32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Seppo Kykkänen Porin Kuntoilijat    14:00:00   1:18:38 (2)  1:19:00 (1)  1:19:00  
2.   Jarmo Rundgren Alatornionpirkat    14:00:00   1:19:58 (3)  1:20:19 (2)  1:20:23  
3.   Jon-Geir Iversen Tromsø Running Club    14:00:00      1:23:53 (3)  1:23:58  
4.   Arto Vanha Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:26:52 (4)  1:27:12 (4)  1:27:16  
5.   Rolf Hansen Tromsø Løpeklubb    14:00:00   1:28:29 (5)  1:28:46 (5)  1:28:52  
6.   Heikki Kämäräinen AMC Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:29:12 (6)  1:29:29 (6)  1:29:35  
7.   Urpo Viinikka Tornio    14:00:00   1:30:23 (7)  1:30:39 (7)  1:30:45  
8.   Mika Liimatainen Kouvola    14:00:00   1:32:50 (8)  1:33:15 (8)  1:33:15  
9.   Jouko Korpi Team Resiinakatu    14:00:00   1:33:39 (9)  1:34:02 (9)  1:34:06  
10.   Aimo Luiro Rajavartiolaitos    14:00:00   1:33:47 (10)  1:34:03 (10)  1:34:08  
11.   Jouko Hanhela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet    14:00:00   1:34:00 (11)  1:34:21 (11)  1:34:26  
12.   Ilkka Suorsa Oulu    14:00:00   1:35:52 (12)  1:36:16 (12)  1:36:20  
13.   Arto Havela Pelloplast Oy    14:00:00   1:35:55 (13)  1:36:17 (13)  1:36:22  
14.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   1:39:02 (14)  1:39:25 (14)  1:39:31  
15.   Heimo Springare Tervte    14:00:00   1:40:25 (15)  1:40:38 (15)  1:40:53  
16.   Mauri Iisakka Alpi Tornio    14:00:00   1:40:46 (16)  1:41:08 (16)  1:41:12  
17.   Erkki Pietilä Maintpartner    14:00:00   1:41:05 (17)  1:41:24 (17)  1:41:29  
18.   Matti Koivisto Turun Urheiluliitto    14:00:00   1:41:12 (18)  1:41:32 (18)  1:41:40  
19.   Mikko Martimo     14:00:00   1:42:31 (20)  1:42:46 (19)  1:42:56  
20.   Timo Kinnunen Rajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R    14:00:00   1:42:31 (19)  1:42:49 (20)  1:42:57  
21.   Juha Sujala Ounasauto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:00 (21)  1:43:21 (21)  1:43:29  
22.   Timo Ylipulli Evento Oy    14:00:00   1:43:58 (22)  1:44:09 (22)  1:44:23  
23.   Sauli Saarinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:59 (23)  1:44:23 (24)  1:44:27  
24.   Oula Valkeapää     14:00:00   1:44:02 (24)  1:44:17 (23)  1:44:28  
25.   Tarmo Mustaniemi Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:44:07 (25)  1:44:28 (25)  1:44:40  
26.   Antti Kumpu Jääkäriprikaati    14:00:00   1:44:25 (28)  1:44:42 (28)  1:44:49  
27.   Onni Niemelä Oulu    14:00:00   1:44:24 (27)  1:44:41 (27)  1:44:50  
28.   Matti Mettälä Kesko    14:00:00   1:44:22 (26)  1:44:36 (26)  1:44:50  
29.   Risto Jäärni Malininkankaan Karpaasit    14:00:00   1:44:29 (29)  1:44:47 (29)  1:44:58  
30.   Petri Pohjola Lahjattomat    14:00:00   1:44:47 (30)  1:44:59 (30)  1:45:14  
31.   Kari Tauriainen Kuusamon Eräveikot    14:00:00   1:45:18 (31)  1:45:40 (31)  1:45:45  
32.   Pekka Papinaho Posio    14:00:00   1:45:31 (32)  1:45:48 (32)  1:46:01  
33.   Mikko Räsänen Oulu Hemascon    14:00:00   1:45:41 (33)  1:46:12 (33)  1:46:12  
34.   Pauli Vierikko Dahl    14:00:00   1:45:59 (34)  1:46:16 (34)  1:46:26  
35.   Teuvo Vihanti Tevico    14:00:00   1:47:29 (35)  1:47:23 (35)  1:47:58  
36.   Juha Pesonen Haukiputaan Heitto    14:00:00   1:48:16 (36)  1:48:28 (36)  1:48:40  
37.   Kai Helpiö Rautia    14:00:00   1:48:21 (38)  1:48:33 (37)  1:48:45  
38.   Kauno Ronkainen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:48:19 (37)  1:48:46 (38)  1:48:46  
39.   Jukka Nevalaita Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:48:37 (40)  1:48:51 (40)  1:48:56  
40.   Juha Valtari Ramboll Finland Oy    14:00:00   1:48:33 (39)  1:49:04 (43)  1:49:04  
41.   Keijo Keisu Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät    14:00:00   1:48:39 (41)  1:48:49 (39)  1:49:06  
42.   Mikko Kokkonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:09 (42)  1:49:02 (41)  1:49:40  
43.   Jarmo Koutaniemi Team Hierontaykköset    14:00:00   1:49:17 (43)  1:49:03 (42)  1:49:46  
44.   Mikko Siira Oulu    14:00:00   1:50:47 (44)  1:51:06 (44)  1:51:16  
45.   Jukka Sikanen Savonlinna 5710    14:00:00   1:50:58 (45)  1:51:15 (45)  1:51:24  
46.   Keijo Vaara Agnico-Eagle Finland    14:00:00   1:51:34 (46)  1:52:01 (46)  1:52:01  
47.   Oskald Andreas Walle Sirma IL, Norge    14:00:00   1:51:59 (47)  1:52:06 (47)  1:52:24  
48.   Seppo Katilainen Ulkoasiainministeriö    14:00:00   1:52:08 (48)  1:52:24 (48)  1:52:37  
49.   Jari Linden Hyvinkää    14:00:00   1:52:35 (49)  1:52:59 (50)  1:53:07  
50.   Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisa Veikot    14:00:00   1:52:37 (50)  1:52:44 (49)  1:53:08  
51.   Raimo Lääkkölä Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:53:05 (51)  1:53:31 (52)  1:53:31  
52.   Martti Linden Jämsä    14:00:00   1:53:25 (52)  1:53:23 (51)  1:53:53  
53.   Teuvo Kolmonen Tervolan Visa    14:00:00   1:53:34 (54)  1:53:37 (54)  1:54:01  
54.   Jukka Brusila Fqm Kevitsa Mining Oy    14:00:00   1:53:33 (53)  1:53:35 (53)  1:54:02  
55.   Kari Itämäki Pietarsaari    14:00:00   1:53:38 (55)  1:53:57 (56)  1:54:07  
56.   Jarmo Juntura     14:00:00   1:54:03 (56)  1:53:46 (55)  1:54:32  
57.   Pekka Iisakka Ylikiiminki    14:00:00   1:54:39 (57)  1:54:56 (57)  1:55:15  
58.   Kari Turpeinen Kempele    14:00:00   1:55:12 (58)  1:55:19 (58)  1:55:45  
59.   Teuvo Vähkyrä Kipinän Toho    14:00:00   1:55:26 (59)  1:55:44 (59)  1:55:53  
60.   Petri Julin Corasport    14:00:00   1:55:51 (60)  1:56:12 (60)  1:56:21  
61.   Ilkka Kerkelä Lapittaako.fi    14:00:00   1:56:18 (61)  1:56:17 (61)  1:56:47  
62.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen Kiviniemen Meripelastus    14:00:00   1:56:37 (62)  1:56:52 (62)  1:57:08  
63.   Ari Kallioinen Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:53 (63)  1:57:50 (64)  1:58:25  
64.   Tuomo Parkkinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:57:54 (64)  1:58:10 (65)  1:58:27  
65.   Ari Nevala Tampere    14:00:00   1:58:01 (65)  1:58:19 (66)  1:58:33  
66.   Kari Koponen Kuopio    14:00:00   1:58:20 (66)  1:57:49 (63)  1:58:48  
67.   Kari LIndroos Wanajan juoksuklubi    14:00:00   1:58:22 (67)  1:58:57 (71)  1:58:57  
67.   Terho Möttönen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   1:58:30 (68)  1:58:20 (67)  1:58:57  
69.   Jari Kiljunen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:58:37 (69)  1:58:52 (70)  1:59:10  
70.   Matti Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:58:59 (70)  1:58:40 (68)  1:59:29  
71.   Jyrki Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:59:00 (71)  1:58:42 (69)  1:59:30  
72.   Vilho Varonen Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:59:00 (72)  1:59:17 (72)  1:59:36  
73.   Seppo Tervo Are Oy Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:59:12 (73)  1:59:38 (73)  1:59:44  
74.   Raymond Blount Juokse Ku Elukka    14:00:00   1:59:59 (74)  2:00:30 (76)  2:00:30  
75.   Jorma Kujanpää Valio Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:00:00 (75)  2:00:03 (74)  2:00:31  
76.   Ari Kaataja Virkut/tossuklubi    14:00:00   2:00:15 (76)  2:00:42 (77)  2:00:42  
77.   Pekka Salo Helsinki    14:00:00   2:00:16 (77)  2:00:04 (75)  2:00:46  
78.   Risto Hakorinta Snht/seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:01:14 (78)  2:01:12 (78)  2:01:43  
79.   Esa Väänänen     14:00:00   2:02:17 (79)  2:02:32 (79)  2:02:51  
80.   Tapani Tasala Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:03:08 (80)  2:03:04 (80)  2:03:38  
81.   Esko Parikka Rovaniemen Miekkailijat    14:00:00   2:04:02 (81)  2:03:50 (82)  2:04:32  
82.   Juha Suomalainen OH    14:00:00   2:04:19 (83)  2:04:01 (84)  2:04:43  
83.   Antti Ollila Rautia    14:00:00   2:04:16 (82)  2:04:00 (83)  2:04:44  
84.   Asko Räikkä A-Katsastus    14:00:00   30 (1)  2:03:41 (81)  2:04:47  
85.   Kimmo Herranen Lao    14:00:00   2:05:03 (84)  2:05:03 (85)  2:05:31  
86.   Reino Rautajoki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:00 (85)  2:06:34 (86)  2:06:34  
87.   Ari Kokko Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:06:46 (86)  2:06:40 (87)  2:07:17  
88.   Timo Sarajärvi Ranua    14:00:00   2:07:24 (87)  2:07:47 (88)  2:07:59  
89.   Jari Huovinen Nokelan Pallo    14:00:00   2:07:36 (88)  2:08:07 (89)  2:08:07  
90.   Kari Viita-aho LVI-Dahl    14:00:00   2:08:48 (89)  2:09:19 (90)  2:09:19  
91.   Jorma Paasovaara Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:09:20 (90)  2:09:49 (91)  2:09:49  
92.   Kari Raaska Sankarpojat    14:00:00   2:11:21 (91)  2:11:08 (92)  2:11:52  
93.   Pasi Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:11:22 (92)  2:11:19 (93)  2:11:56  
94.   Jari Rinne AMC    14:00:00   2:12:05 (93)  2:11:44 (94)  2:12:38  
95.   Terho Paksuniemi Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi    14:00:00   2:13:05 (94)  2:13:06 (95)  2:13:39  
96.   Arto Kyyriäinen Onninen    14:00:00   2:14:29 (95)  2:15:04 (96)  2:15:04  
97.   Jussi Vaara Veljekset Vaara Oy    14:00:00   2:15:00 (96)  2:15:08 (97)  2:15:32  
98.   Kari Sipilä Kasins    14:00:00   2:16:24 (97)  2:15:53 (98)  2:16:53  
99.   Markku Komulainen Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:16:36 (98)  2:16:14 (99)  2:17:14  
100.   Seppo Aho Team Tuhkelo    14:00:00   2:16:56 (99)  2:17:16 (100)  2:17:31  
101.   Tapio Loimula Calculoi Oy    14:00:00   2:18:37 (100)  2:18:52 (101)  2:19:14  
102.   Ilpo Laitinen Long Way Runners Airam    14:00:00   2:20:04 (101)  2:20:25 (102)  2:20:40  
103.   Taisto Kantola Jalasjärvi    14:00:00   2:20:33 (102)  2:20:30 (103)  2:21:11  
104.   Juuso Kauppinen Sankarpojat Ry    14:00:00   2:20:52 (103)  2:20:40 (104)  2:21:24  
105.   Kari Alhainen Halata    14:00:00   2:21:37 (104)  2:21:47 (105)  2:22:04  
106.   Erkki Välitalo JPR    14:00:00   2:22:14 (105)  2:21:53 (106)  2:22:49  
107.   Seppo Turunen Rovaniemi    14:00:00      2:23:27 (108)  2:23:27  
108.   Teuvo Jaakkola Pori    14:00:00      2:23:23 (107)  2:24:05  
109.   Pekka Nousiainen Airam    14:00:00   2:29:16 (106)  2:29:37 (109)  2:29:54  
109.   Timo Kukkonen Airam    14:00:00   2:29:17 (107)  2:29:54 (110)  2:29:54  
111.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry    14:00:00   2:30:46 (108)  2:30:49 (111)  2:31:22  
112.   Timo Moilanen Inari    14:00:00   2:31:04 (109)  2:31:40 (112)  2:31:40  
113.   Esko Anttila Pello    14:00:00   2:34:46 (110)  2:34:41 (113)  2:35:26  
114.   Seppo Ounaslehto     14:00:00   2:35:15 (111)  2:35:55 (114)  2:35:55  
115.   Jan Stenman Vesimiehet Sport Team    14:00:00   2:38:17 (112)  2:38:28 (115)  2:39:05  
116.   Kyösti Rajanen Simo    14:00:00   2:39:28 (113)  2:39:12 (116)  2:40:09  
117.   Kari Tuominen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:41:08 (114)  2:41:52 (118)  2:41:52  
118.   Jarmo Koivisto Hääpäivän Piikki    14:00:00   2:41:22 (115)  2:41:03 (117)  2:42:00  
119.   Jorma Koskiola Airam    14:00:00   2:41:59 (116)  2:42:18 (119)  2:42:36  
120.   Raino Immonen Mikkeli    14:00:00   2:42:46 (117)  2:42:25 (120)  2:43:24  
121.   Markku Heiskari Sieppijärven Sisu    14:00:00   2:45:21 (118)  2:44:55 (121)  2:46:03  
122.   Matti Karjula Kurun Ryhti    14:00:00   2:53:06 (119)  2:53:04 (122)  2:53:54  
   Aki Kutvonen Kuvansin Kuohu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Seppo Rauhala Onmkyu    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Vesa Ala-Rasula Kuortaneen Kunto    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tenho Onkamo Kemijärvi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jukka Sahlakari Sankarpojat    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Kulla Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Juha Pyörälä Kuivaniemi    14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Timo Leskelä Rasti 88    14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pekka Koivupuro Hoversport Finland    14:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English