32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Puolimaraton miehet 40

Väliaika 21,0 km

11644Hansi KittiOnmkyu1:19:56
21603Are EdvardsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:20:49+52
31691Juha AlmLks/rovaniemi1:20:59+1:02
41635Niklas WikblomIfn If-Nykarlebynejden1:22:06+2:09
51687Ilkka RuotsalaKittilän Urheilijat1:22:12+2:15
61637Jari NieminenKylve1:25:55+5:59
71700Matti PulkkinenRajavartiolaitos Onmkyu1:26:07+6:10
81686Pekka EeronheimoKempele1:27:05+7:08
92305Sverre BenjaminsenTromso Lopeklubb1:28:35+8:38
101640Veli-Matti AntinojaKeminmaa1:28:51+8:54
111591Seppo KoivistoLohku1:30:50+10:53
121935Risto PonkalaPuKe1:31:54+11:57
131632Jaakko RepolaRoki Valmentajat1:34:24+14:27
141631Sami KlemolaUrputien Urheilijat, Oulu1:34:41+14:44
151676Pekka RönkköVieremän Koitto1:34:53+14:56
161633Hannu SiiraVR1:35:44+15:47
171634Janne JärlströmLahjattomat1:36:10+16:13
181703Sami PesonenRajavartiolaitos1:36:21+16:24
191914Miska ErikssonFira1:37:45+17:49
201697Kalevi RantaRovaniemi1:37:54+17:57
211675Jani JussilaOff1:38:06+18:09
221879Matti KinnunenOulu1:39:08+19:11
231595Tuomas TakaloHelsinki1:40:31+20:34
241701Juha JulkunenRajavartiolaitos1:41:38+21:42
251643Pasi OksanenRauma1:41:47+21:51
262078Jyrki SaksaTeuva1:41:53+21:56
271835Kari KajanojaEMR1:42:04+22:07
281592Jukka LeinonenKemijärvi1:42:25+22:29
291690Mika SipolaLks/rovaniemi1:42:26+22:30
302345Petri TapioKuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp.1:42:38+22:42
311888Jouni SuopankiJS Piping Oy1:42:53+22:56
321612Jonne KarantaRovaniemi, Lks1:42:59+23:02
331593Tero HynninenKirkkonummi1:43:36+23:39
342119Petri CarstensenJuPu1:43:41+23:44
351585J-P AlajoutsijärviAc Ressut1:43:50+23:53
361668Matti TanninenTanninen Racing1:44:11+24:15
372068Harri IsoherranenFira Oy1:44:13+24:17
381613Ari KittiläTeam Hierontaykköset1:44:52+24:56
392348Yrjö PiekkariSODVU1:45:04+25:07
401625Janne PihlajaniemiOulu1:45:12+25:15
411650Jari TamminenHyvinkää1:45:21+25:24
421590Jussi KäräväMuhi1:45:26+25:29
431605Ishamael MuzindaSodankylä1:45:34+25:37
442336Mika Pesonen1:45:45+25:48
452087Jarkko VäätämöinenSannin talli1:45:51+25:54
461688Antero KinnunenLahjattomat1:45:57+26:01
471623Kyösti SiekkinenKiiminki1:46:43+26:47
481679Jukka HeikkinenTampere1:47:01+27:05
491699Matti LuusuaRajavartiolaitos1:47:09+27:12
501908Seppo ViiriSähälärit ry1:47:31+27:34
512080Mika YlianttilaOulun yliopisto1:47:42+27:45
522289Tom Benjamin1:47:54+27:57
531609Jussi AnttonenSankarpojat1:48:09+28:13
541642Seppo OllikainenJuoksukärpäset1:48:15+28:18
551680Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy1:48:26+28:29
561630Pasi NevalaTeuvan Rivakka1:48:49+28:52
571660Pekka AholaRaahe1:49:05+29:08
581621Marko LehtoTeuvan Rivakka1:49:16+29:20
591598Pekka PalinVihdin Autotalo Oy1:49:30+29:33
601617Leif UtterströmUtbildning Nord1:49:31+29:34
611618Jyrki TuohintoRaahe1:49:37+29:40
621627Antti VartiaVehmersalmen Vesa1:50:11+30:14
631658Pasi KarvonenUkonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A1:50:57+31:01
641663Marko LampelaKemijärvi1:50:59+31:02
651665Kimmo VitikkaSantasport Fysioterapia1:51:02+31:05
661607Teppo LämsäLapin Poliisilaitos1:51:29+31:32
672099Simo ViinikkaTJS-Rakenne1:51:34+31:38
681628Jyrki KoskinenPrisma Tornio1:51:46+31:49
691636Marko TuomelaSiilinjärvi1:51:47+31:50
701622Antti MönkkönenSiilinjärvi1:51:47+31:51
711654Pekka TervoTupoksen Tumputtajat1:52:34+32:38
721683Tomi KummalaKemi1:52:57+33:00
731615Pasi KinnunenLappeenranta1:53:01+33:05
742337Roine Huotari1:53:44+33:47
751698Petteri PaassiltaLääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy1:53:44+33:47
761674Kari PoikelaSodankylä1:54:45+34:48
771894Marko MobergTornedalens pojkar1:55:45+35:48
781614Pasi MäntyOulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos1:55:53+35:56
791685Seppo KuismaRovaniemi1:55:54+35:57
801652Tero HaverinenSodankylä1:55:57+36:00
811602Tom SandellCorasport1:56:10+36:14
821661Keijo LiikamaaAMC1:56:19+36:22
831893Pasi RasimusTornedalens pojkar1:57:27+37:31
841656Marko PäkkiläFescon1:57:35+37:38
851916Jouni ViinikkalaVesimiehet Sport Team1:58:17+38:20
861597Jukka SoiniEspoo1:58:24+38:27
871684Toni ImpiöOulu1:58:33+38:36
882298Marko Vatanen1:58:52+38:55
891673Eero LampelaTervola1:58:53+38:56
901594Mikko HuopioSankarpojat1:58:53+38:57
911653Janne AulaOulu1:59:00+39:04
921670Matti LotvonenMuhos1:59:27+39:30
932083Janne MuurinenWelhoilevi1:59:53+39:56
941682Jukka ToivanenVeljekset Toivanen Oy2:00:12+40:15
951646Markku KangasniemiTornio2:01:56+42:00
962327Jyrki VähärautioMV-Team2:02:29+42:32
971648Tommi AnonenHolkkipolvet2:02:51+42:54
981681Ari VälimaaKatupojat2:03:06+43:09
992116Mika Tiiro2:03:49+43:52
1002100Jukka LohiMovenium2:04:20+44:24
1011599Marko VainikainenTampereen Maratonklubi2:04:43+44:47
1021589Pasi OivaRovaniemi2:05:12+45:15
1031694Petri PitkänenOulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus2:05:34+45:37
1042323Esa Kaveri2:05:34+45:38
1051600Timo PiiroinenSankarpojat Ry2:05:53+45:56
1061645Saku KontinenEspoo2:06:32+46:36
1071696Juha EskelinenKittilän Kunta2:06:36+46:39
1081693Toni SulasalmiKemijärvi2:06:51+46:55
1091666Jukka-Pekka SelinRovaniemi2:06:55+46:58
1101907Mikko Harju2:06:57+47:00
1111657Sami HämäläinenRovaniemi2:07:15+47:18
1121608Tuomo PoutiainenRovaniemi2:07:44+47:47
1131695Veli-Matti PapunenTeam Kafii2:08:47+48:51
1141651Matti HämäläinenJärvenpää2:08:57+49:00
1152281Esa NikkinenVantaa2:09:08+49:11
1161671Juha-Pekka SmolanderRamboll Finland Oy2:10:26+50:29
1171702Raimo OjaRajavartiolaitos2:10:33+50:36
1182339Risto KekkonenAMC2:12:14+52:17
1191588Pasi MäkiYlistaro2:12:34+52:37
1201662Jarmo KoivujärviUifk2:13:46+53:49
1211678Martti KaikkonenTapojärvi2:14:33+54:36
1221655Janne LammelaTupoksen Tumputtajat2:16:13+56:16
1231626Mikko LiukkonenEspl2:17:16+57:19
1242103Mika HemmingMaalahti2:17:37+57:40
1251692Marko ManninenOulu2:17:48+57:51
1261616Vesa PakarinenTulppio2:19:25+59:28
1271629Jari Mäki-RunsasTouhula Liikuntapäiväkoti2:19:38+59:42
1281672Jukka NiskaTeam Niska2:19:50+59:53
1292120Antti RantalaJu-Pu2:19:58+1:00:01
1301584Jukka PulkkinenKojamoveljet2:20:08+1:00:12
1311586Marko MaraKojamoveljet2:20:09+1:00:12
1322324Petteri KorvenheimoOulu2:20:36+1:00:39
1332309Karri KoskinenAutoliike Koskinen Viitasaari2:20:52+1:00:55
1341659Miikka SaarinenRengasjärven Kiertäjät2:21:21+1:01:24
1351601Sami NyroosTiäksää Tua, Pori2:21:37+1:01:40
1362101Ilkka KorvalaRenni2:27:43+1:07:46
1371669Lassi KonttajärviTornio2:29:16+1:09:19
1381610Kari MurtolaEnontekiö2:30:26+1:10:29
1391664Pertti VanhataloRaanujärvi2:30:34+1:10:37
1401620Ari KarjalainenVauhti Etanat2:31:58+1:12:01
1412093Jukka ValkolaRautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi2:32:14+1:12:17
1421875Ali VirtanenTapionkylän Tamppaajat2:32:20+1:12:23
1431667Teemu TuovilaRovaniemi2:38:32+1:18:35
1441677Jarkko KorkeasaloMarjavaaran Menijät/salla2:39:22+1:19:25
1451917Jarko LehtoVesimiehet Sport Team2:43:00+1:23:03
1461611Markku NylundMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy2:45:39+1:25:42
1471639Kai RyynänenRovaniemi2:54:47+1:34:50
1481619Asko ViitanenMarjavaaran Menijät2:54:59+1:35:02
1491587Jukka LehtimäkiYkv3:16:46+1:56:49
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English