   Esa Kaveri     14:00:00   2:05:34 (507)  2:05:19 (514)  2:06:13  
519.   Merja Tauriainen Oulu    14:00:00   2:05:40 (508)  2:05:31 (519)  2:06:15  
520.   Maija Ervelä Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00   2:05:47 (511)  2:05:45 (522)  2:06:16  
521.   Ville Sailamaa Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:05:44 (509)  2:05:24 (516)  2:06:17  
522.   Rebekka Kakko Voima-Auto    14:00:00   2:05:45 (510)  2:05:34 (520)  2:06:18  
523.   Timo Piiroinen Sankarpojat Ry    14:00:00   2:05:53 (512)  2:06:24 (531)  2:06:24  
524.   Merja Onkamo Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:05:57 (514)  2:05:56 (523)  2:06:29  
525.   Eija Tasala Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:05:55 (513)  2:05:58 (524)  2:06:31  
526.   Reino Rautajoki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:00 (515)  2:06:34 (534)  2:06:34  
527.   Jani Köngäs OP-Pohjola    14:00:00   2:06:04 (516)  2:06:39 (536)  2:06:39  
527.   Elisa Mäki     14:00:00   2:06:08 (517)  2:06:39 (536)  2:06:39  
529.   Terttu Sipilä Katajaranta Sport    14:00:00   2:06:08 (518)  2:06:21 (529)  2:06:40  
529.   Kari Sipilä Katajaranta Sport    14:00:00   2:06:09 (519)  2:06:22 (530)  2:06:40  
531.   Pauliina Sieppi Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:12 (520)  2:06:29 (532)  2:06:43  
532.   Pia Liettu Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:06:33 (523)  2:06:09 (527)  2:06:59  
533.   Saku Kontinen Espoo    14:00:00   2:06:32 (522)  2:06:09 (526)  2:06:59  
534.   Antti Heiskanen Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:06:31 (521)  2:06:58 (545)  2:07:06  
535.   Tarja Karinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:45 (530)  2:06:48 (543)  2:07:09  
536.   Sirkka Harju Ikiliikkujat/kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:06:36 (524)  2:07:04 (548)  2:07:11  
537.   Erkki Hinkkanen Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   2:06:36 (525)  2:06:58 (546)  2:07:14  
538.   Jukka Lehikoinen Helsinki    14:00:00   2:06:37 (527)  2:06:21 (528)  2:07:14  
539.   Juha Eskelinen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:06:36 (526)  2:06:05 (525)  2:07:14  
540.   Jukka Vuori Espoo    14:00:00   2:06:45 (529)  2:06:48 (542)  2:07:16  
541.   Kirsi-Marjut Nykopp Pukkilan Vesa    14:00:00   2:06:44 (528)  2:06:56 (544)  2:07:16  
542.   Milla Karjalainen Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:46 (533)  2:06:40 (538)  2:07:16  
543.   Ari Kokko Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:06:46 (534)  2:06:40 (539)  2:07:17  
544.   Hanna Kinnunen Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:06:49 (535)  2:07:04 (547)  2:07:18  
545.   Jouni Löf     14:00:00   2:06:45 (531)  2:06:34 (533)  2:07:18  
545.   Toni Sulasalmi Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:06:51 (536)  2:06:35 (535)  2:07:18  
547.   Marika Keskitalo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:46 (532)  2:07:25 (558)  2:07:25  
548.   Niina Kotavuopio Tehy Ao 808/karesuvanto    14:00:00   2:06:56 (540)  2:07:14 (553)  2:07:26  
548.   Mikko Harju     14:00:00   2:06:57 (542)  2:06:43 (540)  2:07:26  
550.   Jukka-Pekka Selin Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:55 (537)  2:07:11 (552)  2:07:27  
551.   Tellervo Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi    14:00:00   2:06:55 (538)  2:07:11 (551)  2:07:29  
552.   Tuomas Lantto Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:56 (541)  2:07:29 (561)  2:07:29  
553.   Pasi Rantapelkonen VR    14:00:00   2:06:57 (543)  2:07:17 (555)  2:07:30  
554.   Leena Laine AMC-Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:56 (539)  2:07:09 (550)  2:07:30  
555.   Aslak Sointu Lapin Muovi    14:00:00   2:07:01 (544)  2:07:06 (549)  2:07:33  
556.   Jarkko Juntunen Serti    14:00:00   2:07:07 (546)  2:06:45 (541)  2:07:34  
557.   Mika Kangas Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:09 (547)  2:07:15 (554)  2:07:36  
558.   Teemu Michael Köngäs Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:04 (545)  2:07:39 (564)  2:07:39  
559.   Sami Hämäläinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:15 (548)  2:07:23 (557)  2:07:46  
560.   Tapio Hirsivaara Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:07:31 (562)  2:07:47  
561.   Timo Sarajärvi Ranua    14:00:00   2:07:24 (549)  2:07:47 (565)  2:07:59  
562.   Eetu Näyhä     14:00:00   2:07:35 (550)  2:07:21 (556)  2:08:02  
563.   Jari Huovinen Nokelan Pallo    14:00:00   2:07:36 (551)  2:08:07 (571)  2:08:07  
564.   Tuomo Poutiainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:44 (552)  2:07:26 (559)  2:08:13  
565.   Tanja Poutiainen-Rinne Levi    14:00:00   2:07:44 (553)  2:07:26 (560)  2:08:13  
566.   Petri Meriläinen Guru-Team    14:00:00   2:07:45 (554)  2:07:36 (563)  2:08:16  
567.   Marja-Leena Liuksiala Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy    14:00:00   2:07:46 (555)  2:08:02 (568)  2:08:17  
568.   Katja Äijälä Risu Racing Oy    14:00:00   2:07:52 (557)  2:08:00 (567)  2:08:24  
569.   Ritva Huovinen Prisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:49 (556)  2:08:03 (569)  2:08:26  
570.   Mirja Väyrynen AMC    14:00:00   2:07:56 (558)  2:08:07 (570)  2:08:28  
571.   Markku Tarkkonen Riihimäki    14:00:00   2:08:00 (559)  2:08:28 (573)  2:08:38  
572.   Birgit Pfaler-Onnela NaMit    14:00:00   2:08:06 (561)  2:08:38 (574)  2:08:38  
573.   Jorma Onnela Namit    14:00:00   2:08:05 (560)  2:08:39 (575)  2:08:39  
574.   Paavo Takalahti Kemaki    14:00:00   2:08:10 (562)  2:07:57 (566)  2:08:44  
575.   Ulla Mari Vakkari Myllykoski    14:00:00      2:09:02 (580)  2:09:02  
576.   Susanna Olli Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:08:36 (563)  2:09:01 (579)  2:09:11  
577.   Veli-Matti Papunen Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:08:47 (564)  2:08:24 (572)  2:09:18  
578.   Kari Viita-aho LVI-Dahl    14:00:00   2:08:48 (565)  2:09:19 (584)  2:09:19  
579.   Hannu Mäkipörhölä Kuljetus Kovalainen Oy    14:00:00   2:08:55 (566)  2:09:06 (581)  2:09:25  
580.   Matti Hämäläinen Järvenpää    14:00:00   2:08:57 (567)  2:09:07 (582)  2:09:31  
581.   Ulpu Tervashonka Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:08:59 (568)  2:09:10 (583)  2:09:33  
582.   Mari Nikkinen Liminka    14:00:00   2:09:06 (569)  2:09:24 (586)  2:09:42  
583.   Mikko Niskanen     14:00:00   2:09:15 (572)  2:08:40 (577)  2:09:42  
584.   Esa Nikkinen Vantaa    14:00:00   2:09:08 (570)  2:08:39 (576)  2:09:44  
585.   Kirsi Ollila Lokka    14:00:00   2:09:12 (571)  2:08:54 (578)  2:09:46  
586.   Jorma Paasovaara Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:09:20 (573)  2:09:49 (590)  2:09:49  
587.   Jenni Ylisirniö Kittilä    14:00:00   2:09:20 (574)  2:09:25 (587)  2:09:50  
588.   Merja Oinas Tehy Ao702/kuusamo    14:00:00   2:09:30 (575)  2:10:00 (595)  2:10:00  
589.   Kirste Sandness Kirkenes    14:00:00   2:09:32 (576)  2:09:59 (594)  2:10:04  
590.   Ari Ruotsalainen Lakeden Sportti    14:00:00   2:09:41 (577)  2:09:20 (585)  2:10:11  
591.   Kati Hynynen Oys Vapari    14:00:00   2:09:43 (578)  2:10:15 (600)  2:10:15  
592.   Unto Tyyskänen Ms Parma    14:00:00   2:09:44 (579)  2:09:51 (591)  2:10:19  
593.   Iikka Rantahalvari Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   2:09:52 (581)  2:09:29 (588)  2:10:20  
594.   Anne Kymäläinen Ylitornio    14:00:00   2:09:51 (580)  2:09:31 (589)  2:10:26  
595.   Eeva-Leena Erola Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:07 (583)  2:10:13 (599)  2:10:39  
596.   Katja Kaunismaa Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:10:07 (582)  2:09:58 (593)  2:10:40  
597.   Jani Vainikka Masan Mafia    14:00:00   2:10:23 (588)  2:09:52 (592)  2:10:46  
598.   Essi Nampajärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:21 (584)  2:10:32 (602)  2:10:51  
598.   Anne Nampajärvi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:23 (587)  2:10:32 (603)  2:10:51  
600.   Marjo Hautala-Saarinen Haukiudas    14:00:00   2:10:22 (585)  2:10:52 (608)  2:10:52  
601.   Anna Askala Inari    14:00:00   2:10:25 (590)  2:10:03 (596)  2:10:54  
602.   Sari Juntura Tornio    14:00:00   2:10:25 (589)  2:10:25 (601)  2:10:56  
603.   Matti Pekkala Rajavartiolaitos Kutturan Veter    14:00:00   2:10:33 (595)  2:10:39 (605)  2:10:57  
604.   Raimo Oja Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   2:10:33 (593)  2:10:06 (597)  2:10:58  
605.   Outi Kettunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:34 (596)  2:10:41 (606)  2:10:59  
606.   Juha-Pekka Smolander Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   2:10:26 (591)  2:10:37 (604)  2:11:02  
607.   Anne Mäkelä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:31 (592)  2:10:47 (607)  2:11:04  
608.   Merja Majanen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:10:22 (586)  2:10:11 (598)  2:11:04  
609.   Kari Vihriälä Virrat    14:00:00   2:10:33 (594)  2:10:56 (610)  2:11:07  
610.   Johanna Mäki Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:10:50 (597)  2:10:59 (611)  2:11:22  
611.   Janika Sonkamuotka As. Sähkötekniikka    14:00:00   2:10:53 (598)  2:11:04 (612)  2:11:32  
612.   Kalle Alastalo Kotka    14:00:00   2:10:58 (600)  2:10:55 (609)  2:11:33  
613.   Irmeli Leijala Seinäjoki/virkut    14:00:00   2:11:02 (601)  2:11:12 (614)  2:11:34  
614.   Erkki Torvela Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:10:57 (599)  2:11:19 (615)  2:11:39  
615.   Kari Raaska Sankarpojat    14:00:00   2:11:21 (602)  2:11:08 (613)  2:11:52  
616.   Minna Lintulahti Oulu    14:00:00   2:11:22 (603)  2:11:55 (626)  2:11:55  
617.   Pasi Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:11:22 (604)  2:11:19 (616)  2:11:56  
618.   Liisa Mantila Helsinki    14:00:00   2:11:29 (605)  2:12:03 (628)  2:12:03  
619.   Merja Sihvonen Oulu    14:00:00   2:11:43 (606)  2:11:51 (623)  2:12:13  
620.   Katri Koskela Tornio    14:00:00   2:11:44 (607)  2:11:52 (624)  2:12:16  
621.   Jaana Valkola Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:11:44 (608)  2:11:49 (622)  2:12:19  
622.   Lauri Riepula Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   2:11:54 (609)  2:11:53 (625)  2:12:21  
623.   Jukka Pitkäkari Team Kafii    14:00:00   2:11:57 (611)  2:11:28 (618)  2:12:22  
624.   Ville Koitila Bmh Technology Oy    14:00:00   2:11:57 (612)  2:11:44 (621)  2:12:22  
625.   Riikka Kuha Ranua    14:00:00   2:11:58 (613)  2:11:26 (617)  2:12:24  
626.   Kati Herva Kylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi    14:00:00   2:11:54 (610)  2:11:30 (619)  2:12:25  
627.   Eino Pudas Kittilän Voima    14:00:00   2:11:59 (614)  2:11:55 (627)  2:12:35  
628.   Jari Rinne AMC    14:00:00   2:12:05 (615)  2:11:44 (620)  2:12:38  
629.   Mikko Luukkonen Jämsänkoski    14:00:00   2:12:07 (616)  2:12:39 (633)  2:12:43  
630.   Risto Kekkonen AMC    14:00:00   2:12:14 (617)  2:12:08 (629)  2:12:49  
631.   Markku Kärkkäinen Kuohun Kovat    14:00:00   2:12:21 (618)  2:12:34 (632)  2:12:58  
632.   Pasi Mäki Ylistaro    14:00:00   2:12:34 (620)  2:12:31 (631)  2:13:05  
633.   Jorma Hyökyvaara Tikka    14:00:00   2:12:36 (621)  2:12:50 (637)  2:13:05  
634.   Ansa Lahdenmäki Lakeuden Sportti    14:00:00   2:12:29 (619)  2:12:15 (630)  2:13:07  
635.   Mira Ylipekkala My-Rakennus Oy    14:00:00   2:12:40 (622)  2:12:50 (636)  2:13:08  
636.   Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki Parkano    14:00:00   2:12:43 (624)  2:13:16 (642)  2:13:16  
637.   Marjo Sipilä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:12:42 (623)  2:12:44 (635)  2:13:20  
638.   Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri    14:00:00   2:12:52 (625)  2:12:53 (638)  2:13:30  
639.   Päivi Kontiokoski Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:12:57 (626)  2:12:59 (639)  2:13:34  
640.   Terho Paksuniemi Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:13:05 (627)  2:13:06 (641)  2:13:39  
641.   Paulus Rantajärvi     14:00:00   2:13:07 (629)  2:12:44 (634)  2:13:40  
642.   Hanna Hyvönen Espoo    14:00:00   2:13:07 (628)  2:13:01 (640)  2:13:40  
643.   Jami Myllymäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:13:20 (630)  2:13:57 (654)  2:13:57  
644.   Riikka Huhtakallio Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:13:26 (631)  2:13:39 (648)  2:14:00  
645.   Anna-Elina Huhtala Tornio    14:00:00   2:13:36 (632)  2:13:36 (647)  2:14:01  
645.   Eeva Mustajärvi Talenom Tornio    14:00:00   2:13:36 (633)  2:13:36 (646)  2:14:01  
647.   Mika Aksila Kemi    14:00:00   2:13:41 (635)  2:13:31 (643)  2:14:07  
648.   Heta Hyvönen     14:00:00   2:13:39 (634)  2:13:45 (651)  2:14:15  
649.   Asta Keisu Tornio    14:00:00   2:13:52 (637)  2:13:59 (655)  2:14:21  
650.   Hillevi Bruhn Espoo    14:00:00   2:13:53 (638)  2:13:32 (644)  2:14:22  
650.   Erica Grahn Helsinki    14:00:00   2:13:55 (639)  2:13:33 (645)  2:14:22  
652.   Jarmo Koivujärvi Uifk    14:00:00   2:13:46 (636)  2:14:04 (656)  2:14:24  
653.   Pekka Anttila Oulu    14:00:00   2:13:58 (640)  2:13:57 (653)  2:14:30  
654.   Maria Hepola     14:00:00   2:13:59 (642)  2:13:49 (652)  2:14:31  
655.   Marja-Leena Parkkinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:13:59 (641)  2:13:39 (648)  2:14:34  
656.   Reetta Poikonen Kuhmoinen    14:00:00   2:14:07 (643)  2:13:41 (650)  2:14:39  
657.   Yoshiki Tsukamoto Ebirun    14:00:00   2:14:11 (644)  2:14:18 (657)  2:14:48  
658.   Markus Pääkkö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:20 (645)  2:14:23 (661)  2:14:56  
659.   Lauri Nykänen Varpaisjärven Vire    14:00:00   2:14:22 (647)  2:14:30 (663)  2:14:57  
660.   Tomi Ojanen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   2:14:23 (648)  2:14:28 (662)  2:14:58  
661.   Tuuli-Anna Huikuri Oxford University    14:00:00   2:14:30 (650)  2:14:58 (672)  2:14:58  
661.   Elina Alakulppi Attendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham    14:00:00   2:14:31 (651)  2:14:31 (664)  2:14:58  
663.   Tuomo Könönen     14:00:00   2:14:20 (646)  2:14:20 (658)  2:15:02  
664.   Arto Kyyriäinen Onninen    14:00:00   2:14:29 (649)  2:15:04 (676)  2:15:04  
665.   Sakari Järvelä     14:00:00   2:14:37 (656)  2:14:43 (667)  2:15:06  
666.   Teija Ruotsala Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:14:35 (653)  2:14:46 (668)  2:15:08  
667.   Martti Kaikkonen Tapojärvi    14:00:00   2:14:33 (652)  2:14:39 (665)  2:15:09  
668.   Teemu Niemi-Aro Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:36 (654)  2:15:10 (680)  2:15:10  
669.   Iina Hyrylä Lahti    14:00:00   2:14:37 (655)  2:14:51 (669)  2:15:11  
670.   Merja Korhonen Tmi.kh. Korhonen    14:00:00   2:14:41 (658)  2:15:13 (683)  2:15:13  
671.   Matti Loponen AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:39 (657)  2:15:03 (674)  2:15:14  
672.   Janne Narkilahti Hyvän Mielen Havittelijat Ry    14:00:00   2:14:49 (661)  2:14:22 (660)  2:15:17  
673.   Erkki Saarilampi Luumäki    14:00:00   2:14:43 (660)  2:14:51 (669)  2:15:18  
674.   Johanna Jauhola     14:00:00   2:14:49 (662)  2:14:21 (659)  2:15:19  
675.   Pekka Jalonen Harjavalta    14:00:00   2:14:42 (659)  2:14:54 (671)  2:15:20  
676.   Päivi Sundelin Paljunilo.fi    14:00:00   2:14:51 (663)  2:15:03 (675)  2:15:21  
677.   Heidi Mäkiharju Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:14:58 (664)  2:14:40 (666)  2:15:29  
678.   Jussi Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:00:00   2:15:00 (665)  2:15:08 (678)  2:15:32  
679.   Johan Lindberg     14:00:00   2:15:08 (669)  2:15:12 (682)  2:15:38  
680.   Anna Isometsä Hirmuttaret    14:00:00   2:15:06 (668)  2:15:16 (684)  2:15:39  
681.   Anna Tuovinen Turku    14:00:00   2:15:05 (666)  2:15:00 (673)  2:15:40  
682.   Tiina Okkonen Haparanda    14:00:00   2:15:06 (667)  2:15:26 (685)  2:15:42  
683.   Matti Korhonen AMC    14:00:00   2:15:12 (670)  2:15:36 (688)  2:15:48  
684.   Eija Niska Team Niska    14:00:00   2:15:18 (671)  2:15:27 (687)  2:15:50  
684.   Veikko Sihvonen Tampere    14:00:00      2:15:50 (690)  2:15:50  
686.   Viivi Veki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:18 (672)  2:15:06 (677)  2:15:53  
687.   Hannele Soininen     14:00:00   2:15:35 (673)  2:15:09 (679)  2:16:05  
688.   Janne Hyvärinen Tilintarkastus Hyvärinen Oy    14:00:00   2:15:46 (679)  2:15:11 (681)  2:16:10  
689.   Laura Muotka Hisipirkot    14:00:00   2:15:37 (675)  2:15:59 (695)  2:16:11  
690.   Johanna Muotka Hisipirkot    14:00:00   2:15:38 (676)  2:16:00 (696)  2:16:12  
691.   Ville Naukkarinen Break Sokos Hotel Levi    14:00:00   2:15:40 (677)  2:15:26 (686)  2:16:13  
692.   Tauno Jokinen     14:00:00   2:15:35 (674)  2:15:58 (694)  2:16:14  
693.   Pertti Myllylä Karvoskylän Ao    14:00:00   2:15:58 (683)  2:16:09 (699)  2:16:22  
694.   Satu Rytilahti Kela    14:00:00   2:15:45 (678)  2:16:23 (703)  2:16:23  
695.   Seija Vehmasaho Hymyhuulet    14:00:00   2:15:52 (680)  2:15:56 (693)  2:16:26  
696.   Markku Torkko AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:55 (681)  2:16:16 (702)  2:16:27  
697.   Silja Kinnunen Fransmanni Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:15:58 (682)  2:16:05 (698)  2:16:28  
698.   Tuire Mäenpää     14:00:00   2:16:02 (684)  2:15:56 (692)  2:16:29  
699.   Leila Tiermas Sähälärit    14:00:00   2:16:05 (685)  2:16:03 (697)  2:16:42  
700.   Valtteri Nykänen Levanto Oy    14:00:00   2:16:16 (687)  2:15:42 (689)  2:16:43  
701.   Janne Lammela Tupoksen Tumputtajat    14:00:00   2:16:13 (686)  2:16:10 (700)  2:16:47  
702.   Kari Sipilä Kasins    14:00:00   2:16:24 (688)  2:15:53 (691)  2:16:53  
703.   Irja Kontiokari Pukumies Oulu    14:00:00   2:16:32 (689)  2:16:44 (704)  2:17:09  
703.   Minna Kiviniemi Prisma Linnanmaa    14:00:00   2:16:33 (690)  2:16:50 (707)  2:17:09  
705.   Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:16:36 (691)  2:16:14 (701)  2:17:14  
706.   Sami Peurasaari Kemi    14:00:00   2:16:46 (692)  2:16:49 (706)  2:17:25  
707.   Maria Johansson Kolari    14:00:00   2:16:55 (694)  2:16:46 (705)  2:17:30  
708.   Seppo Aho Team Tuhkelo    14:00:00   2:16:56 (695)  2:17:16 (711)  2:17:31  
709.   Anna Hanhineva Oulu    14:00:00   2:16:53 (693)  2:17:23 (714)  2:17:34  
710.   Riikka Taavettila Timirama Tupos    14:00:00   2:17:08 (696)  2:17:41 (719)  2:17:41  
711.   Olli-Pekka Sipilä Rautia    14:00:00   2:17:10 (697)  2:16:59 (710)  2:17:43  
712.   Minna Kantola Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:17:20 (701)  2:16:57 (709)  2:17:49  
713.   Mikko Liukkonen Espl    14:00:00   2:17:16 (698)  2:16:55 (708)  2:17:51  
714.   Hannu Holappa Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto    14:00:00   2:17:18 (700)  2:17:23 (712)  2:17:51  
715.   Piritta Maja Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto    14:00:00   2:17:18 (699)  2:17:23 (713)  2:17:51  
716.   Mikko Similä Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:26 (702)  2:17:27 (717)  2:18:00  
717.   Päivi Ala-Uotila Turku    14:00:00   2:17:37 (704)  2:17:24 (715)  2:18:11  
718.   Mika Hemming Maalahti    14:00:00   2:17:37 (703)  2:17:24 (716)  2:18:11  
719.   Marja Lehtonen Lohja    14:00:00   2:17:43 (705)  2:18:16 (726)  2:18:16  
720.   Minna Vuorinen Hamina    14:00:00   2:17:52 (709)  2:17:49 (720)  2:18:17  
721.   Marko Manninen Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:48 (706)  2:17:54 (721)  2:18:20  
722.   Joonas Mattila Mantankujan Matelijat    14:00:00   2:17:52 (707)  2:17:37 (718)  2:18:22  
723.   Ulla Luokkanen Oulu    14:00:00   2:17:52 (708)  2:18:00 (723)  2:18:27  
724.   Hanna Tiirinki Viileät Venlat    14:00:00   2:18:15 (711)  2:18:36 (728)  2:18:49  
725.   Leena Savukoski Ylivieska    14:00:00   2:18:12 (710)  2:18:06 (725)  2:18:50  
726.   Miikka Koskela     14:00:00   2:18:20 (712)  2:17:56 (722)  2:18:52  
727.   Kari Kauhanen Www.palju.eu    14:00:00   2:18:27 (714)  2:18:03 (724)  2:18:56  
728.   Sirpa Miettinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:18:25 (713)  2:18:20 (727)  2:18:59  
729.   Johanna Kotajärvi Oulunsalo    14:00:00   2:18:32 (715)  2:18:47 (730)  2:19:04  
730.   Susanna Holma Tornio    14:00:00   2:18:34 (717)  2:19:08 (735)  2:19:08  
731.   Juho Kannala     14:00:00   2:18:33 (716)  2:19:04 (734)  2:19:13  
732.   Tapio Loimula Calculoi Oy    14:00:00   2:18:37 (718)  2:18:52 (732)  2:19:14  
733.   Erkki Turunen Hölkkä Team    14:00:00   2:18:54 (719)  2:18:57 (733)  2:19:34  
734.   Heikki Satela Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:19:05 (722)  2:19:13 (736)  2:19:35  
735.   Sanna Soini Espoo    14:00:00   2:18:59 (721)  2:18:37 (729)  2:19:36  
736.   Marja-Liisa Jalonen Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:18:59 (720)  2:18:49 (731)  2:19:37  
737.   Taina Kolmonen AO Lappia    14:00:00   2:19:12 (723)  2:19:25 (739)  2:19:49  
738.   Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri Ry    14:00:00   2:19:21 (724)  2:19:34 (742)  2:19:54  
739.   Petri Nykänen Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:19:29 (726)  2:19:28 (740)  2:19:57  
740.   Mari Nykänen Pieksämäki    14:00:00   2:19:29 (727)  2:19:29 (741)  2:19:57  
741.   Vesa Pakarinen Tulppio    14:00:00   2:19:25 (725)  2:19:45 (744)  2:20:02  
742.   Chin Kokkonen Farang Cat    14:00:00   2:19:31 (728)  2:19:17 (737)  2:20:06  
743.   Vesa Pärkkä Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:19:33 (729)  2:19:46 (745)  2:20:08  
744.   Paula Loponen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00   2:19:36 (730)  2:19:44 (743)  2:20:13  
745.   Jari Mäki-Runsas Touhula Liikuntapäiväkoti    14:00:00   2:19:38 (731)  2:19:21 (738)  2:20:17  
746.   Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi Pello    14:00:00   2:19:44 (732)  2:19:50 (746)  2:20:20  
747.   Jukka Niska Team Niska    14:00:00   2:19:50 (733)  2:20:03 (752)  2:20:27  
748.   Daria Fedorova Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:19:50 (734)  2:19:57 (749)  2:20:30  
749.   Jari Heinonen Espoo    14:00:00   2:19:53 (735)  2:20:10 (753)  2:20:31  
750.   Antti Rantala Ju-Pu    14:00:00   2:19:58 (736)  2:20:01 (750)  2:20:34  
751.   Irina Juotasniemi     14:00:00   2:19:58 (737)  2:20:01 (751)  2:20:35  
752.   Eeva-Kaisa Rautiainen Porvoo    14:00:00   2:20:02 (738)  2:19:56 (748)  2:20:37  
753.   Hanna Pärkkä Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:20:04 (739)  2:20:16 (754)  2:20:38  
754.   Ville Lehtonen Haapaveden Vpk    14:00:00   2:20:12 (745)  2:20:16 (755)  2:20:39  
755.   Ilpo Laitinen Long Way Runners Airam    14:00:00   2:20:04 (740)  2:20:25 (759)  2:20:40  
755.   Jukka Pulkkinen Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:20:08 (742)  2:20:17 (756)  2:20:40  
757.   Marko Mara Kojamoveljet    14:00:00   2:20:09 (743)  2:20:18 (757)  2:20:41  
758.   Hanna-Mari Hautamäki Palosaaren Urheiluseura    14:00:00   2:20:11 (744)  2:19:50 (747)  2:20:42  
759.   Timo Kauppi Kemi    14:00:00   2:20:08 (741)  2:20:34 (763)  2:20:43  
760.   Taisto Kantola Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:20:33 (746)  2:20:30 (761)  2:21:11  
761.   Annikki Kantola Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:20:34 (747)  2:20:31 (762)  2:21:11  
762.   Petteri Korvenheimo Oulu    14:00:00   2:20:36 (748)  2:20:18 (757)  2:21:13  
763.   Karri Koskinen Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari    14:00:00   2:20:52 (752)  2:20:42 (766)  2:21:19  
764.   Johanna Miettunen Lapittaako.fi    14:00:00   2:20:52 (751)  2:20:50 (768)  2:21:20  
765.   Juuso Kauppinen Sankarpojat Ry    14:00:00   2:20:52 (750)  2:20:40 (765)  2:21:24  
766.   Teija Tuomikoski Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:20:51 (749)  2:21:13 (773)  2:21:25  
767.   Tiina Leikkainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:20:53 (753)  2:21:15 (774)  2:21:28  
768.   Johanna Lamminpää Vesivehmaa    14:00:00   2:21:01 (755)  2:20:29 (760)  2:21:32  
769.   Sirkka Jerisjärvi Muonion Kiri    14:00:00   2:20:56 (754)  2:21:07 (770)  2:21:33  
770.   Mirja Paski Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:21:02 (756)  2:20:48 (767)  2:21:37  
771.   Tiina Komulainen Tapionkylän Tamppaajat    14:00:00   2:21:04 (757)  2:20:39 (764)  2:21:39  
772.   Jaana Uimari Maraton 2016    14:00:00   2:21:09 (758)  2:21:17 (776)  2:21:47  
773.   Niklas Lammi Polarcross Moottorikerho    14:00:00   2:21:14 (759)  2:21:50 (788)  2:21:50  
774.   Samu Karjalainen Arcusys Oy    14:00:00   2:21:23 (765)  2:20:51 (769)  2:21:52  
775.   Annikka Lepola Rengasjärven Kiertäjät    14:00:00   2:21:20 (763)  2:21:17 (777)  2:21:53  
775.   Miikka Saarinen Rengasjärven Kiertäjät    14:00:00   2:21:21 (764)  2:21:17 (775)  2:21:53  
777.   Anu Rautio Tmi J Rautio    14:00:00   2:21:18 (761)  2:21:12 (771)  2:21:55  
778.   Jani Rautio Tmi J Rautio    14:00:00   2:21:17 (760)  2:21:13 (772)  2:21:55  
779.   Anna Rönkä Oulu    14:00:00   2:21:19 (762)  2:21:22 (780)  2:21:56  
780.   Kari Alhainen Halata    14:00:00   2:21:37 (768)  2:21:47 (786)  2:22:04  
781.   Sami Nyroos Tiäksää Tua, Pori    14:00:00   2:21:37 (769)  2:21:23 (781)  2:22:05  
782.   Laura Wiik Ivalo    14:00:00   2:21:32 (766)  2:21:24 (782)  2:22:07  
783.   Charlotte Kalliomäki Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:21:40 (771)  2:22:08 (792)  2:22:08  
784.   Markit Sokka Janakkalan Jana    14:00:00   2:21:36 (767)  2:21:53 (791)  2:22:11  
785.   Tuula Impiö     14:00:00   2:21:39 (770)  2:21:36 (783)  2:22:12  
786.   Maila Masalin Kela    14:00:00   2:21:50 (772)  2:21:20 (778)  2:22:23  
786.   Kaisa Aaltola Vesivehmaa    14:00:00   2:21:50 (773)  2:21:20 (779)  2:22:23  
788.   Joni Juntunen Sonkarun    14:00:00   2:21:56 (775)  2:21:37 (784)  2:22:26  
789.   Tarja Turpeenniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:21:58 (776)  2:21:39 (785)  2:22:29  
790.   Piia Kaarniemi Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:22:01 (778)  2:22:34 (794)  2:22:34  
791.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko Prisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:21:56 (774)  2:21:52 (789)  2:22:34  
792.   Tuula Kontiola Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:21:59 (777)  2:21:49 (787)  2:22:37  
793.   Erkki Välitalo JPR    14:00:00   2:22:14 (780)  2:21:53 (790)  2:22:49  
794.   Sisko Haaparanta Ilmajoki    14:00:00   2:22:13 (779)  2:22:50 (799)  2:22:50  
795.   Hanne Prusti Prisma Raksila    14:00:00   2:22:22 (781)  2:22:08 (793)  2:22:56  
796.   Riikka Laru     14:00:00   2:22:31 (783)  2:22:38 (796)  2:23:13  
797.   Niko Merikko     14:00:00   2:22:31 (782)  2:22:37 (795)  2:23:13  
798.   Kitty Rönty Kello    14:00:00   2:22:49 (787)  2:22:55 (802)  2:23:24  
799.   Annikki Tammi Oulu    14:00:00   2:22:49 (786)  2:22:55 (803)  2:23:25  
800.   Harri Salin Hirviveikot    14:00:00   2:22:46 (784)  2:22:46 (797)  2:23:25  
801.   Seppo Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:23:27 (806)  2:23:27  
802.   Hannele Rousu Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:22:47 (785)  2:22:49 (798)  2:23:28  
803.   Kimmo Juujärvi Yeslake Runners    14:00:00   2:22:57 (788)  2:23:14 (804)  2:23:31  
803.   Sanna Karhu Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:23:00 (789)  2:22:51 (800)  2:23:31  
805.   Katrin Penttinen     14:00:00   2:23:03 (790)  2:22:51 (801)  2:23:33  
806.   Teuvo Jaakkola Pori    14:00:00      2:23:23 (805)  2:24:05  
807.   Leila Strand Lastra    14:00:00      2:23:50 (808)  2:24:24  
808.   Jaana Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00      2:23:54 (811)  2:24:33  
809.   Petri Sarajärvi Www.palju.eu    14:00:00      2:23:43 (807)  2:24:37  
810.   Johanna Lehto Jokivarren Hikkoilijat    14:00:00      2:23:50 (809)  2:24:39  
810.   Jyrki Lehto Jokivarren Hikkoilijat    14:00:00      2:23:51 (810)  2:24:39  
812.   Katja Silvennoinen Espoo    14:00:00      2:24:04 (812)  2:24:44  
813.   Tuire Ventoniemi Hyvinkää    14:00:00      2:24:53 (817)  2:25:15  
814.   Veijo Tammi Oulu    14:00:00      2:24:47 (816)  2:25:18  
815.   Kaisa Markkanen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00      2:24:41 (815)  2:25:19  
815.   Jukka Markkanen Kittilän Kunta    14:00:00      2:25:19 (826)  2:25:19  
817.   Jorma Peteri Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:24:34 (814)  2:25:22  
818.   Petri Niemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:25:22 (827)  2:25:22  
819.   Laura Kinnunen Kemi    14:00:00      2:25:07 (820)  2:25:23  
820.   Antero Makkonen Fujitsu    14:00:00      2:24:29 (813)  2:25:34  
821.   Ilkka Kuosmanen Oulu    14:00:00      2:25:07 (819)  2:25:36  
821.   Timo Särkelä Espoo    14:00:00      2:25:02 (818)  2:25:36  
823.   Ella-Noora Pekkala Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:25:15 (823)  2:25:50  
824.   Heidi Similä Oulu    14:00:00      2:25:18 (824)  2:25:51  
825.   Tytti Puottula Masku    14:00:00      2:25:29 (829)  2:25:53  
826.   Reima Lehtinen Salo    14:00:00      2:25:56 (834)  2:25:56  
827.   Anne Backman Oulu    14:00:00      2:25:23 (828)  2:25:57  
828.   Toni Hirvikoski Tiäksää Tua, Pori    14:00:00      2:25:19 (825)  2:26:02  
829.   Mirva Birling Kajaani    14:00:00      2:25:32 (830)  2:26:05  
830.   Kari Koskinen Liikuttavat    14:00:00      2:25:07 (821)  2:26:05  
831.   Harri Koskinen Lakeuden Sportti    14:00:00      2:25:08 (822)  2:26:05  
832.   Pentti Kähkölä Horman Boys    14:00:00      2:25:48 (831)  2:26:11  
833.   Juha Alhainen Suomen Sähkö- Ja Energiapalvelu    14:00:00      2:26:28 (837)  2:26:28  
834.   Annukka Kangasniemi Suokummun Sileä    14:00:00      2:25:48 (831)  2:26:45  
834.   Mikko Ahonen Suokummun Sileä    14:00:00      2:25:48 (833)  2:26:45  
836.   Sanna-Riikka Jauhola Prisma Raksila    14:00:00      2:26:01 (835)  2:26:48  
837.   Ulla Rahkola Kempele    14:00:00      2:26:43 (838)  2:26:56  
838.   Asko Viitanen Marjavaaran Menijät    14:00:00   2:54:59 (956)  2:26:27 (836)  2:27:06  
839.   Tuija Suominen Hyvinkää    14:00:00   2:26:43 (791)  2:26:43 (838)  2:27:24  
840.   Ville Rantaniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:26:48 (792)  2:27:09 (842)  2:27:26  
841.   Maria Niemi Koijumaan Kova    14:00:00   2:26:57 (793)  2:26:58 (840)  2:27:33  
842.   Sami Huopainen Corasport    14:00:00      2:27:28 (847)  2:27:37  
843.   Tarja Karonen Lohja    14:00:00   2:27:07 (794)  2:27:04 (841)  2:27:45  
844.   Jorma Väkiparta Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:27:21 (795)  2:27:14 (843)  2:28:02  
845.   Katja Sula Merimasku    14:00:00   2:27:31 (796)  2:27:20 (844)  2:28:07  
846.   Markku Luusua Oulu    14:00:00   2:27:36 (797)  2:27:34 (849)  2:28:08  
847.   Mari Lakkala-Jussila Tornio    14:00:00   2:27:43 (801)  2:28:11 (854)  2:28:11  
848.   Henri Räisänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:27:40 (798)  2:27:24 (845)  2:28:13  
849.   Terhi Ruokanen     14:00:00   2:27:45 (802)  2:27:30 (848)  2:28:17  
850.   Pirkko Taskinen Lavango Oy    14:00:00   2:27:41 (799)  2:28:13 (855)  2:28:18  
851.   Ilkka Korvala Renni    14:00:00   2:27:43 (800)  2:27:26 (846)  2:28:21  
852.   Marjo Penttinen S-Market Ivalo    14:00:00   2:28:04 (804)  2:27:35 (850)  2:28:34  
853.   Timo Pudas Serti North    14:00:00   2:27:59 (803)  2:27:48 (851)  2:28:38  
854.   Saara Sunila Marjavaaran Menijät    14:00:00   2:28:24 (805)  2:28:20 (857)  2:28:55  
855.   Jenn Konkola Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:28:31 (806)  2:28:09 (853)  2:29:08  
856.   Katja Kannisto Jyväskylä    14:00:00   2:28:31 (807)  2:28:09 (852)  2:29:08  
857.   Pia-Riitta Korvenheimo Oulu    14:00:00   2:28:42 (809)  2:29:14 (863)  2:29:14  
858.   Jaana Walle Sirma IL, Norge    14:00:00   2:28:37 (808)  2:28:38 (858)  2:29:14  
859.   Minna Selkälä Lohja    14:00:00   2:28:43 (810)  2:28:19 (856)  2:29:17  
860.   Jukka Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   2:28:45 (811)  2:29:28 (865)  2:29:28  
861.   Pirjo Parkkinen Oulu    14:00:00   2:29:00 (812)  2:29:15 (864)  2:29:39  
862.   Teemu Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:29:17 (817)  2:29:12 (862)  2:29:44  
863.   Kätlin Põder Viro    14:00:00   2:29:12 (813)  2:28:53 (861)  2:29:47  
864.   Lassi Konttajärvi Tornio    14:00:00   2:29:16 (814)  2:28:52 (859)  2:29:51  
865.   Katja Konttajärvi Tornio    14:00:00   2:29:16 (815)  2:28:52 (860)  2:29:52  
866.   Pekka Nousiainen Airam    14:00:00   2:29:16 (816)  2:29:37 (866)  2:29:54  
866.   Timo Kukkonen Airam    14:00:00   2:29:17 (818)  2:29:54 (867)  2:29:54  
868.   Auli Ylisuutari Oulu    14:00:00   2:29:48 (819)  2:30:05 (869)  2:30:30  
869.   Johanna Salo Riihimäki    14:00:00   2:29:59 (820)  2:30:04 (868)  2:30:32  
870.   Tiina Mattila Kela    14:00:00   2:30:03 (821)  2:30:39 (874)  2:30:39  
871.   Kari Murtola Enontekiö    14:00:00   2:30:26 (822)  2:30:38 (873)  2:30:56  
872.   Veli-Matti Mäkikyrö Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:30:33 (823)  2:31:10 (878)  2:31:10  
873.   Rauno Seppälä Salla    14:00:00   2:30:33 (824)  2:30:25 (871)  2:31:10  
874.   Pertti Vanhatalo Raanujärvi    14:00:00   2:30:34 (825)  2:30:25 (870)  2:31:11  
875.   Sami Viero     14:00:00   2:30:40 (826)  2:31:20 (880)  2:31:20  
876.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry    14:00:00   2:30:46 (828)  2:30:49 (875)  2:31:22  
877.   Matti Moilanen Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   2:30:46 (827)  2:30:32 (872)  2:31:23  
878.   Juha Kekäle Nord1-Market    14:00:00   2:31:04 (829)  2:31:04 (876)  2:31:40  
879.   Timo Moilanen Inari    14:00:00   2:31:04 (830)  2:31:40 (881)  2:31:40  
879.   Milla Moilanen Inari    14:00:00   2:31:05 (831)  2:31:04 (877)  2:31:40  
881.   Anneli Ojala Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:31:10 (832)  2:31:15 (879)  2:31:53  
882.   Ari Karjalainen Vauhti Etanat    14:00:00   2:31:58 (833)  2:32:05 (882)  2:32:35  
883.   Jukka Valkola Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:32:14 (834)  2:32:25 (883)  2:32:55  
884.   Ali Virtanen Tapionkylän Tamppaajat    14:00:00   2:32:20 (835)  2:33:08 (886)  2:33:08  
885.   Kirsti Satta AMC/kolari    14:00:00   2:32:48 (836)  2:32:57 (884)  2:33:32  
886.   Anne Kuha Kela    14:00:00   2:32:51 (837)  2:33:06 (885)  2:33:32  
887.   Anne Kotavuopio Peltovuoma    14:00:00   2:33:09 (839)  2:33:38 (888)  2:33:38  
888.   Jani Kotavuopio Peltovuoma    14:00:00   2:33:08 (838)  2:33:39 (889)  2:33:39  
889.   Heli Karjalainen Salla    14:00:00   2:33:27 (840)  2:33:23 (887)  2:34:00  
890.   Seija Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   2:33:30 (841)  2:33:49 (891)  2:34:09  
891.   Heidi Vilmusenaho Paavola    14:00:00   2:33:41 (845)  2:34:12 (894)  2:34:12  
892.   Kati Pietilä Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:33:38 (843)  2:34:13 (895)  2:34:13  
893.   Kreetta Ansamaa Helsinki    14:00:00   2:33:39 (844)  2:33:44 (890)  2:34:13  
894.   Lauri Alariesto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:33:49 (846)  2:34:21 (896)  2:34:21  
895.   Rauno Riekkinen Lapin Lukko    14:00:00   2:33:33 (842)  2:34:25 (897)  2:34:25  
896.   Ritva Paaso-Rantala Ii    14:00:00   2:33:49 (847)  2:33:59 (892)  2:34:30  
897.   Mona Leukkunen Kajaani    14:00:00   2:34:27 (848)  2:34:29 (899)  2:35:02  
898.   Airi Löf Pisa    14:00:00   2:34:28 (849)  2:34:07 (893)  2:35:04  
899.   Inka-Maarit Tapio Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:34:42 (851)  2:34:27 (898)  2:35:19  
900.   Satu Alapuranen Oftadent Oy    14:00:00   2:34:51 (853)  2:35:09 (904)  2:35:20  
901.   Minna Pesonen Jyväskylä    14:00:00   2:34:41 (850)  2:35:21 (906)  2:35:21  
902.   Esko Anttila Pello    14:00:00   2:34:46 (852)  2:34:41 (901)  2:35:26  
903.   Enna Juujärvi Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:34:54 (854)  2:34:40 (900)  2:35:27  
904.   Jenni Kela Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:35:12 (857)  2:34:50 (902)  2:35:41  
905.   Veikko Yliranta Kaukosen Revontulet    14:00:00   2:35:09 (855)  2:34:51 (903)  2:35:53  
905.   Saara Yliranta Kaukosen Revontulet    14:00:00   2:35:10 (856)  2:35:53 (913)  2:35:53  
907.   Seppo Ounaslehto     14:00:00   2:35:15 (858)  2:35:55 (914)  2:35:55  
908.   Pirkko Nevala Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   2:35:27 (860)  2:35:20 (905)  2:36:04  
909.   Marja Salo Jämsä    14:00:00   2:35:25 (859)  2:35:29 (907)  2:36:05  
910.   Paavo Klemetti Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:35:34 (861)  2:35:48 (910)  2:36:14  
911.   Raimo Palmu     14:00:00   2:35:43 (862)  2:35:40 (908)  2:36:19  
912.   Kaisa Uusitalo Koivumaan Kova    14:00:00   2:35:48 (864)  2:35:50 (911)  2:36:25  
913.   Jaana Hakola Koijumaan Kova    14:00:00   2:35:47 (863)  2:35:51 (912)  2:36:26  
914.   Juho Pekkala Oulu    14:00:00   2:36:11 (865)  2:35:42 (909)  2:36:43  
915.   Ville Uusiheimala Heippalat    14:00:00   2:36:13 (867)  2:36:00 (915)  2:36:45  
916.   Jenni Toivola Heippalat    14:00:00   2:36:12 (866)  2:36:01 (916)  2:36:45  
917.   Marika Seikkula Oulu    14:00:00   2:36:17 (869)  2:36:33 (918)  2:36:49  
918.   Tuire Ylitalo Oulu    14:00:00   2:36:14 (868)  2:36:32 (917)  2:36:52  
919.   Kaisa Kulmala Ypäjän Yllätys    14:00:00   2:36:34 (870)  2:36:44 (919)  2:37:19  
920.   Sini Hotari Hyvinkää    14:00:00   2:37:08 (871)  2:37:16 (921)  2:37:44  
921.   Jonna Turpeenniemi Sale Rantavitikka    14:00:00   2:37:35 (874)  2:37:16 (920)  2:38:06  
922.   Tapio Jantunen Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   2:37:25 (872)  2:37:19 (923)  2:38:10  
922.   Tuomo Kuisma Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry    14:00:00   2:37:25 (873)  2:37:18 (922)  2:38:10  
924.   Jukka Sipola Orimattila    14:00:00   2:37:40 (875)  2:38:16 (926)  2:38:24  
925.   Päivi Hamari Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:37:58 (876)  2:38:21 (928)  2:38:45  
926.   Jari Latvala TöVe    14:00:00   2:38:08 (877)  2:37:58 (924)  2:38:46  
927.   Tinja Hannula Sodankylä    14:00:00   2:38:10 (878)  2:38:46 (931)  2:38:46  
928.   Minna Kimpimäki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:38:25 (881)  2:38:03 (925)  2:38:53  
929.   Martti Pirhonen Peltolan Pedot    14:00:00   2:38:16 (879)  2:38:34 (930)  2:38:55  
930.   Jan Stenman Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:38:17 (880)  2:38:28 (929)  2:39:05  
931.   Teemu Tuovila Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:38:32 (882)  2:38:18 (927)  2:39:07  
932.   Jaana Valkama Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:38:56 (883)  2:39:08 (932)  2:39:38  
933.   Mari Lahtinen Marjavaaran Menijät, Salla    14:00:00   2:39:17 (884)  2:39:09 (933)  2:39:45  
934.   Jarkko Korkeasalo Marjavaaran Menijät/salla    14:00:00   2:39:22 (885)  2:39:58 (937)  2:39:58  
935.   Paula Aspholm Marjavaaran Menijät    14:00:00   2:39:23 (886)  2:39:22 (935)  2:39:58  
936.   Miika Räsänen Pello    14:00:00   2:39:26 (887)  2:40:06 (939)  2:40:06  
937.   Kyösti Rajanen Simo    14:00:00   2:39:28 (888)  2:39:12 (934)  2:40:09  
938.   Antero Haakana TöVe    14:00:00   2:39:33 (889)  2:39:25 (936)  2:40:13  
939.   Anne Vuolio     14:00:00   2:39:58 (890)  2:40:31 (940)  2:40:31  
940.   Heidi Körkkö Tervola    14:00:00   2:40:06 (892)  2:40:03 (938)  2:40:43  
941.   Mari Laine     14:00:00   2:40:05 (891)  2:40:43 (943)  2:40:43  
942.   Tarja Kyröläinen Pattijoki    14:00:00   2:40:32 (893)  2:40:40 (942)  2:41:13  
943.   Taina Lindén Rusko    14:00:00   2:40:41 (894)  2:40:49 (944)  2:41:21  
944.   Sami Karvosenoja Nivala    14:00:00   2:40:48 (895)  2:40:37 (941)  2:41:28  
944.   Heidi Karvosenoja Nivala    14:00:00   2:40:48 (896)  2:41:28 (948)  2:41:28  
946.   Kari Tuominen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:41:08 (897)  2:41:52 (950)  2:41:52  
947.   Tiina Viktedt     14:00:00   2:41:19 (898)  2:40:59 (945)  2:41:57  
948.   Jarmo Koivisto Hääpäivän Piikki    14:00:00   2:41:22 (900)  2:41:03 (946)  2:42:00  
949.   Tanja Koivisto Hääpäivän Piikki    14:00:00   2:41:20 (899)  2:41:03 (947)  2:42:00  
950.   Päivi Halme Kyrönlahden Porakaivo    14:00:00   2:41:41 (901)  2:41:33 (949)  2:42:20  
951.   Terhi Bergman S-Market Pello    14:00:00   2:41:58 (902)  2:41:59 (952)  2:42:34  
952.   Jorma Koskiola Airam    14:00:00   2:41:59 (903)  2:42:18 (954)  2:42:36  
953.   Krister Lönnqvist Srs Fennoel    14:00:00   2:42:04 (904)  2:41:56 (951)  2:42:48  
954.   Martti Ollila Martti Ollila Oy    14:00:00   2:42:22 (905)  2:41:59 (953)  2:43:01  
955.   Raino Immonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   2:42:46 (906)  2:42:25 (955)  2:43:24  
956.   Johanna Kuusela Vuotso    14:00:00   2:42:58 (907)  2:42:37 (956)  2:43:28  
957.   Lasse Kouva Georg Fischer Ab    14:00:00   2:42:58 (908)  2:42:39 (957)  2:43:40  
958.   Jarko Lehto Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:43:00 (909)  2:42:40 (958)  2:43:40  
959.   Taina Rantala Rovaniemen Kaupunki    14:00:00   2:43:05 (911)  2:42:54 (959)  2:43:44  
960.   Terhi Jokelainen     14:00:00   2:43:02 (910)  2:43:14 (960)  2:43:48  
961.   Marika Alapoikela Kemi    14:00:00   2:43:28 (912)  2:43:19 (961)  2:44:07  
962.   Sirja Laukkanen Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:44:03 (914)  2:43:58 (964)  2:44:41  
963.   Keijo Parjanen Rauma    14:00:00   2:44:05 (916)  2:44:09 (965)  2:44:42  
964.   Henri Hanhela Sale Rantavitikka    14:00:00   2:44:03 (915)  2:43:49 (962)  2:44:43  
965.   Sami Backman Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:44:02 (913)  2:43:49 (963)  2:44:43  
966.   Anne Rekilä Kannus    14:00:00   2:44:34 (917)  2:44:16 (966)  2:45:17  
967.   Henriikka Hautala Prisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:44:55 (920)  2:44:25 (967)  2:45:26  
968.   Leena Molkoselkä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:44:55 (919)  2:44:25 (968)  2:45:26  
969.   Mervi Unga-Tonuzi Sisu    14:00:00   2:44:46 (918)  2:44:50 (969)  2:45:27  
970.   Markku Heiskari Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   2:45:21 (921)  2:44:55 (970)  2:46:03  
971.   Sini Ottelin Kemi    14:00:00   2:45:25 (922)  2:44:59 (971)  2:46:04  
972.   Markku Nylund Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy    14:00:00   2:45:39 (924)  2:45:25 (972)  2:46:17  
973.   Sirpa Kuusela Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:45:43 (925)  2:45:31 (973)  2:46:21  
974.   Riina Tervo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:45:44 (926)  2:45:59 (975)  2:46:22  
975.   Eetu Matinlompolo Pello    14:00:00   2:45:33 (923)  2:46:24 (978)  2:46:24  
976.   Emmi Huovinen S-Market Ivalo    14:00:00   2:45:56 (927)  2:45:36 (974)  2:46:36  
977.   Jaana Hänninen Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:46:01 (928)  2:46:08 (977)  2:46:45  
978.   Heidi Marttinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:46:06 (929)  2:46:00 (976)  2:46:50  
979.   Ville Post Team Nuuskakaira    14:00:00   2:46:29 (930)  2:46:41 (979)  2:47:07  
980.   Maria Säävälä Martinniemi    14:00:00   2:46:59 (931)  2:47:12 (980)  2:47:39  
981.   Kennet Välimaa Break Sokos Hotel Levi    14:00:00   2:47:33 (932)  2:47:19 (981)  2:48:05  
982.   Pia Alamäki Sähikäiset    14:00:00   2:47:40 (933)  2:48:16 (983)  2:48:36  
983.   Marika Koivumaa Koijjumaan Kova    14:00:00   2:48:16 (936)  2:48:24 (984)  2:48:58  
984.   Petri Alariesto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:48:10 (935)  2:48:05 (982)  2:49:02  
985.   Heidi Alariesto Sijaishaltija Oy    14:00:00   2:48:10 (934)  2:49:02 (987)  2:49:02  
986.   Eeva Räisänen Kipittäjät    14:00:00   2:48:20 (937)  2:49:03 (988)  2:49:03  
987.   Piia Matinlompolo Kipittäjät    14:00:00   2:48:21 (938)  2:48:29 (985)  2:49:03  
988.   Saana Ekonoja Pello    14:00:00   2:49:05 (939)  2:49:15 (990)  2:49:48  
989.   Iida Kallo Pello    14:00:00   2:49:08 (940)  2:49:15 (991)  2:49:49  
990.   Teija Kylmä Keminmaan Kasellit    14:00:00   2:49:23 (943)  2:49:08 (989)  2:49:54  
991.   Hanna Ruonala Kemi    14:00:00   2:49:16 (941)  2:48:53 (986)  2:49:57  
992.   Jani Ruonala Kemi    14:00:00   2:49:17 (942)  2:49:58 (993)  2:49:58  
993.   Taina Ruoho Harjavalta    14:00:00   2:49:28 (944)  2:49:27 (992)  2:50:09  
994.   Katja Saukkoriipi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:49:51 (946)  2:49:58 (993)  2:50:42  
995.   Jarkko Koskiniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:49:50 (945)  2:49:59 (995)  2:50:43  
996.   Elina Keskitalo Enontekiö    14:00:00   2:50:44 (947)  2:51:07 (996)  2:51:32  
997.   Milka Sarajärvi Helsinki    14:00:00   2:51:51 (949)  2:52:11 (997)  2:52:33  
998.   Liisa Mella-Aho Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:51:50 (948)  2:52:33 (998)  2:52:33  
999.   Minna Räisänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:53:17 (951)  2:53:03 (999)  2:53:51  
1000.   Matti Karjula Kurun Ryhti    14:00:00   2:53:06 (950)  2:53:04 (1000)  2:53:54  
1001.   Outi Rajanen Simo    14:00:00   2:54:16 (952)  2:54:04 (1001)  2:55:00  
1002.   Kai Ryynänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:54:47 (954)  2:55:28 (1004)  2:55:28  
1003.   Jaana Ryynänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:54:47 (953)  2:54:34 (1002)  2:55:28  
1004.   Kaisa Korkeasalo Marjavaaran Menijät/salla    14:00:00   2:54:58 (955)  2:55:08 (1003)  2:55:48  
1005.   Katja Kähkölä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:55:54 (957)  2:55:54 (1005)  2:56:37  
1006.   Liisa Karvonen Saarijärven Pullistus    14:00:00   2:56:54 (958)  2:57:21 (1006)  2:57:21  
1007.   Sari Laitinen Hirvas    14:00:00   2:59:35 (959)  2:59:32 (1007)  3:00:08  
1008.   Sirpa Loppukaarre Kipittäjät    14:00:00   3:01:28 (960)  3:01:41 (1008)  3:02:15  
1009.   Johanna Flyktman Oulu    14:00:00   3:02:56 (961)  3:02:46 (1009)  3:03:43  
1010.   Risto Koskela     14:00:00   3:03:05 (962)  3:03:43 (1010)  3:04:07  
1011.   Eeva Karjalainen Ranua    14:00:00   3:14:28 (963)  3:14:59 (1011)  3:15:25  
1012.   Tarja Arttijeff Inarin terv. hoit.    14:00:00   3:14:35 (964)  3:14:59 (1011)  3:15:32  
1013.   Jukka Lehtimäki Ykv    14:00:00   3:16:46 (965)  3:17:04 (1013)  3:17:44  
   Riikka Mäkelä Oulu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Piia Huttu Oulu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Marketta Soikko-Tirroniemi Kemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Annika Lantto Pello If    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Iina Rahkonen Lappeenranta    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Sanna Henriksson Kuivasjärven Aura    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Yuiri Katamura Japan    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jatta Nousiainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jonna Matinlompolo Kipittäjät    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Susanna Niemelä Kela    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kaisa Salo Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jonna Tuomaala Ranuan Peura    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Annika Vaara Oulaisten Taru    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Laura Lehtoväre Prisma Linnanmaa    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Piia Keskitalo ABC Tornio    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Marja Sirkka S-Market Pello    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Sanni Keisu Keisus    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Essi Hiltunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Krista Lehtola Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Anniina Mursu VRj Etelä-Suomi Oy    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Veera Mäki Kolari    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Unna Juujärvi Kiiminki    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Heli Magga Vaaran Aihkitalot Oy    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Laura Elo Keravan Yritys    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Teija Kinisjärvi Oulu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tuija Hilli Oulu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Merita Kemppainen Kemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mira Mäkipää Hymyhuulet    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tanja Ylikärppä Sale Simo    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kati Leppänen Espoo    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Liisa Timlin Paksukumi Team    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Katja Anttonen Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kirsi Mettälä Kesko    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Aira Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Miro Vähäkuopus Ranuan Peura    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Matti Tervo Rasvamatkat    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mikko Kaunisvaara Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Antti Rupponen VR    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ville Autio Sattanen    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ilja Koljonen Lks    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joonas Korpi Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joni Kouva Www.palju.eu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kalle Jaakola Www.palju.eu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Kyösti Kujala Hiipijät/ii    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jani-Pekka Palolahti Rovaniemi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tuomas Jauho Liedakkala    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Joni Vihanta Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Jussila Smilevi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jyrki Risto Alatornionpirkat    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Pulkkinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Marko Penttinen Holkkipolvet    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Seppo Rauhala Onmkyu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tenho Onkamo Kemijärvi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Kulla Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Pyörälä Kuivaniemi    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Timo Leskelä Rasti 88    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Koivupuro Hoversport Finland    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Reijo Pirinen Siikajoki    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tarmo Alaniemi Pelloplast Oy    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Veli Ruismäki Lahti    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Viljo Pesonen Lapland\s Runners    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Raimo Maijala Tiäksää Tua, Pori    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Matti Tiilikka Vv Oy    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Ylihurula Guru-Team    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hanna Lepojärvi Ukonjärven Urheilijat    14:00:00         ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English