32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Maraton naiset

Maali 42,2 km

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1111Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura3:16:583:16:54
2220Minna Marita HavholmPhsoteg3:23:46+6:483:23:39
3152Marika KrohnsOnmkyu3:26:38+9:403:26:31
4110Jatta SeppäläHyväfiilis Tornio3:31:51+14:533:31:47
5120Päivi NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:35:10+18:123:35:04
6146Anu ViinikkaRovaniemi3:43:13+26:153:43:06
7131Erja KiviniemiKittilän Kunta3:44:17+27:193:44:11
8115Pia KangasKittilän Kunta3:45:31+28:333:45:23
9140Eeva LinnaKeminmaa3:46:09+29:113:46:03
10123Seija MaijalaLapin Veikot3:46:24+29:263:46:18
11128Liisa KemppainenOnmky/kkm3:46:59+30:003:46:53
12125Tarja Helena NäätsaariTuil Tromsdalen Friidrett3:48:25+31:273:48:21
13155Kaisa MuotkaRovaniemi3:50:15+33:163:50:08
14287Satu KekkonenOulu3:51:49+34:513:51:43
15150Pia TapaniHaaparanta3:54:29+37:303:54:20
16121Päivi Vuolo-MeriläOnmky/kkm3:55:33+38:343:55:27
17122Eija RistanenSaarijärvi3:56:12+39:143:56:03
18105Sari MatilainenJoroisten Urheilijat3:58:40+41:423:58:31
19126Erja VuorelaKotikorpi4:06:44+49:464:06:33
20132Anna-Leena PirhonenHäjyt4:06:57+49:584:06:48
21130Ritva SalmiKittilän Kunta4:10:04+53:064:09:57
22112Anu KallioKaarina4:18:44+1:01:464:18:33
23107Paula VuolloPerämeren Petturit4:20:54+1:03:554:20:40
24149Marjo TiihalaKempele4:25:05+1:08:074:24:56
25118Tiia KarppinenAMC Rovaniemi4:29:51+1:12:534:29:41
26141Erika NiemeläOulu4:31:31+1:14:324:31:19
27133Tuula LatvalaAMC, Rovaniemi4:32:40+1:15:414:32:32
28136Saara HartikainenTampere4:35:23+1:18:254:35:09
138Veera SillanpääHelsinki4:35:23+1:18:254:35:09
30117Pirjo SundelinTampere4:35:46+1:18:474:35:46
31143Marianne TalvitieHaaparanta4:39:18+1:22:204:39:09
32134Marja-Leena PeisaYlläs4:42:22+1:25:234:42:11
33124Lilja HiltunenAMC - Rovaniemi4:44:32+1:27:334:44:32
34145Taru AholaRovaniemi4:45:55+1:28:574:45:43
35142Sari AholaHelsinki4:45:55+1:28:574:45:55
36119Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen Yriyys4:46:23+1:29:254:46:08
37135Pirjo KetolaPyhäjoki4:53:40+1:36:424:53:28
38137Miia ManninenMikkeli4:53:40+1:36:424:53:28
39113Tuula SipolaOulu4:54:18+1:37:194:54:03
40109Laura VilanderRovaniemi4:55:39+1:38:414:55:23
41153Laura PeltoniemiOulu4:58:40+1:41:424:58:26
154Henna KuusinivaOulu4:58:40+1:41:424:58:26
43106Saara SuomalainenVitamind Oy5:00:15+1:43:175:00:01
44144Nora PuontiRovaniemi5:03:18+1:46:205:03:02
45108Katja KallunkiKuusamo5:04:07+1:47:085:03:51
46129Riitta MattilaRovaniemi5:06:06+1:49:085:05:58
47116Päivi VähäpassiSodankylä5:08:17+1:51:195:08:04
48127Taina VuorelaOulu5:11:15+1:54:165:10:59
49139Anniina WesterOdok5:15:50+1:58:515:15:34
50157Eija Sorjonen5:19:21+2:02:235:19:03
51114Mari KärkkäinenKemi5:21:26+2:04:285:21:12
52162Anu Maijala5:29:30+2:12:315:29:13
147Tarja TiirikainenTaipalsaarikeskeytti
151Susanna HiltunenKittilä Herkkutupaei läht.
148Saara PokelaTeam Donna Agileei läht.

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English