32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton naiset

Lähtölista

1001Katariina LukkarinenKajaanin Suunnistajat14:00:00   1001
1002Mari NykänenPieksämäki14:00:00   1002
1003Taina LindénRusko14:00:00   1003
1004Riikka MäkeläOulu14:00:00   1004
1005Piia HuttuOulu14:00:00   1005
1006Mira YlipekkalaMy-Rakennus Oy14:00:00   1006
1007Liisa MantilaHelsinki14:00:00   1007
1008Anna TuovinenTurku14:00:00   1008
1009Marketta Soikko-TirroniemiKemi14:00:00   1009
1010Heidi MäkiharjuRovaniemi14:00:00   1010
1011Pia KangasUrpakujan Ponnistus14:00:00   1011
1012Annika LanttoPello If14:00:00   1012
1013Chin KokkonenFarang Cat14:00:00   1013
1014Iina RahkonenLappeenranta14:00:00   1014
1015Pauliina SieppiOulu14:00:00   1015
1016Kätlin PõderViro14:00:00   1016
1017Kaisu Jaako-UusimäkiTornio14:00:00   1017
1018Marjo SipiläRovaniemi14:00:00   1018
1019Sanna HenrikssonKuivasjärven Aura14:00:00   1019
1020Laura WiikIvalo14:00:00   1020
1021Heli Puranen-NiilimaaIFK Kiruna14:00:00   1021
1022Yuiri KatamuraJapan14:00:00   1022
1023Jatta NousiainenRovaniemi14:00:00   1023
1024Eeva RäisänenKipittäjät14:00:00   1024
1025Piia MatinlompoloKipittäjät14:00:00   1025
1026Jonna MatinlompoloKipittäjät14:00:00   1026
1027Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1027
1028Maila MasalinKela14:00:00   1028
1029Satu RytilahtiKela14:00:00   1029
1030Susanna NiemeläKela14:00:00   1030
1031Tiina MattilaKela14:00:00   1031
1032Laura MuotkaHisipirkot14:00:00   1032
1033Heidi KuivajärviHelsinki14:00:00   1033
1034Johanna FlyktmanOulu14:00:00   1034
1035Bethany HipwellSodankyla14:00:00   1035
1036Suvi TulonenNurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry14:00:00   1036
1037Leena MolkoselkäRovaniemi14:00:00   1037
1038Katja KähköläRovaniemi14:00:00   1038
1039Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran Visa14:00:00   1039
1040Nina LaaksoHymyhuulet14:00:00   1040
1041Mirva BirlingKajaani14:00:00   1041
1042Milka SarajärviHelsinki14:00:00   1042
1043Kaisa SaloRovaniemi14:00:00   1043
1044Outi RajanenSimo14:00:00   1044
1045Marika KeskitaloRovaniemi14:00:00   1045
1046Elina AlakulppiAttendo Rovaniemen Viisaudenham14:00:00   1046
1047Heidi AlariestoSijaishaltija Oy14:00:00   1047
1048Johanna KuuselaVuotso14:00:00   1048
1049Jonna TuomaalaRanuan Peura14:00:00   1049
1050Jaana HänninenKuusamo14:00:00   1050
1051Mari Lakkala-JussilaTornio14:00:00   1051
1052Asta KeisuTornio14:00:00   1052
1053Hanna KinnunenKeminmaa14:00:00   1053
1054Annika VaaraOulaisten Taru14:00:00   1054
1055Mari NikkinenLiminka14:00:00   1055
1056Marika SeikkulaOulu14:00:00   1056
1057Miia SepponenKyynärönkulman Juoksijat, Lempä14:00:00   1057
1058Pirita TolvanenHelsinki14:00:00   1058
1059Hanna PärkkäHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1059
1060Pauliina ValkovirtaHaapaveden Vpk14:00:00   1060
1061Jenni KelaRovaniemi14:00:00   1061
1062Heidi PalosaariTornio14:00:00   1062
1063Hanna KaakkurivaaraRovaniemi14:00:00   1063
1064Niina KallioinenOulu14:00:00   1064
1065Essi VekiHelsinki14:00:00   1065
1066Viivi VekiRovaniemi14:00:00   1066
1067Merja OnkamoKemijärvi14:00:00   1067
1068Daria FedorovaRovaniemi14:00:00   1068
1069Suvi HiiteläNokia14:00:00   1069
1070Heidi KarvosenojaNivala14:00:00   1070
1071Laura KotavuopioKaresuvanto14:00:00   1071
1072Henriikka HautalaPrisma Rovaniemi14:00:00   1072
1073Laura LehtovärePrisma Linnanmaa14:00:00   1073
1074Jonna TurpeenniemiSale Rantavitikka14:00:00   1074
1075Hanne PrustiPrisma Raksila14:00:00   1075
1076Sanna-Riikka JauholaPrisma Raksila14:00:00   1076
1077Silja KinnunenFransmanni Rovaniemi14:00:00   1077
1078Eeva-Liisa PietolaMick´s Oulu14:00:00   1078
1079Piia KeskitaloABC Tornio14:00:00   1079
1080Marja SirkkaS-Market Pello14:00:00   1080
1081Emmi HuovinenS-Market Ivalo14:00:00   1081
1082Elisa LeppänenPrisma Rovaniemi Ravintolamaail14:00:00   1082
1083Riina PitkänenSale Rantavitikka14:00:00   1083
1084Marjo PenttinenS-Market Ivalo14:00:00   1084
1085Anna AskalaInari14:00:00   1085
1086Erica GrahnHelsinki14:00:00   1086
1087Maria SääväläMartinniemi14:00:00   1087
1088Taina PallariKemi14:00:00   1088
1089Marika KoivumaaKoijjumaan Kova14:00:00   1089
1090Sanni KeisuKeisus14:00:00   1090
1091Katriina SieppiMuonion Kiri Ry14:00:00   1091
1092Hillevi BruhnEspoo14:00:00   1092
1093Noora TuohinoAMC Rovaniemi14:00:00   1093
1094Tytti PuottulaMasku14:00:00   1094
1095Hanna-Mari HautamäkiPalosaaren Urheiluseura14:00:00   1095
1096Anu RautioTmi J Rautio14:00:00   1096
1097Inka-Maarit TapioRovaniemi14:00:00   1097
1098Helena KarppinenKemi14:00:00   1098
1099Sari PeurasaariVantaa14:00:00   1099
1100Anna-Elina HuhtalaTornio14:00:00   1100
1101Laura KinnunenKemi14:00:00   1101
1102Hanna KinnunenTornio14:00:00   1102
1103Sirja LaukkanenKiiminki14:00:00   1103
1104Carolina PellikkaRovaniemi14:00:00   1104
1105Yulia BenzarRestaurant Nili14:00:00   1105
1106Maria VihtkariArcusys Oy14:00:00   1106
1107Hanna HyvönenEspoo14:00:00   1107
1108Elina YlävaaraTornio14:00:00   1108
1109Reetta PoikonenKuhmoinen14:00:00   1109
1110Mona LeukkunenKajaani14:00:00   1110
1111Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät14:00:00   1111
1112Piia KaarniemiSodankylä14:00:00   1112
1113Anna RönkäOulu14:00:00   1113
1114Paula AspholmMarjavaaran Menijät14:00:00   1114
1115Janika SonkamuotkaAs. Sähkötekniikka14:00:00   1115
1116Riikka TaavettilaTimirama Tupos14:00:00   1116
1117Susanna HolmaTornio14:00:00   1117
1118Essi HiltunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1118
1119Hanna RuonalaKemi14:00:00   1119
1120Johanna MäkiSodankylä14:00:00   1120
1121Ella-Noora PekkalaRovaniemi14:00:00   1121
1122Essi NampajärviRovaniemi14:00:00   1122
1123Jenni YlisirniöKittilä14:00:00   1123
1124Johanna SaloRiihimäki14:00:00   1124
1125Emma StålnackeRovaniemi14:00:00   1125
1126Riikka KuhaRanua14:00:00   1126
1127Johanna LamminpääVesivehmaa14:00:00   1127
1128Eeva MustajärviTalenom Tornio14:00:00   1128
1129Essi StålnackeRovaniemi14:00:00   1129
1130Krista LehtolaRovaniemi14:00:00   1130
1131Maija ErveläTeam Resiinakatu14:00:00   1131
1132Iida-Maria KilpeläinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1132
1133Anu JohanssonKeminmaan Kasellit14:00:00   1133
1134Minna KörkköAMC14:00:00   1134
1135Ulla RahkolaKempele14:00:00   1135
1136Katja KonttajärviTornio14:00:00   1136
1137Kaisa TiainenKittilä14:00:00   1137
1138Katariina PaloniemiRovaniemi14:00:00   1138
1139Päivi HalmeKyrönlahden Porakaivo14:00:00   1139
1140Tuuli-Anna HuikuriOxford University14:00:00   1140
1141Milla MoilanenInari14:00:00   1141
1142Hanna KursulaTornio14:00:00   1142
1143Sini HotariHyvinkää14:00:00   1143
1144Tiina KarkiainenTt Aquaterra Kuopio14:00:00   1144
1145Outi KettunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1145
1146Heidi SimiläOulu14:00:00   1146
1147Sanna KauhanenKajaani14:00:00   1147
1148Maria JohanssonKolari14:00:00   1148
1149Ilona MikkolaAMC14:00:00   1149
1150Heidi KörkköTervola14:00:00   1150
1151Krista KonttajärviHyväfiilis, Tornio14:00:00   1151
1152Riikka AlapartanenTornio14:00:00   1152
1153Minna RäisänenRovaniemi14:00:00   1153
1154Eeva-Leena ErolaRovaniemi14:00:00   1154
1155Anna TikkanenHelsinki14:00:00   1155
1156Anne MäkeläRovaniemi14:00:00   1156
1157Noora RajamäkiRovaniemi14:00:00   1157
1158Anniina MursuVRj Etelä-Suomi Oy14:00:00   1158
1159Veera MäkiKolari14:00:00   1159
1160Enna JuujärviKiiminki14:00:00   1160
1161Unna JuujärviKiiminki14:00:00   1161
1162Iida KalloPello14:00:00   1162
1163Saana EkonojaPello14:00:00   1163
1164Anne BackmanOulu14:00:00   1164
1165Mervi Unga-TonuziSisu14:00:00   1165
1166Rebekka KakkoVoima-Auto14:00:00   1166
1167Heli KarjalainenSalla14:00:00   1167
1168Sanna TimonenRovaniemi14:00:00   1168
1169Riikka HuhtakallioJalasjärvi14:00:00   1169
1170Charlotte KalliomäkiJalasjärvi14:00:00   1170
1171Marika JokinenAitoo14:00:00   1171
1172Veera HerranenHelsinki14:00:00   1172
1173Katja KannistoJyväskylä14:00:00   1173
1174Reetta Jussi-PekkaOulu14:00:00   1174
1175Emilia MiettinenOulunsuun Heitto14:00:00   1175
1176Piritta MajaKuortaneen Urheiluopisto14:00:00   1176
1177Anu LöyttiTurku14:00:00   1177
1178Hanna RahkoKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1178
1179Minna KantolaKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1179
1180Paula LoponenKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1180
1181Kaisa MarkkanenKittilän Kunta14:00:00   1181
1182Tinja HannulaSodankylä14:00:00   1182
1183Sanna KarhuRovaniemi14:00:00   1183
1184Anna HanhinevaOulu14:00:00   1184
1185Hanna-Maija JussilaOulu14:00:00   1185
1186Marika AnnalaSodankylän Tanssi Ry14:00:00   1186
1187Jenni ToivolaHeippalat14:00:00   1187
1188Riina TervoRovaniemi14:00:00   1188
1189Nadja NivaTornio14:00:00   1189
1190Kirsi KesälahtiKeminmaa14:00:00   1190
1191Pirjo UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1191
1192Mervi UrpilainenRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1192
1193Anne LamsijärviRovaniemi14:00:00   1193
1194Minna PesonenJyväskylä14:00:00   1194
1884Meiju Toljamo14:00:00   1884
1895Susanna HiltunenKittillän Herkkutupa14:00:00   1895
1899Terhi TuorilainenKiuruveden Urheilijat14:00:00   1899
1929Hanne Sarajärvi14:00:00   1929
1936Anne KotavuopioPeltovuoma14:00:00   1936
1938Mari Laine14:00:00   1938
2069Tanja Poutiainen-RinneLevi14:00:00   2069
2074Jenn KonkolaKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   2074
2081Saara YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet14:00:00   2081
2088Suvi KykyriLevi14:00:00   2088
2089Hanna TiirinkiViileät Venlat14:00:00   2089
2092Terhi Ruokanen14:00:00   2092
2095Katja Seppänen14:00:00   2095
2102Tuire Mäenpää14:00:00   2102
2105Maria Hepola14:00:00   2105
2107Liisa Mella-AhoRovaniemi14:00:00   2107
2121Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat14:00:00   2121
2123Riikka Laru14:00:00   2123
2124Jutta PulkkinenSale Syväsenvaara14:00:00   2124
2130Liisa KarvonenSaarijärven Pullistus14:00:00   2130
2286Satu HiltunenTornio14:00:00   2286
2297Hanna Vatanen14:00:00   2297
2307Minka LabbaTornion Pirkat14:00:00   2307
2312Johanna Jauhola14:00:00   2312
2313Tiina Viktedt14:00:00   2313
2319Terhi Jokelainen14:00:00   2319
2321Irina Juotasniemi14:00:00   2321
2322Reetta PiirainenOunasvaaran hiihtoseura14:00:00   2322
2331Eveliina KangosjärviTerameri Rovaniemi14:00:00   2331
2346Mari PäkkiläHemaslon Oy14:00:00   2346
2347Elisa Mäki14:00:00   2347
2351Heta Hyvönen14:00:00   2351
2356Annika AuttoKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   2356
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English