32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet 40

Nettoajat

11644Hansi KittiOnmkyu1:20:14
21603Are EdvardsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:21:03+49
31691Juha AlmLks/rovaniemi1:21:17+1:03
41635Niklas WikblomIfn If-Nykarlebynejden1:22:24+2:09
51687Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat1:22:26+2:12
61612Jonne KarantaRovaniemi, Lks1:23:56+3:42
71596Roger MikalsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:24:08+3:54
82072Antti RöysköEspoon Tapiot1:24:59+4:45
91637Jari NieminenKylve1:26:12+5:58
101700Matti PulkkinenRajavartiolaitos Onmkyu1:26:28+6:14
111686Pekka EeronheimoKempele1:27:26+7:12
122305Sverre BenjaminsenTromso Lopeklubb1:28:53+8:39
131640Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaa1:29:07+8:53
141591Seppo KoivistoLohku1:31:07+10:53
151935Risto PonkalaPuKe1:32:09+11:55
162354Petri AaltonenTMS1:33:34+13:19
171632Jaakko RepolaRoki Valmentajat1:34:48+14:34
181631Sami KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:35:06+14:52
191676Pekka RönkköVieremän Koitto1:35:14+15:00
201633Hannu SiiraVR1:36:00+15:46
211634Janne JärlströmLahjattomat1:36:26+16:12
221703Sami PesonenRajavartiolaitos1:36:42+16:28
231914Miska ErikssonFira1:38:04+17:50
241697Kalevi RantaRovaniemi1:38:14+18:00
251675Jani JussilaOff1:38:16+18:02
261879Matti KinnunenOulu1:39:25+19:11
271595Tuomas TakaloHelsinki1:40:42+20:28
281701Juha JulkunenRajavartiolaitos1:41:58+21:44
291643Pasi OksanenRauma1:42:02+21:48
301835Kari KajanojaEMR1:42:12+21:58
312078Jyrki SaksaTeuva1:42:17+22:03
321592Jukka LeinonenKemijärvi1:42:39+22:24
331690Mika SipolaLks/rovaniemi1:42:49+22:35
342345Petri TapioKuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.1:43:01+22:47
351888Jouni SuopankiJS Piping Oy1:43:13+22:59
361593Tero HynninenKirkkonummi1:43:57+23:43
372119Petri CarstensenJuPu1:44:11+23:57
381585J-P AlajoutsijärviAc Ressut1:44:13+23:59
391668Matti TanninenTanninen Racing1:44:34+24:20
402068Harri IsoherranenFira Oy1:44:34+24:20
411613Ari KittiläTeam Hierontaykköset1:44:37+24:23
422348Yrjö PiekkariSODVU1:45:11+24:57
431605Ishamael MuzindaSodankylä1:45:23+25:09
441590Jussi KäräväMuhi1:45:31+25:17
451625Janne PihlajaniemiOulu1:45:32+25:18
461650Jari TamminenHyvinkää1:45:33+25:19
471688Antero KinnunenLahjattomat1:45:56+25:42
482336Mika Pesonen1:46:07+25:53
492087Jarkko VäätämöinenSannin talli1:46:17+26:03
501679Jukka HeikkinenTampere1:46:51+26:37
511623Kyösti SiekkinenKiiminki1:46:58+26:44
521908Seppo ViiriSähälärit ry1:47:22+27:08
531699Matti LuusuaRajavartiolaitos1:47:24+27:10
541609Jussi AnttonenSankarpojat1:47:48+27:34
552080Mika YlianttilaOulun yliopisto1:47:49+27:35
562289Tom Benjamin1:48:00+27:45
571680Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy1:48:23+28:09
581642Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset1:48:35+28:21
591630Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:49:04+28:50
601598Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo Oy1:49:28+29:14
611617Leif UtterströmUtbildning Nord1:49:28+29:14
621621Marko LehtoTeuvan Rivakka1:49:36+29:22
631660Pekka AholaRaahe1:49:36+29:22
641618Jyrki TuohintoRaahe1:49:50+29:36
651627Antti VartiaVehmersalmen Vesa1:50:27+30:13
661665Kimmo VitikkaSantasport Fysioterapia1:50:55+30:41
671663Marko LampelaKemijärvi1:51:04+30:50
682099Simo ViinikkaTJS-Rakenne1:51:16+31:02
691658Pasi KarvonenUkonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A1:51:23+31:09
701607Teppo LämsäLapin Poliisilaitos1:51:49+31:35
711622Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi1:52:05+31:51
721628Jyrki KoskinenPrisma Tornio1:52:13+31:59
731636Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi1:52:15+32:01
741654Pekka TervoTupoksen Tumputtajat1:52:44+32:29
751683Tomi KummalaKemi1:53:12+32:58
761615Pasi KinnunenLappeenranta1:53:24+33:09
771698Petteri PaassiltaLääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy1:53:57+33:43
782337Roine Huotari1:54:00+33:46
791674Kari PoikelaSodankylä1:54:57+34:43
801652Tero HaverinenSodankylä1:55:48+35:34
811894Marko MobergTornedalens pojkar1:55:51+35:37
821685Seppo KuismaRovaniemi1:55:58+35:44
831614Pasi MäntyOulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos1:56:07+35:53
841602Tom SandellCorasport1:56:28+36:14
851661Keijo LiikamaaAMC1:56:42+36:28
861656Marko PäkkiläFescon1:57:13+36:59
871893Pasi RasimusTornedalens pojkar1:57:36+37:22
881597Jukka SoiniEspoo1:57:55+37:41
891916Jouni ViinikkalaVesimiehet Sport Team1:58:13+37:59
901594Mikko HuopioSankarpojat1:58:33+38:18
911653Janne AulaOulu1:58:45+38:31
921684Toni ImpiöOulu1:58:54+38:40
931673Eero LampelaTervola1:59:07+38:53
941670Matti LotvonenMuhos1:59:09+38:55
952298Marko Vatanen1:59:12+38:58
962083Janne MuurinenWelhoilevi2:00:00+39:46
971682Jukka ToivanenVeljekset Toivanen Oy2:00:18+40:04
981646Markku KangasniemiTornio2:02:09+41:55
992327Jyrki VähärautioMV-Team2:02:23+42:08
1001648Tommi AnonenHolkkipolvet2:03:06+42:52
1011681Ari VälimaaKatupojat2:03:10+42:56
1022116Mika Tiiro2:04:02+43:48
1032100Jukka LohiMovenium2:04:03+43:49
1041599Marko VainikainenTampereen Maratonklubi2:04:43+44:29
1051589Pasi OivaRovaniemi2:04:59+44:45
1062323Esa Kaveri2:05:19+45:05
1071694Petri PitkänenOulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus2:05:20+45:06
1081696Juha EskelinenKittilän Kunta2:06:05+45:51
1091645Saku KontinenEspoo2:06:09+45:55
1101600Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry2:06:24+46:09
1111693Toni SulasalmiKemijärvi2:06:35+46:21
1121907Mikko Harju2:06:43+46:28
1131666Jukka-Pekka SelinRovaniemi2:07:11+46:57
1141657Sami HämäläinenRovaniemi2:07:23+47:09
1151608Tuomo PoutiainenRovaniemi2:07:26+47:11
1161695Veli-Matti PapunenTeam Kafii2:08:24+48:10
1172281Esa NikkinenVantaa2:08:39+48:25
1181651Matti HämäläinenJärvenpää2:09:07+48:53
1191702Raimo OjaRajavartiolaitos2:10:06+49:52
1201671Juha-Pekka SmolanderRamboll Finland Oy2:10:37+50:23
1212339Risto KekkonenAMC2:12:08+51:54
1221588Pasi MäkiYlistaro2:12:31+52:17
1231662Jarmo KoivujärviUifk2:14:04+53:50
1241678Martti KaikkonenTapojärvi2:14:39+54:25
1251655Janne LammelaTupoksen Tumputtajat2:16:10+55:56
1261626Mikko LiukkonenEspl2:16:55+56:41
1272103Mika HemmingMaalahti2:17:24+57:10
1281692Marko ManninenOulu2:17:54+57:40
1291629Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula Liikuntapäiväkoti2:19:21+59:07
1301616Vesa PakarinenTulppio2:19:45+59:31
1312120Antti RantalaJu-Pu2:20:01+59:46
1321672Jukka NiskaTeam Niska2:20:03+59:49
1331584Jukka PulkkinenKojamoveljet2:20:17+1:00:03
1341586Marko MaraKojamoveljet2:20:18+1:00:04
2324Petteri KorvenheimoOulu2:20:18+1:00:04
1362309Karri KoskinenAutoliike Koskinen Viitasaari2:20:42+1:00:28
1371659Miikka SaarinenRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:17+1:01:03
1381601Sami NyroosTiäksää Tua, Pori2:21:23+1:01:09
1391689Jyrki LehtoJokivarren Hikkoilijat2:23:51+1:03:37
1401604Antero MakkonenFujitsu2:24:29+1:04:14
1411606Toni HirvikoskiTiäksää Tua, Pori2:25:19+1:05:04
1421649Mikko AhonenSuokummun Sileä2:25:48+1:05:34
1431619Asko ViitanenMarjavaaran Menijät2:26:27+1:06:13
1442101Ilkka KorvalaRenni2:27:26+1:07:12
1451669Lassi KonttajärviTornio2:28:52+1:08:37
1461664Pertti VanhataloRaanujärvi2:30:25+1:10:11
1471610Kari MurtolaEnontekiö2:30:38+1:10:24
1481620Ari KarjalainenVauhti Etanat2:32:05+1:11:51
1492093Jukka ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:32:25+1:12:11
1501875Ali VirtanenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:33:08+1:12:54
1511667Teemu TuovilaRovaniemi2:38:18+1:18:04
1521677Jarkko KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:39:58+1:19:44
1531917Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport Team2:42:40+1:22:26
1541611Markku NylundMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy2:45:25+1:25:11
1551639Kai RyynänenRovaniemi2:55:28+1:35:14
1561587Jukka LehtimäkiYkv3:17:04+1:56:50
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English