32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton naiset 40

Maali 21,1 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
11281Jaana NiemeläOnmkyu1:20:121:20:07
21284Johanna DavidilaLapin Lukko1:24:28+4:161:24:24
32106Marjo KoivikkoONMKY1:37:08+16:561:37:01
41291Paula RaudasojaLks1:38:27+18:151:38:21
51204Sanna-Mari SoininenKirkkonummi1:43:47+23:351:43:32
61222Mari VehviläinenTampereen Välineurheilijat1:45:34+25:221:45:22
71232Anne KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:46:02+25:501:45:52
81293Raakel PyykkönenKiiminki1:50:18+30:061:49:53
91221Saana VuorinenHamina1:50:21+30:091:50:13
101229Sirpa OivaKodin Terra Rovaniemi1:50:36+30:241:50:36
111210Katja LeinonenKela1:52:18+32:061:52:00
121234Paula VuoloAMC Rovaniemi1:53:21+33:091:53:08
131299Tytti NaalisvaaraRovaniemi1:54:11+33:591:53:57
141282Outi VuoskuMeri-Lapin Namit1:55:15+35:031:54:40
151283Leena JavarusAMC1:56:14+36:021:56:06
161272Riitta PikkukangasJyväskylä1:56:40+36:281:56:28
172084Päivi Enbuska1:56:44+36:321:56:30
181201Pia HyppönenLahti1:56:48+36:361:56:48
192330Jaana StoltMeri-Lapin NaMit1:56:50+36:381:56:16
201286Seija OikarinenMuhos1:56:50+36:381:56:27
212079Sari HellmanOYS Vapari1:57:01+36:491:56:34
221216Leila Paavola-RuotsalainenOulun Yliopisto1:57:08+36:561:56:51
231249Sanna PapunenPerämeren Petturit1:57:09+36:571:56:49
241218Johanna GranlundHaukipudas1:58:02+37:501:57:44
251915Niina Elo-KorpisaariRiihimäki1:58:19+38:071:57:52
262295Annalill MalmbergLiviöjärvi IF1:58:42+38:301:58:10
271265Katja AnttilaRovaniemi1:59:18+39:061:58:24
281269Eija LampelaTeps1:59:25+39:131:59:07
291268Hanna RannikkoJuokse Ku Elukka2:00:30+40:182:00:30
302090Jonna-Marleena HäröViileät Venlat2:00:53+40:412:00:40
311244Heli JäärniLenkkileidit2:01:25+41:132:00:42
321266Hanna SilvolaKempele2:02:05+41:532:02:05
331219Ulla HartvigKiiminki2:02:10+41:582:01:58
341233Annu MaijalaSähikäiset2:03:04+42:522:02:44
351279Sirpa LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit2:03:28+43:162:03:01
361226Tarja PiirainenIvalo2:03:31+43:192:03:12
371243Johanna AntinojaKeminmaan Kasellit2:03:38+43:262:02:53
381231Jaana KinnunenNuorgam2:04:13+44:012:03:43
391262Seija VanhalaKeminmaan Kasellit2:04:44+44:322:03:59
401237Tuula UngaSieppijärven Sisu2:05:04+44:522:04:33
411255Merja PaasoSimo2:05:13+45:012:04:30
421287Saara LatvakoskiLshp2:05:17+45:052:04:36
431274Eija TasalaKeminmaa2:06:31+46:192:05:58
441297Pia LiettuKittilän Kunta2:06:59+46:472:06:09
451239Tarja KarinenRovaniemi2:07:09+46:572:06:48
461214Milla KarjalainenOulu2:07:16+47:042:06:40
471213Niina KotavuopioTehy Ao 808/karesuvanto2:07:26+47:142:07:14
481236Katja ÄijäläRisu Racing Oy2:08:24+48:122:08:00
491250Susanna OlliKylpylähotelli Levitunturi2:09:11+48:592:09:01
501257Ulpu TervashonkaRovaniemi2:09:33+49:212:09:10
511252Merja OinasTehy Ao702/kuusamo2:10:00+49:482:10:00
521242Kati HynynenOys Vapari2:10:15+50:032:10:15
531298Katja KaunismaaKittilän Kunta2:10:40+50:282:09:58
541261Anne NampajärviRovaniemi2:10:51+50:392:10:32
551277Marjo Hautala-SaarinenHaukiudas2:10:52+50:402:10:52
561200Minna LintulahtiOulu2:11:55+51:432:11:55
571289Merja SihvonenOulu2:12:13+52:012:11:51
581290Katri KoskelaTornio2:12:16+52:042:11:52
592094Jaana ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:12:19+52:072:11:49
601292Kati HervaKylmälaitepalvelu J. Korteniemi2:12:25+52:132:11:30
611260Tanja KangosjärviMuonion Kiri2:13:30+53:182:12:53
621223Päivi KontiokoskiRovaniemi2:13:34+53:222:12:59
631246Merja KorhonenTmi.kh. Korhonen2:15:13+55:012:15:13
641280Päivi SundelinPaljunilo.fi2:15:21+55:092:15:03
651285Tiina OkkonenHaparanda2:15:42+55:302:15:26
662282Hannele Soininen2:16:05+55:532:15:09
671212Johanna MuotkaHisipirkot2:16:12+56:002:16:00
681230Minna KiviniemiPrisma Linnanmaa2:17:09+56:572:16:50
691301Päivi Ala-UotilaTurku2:18:11+57:592:17:24
701220Minna VuorinenHamina2:18:17+58:052:17:49
711902Ulla LuokkanenOulu2:18:27+58:152:18:00
721295Sirpa MiettinenOulu2:18:59+58:472:18:20
731207Sanna SoiniEspoo2:19:36+59:242:18:37
741241Eeva-Kaisa RautiainenPorvoo2:20:37+1:00:252:19:56
751270Johanna MiettunenLapittaako.fi2:21:20+1:01:082:20:50
761256Teija TuomikoskiRovaniemi2:21:25+1:01:132:21:13
771258Tiina LeikkainenRovaniemi2:21:28+1:01:162:21:15
781874Tiina KomulainenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:21:39+1:01:272:20:39
791259Annikka LepolaRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:53+1:01:412:21:17
801203Kaisa AaltolaVesivehmaa2:22:23+1:02:112:21:20
812306Katrin Penttinen2:23:33+1:03:212:22:51
821288Johanna LehtoJokivarren Hikkoilijat2:24:39+1:04:272:23:50
831245Katja SilvennoinenEspoo2:24:44+1:04:322:24:04
841271Tuire VentoniemiHyvinkää2:25:15+1:05:032:24:53
851251Annukka KangasniemiSuokummun Sileä2:26:45+1:06:332:25:48
861215Tuija SuominenHyvinkää2:27:24+1:07:122:26:43
871247Maria NiemiKoijumaan Kova2:27:33+1:07:212:26:58
881206Katja SulaMerimasku2:28:07+1:07:552:27:20
891225Saara SunilaMarjavaaran Menijät2:28:55+1:08:432:28:20
902325Pia-Riitta KorvenheimoOulu2:29:14+1:09:022:29:14
911195Minna SelkäläLohja2:29:17+1:09:052:28:19
921211Anne KuhaKela2:33:32+1:13:202:33:06
931296Kati PietiläHaukipudas2:34:13+1:14:012:34:13
941294Kreetta AnsamaaHelsinki2:34:13+1:14:012:33:44
951263Satu AlapuranenOftadent Oy2:35:20+1:15:082:35:09
961199Tuire YlitaloOulu2:36:52+1:16:402:36:32
971227Päivi HamariKodin Terra Rovaniemi2:38:45+1:18:332:38:21
981267Minna KimpimäkiRovaniemi2:38:53+1:18:412:38:03
991238Mari LahtinenMarjavaaran Menijät, Salla2:39:45+1:19:332:39:09
1002280Anne Vuolio2:40:31+1:20:192:40:31
1011278Tanja KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki2:42:00+1:21:482:41:03
1021273Taina RantalaRovaniemen Kaupunki2:43:44+1:23:322:42:54
1031248Marika AlapoikelaKemi2:44:07+1:23:552:43:19
1041240Anne RekiläKannus2:45:17+1:25:052:44:16
1051253Sini OttelinKemi2:46:04+1:25:522:44:59
1062343Sirpa KuuselaRovaniemi2:46:21+1:26:092:45:31
1071300Pia AlamäkiSähikäiset2:48:36+1:28:242:48:16
1081276Katja SaukkoriipiRovaniemi2:50:42+1:30:302:49:58
1091224Jaana RyynänenRovaniemi2:55:28+1:35:162:54:34
1101275Kaisa KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:55:48+1:35:362:55:08
1111205Sari LaitinenHirvas3:00:08+1:39:562:59:32
1121209Sirpa LoppukaarreKipittäjät3:02:15+1:42:033:01:41
1235Kati LeppänenEspookeskeytti
1197Laura EloKeravan Yritysei läht.
1198Teija KinisjärviOuluei läht.
1202Tuija HilliOuluei läht.
1208Merita KemppainenKemiei läht.
1217Mira MäkipääHymyhuuletei läht.
1228Tanja YlikärppäSale Simoei läht.
1254Liisa TimlinPaksukumi Teamei läht.
1264Katja AnttonenTekonivelsairaala Coxa Oyei läht.
2302Hanna LepojärviUkonjärven Urheilijatei läht.
1196Heli MaggaVaaran Aihkitalot Oyei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English