Lähtöaika | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:25:52 (1) | 1:26:11 (1) | ||||
Eveliina Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 14:00:00 | 1:38:29 (2) | 1:38:49 (2) | ||||
Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:40:37 (3) | 1:41:00 (3) | ||||
Reetta Piirainen | Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 | 1:41:03 (4) | |||||
Heli Puranen-Niilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 14:00:00 | 1:44:26 (5) | 1:44:28 (4) | ||||
Maria Vihtkari | Arcusys Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:44:49 (6) | 1:45:07 (7) | ||||
Maiju Takala | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | 14:00:00 | 1:44:51 (7) | 1:44:57 (5) | ||||
Annika Autto | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:02 (8) | 1:45:22 (9) | ||||
Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:02 (9) | 1:45:20 (8) | ||||
Yulia Benzar | Restaurant Nili | 14:00:00 | 1:45:05 (10) | 1:45:01 (6) | ||||
Hanna-Maija Jussila | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:45:17 (11) | 1:45:37 (10) | ||||
Tiina Karkiainen | Tt Aquaterra Kuopio | 14:00:00 | 1:46:14 (12) | 1:46:27 (11) | ||||
Hanna Rahko | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 1:47:13 (13) | |||||
Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Mick´s Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:47:14 (14) | |||||
Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:47:16 (15) | 1:47:33 (12) | ||||
Heidi Palosaari | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:48:20 (16) | |||||
Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:48:29 (17) | 1:48:49 (13) | ||||
Mari Päkkilä | Hemaslon Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:48:50 (18) | |||||
Anu Löytti | Turku | 14:00:00 | 1:49:41 (19) | 1:49:58 (14) | ||||
Satu Hiltunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:49:55 (20) | |||||
Emma Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:42 (21) | 1:50:58 (17) | ||||
Essi Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:50:43 (22) | 1:50:58 (16) | ||||
Krista Konttajärvi | Hyväfiilis, Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:50:54 (23) | 1:50:32 (15) | ||||
Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:51:09 (24) | 1:51:26 (19) | ||||
Riikka Alapartanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:10 (25) | 1:51:25 (18) | ||||
Jutta Pulkkinen | Sale Syväsenvaara | 14:00:00 | 1:51:27 (26) | 1:51:44 (22) | ||||
Marika Jokinen | Aitoo | 14:00:00 | 1:51:40 (27) | 1:51:37 (20) | ||||
Hanna Kursula | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:52 (28) | 1:52:02 (23) | ||||
Katariina Paloniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:06 (29) | 1:52:27 (24) | ||||
Suvi Tulonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:52:07 (30) | 1:51:41 (21) | ||||
Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:00 (31) | 1:52:40 (25) | ||||
Marika Annala | Sodankylän Tanssi Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:53:06 (32) | 1:53:13 (26) | ||||
Suvi Hiitelä | Nokia | 14:00:00 | 1:53:11 (33) | 1:53:32 (28) | ||||
Susanna Hiltunen | Kittillän Herkkutupa | 14:00:00 | 1:53:13 (34) | 1:53:22 (27) | ||||
Ilona Mikkola | AMC | 14:00:00 | 1:53:50 (35) | 1:53:52 (29) | ||||
Bethany Hipwell | Sodankyla | 14:00:00 | 1:54:29 (36) | |||||
Eveliina Kangosjärvi | Terameri Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:46 (37) | 1:54:53 (30) | ||||
Heidi Kuivajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:54:59 (38) | 1:55:01 (31) | ||||
Taina Pallari | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:48 (39) | 1:55:49 (33) | ||||
Noora Rajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:52 (40) | 1:55:34 (32) | ||||
Helena Karppinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:56 (41) | 1:56:14 (34) | ||||
Pauliina Valkovirta | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 1:56:22 (42) | 1:56:32 (35) | ||||
Pia Kangas | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 | 1:56:28 (43) | 1:56:42 (36) | ||||
Sanna Kauhanen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 1:57:20 (44) | 1:57:38 (39) | ||||
Pirjo Urpilainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:57:36 (45) | 1:57:14 (37) | ||||
Niina Kallioinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:57:52 (46) | 1:57:37 (38) | ||||
Kaisu Jaako-Uusimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:58:14 (47) | |||||
Kirsi Kesälahti | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:58:41 (48) | 1:58:54 (42) | ||||
Kaisa Tiainen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 1:58:45 (49) | 1:58:26 (40) | ||||
Hanna Vatanen | 14:00:00 | 1:58:51 (50) | 1:59:12 (43) | |||||
Anna Tikkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:58:55 (51) | 1:58:41 (41) | ||||
Hanna Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:59:30 (52) | 1:59:29 (44) | ||||
Laura Kotavuopio | Karesuvanto | 14:00:00 | 1:59:31 (53) | 1:59:47 (45) | ||||
Miia Sepponen | Kyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä | 14:00:00 | 2:00:00 (54) | 2:00:15 (46) | ||||
Pirita Tolvanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:37 (55) | 2:01:01 (50) | ||||
Veera Herranen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:00:42 (56) | 2:00:37 (48) | ||||
Sari Peurasaari | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 2:00:43 (57) | 2:01:08 (51) | ||||
Meiju Toljamo | 14:00:00 | 2:00:43 (58) | 2:00:56 (49) | |||||
Mervi Urpilainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 | 2:00:51 (59) | 2:00:34 (47) | ||||
Anne Lamsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:19 (60) | 2:01:20 (53) | ||||
Carolina Pellikka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:20 (61) | 2:01:16 (52) | ||||
Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 2:01:26 (62) | 2:01:48 (54) | ||||
Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 2:02:19 (63) | 2:02:43 (55) | ||||
Nina Laakso | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:02:51 (64) | 2:03:06 (56) | ||||
Minka Labba | Tornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:54 (65) | 2:03:16 (57) | ||||
Nadja Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:03:18 (66) | 2:03:37 (61) | ||||
Reetta Jussi-Pekka | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:25 (67) | 2:03:17 (58) | ||||
Emilia Miettinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 | 2:03:29 (68) | 2:03:19 (59) | ||||
Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:47 (69) | 2:03:24 (60) | ||||
Minna Körkkö | AMC | 14:00:00 | 2:03:50 (70) | 2:03:48 (62) | ||||
Hanne Sarajärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:05 (71) | 2:04:26 (64) | |||||
Anu Johansson | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:04:25 (72) | 2:04:11 (63) | ||||
Elisa Leppänen | Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail | 14:00:00 | 2:04:34 (73) | |||||
Suvi Kykyri | Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:00 (74) | 2:05:01 (65) | ||||
Katja Seppänen | 14:00:00 | 2:05:01 (75) | 2:05:06 (66) | |||||
Essi Veki | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:05:26 (76) | 2:05:08 (67) | ||||
Rebekka Kakko | Voima-Auto | 14:00:00 | 2:05:45 (77) | 2:05:34 (68) | ||||
Maija Ervelä | Team Resiinakatu | 14:00:00 | 2:05:47 (78) | 2:05:45 (69) | ||||
Merja Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:57 (79) | 2:05:56 (70) | ||||
Elisa Mäki | 14:00:00 | 2:06:08 (80) | ||||||
Pauliina Sieppi | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:06:12 (81) | 2:06:29 (71) | ||||
Marika Keskitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (82) | |||||
Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:06:49 (83) | 2:07:04 (72) | ||||
Tanja Poutiainen-Rinne | Levi | 14:00:00 | 2:07:44 (84) | 2:07:26 (73) | ||||
Mari Nikkinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 | 2:09:06 (85) | 2:09:24 (74) | ||||
Jenni Ylisirniö | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:09:20 (86) | 2:09:25 (75) | ||||
Eeva-Leena Erola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:07 (87) | 2:10:13 (77) | ||||
Essi Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:21 (88) | 2:10:32 (78) | ||||
Anna Askala | Inari | 14:00:00 | 2:10:25 (89) | 2:10:03 (76) | ||||
Anne Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:31 (90) | 2:10:47 (80) | ||||
Outi Kettunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:34 (91) | 2:10:41 (79) | ||||
Johanna Mäki | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:10:50 (92) | 2:10:59 (81) | ||||
Janika Sonkamuotka | As. Sähkötekniikka | 14:00:00 | 2:10:53 (93) | 2:11:04 (82) | ||||
Liisa Mantila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:11:29 (94) | |||||
Riikka Kuha | Ranua | 14:00:00 | 2:11:58 (95) | 2:11:26 (83) | ||||
Mira Ylipekkala | My-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:12:40 (96) | 2:12:50 (85) | ||||
Marjo Sipilä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:12:42 (97) | 2:12:44 (84) | ||||
Hanna Hyvönen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:07 (98) | 2:13:01 (86) | ||||
Riikka Huhtakallio | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:13:26 (99) | 2:13:39 (91) | ||||
Anna-Elina Huhtala | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:36 (100) | 2:13:36 (90) | ||||
Eeva Mustajärvi | Talenom Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:36 (101) | 2:13:36 (89) | ||||
Heta Hyvönen | 14:00:00 | 2:13:39 (102) | 2:13:45 (93) | |||||
Asta Keisu | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:52 (103) | 2:13:59 (95) | ||||
Hillevi Bruhn | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:53 (104) | 2:13:32 (87) | ||||
Erica Grahn | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:13:55 (105) | 2:13:33 (88) | ||||
Maria Hepola | 14:00:00 | 2:13:59 (106) | 2:13:49 (94) | |||||
Reetta Poikonen | Kuhmoinen | 14:00:00 | 2:14:07 (107) | 2:13:41 (92) | ||||
Tuuli-Anna Huikuri | Oxford University | 14:00:00 | 2:14:30 (108) | |||||
Elina Alakulppi | Attendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham | 14:00:00 | 2:14:31 (109) | 2:14:31 (97) | ||||
Johanna Jauhola | 14:00:00 | 2:14:49 (110) | 2:14:21 (96) | |||||
Heidi Mäkiharju | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:58 (111) | 2:14:40 (98) | ||||
Anna Tuovinen | Turku | 14:00:00 | 2:15:05 (112) | 2:15:00 (99) | ||||
Viivi Veki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:18 (113) | 2:15:06 (100) | ||||
Laura Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:15:37 (114) | 2:15:59 (102) | ||||
Satu Rytilahti | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:15:45 (115) | |||||
Silja Kinnunen | Fransmanni Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:58 (116) | 2:16:05 (103) | ||||
Tuire Mäenpää | 14:00:00 | 2:16:02 (117) | 2:15:56 (101) | |||||
Anna Hanhineva | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:16:53 (118) | 2:17:23 (107) | ||||
Maria Johansson | Kolari | 14:00:00 | 2:16:55 (119) | 2:16:46 (104) | ||||
Riikka Taavettila | Timirama Tupos | 14:00:00 | 2:17:08 (120) | |||||
Piritta Maja | Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:17:18 (121) | 2:17:23 (106) | ||||
Minna Kantola | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:17:20 (122) | 2:16:57 (105) | ||||
Hanna Tiirinki | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 | 2:18:15 (123) | 2:18:36 (108) | ||||
Susanna Holma | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:18:34 (124) | |||||
Katriina Sieppi | Muonion Kiri Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:19:21 (125) | 2:19:34 (111) | ||||
Mari Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:00:00 | 2:19:29 (126) | 2:19:29 (110) | ||||
Chin Kokkonen | Farang Cat | 14:00:00 | 2:19:31 (127) | 2:19:17 (109) | ||||
Paula Loponen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:19:36 (128) | 2:19:44 (112) | ||||
Daria Fedorova | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:50 (129) | 2:19:57 (114) | ||||
Irina Juotasniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:58 (130) | 2:20:01 (115) | |||||
Hanna Pärkkä | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 | 2:20:04 (131) | 2:20:16 (116) | ||||
Hanna-Mari Hautamäki | Palosaaren Urheiluseura | 14:00:00 | 2:20:11 (132) | 2:19:50 (113) | ||||
Johanna Lamminpää | Vesivehmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:21:01 (133) | 2:20:29 (117) | ||||
Anu Rautio | Tmi J Rautio | 14:00:00 | 2:21:18 (134) | 2:21:12 (118) | ||||
Anna Rönkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:21:19 (135) | 2:21:22 (120) | ||||
Laura Wiik | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:21:32 (136) | 2:21:24 (121) | ||||
Charlotte Kalliomäki | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:21:40 (137) | |||||
Maila Masalin | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:21:50 (138) | 2:21:20 (119) | ||||
Piia Kaarniemi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:22:01 (139) | |||||
Hanne Prusti | Prisma Raksila | 14:00:00 | 2:22:22 (140) | 2:22:08 (122) | ||||
Riikka Laru | 14:00:00 | 2:22:31 (141) | 2:22:38 (123) | |||||
Sanna Karhu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:23:00 (142) | 2:22:51 (124) | ||||
Mari Lakkala-Jussila | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:27:43 (143) | |||||
Terhi Ruokanen | 14:00:00 | 2:27:45 (144) | 2:27:30 (134) | |||||
Marjo Penttinen | S-Market Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:28:04 (145) | 2:27:35 (135) | ||||
Jenn Konkola | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:28:31 (146) | 2:28:09 (137) | ||||
Katja Kannisto | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:28:31 (147) | 2:28:09 (136) | ||||
Kätlin Põder | Viro | 14:00:00 | 2:29:12 (148) | 2:28:53 (139) | ||||
Katja Konttajärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:29:16 (149) | 2:28:52 (138) | ||||
Johanna Salo | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 2:29:59 (150) | 2:30:04 (140) | ||||
Tiina Mattila | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:30:03 (151) | |||||
Milla Moilanen | Inari | 14:00:00 | 2:31:05 (152) | 2:31:04 (141) | ||||
Anne Kotavuopio | Peltovuoma | 14:00:00 | 2:33:09 (153) | |||||
Heli Karjalainen | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:33:27 (154) | 2:33:23 (142) | ||||
Mona Leukkunen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:34:27 (155) | 2:34:29 (144) | ||||
Minna Pesonen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:34:41 (156) | |||||
Inka-Maarit Tapio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:34:42 (157) | 2:34:27 (143) | ||||
Enna Juujärvi | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:34:54 (158) | 2:34:40 (145) | ||||
Saara Yliranta | Kaukosen Revontulet | 14:00:00 | 2:35:10 (159) | |||||
Jenni Kela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:35:12 (160) | 2:34:50 (146) | ||||
Jenni Toivola | Heippalat | 14:00:00 | 2:36:12 (161) | 2:36:01 (147) | ||||
Marika Seikkula | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:17 (162) | 2:36:33 (148) | ||||
Sini Hotari | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:37:08 (163) | 2:37:16 (150) | ||||
Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 | 2:37:35 (164) | 2:37:16 (149) | ||||
Tinja Hannula | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:38:10 (165) | |||||
Paula Aspholm | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 | 2:39:23 (166) | 2:39:22 (151) | ||||
Mari Laine | 14:00:00 | 2:40:05 (167) | ||||||
Heidi Körkkö | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:40:06 (168) | 2:40:03 (152) | ||||
Taina Lindén | Rusko | 14:00:00 | 2:40:41 (169) | 2:40:49 (153) | ||||
Heidi Karvosenoja | Nivala | 14:00:00 | 2:40:48 (170) | |||||
Tiina Viktedt | 14:00:00 | 2:41:19 (171) | 2:40:59 (154) | |||||
Päivi Halme | Kyrönlahden Porakaivo | 14:00:00 | 2:41:41 (172) | 2:41:33 (155) | ||||
Johanna Kuusela | Vuotso | 14:00:00 | 2:42:58 (173) | 2:42:37 (156) | ||||
Terhi Jokelainen | 14:00:00 | 2:43:02 (174) | 2:43:14 (157) | |||||
Sirja Laukkanen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:44:03 (175) | 2:43:58 (158) | ||||
Mervi Unga-Tonuzi | Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:44:46 (176) | 2:44:50 (161) | ||||
Leena Molkoselkä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:55 (177) | 2:44:25 (160) | ||||
Henriikka Hautala | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:44:55 (178) | 2:44:25 (159) | ||||
Riina Tervo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:45:44 (179) | 2:45:59 (163) | ||||
Emmi Huovinen | S-Market Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:45:56 (180) | 2:45:36 (162) | ||||
Jaana Hänninen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:46:01 (181) | 2:46:08 (164) | ||||
Maria Säävälä | Martinniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:46:59 (182) | 2:47:12 (165) | ||||
Heidi Alariesto | Sijaishaltija Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:48:10 (183) | |||||
Marika Koivumaa | Koijjumaan Kova | 14:00:00 | 2:48:16 (184) | 2:48:24 (166) | ||||
Eeva Räisänen | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:48:20 (185) | |||||
Piia Matinlompolo | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 | 2:48:21 (186) | 2:48:29 (167) | ||||
Saana Ekonoja | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:49:05 (187) | 2:49:15 (169) | ||||
Iida Kallo | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:49:08 (188) | 2:49:15 (170) | ||||
Hanna Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:49:16 (189) | 2:48:53 (168) | ||||
Liisa Mella-Aho | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:51:50 (190) | |||||
Milka Sarajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:51:51 (191) | 2:52:11 (171) | ||||
Minna Räisänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:53:17 (192) | 2:53:03 (172) | ||||
Outi Rajanen | Simo | 14:00:00 | 2:54:16 (193) | 2:54:04 (173) | ||||
Katja Kähkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:55:54 (194) | 2:55:54 (174) | ||||
Liisa Karvonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:00:00 | 2:56:54 (195) | |||||
Johanna Flyktman | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 3:02:56 (196) | 3:02:46 (175) | ||||
Mirva Birling | Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:25:32 (131) | |||||
Sanna-Riikka Jauhola | Prisma Raksila | 14:00:00 | 2:26:01 (132) | |||||
Tytti Puottula | Masku | 14:00:00 | 2:25:29 (130) | |||||
Laura Kinnunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:25:07 (126) | |||||
Ella-Noora Pekkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:25:15 (127) | |||||
Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:26:43 (133) | |||||
Heidi Similä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:25:18 (128) | |||||
Anne Backman | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:25:23 (129) | |||||
Kaisa Markkanen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:24:41 (125) |