32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet 50

Lähtölista

1704Pekka SaloHelsinki14:00:00   1704
1705Risto HakorintaSnht/seinäjoki14:00:00   1705
1706Kari TauriainenKuusamon Eräveikot14:00:00   1706
1707Aki KutvonenKuvansin Kuohu14:00:00   1707
1708Timo YlipulliEvento Oy14:00:00   1708
1709Heimo SpringareTervte14:00:00   1709
1710Jyrki SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   1710
1711Matti SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat14:00:00   1711
1712Kari RaaskaSankarpojat14:00:00   1712
1713Heikki KämäräinenAMC Rovaniemi14:00:00   1713
1714Petri JulinCorasport14:00:00   1714
1715Kari AlhainenHalata14:00:00   1715
1716Kari ItämäkiPietarsaari14:00:00   1716
1717Tarmo RuotsalainenKiviniemen Meripelastus14:00:00   1717
1718Antti OllilaRautia14:00:00   1718
1719Kai HelpiöRautia14:00:00   1719
1720Seppo KykkänenPorin Kuntoilijat14:00:00   1720
1721Kyösti RajanenSimo14:00:00   1721
1722Jukka SikanenSavonlinna 571014:00:00   1722
1723Jarmo KoutaniemiTeam Hierontaykköset14:00:00   1723
1724Juuso KauppinenSankarpojat Ry14:00:00   1724
1725Jari KiljunenVantaa14:00:00   1725
1726Terho MöttönenVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1726
1727Ari KallioinenOulu14:00:00   1727
1728Markku KomulainenVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1728
1729Taisto KantolaJalasjärvi14:00:00   1729
1730Keijo VaaraAgnico-Eagle Finland14:00:00   1730
1731Kari TurpeinenKempele14:00:00   1731
1732Ilpo LaitinenLong Way Runners Airam14:00:00   1732
1733Matti MettäläKesko14:00:00   1733
1734Raimo LääkköläRovaniemi14:00:00   1734
1735Jorma KoskiolaAiram14:00:00   1735
1736Timo KukkonenAiram14:00:00   1736
1737Pekka NousiainenAiram14:00:00   1737
1738Arto KyyriäinenOnninen14:00:00   1738
1739Timo MoilanenInari14:00:00   1739
1740Petri PohjolaLahjattomat14:00:00   1740
1741Arto HavelaPelloplast Oy14:00:00   1741
1742Mauri IisakkaAlpi Tornio14:00:00   1742
1743Jon-Geir IversenTromsø Running Club14:00:00   1743
1744Raino ImmonenMikkeli14:00:00   1744
1745Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit14:00:00   1745
1746Kimmo HerranenLao14:00:00   1746
1747Jukka BrusilaFqm Kevitsa Mining Oy14:00:00   1747
1748Seppo AhoTeam Tuhkelo14:00:00   1748
1749Arto VanhaOnmkyu14:00:00   1749
1750Seppo RauhalaOnmkyu14:00:00   1750
1751Vesa Ala-RasulaKuortaneen Kunto14:00:00   1751
1752Jouko PätsiMuurolan Kisa Veikot14:00:00   1752
1753Jorma PaasovaaraKuusamo14:00:00   1753
1754Kari TuominenRovaniemi14:00:00   1754
1755Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy14:00:00   1755
1756Markku HeiskariSieppijärven Sisu14:00:00   1756
1757Juha SujalaOunasauto Rovaniemi14:00:00   1757
1758Tenho OnkamoKemijärvi14:00:00   1758
1759Seppo KatilainenUlkoasiainministeriö14:00:00   1759
1760Onni NiemeläOulu14:00:00   1760
1761Esko AnttilaPello14:00:00   1761
1762Antti KumpuJääkäriprikaati14:00:00   1762
1763Jouko KorpiTeam Resiinakatu14:00:00   1763
1764Tarmo MustaniemiKuusamo14:00:00   1764
1765Jarmo RundgrenAlatornionpirkat14:00:00   1765
1766Mikko SiiraOulu14:00:00   1766
1767Raymond BlountJuokse Ku Elukka14:00:00   1767
1768Jukka SahlakariSankarpojat14:00:00   1768
1769Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen Maratonklubi14:00:00   1769
1770Teuvo VähkyräKipinän Toho14:00:00   1770
1771Ilkka KerkeläLapittaako.fi14:00:00   1771
1772Mika LiimatainenKouvola14:00:00   1772
1773Jukka NevalaitaKemijärvi14:00:00   1773
1774Tapani TasalaKeminmaa14:00:00   1774
1775Juha PyöräläKuivaniemi14:00:00   1775
1776Seppo TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   1776
1777Martti LindenJämsä14:00:00   2501
1778Jarmo KoivistoHääpäivän Piikki14:00:00   1778
1779Ari KokkoPudasjärvi14:00:00   1779
1780Timo LeskeläRasti 8814:00:00   1780
1781Pekka KoivupuroHoversport Finland14:00:00   1781
1782Erkki PietiläMaintpartner14:00:00   1782
1783Ilkka SuorsaOulu14:00:00   1783
1784Vilho VaronenLapin Veikot14:00:00   1784
1785Seppo TervoAre Oy Rovaniemi14:00:00   1785
1786Pasi NymanPudasjärvi14:00:00   1786
1787Keijo KeisuNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät14:00:00   1787
1788Pekka PapinahoPosio14:00:00   1788
1789Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot Ry14:00:00   1789
1790Juha ValtariRamboll Finland Oy14:00:00   1790
1791Asko RäikkäA-Katsastus14:00:00   1791
1792Rolf HansenTromsø Løpeklubb14:00:00   1792
1793Kari KoponenKuopio14:00:00   1793
1794Ari KaatajaVirkut/tossuklubi14:00:00   1794
1795Mikko KokkonenRovaniemi14:00:00   1795
1796Juha PesonenHaukiputaan Heitto14:00:00   1796
1797Pekka IisakkaYlikiiminki14:00:00   1797
1798Sauli SaarinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1798
1799Jari RinneAMC14:00:00   1799
1800Urpo ViinikkaTornio14:00:00   1800
1801Timo KinnunenRajavartiolaitos Suomussalmen R14:00:00   1801
1802Aimo LuiroRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   1802
1876Oskald Andreas WalleSirma IL, Norge14:00:00   1876
1881Tuomo ParkkinenRovaniemi14:00:00   1881
1889Tapio KeränenRanuan Peura14:00:00   1889
1896Oula Valkeapää14:00:00   1896
1904Jorma KujanpääValio Seinäjoki14:00:00   1904
1906Teuvo JaakkolaPori14:00:00   1906
1912Teuvo KolmonenTervolan Visa14:00:00   1912
1913Jarmo Juntura14:00:00   1913
1918Jan StenmanVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   1918
1919Tapio LoimulaCalculoi Oy14:00:00   1919
1920Jari HuovinenNokelan Pallo14:00:00   1920
1927Reino RautajokiRovaniemi14:00:00   1927
1934Matti KoivistoTurun Urheiluliitto14:00:00   1934
2075Jari LindenHyvinkää14:00:00   2075
2076Matti KarjulaKurun Ryhti14:00:00   2076
2077Kari SipiläKasins14:00:00   2077
2086Terho PaksuniemiKylpylähotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   2086
2125Esko ParikkaRovaniemen Miekkailijat14:00:00   2125
2129Teuvo VihantiTevico14:00:00   2129
2131Mikko Martimo14:00:00   2131
2132Timo SarajärviRanua14:00:00   2132
2279Kari LIndroosWanajan juoksuklubi14:00:00   2279
2283Erkki VälitaloJPR14:00:00   2283
2290Esa Väänänen14:00:00   2290
2294Ari NevalaTampere14:00:00   2294
2317Jouko HanhelaYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet14:00:00   2317
2332Pauli VierikkoDahl14:00:00   2332
2333Kari Viita-ahoLVI-Dahl14:00:00   2333
2341Jussi VaaraVeljekset Vaara Oy14:00:00   2341
2342Juha SuomalainenOH14:00:00   2342
2344Mikko RäsänenOulu Hemascon14:00:00   2344
2355Seppo Ounaslehto14:00:00   2355
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English