1001 | Katariina Lukkarinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 |   1001 | |
1002 | Mari Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:00:00 |   1002 | |
1003 | Taina Lindén | Rusko | 14:00:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Riikka Mäkelä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | Piia Huttu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Mira Ylipekkala | My-Rakennus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1006 | |
1007 | Liisa Mantila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1007 | |
1008 | Anna Tuovinen | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1008 | |
1009 | Marketta Soikko-Tirroniemi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1009 | |
1010 | Heidi Mäkiharju | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1010 | |
1011 | Pia Kangas | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 |   1011 | |
1012 | Annika Lantto | Pello If | 14:00:00 |   1012 | |
1013 | Chin Kokkonen | Farang Cat | 14:00:00 |   1013 | |
1014 | Iina Rahkonen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1014 | |
1015 | Pauliina Sieppi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Kätlin Põder | Viro | 14:00:00 |   1016 | |
1017 | Kaisu Jaako-Uusimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Marjo Sipilä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Sanna Henriksson | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 |   1019 | |
1020 | Laura Wiik | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1020 | |
1021 | Heli Puranen-Niilimaa | IFK Kiruna | 14:00:00 |   1021 | |
1022 | Yuiri Katamura | Japan | 14:00:00 |   1022 | |
1023 | Jatta Nousiainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Eeva Räisänen | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 |   1024 | |
1025 | Piia Matinlompolo | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 |   1025 | |
1026 | Jonna Matinlompolo | Kipittäjät | 14:00:00 |   1026 | |
1027 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Maila Masalin | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Satu Rytilahti | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1029 | |
1030 | Susanna Niemelä | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1030 | |
1031 | Tiina Mattila | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1031 | |
1032 | Laura Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 |   1032 | |
1033 | Heidi Kuivajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Johanna Flyktman | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Bethany Hipwell | Sodankyla | 14:00:00 |   1035 | |
1036 | Suvi Tulonen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:00:00 |   1036 | |
1037 | Leena Molkoselkä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1037 | |
1038 | Katja Kähkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Eveliina Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 14:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Nina Laakso | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Mirva Birling | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1041 | |
1042 | Milka Sarajärvi | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1042 | |
1043 | Kaisa Salo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1043 | |
1044 | Outi Rajanen | Simo | 14:00:00 |   1044 | |
1045 | Marika Keskitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1045 | |
1046 | Elina Alakulppi | Attendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham | 14:00:00 |   1046 | |
1047 | Heidi Alariesto | Sijaishaltija Oy | 14:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Johanna Kuusela | Vuotso | 14:00:00 |   1048 | |
1049 | Jonna Tuomaala | Ranuan Peura | 14:00:00 |   1049 | |
1050 | Jaana Hänninen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1050 | |
1051 | Mari Lakkala-Jussila | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1051 | |
1052 | Asta Keisu | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1052 | |
1053 | Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 14:00:00 |   1054 | |
1055 | Mari Nikkinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Marika Seikkula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1056 | |
1057 | Miia Sepponen | Kyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä | 14:00:00 |   1057 | |
1058 | Pirita Tolvanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1058 | |
1059 | Hanna Pärkkä | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 |   1059 | |
1060 | Pauliina Valkovirta | Haapaveden Vpk | 14:00:00 |   1060 | |
1061 | Jenni Kela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Heidi Palosaari | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1063 | |
1064 | Niina Kallioinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1064 | |
1065 | Essi Veki | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1065 | |
1066 | Viivi Veki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Merja Onkamo | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1067 | |
1068 | Daria Fedorova | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1068 | |
1069 | Suvi Hiitelä | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   1069 | |
1070 | Heidi Karvosenoja | Nivala | 14:00:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Laura Kotavuopio | Karesuvanto | 14:00:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Henriikka Hautala | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1072 | |
1073 | Laura Lehtoväre | Prisma Linnanmaa | 14:00:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Jonna Turpeenniemi | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Hanne Prusti | Prisma Raksila | 14:00:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Sanna-Riikka Jauhola | Prisma Raksila | 14:00:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Silja Kinnunen | Fransmanni Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Mick´s Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Piia Keskitalo | ABC Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1079 | |
1080 | Marja Sirkka | S-Market Pello | 14:00:00 |   1080 | |
1081 | Emmi Huovinen | S-Market Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Elisa Leppänen | Prisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail | 14:00:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Riina Pitkänen | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 |   1083 | |
1084 | Marjo Penttinen | S-Market Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Anna Askala | Inari | 14:00:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Erica Grahn | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Maria Säävälä | Martinniemi | 14:00:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Taina Pallari | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1088 | |
1089 | Marika Koivumaa | Koijjumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Sanni Keisu | Keisus | 14:00:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Katriina Sieppi | Muonion Kiri Ry | 14:00:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Hillevi Bruhn | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Noora Tuohino | AMC Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Tytti Puottula | Masku | 14:00:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Hanna-Mari Hautamäki | Palosaaren Urheiluseura | 14:00:00 |   1095 | |
1096 | Anu Rautio | Tmi J Rautio | 14:00:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Inka-Maarit Tapio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Helena Karppinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Sari Peurasaari | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Anna-Elina Huhtala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Laura Kinnunen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Hanna Kinnunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Sirja Laukkanen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Carolina Pellikka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Yulia Benzar | Restaurant Nili | 14:00:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Maria Vihtkari | Arcusys Oy | 14:00:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Hanna Hyvönen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1107 | |
1108 | Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1108 | |
1109 | Reetta Poikonen | Kuhmoinen | 14:00:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Mona Leukkunen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Maiju Takala | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | 14:00:00 |   1111 | |
1112 | Piia Kaarniemi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Anna Rönkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Paula Aspholm | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Janika Sonkamuotka | As. Sähkötekniikka | 14:00:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Riikka Taavettila | Timirama Tupos | 14:00:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Susanna Holma | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1117 | |
1118 | Essi Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Hanna Ruonala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Johanna Mäki | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Ella-Noora Pekkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Essi Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1122 | |
1123 | Jenni Ylisirniö | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1123 | |
1124 | Johanna Salo | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   1124 | |
1125 | Emma Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Riikka Kuha | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1126 | |
1127 | Johanna Lamminpää | Vesivehmaa | 14:00:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Eeva Mustajärvi | Talenom Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Essi Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Krista Lehtola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1130 | |
1131 | Maija Ervelä | Team Resiinakatu | 14:00:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Anu Johansson | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Minna Körkkö | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1134 | |
1135 | Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Katja Konttajärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Kaisa Tiainen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Katariina Paloniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Päivi Halme | Kyrönlahden Porakaivo | 14:00:00 |   1139 | |
1140 | Tuuli-Anna Huikuri | Oxford University | 14:00:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Milla Moilanen | Inari | 14:00:00 |   1141 | |
1142 | Hanna Kursula | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1142 | |
1143 | Sini Hotari | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Tiina Karkiainen | Tt Aquaterra Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   1144 | |
1145 | Outi Kettunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Heidi Similä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1146 | |
1147 | Sanna Kauhanen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1147 | |
1148 | Maria Johansson | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1148 | |
1149 | Ilona Mikkola | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1149 | |
1150 | Heidi Körkkö | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Krista Konttajärvi | Hyväfiilis, Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1151 | |
1152 | Riikka Alapartanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1152 | |
1153 | Minna Räisänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1153 | |
1154 | Eeva-Leena Erola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1154 | |
1155 | Anna Tikkanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1155 | |
1156 | Anne Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1156 | |
1157 | Noora Rajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Anniina Mursu | VRj Etelä-Suomi Oy | 14:00:00 |   1158 | |
1159 | Veera Mäki | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1159 | |
1160 | Enna Juujärvi | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Unna Juujärvi | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Iida Kallo | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1162 | |
1163 | Saana Ekonoja | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1163 | |
1164 | Anne Backman | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1164 | |
1165 | Mervi Unga-Tonuzi | Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1165 | |
1166 | Rebekka Kakko | Voima-Auto | 14:00:00 |   1166 | |
1167 | Heli Karjalainen | Salla | 14:00:00 |   1167 | |
1168 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1168 | |
1169 | Riikka Huhtakallio | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1169 | |
1170 | Charlotte Kalliomäki | Jalasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1170 | |
1171 | Marika Jokinen | Aitoo | 14:00:00 |   1171 | |
1172 | Veera Herranen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1172 | |
1173 | Katja Kannisto | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1173 | |
1174 | Reetta Jussi-Pekka | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1174 | |
1175 | Emilia Miettinen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 14:00:00 |   1175 | |
1176 | Piritta Maja | Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto | 14:00:00 |   1176 | |
1177 | Anu Löytti | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1177 | |
1178 | Hanna Rahko | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1178 | |
1179 | Minna Kantola | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1179 | |
1180 | Paula Loponen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1180 | |
1181 | Kaisa Markkanen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1181 | |
1182 | Tinja Hannula | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1182 | |
1183 | Sanna Karhu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1183 | |
1184 | Anna Hanhineva | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1184 | |
1185 | Hanna-Maija Jussila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1185 | |
1186 | Marika Annala | Sodankylän Tanssi Ry | 14:00:00 |   1186 | |
1187 | Jenni Toivola | Heippalat | 14:00:00 |   1187 | |
1188 | Riina Tervo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1188 | |
1189 | Nadja Niva | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1189 | |
1190 | Kirsi Kesälahti | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1190 | |
1191 | Pirjo Urpilainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 |   1191 | |
1192 | Mervi Urpilainen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 |   1192 | |
1193 | Anne Lamsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1193 | |
1194 | Minna Pesonen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1194 | |
1884 | Meiju Toljamo | 14:00:00 |   1884 | ||
1895 | Susanna Hiltunen | Kittillän Herkkutupa | 14:00:00 |   1895 | |
1899 | Terhi Tuorilainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1899 | |
1929 | Hanne Sarajärvi | 14:00:00 |   1929 | ||
1936 | Anne Kotavuopio | Peltovuoma | 14:00:00 |   1936 | |
1938 | Mari Laine | 14:00:00 |   1938 | ||
2069 | Tanja Poutiainen-Rinne | Levi | 14:00:00 |   2069 | |
2074 | Jenn Konkola | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   2074 | |
2081 | Saara Yliranta | Kaukosen Revontulet | 14:00:00 |   2081 | |
2088 | Suvi Kykyri | Levi | 14:00:00 |   2088 | |
2089 | Hanna Tiirinki | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 |   2089 | |
2092 | Terhi Ruokanen | 14:00:00 |   2092 | ||
2095 | Katja Seppänen | 14:00:00 |   2095 | ||
2102 | Tuire Mäenpää | 14:00:00 |   2102 | ||
2105 | Maria Hepola | 14:00:00 |   2105 | ||
2107 | Liisa Mella-Aho | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2107 | |
2121 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2121 | |
2123 | Riikka Laru | 14:00:00 |   2123 | ||
2124 | Jutta Pulkkinen | Sale Syväsenvaara | 14:00:00 |   2124 | |
2130 | Liisa Karvonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 14:00:00 |   2130 | |
2286 | Satu Hiltunen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2286 | |
2297 | Hanna Vatanen | 14:00:00 |   2297 | ||
2307 | Minka Labba | Tornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   2307 | |
2312 | Johanna Jauhola | 14:00:00 |   2312 | ||
2313 | Tiina Viktedt | 14:00:00 |   2313 | ||
2319 | Terhi Jokelainen | 14:00:00 |   2319 | ||
2321 | Irina Juotasniemi | 14:00:00 |   2321 | ||
2322 | Reetta Piirainen | Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura | 14:00:00 |   2322 | |
2331 | Eveliina Kangosjärvi | Terameri Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2331 | |
2346 | Mari Päkkilä | Hemaslon Oy | 14:00:00 |   2346 | |
2347 | Elisa Mäki | 14:00:00 |   2347 | ||
2351 | Heta Hyvönen | 14:00:00 |   2351 | ||
2356 | Annika Autto | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   2356 |