32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Maraton yhteensä

Väliaika 42,1 km

16Pekka LehtilahtiLoue1:39:50
2159Jouni HolappaHiipijät2:44:42+1:04:51
3102Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi2:47:23+1:07:32
451Jukka KauppilaOnmkyu2:50:56+1:11:06
590Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan Urheilijat2:57:43+1:17:53
647Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå,ruotsi3:00:35+1:20:45
727Mika MörsäriPolarhouse3:01:02+1:21:12
817Kari-Pekka RaappanaAlatornion Pirkat3:02:47+1:22:57
925Rune AlbrigtsenTromsø Løpeklubb3:03:28+1:23:38
1066Terje SandnessLykken - Kirkenes3:05:53+1:26:03
1145Hannu PartanenRanua3:08:37+1:28:46
124Jari OjaNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät3:09:30+1:29:39
1311Teuvo KuuselaTuuliharhun Tömähys3:09:58+1:30:08
1461Hannu LaurilaAo Lappia Kemi3:09:59+1:30:08
15289Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/Ii3:10:08+1:30:18
1623Seppo MyyryläinenJyväskylä3:10:57+1:31:06
1746Risto HannulaSodankylä3:11:12+1:31:21
1836Pekka KuokkanenIiy3:12:41+1:32:51
1919Sami KokkonenTornio3:12:44+1:32:53
20103Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy3:13:27+1:33:37
2179Urpo NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:14:14+1:34:24
229Jari VälijeesiöRovakaira Oy3:15:31+1:35:41
2337Simo VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat3:16:01+1:36:10
2469Mikko KoivukangasOulu3:16:03+1:36:12
25111Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura3:16:34+1:36:43
263Ilmari AntinjunttiKaulirannan Terä3:19:25+1:39:35
2724Markku KaperiJalasjärvi3:19:40+1:39:49
2816Kauno AnttilaNapapiirin Veto3:21:20+1:41:30
2993Rasmus ValtonenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy3:25:50+1:46:00
30152Marika KrohnsOnmkyu3:26:14+1:46:23
3121Mika OjalaHaukiputaan Pentik & Kangas3:27:11+1:47:21
3213Sami HervaLapin Muovi3:28:32+1:48:42
33221Jari SeppäläArpela3:28:52+1:49:02
3471Markku TervonenRovaniemi3:30:46+1:50:56
35110Jatta SeppäläHyväfiilis Tornio3:31:23+1:51:32
3632Henry OllilaSähälärit3:33:53+1:54:03
3722Juha RomakkaniemiRomakan Ryhti3:34:13+1:54:23
3841Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen Maratonklubi3:34:14+1:54:23
3939Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen Yritys3:34:24+1:54:33
40120Päivi NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:34:40+1:54:49
4170Lauri MikkonenOnmky/kkm3:35:23+1:55:33
4210Matti PylkköTöpa3:36:05+1:56:15
4364Timo KrohnsOnmkyu3:37:05+1:57:15
4454Jarmo TauriainenOulu3:37:18+1:57:27
4583Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan Viri3:40:43+2:00:53
4686Hannu KulmunkiKemijärvi3:40:59+2:01:09
47101Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa3:42:19+2:02:29
4844Jarmo NasiSodankylä3:42:26+2:02:36
4960Mikko LeppäniemiAMC3:42:30+2:02:39
50146Anu ViinikkaRovaniemi3:42:43+2:02:52
5180Veijo RönkköMäntylahden Veto3:43:00+2:03:09
52131Erja KiviniemiKittilän Kunta3:43:43+2:03:52
5384Matti TeirikkoMaratonklubi Kempele3:43:58+2:04:08
54288Timo PelttariTuike3:44:28+2:04:38
55115Pia KangasKittilän Kunta3:45:04+2:05:14
5629Janne PaavolaPaljunilo3:45:10+2:05:19
57140Eeva LinnaKeminmaa3:45:41+2:05:51
58123Seija MaijalaLapin Veikot3:45:55+2:06:04
59128Liisa KemppainenOnmky/kkm3:46:31+2:06:40
6056Antti LuukkonenJämsänkoski3:47:12+2:07:21
61160Juhani Kumpuniemi3:47:23+2:07:32
62125Tarja Helena NäätsaariTuil Tromsdalen Friidrett3:47:52+2:08:02
6359Aimo MäättäDestia Oy3:48:29+2:08:38
6472Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli Vaalajärvi3:49:41+2:09:50
65155Kaisa MuotkaRovaniemi3:49:42+2:09:52
66287Satu KekkonenOulu3:51:22+2:11:31
6795Sampo KuuselaRovaniemen Puutuote Oy3:51:54+2:12:03
6862Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit3:53:38+2:13:48
6975Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio3:53:47+2:13:56
708Mika TiensuuKemi3:53:51+2:14:01
71150Pia TapaniHaaparanta3:53:56+2:14:05
7220Heikki HellstenRovaniemi3:54:43+2:14:52
73121Päivi Vuolo-MeriläOnmky/kkm3:55:02+2:15:11
74122Eija RistanenSaarijärvi3:55:38+2:15:47
7574Martti RantamaaTornio3:55:56+2:16:06
7628Veijo MalvalehtoKeminmaa3:56:01+2:16:10
7731Jonne SirolaHelsinki3:58:00+2:18:10
78105Sari MatilainenJoroisten Urheilijat3:58:10+2:18:20
7982Antti PeisaYlläs3:58:43+2:18:53
8089Lassi SiivolaTesticulos Del Carnero3:59:03+2:19:13
81216Ilkka ErkkiläKemi3:59:38+2:19:48
821Juha-Pekka MiettinenTesticulos Del Carnero3:59:48+2:19:58
8363Eero SalmiAMC Rovaniemi4:00:47+2:20:56
8468Markku LausteLiikuttavat4:02:50+2:23:00
8591Heikki KumpulaOrakylä4:06:02+2:26:12
86126Erja VuorelaKotikorpi4:06:14+2:26:24
87156Erkki ErolaVastuuremontti4:06:20+2:26:29
88132Anna-Leena PirhonenHäjyt4:06:21+2:26:30
8938Hannu LempinenFujitsu4:07:06+2:27:15
90215Timo Tuominen4:07:12+2:27:21
9152Esa PesonenKuusamo4:07:56+2:28:06
9299Jukka HinttalaOulu4:08:30+2:28:40
93130Ritva SalmiKittilän Kunta4:09:34+2:29:44
9412Harri JärkkäläKemi4:09:41+2:29:51
9548Hannu SipolaKangasala4:10:02+2:30:11
9643Kari PitkänenVuotungin Veto4:11:23+2:31:33
97214Lauri Pihkala4:15:16+2:35:26
9873Sakari TuovinenKittilä4:15:24+2:35:34
9914Veli-Matti MarttalaTornio4:15:51+2:36:01
10098Tomi PöyryTornio4:17:04+2:37:14
101112Anu KallioKaarina4:18:13+2:38:22
10250Pentti HolsterWhite Reindeers Team/tluk4:19:23+2:39:33
103107Paula VuolloPerämeren Petturit4:20:12+2:40:22
10455Jari KukkolaKouvola4:20:31+2:40:40
105161Glenn AsplundAXA Sportclub SWE4:20:54+2:41:04
1062Jari HaapaniemiKuivaniemen Isku4:26:57+2:47:07
10735Juha PiiroinenSankarpojat4:28:03+2:48:13
10894Tuomas KantolaRovaniemi4:28:24+2:48:34
109118Tiia KarppinenAMC Rovaniemi4:29:14+2:49:24
110141Erika NiemeläOulu4:31:01+2:51:10
111133Tuula LatvalaAMC, Rovaniemi4:32:05+2:52:15
11277Seppo KarvoAMC4:32:10+2:52:20
113138Veera SillanpääHelsinki4:34:50+2:55:00
114136Saara HartikainenTampere4:34:51+2:55:00
11518Peter LerbackaGamlakarleby If4:35:15+2:55:24
11687Teuvo RajanderKeminmaa4:38:36+2:58:45
117143Marianne TalvitieHaaparanta4:38:45+2:58:54
11849Juhani TervolaOulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar4:39:50+2:59:59
119134Marja-Leena PeisaYlläs4:41:42+3:01:52
120219Jani KarjalainenRanua4:43:02+3:03:12
121124Lilja HiltunenAMC - Rovaniemi4:43:58+3:04:07
12257Hannu NymanPudasjärvi4:45:21+3:05:31
123145Taru AholaRovaniemi4:45:22+3:05:31
12442Seppo HämäläinenViitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy4:45:23+3:05:32
125142Sari AholaHelsinki4:45:23+3:05:33
126119Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen Yriyys4:45:48+3:05:58
127158Tero Ahokas4:48:28+3:08:37
12853Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemi4:52:39+3:12:49
129137Miia ManninenMikkeli4:53:00+3:13:09
130135Pirjo KetolaPyhäjoki4:53:00+3:13:10
131113Tuula SipolaOulu4:53:48+3:13:57
132153Laura PeltoniemiOulu4:58:11+3:18:21
133154Henna KuusinivaOulu4:58:12+3:18:21
134106Saara SuomalainenVitamind Oy4:59:34+3:19:43
13526Harri LundellKokkola5:01:18+3:21:28
136144Nora PuontiRovaniemi5:02:43+3:22:52
137108Katja KallunkiKuusamo5:03:22+3:23:32
13867Markku KorpelaKittilän Kunta5:04:44+3:24:53
139129Riitta MattilaRovaniemi5:05:15+3:25:24
140116Päivi VähäpassiSodankylä5:07:38+3:27:47
141104Ville VähäpassiSodankylä5:07:39+3:27:48
142127Taina VuorelaOulu5:10:40+3:30:50
14388Tuomas HuhmarniemiOdok5:15:05+3:35:14
144139Anniina WesterOdok5:15:06+3:35:16
14578Erkki AholaHaaparanta5:16:46+3:36:56
14634Pasi SalmelaMedirex Kokkola5:18:10+3:38:19
147157Eija Sorjonen5:18:36+3:38:46
148114Mari KärkkäinenKemi5:20:47+3:40:56
14985Juhani PetäjäAMC5:27:39+3:47:49
150162Anu Maijala5:28:57+3:49:06

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English