32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Maraton miehet

Väliaika 21,0 km

16Pekka LehtilahtiLoue1:02:47
2159Jouni HolappaHiipijät1:17:56+15:08
390Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan Urheilijat1:22:01+19:13
4102Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi1:22:47+19:59
551Jukka KauppilaOnmkyu1:24:45+21:57
666Terje SandnessLykken - Kirkenes1:26:32+23:44
725Rune AlbrigtsenTromsø Løpeklubb1:29:14+26:26
847Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå,ruotsi1:29:49+27:01
9103Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy1:30:30+27:42
1027Mika MörsäriPolarhouse1:31:11+28:23
1117Kari-Pekka RaappanaAlatornion Pirkat1:31:11+28:23
1223Seppo MyyryläinenJyväskylä1:32:35+29:47
1324Markku KaperiJalasjärvi1:32:51+30:03
1461Hannu LaurilaAo Lappia Kemi1:33:07+30:19
15289Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/Ii1:33:09+30:21
1636Pekka KuokkanenIiy1:33:31+30:43
1711Teuvo KuuselaTuuliharhun Tömähys1:33:35+30:47
1837Simo VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat1:34:11+31:23
1969Mikko KoivukangasOulu1:34:12+31:24
2079Urpo NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi1:34:32+31:45
2119Sami KokkonenTornio1:34:52+32:04
2246Risto HannulaSodankylä1:34:52+32:04
23218Lasse LahtelaKemijärvi1:34:52+32:05
2445Hannu PartanenRanua1:34:54+32:06
2521Mika OjalaHaukiputaan Pentik & Kangas1:34:55+32:07
2693Rasmus ValtonenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy1:37:10+34:22
2739Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen Yritys1:39:00+36:12
2816Kauno AnttilaNapapiirin Veto1:39:46+36:59
29217Janne SiikaluomaSodankylä1:39:50+37:02
309Jari VälijeesiöRovakaira Oy1:39:50+37:02
3165Juha KähköläKempeleen Maraton Klubi1:39:51+37:04
3276Ali MännikköKuolion Visa Kuusamo1:39:53+37:05
3371Markku TervonenRovaniemi1:41:18+38:30
3486Hannu KulmunkiKemijärvi1:42:42+39:54
35101Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa1:43:04+40:16
3613Sami HervaLapin Muovi1:43:59+41:11
37221Jari SeppäläArpela1:44:04+41:16
3860Mikko LeppäniemiAMC1:44:21+41:34
3941Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen Maratonklubi1:44:24+41:37
4022Juha RomakkaniemiRomakan Ryhti1:44:25+41:37
418Mika TiensuuKemi1:44:31+41:43
4280Veijo RönkköMäntylahden Veto1:45:31+42:43
43288Timo PelttariTuike1:46:11+43:23
4464Timo KrohnsOnmkyu1:46:11+43:24
4532Henry OllilaSähälärit1:47:12+44:24
46160Juhani Kumpuniemi1:47:29+44:41
4710Matti PylkköTöpa1:47:36+44:48
4870Lauri MikkonenOnmky/kkm1:47:46+44:58
4952Esa PesonenKuusamo1:48:08+45:20
5083Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan Viri1:49:30+46:42
5144Jarmo NasiSodankylä1:49:31+46:43
5272Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli Vaalajärvi1:49:31+46:43
5329Janne PaavolaPaljunilo1:49:31+46:44
5495Sampo KuuselaRovaniemen Puutuote Oy1:49:32+46:44
5554Jarmo TauriainenOulu1:49:33+46:45
5684Matti TeirikkoMaratonklubi Kempele1:49:33+46:46
5763Eero SalmiAMC Rovaniemi1:51:17+48:29
5859Aimo MäättäDestia Oy1:51:50+49:02
5920Heikki HellstenRovaniemi1:52:06+49:18
6089Lassi SiivolaTesticulos Del Carnero1:53:10+50:22
6140Jouni SalmelaAMC Rovaniemi1:53:27+50:39
6256Antti LuukkonenJämsänkoski1:53:27+50:39
6375Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio1:53:59+51:12
6414Veli-Matti MarttalaTornio1:54:01+51:13
65215Timo Tuominen1:56:04+53:16
6612Harri JärkkäläKemi1:56:09+53:21
67214Lauri Pihkala1:56:52+54:04
6874Martti RantamaaTornio1:56:52+54:05
6928Veijo MalvalehtoKeminmaa1:56:53+54:05
704Jari OjaNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät1:56:53+54:05
7162Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit1:56:57+54:09
7248Hannu SipolaKangasala1:57:31+54:44
7368Markku LausteLiikuttavat1:57:32+54:44
7431Jonne SirolaHelsinki1:57:32+54:44
7549Juhani TervolaOulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar1:58:29+55:41
7694Tuomas KantolaRovaniemi1:58:37+55:49
7738Hannu LempinenFujitsu1:59:32+56:44
781Juha-Pekka MiettinenTesticulos Del Carnero1:59:34+56:46
7943Kari PitkänenVuotungin Veto2:00:27+57:39
80216Ilkka ErkkiläKemi2:00:48+58:00
8153Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemi2:00:48+58:00
82156Erkki ErolaVastuuremontti2:02:06+59:18
8387Teuvo RajanderKeminmaa2:02:45+59:57
84161Glenn AsplundAXA Sportclub SWE2:03:42+1:00:54
8577Seppo KarvoAMC2:04:37+1:01:49
8655Jari KukkolaKouvola2:05:12+1:02:24
8750Pentti HolsterWhite Reindeers Team/tluk2:05:13+1:02:25
8873Sakari TuovinenKittilä2:05:53+1:03:05
8926Harri LundellKokkola2:06:29+1:03:41
9099Jukka HinttalaOulu2:06:36+1:03:48
9133Arto SirenTampere2:08:13+1:05:25
9218Peter LerbackaGamlakarleby If2:08:56+1:06:08
9335Juha PiiroinenSankarpojat2:09:50+1:07:02
9498Tomi PöyryTornio2:10:02+1:07:14
953Ilmari AntinjunttiKaulirannan Terä2:10:57+1:08:09
962Jari HaapaniemiKuivaniemen Isku2:10:58+1:08:10
97219Jani KarjalainenRanua2:11:51+1:09:03
9858Timo PalomäkiIlmajoen Maratoonarit2:12:10+1:09:22
9930Petteri HeikkiläPutki-Heikkilä Oy2:12:15+1:09:27
10082Antti PeisaYlläs2:12:38+1:09:51
101158Tero Ahokas2:18:29+1:15:41
10242Seppo HämäläinenViitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy2:19:11+1:16:23
10367Markku KorpelaKittilän Kunta2:19:20+1:16:32
10457Hannu NymanPudasjärvi2:19:40+1:16:52
10578Erkki AholaHaaparanta2:21:58+1:19:10
10691Heikki KumpulaOrakylä2:22:30+1:19:42
10788Tuomas HuhmarniemiOdok2:30:30+1:27:42
108104Ville VähäpassiSodankylä2:33:10+1:30:22
10934Pasi SalmelaMedirex Kokkola2:37:30+1:34:42
11085Juhani PetäjäAMC2:39:53+1:37:05
11181Matti HuotariHäjyt Sodankylä6:59:30+5:56:42

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English